logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 19:30 At. Sant Just 0 - 1 Gavà
07-09-2019 20:00 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 2 Ascó
08-09-2019 12:00 Martorell 0 - 0 Can Vidalet
08-09-2019 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 0 Vista Alegre
08-09-2019 12:00 Viladecans 2 - 2 Valls
08-09-2019 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 0 Tàrrega
08-09-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 0 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú
08-09-2019 18:00 Montañesa 5 - 0 Sant Ildefons
08-09-2019 19:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Alcarràs

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 17:30 Gavà 1 - 0 Viladecans
14-09-2019 17:30 Ascó 0 - 4 Santboià
14-09-2019 18:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Martorell
14-09-2019 18:00 Alcarràs 2 - 2 Martinenc
15-09-2019 16:30 Valls 2 - 2 El Catllar
15-09-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
15-09-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Can Vidalet
15-09-2019 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 2 Montañesa
15-09-2019 19:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 4 At. Sant Just

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 18:10 At. Sant Just 2 - 1 Tàrrega
21-09-2019 18:30 Gavà 5 - 2 Sant Ildefons
21-09-2019 19:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 3 Can Vidalet
22-09-2019 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 1 Alcarràs
22-09-2019 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 2 Ascó
22-09-2019 12:30 Martorell 2 - 0 Valls
22-09-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 3 Vista Alegre
22-09-2019 17:30 Viladecans 2 - 2 El Catllar
22-09-2019 18:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 17:00 Alcarràs 2 - 2 At. Sant Just
28-09-2019 17:30 Ascó 0 - 1 Montañesa
28-09-2019 18:00 Vista Alegre 0 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
29-09-2019 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 2 Martorell
29-09-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 0 - 4 Santboià
29-09-2019 16:30 Valls 1 - 1 Mollerussa
29-09-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 2 Martinenc
29-09-2019 18:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 4 Viladecans
29-09-2019 18:00 Tàrrega 2 - 2 Gavà

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 18:55 At. Sant Just 2 - 3 Ascó
05-10-2019 20:00 Gavà 6 - 1 Alcarràs
06-10-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Tàrrega
06-10-2019 12:00 Montañesa 5 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú
06-10-2019 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 0 Can Vidalet
06-10-2019 12:00 Santboià 2 - 0 Vista Alegre
06-10-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 Valls
06-10-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 0 El Catllar
06-10-2019 17:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Martorell

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 0 Sant Ildefons
12-10-2019 17:30 Ascó 0 - 2 Gavà
12-10-2019 18:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Martinenc
13-10-2019 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
13-10-2019 12:00 Martorell 1 - 0 Mollerussa
13-10-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 1 - 3 Montañesa
13-10-2019 16:30 Tàrrega 2 - 1 Viladecans
13-10-2019 16:30 Valls 1 - 1 Santboià
13-10-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 3 At. Sant Just

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 20:00 At. Sant Just 3 - 3 Can Vidalet
20-10-2019 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 1 Vista Alegre
20-10-2019 12:00 Martinenc 4 - 1 Valls
20-10-2019 12:00 Santboià 3 - 0 El Catllar
20-10-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Ascó
20-10-2019 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 0 Alcarràs
20-10-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 2 Martorell
20-10-2019 17:00 Viladecans 0 - 1 Mollerussa
20-10-2019 18:30 Gavà 2 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Ascó 7 - 1 Tàrrega
26-10-2019 17:00 Alcarràs 2 - 3 Viladecans
26-10-2019 18:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 2 At. Sant Just
27-10-2019 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 1 Martinenc
27-10-2019 12:00 Martorell 1 - 3 Santboià
27-10-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 1 - 1 Gavà
27-10-2019 16:30 Valls 0 - 2 Montañesa
27-10-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 3 EFAC Almacelles
27-10-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 0 Sant Ildefons

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

01-11-2019 12:00 Santboià 3 - 0 Mollerussa
01-11-2019 12:00 Viladecans 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
02-11-2019 15:30 At. Sant Just 0 - 1 Valls
02-11-2019 16:00 Alcarràs 1 - 3 Ascó
03-11-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 0 Can Vidalet
03-11-2019 12:00 Montañesa 4 - 0 El Catllar
03-11-2019 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 2 Martorell
03-11-2019 16:30 Tàrrega 2 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú
03-11-2019 17:00 Gavà 1 - 3 Vista Alegre

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Viladecans
09-11-2019 18:00 Can Vidalet 1 - 3 Tàrrega
09-11-2019 18:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
09-11-2019 18:00 Valls 2 - 0 Gavà
09-11-2019 18:45 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 Santboià
10-11-2019 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 2 At. Sant Just
10-11-2019 12:00 Martorell 2 - 2 Montañesa
10-11-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Martinenc
10-11-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 6 - 2 Alcarràs

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
16-11-2019 16:00 Alcarràs 0 - 3 Can Vidalet
16-11-2019 20:00 At. Sant Just 2 - 1 Martorell
17-11-2019 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 1 Mollerussa
17-11-2019 12:00 Martinenc 5 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
17-11-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 Valls
17-11-2019 12:00 Gavà 4 - 3 El Catllar
17-11-2019 16:30 Tàrrega Vista Alegre
17-11-2019 17:00 Viladecans 0 - 2 Santboià

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 Montañesa
23-11-2019 18:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Alcarràs
24-11-2019 12:00 El Catllar 4 - 0 Sant Ildefons
24-11-2019 12:00 Martorell 2 - 0 Gavà
24-11-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 0 Ascó
24-11-2019 12:45 Santboià 2 - 2 Martinenc
24-11-2019 16:30 Valls 1 - 0 Tàrrega
24-11-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 1 Viladecans
24-11-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 2 At. Sant Just

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Ascó 1 - 0 Vista Alegre
30-11-2019 16:00 Alcarràs 1 - 2 Valls
30-11-2019 20:00 At. Sant Just 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
01-12-2019 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 1 Santboià
01-12-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Martorell
01-12-2019 12:00 Gavà 0 - 1 Mollerussa
01-12-2019 16:30 Tàrrega 3 - 1 El Catllar
01-12-2019 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 0 Martinenc
01-12-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 2 Can Vidalet

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 17:30 EFAC Almacelles Gavà
14-12-2019 18:00 Mollerussa Sant Ildefons
14-12-2019 18:00 Vista Alegre Vilanova Geltrú
15-12-2019 12:00 El Catllar Alcarràs
15-12-2019 12:00 Martorell Tàrrega
15-12-2019 12:00 Santboià At. Sant Just
15-12-2019 12:00 Martinenc Montañesa
15-12-2019 13:00 Can Vidalet Viladecans
15-12-2019 16:30 Valls Ascó

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 17:00 Alcarràs Martorell
21-12-2019 17:30 Ascó El Catllar
21-12-2019 20:00 At. Sant Just Martinenc
22-12-2019 12:00 Viladecans Montañesa
22-12-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons EFAC Almacelles
22-12-2019 12:00 Gavà Santboià
22-12-2019 12:10 Can Vidalet Vista Alegre
22-12-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Valls
22-12-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Mollerussa

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

12-01-2020 12:00 El Catllar Vilanova Geltrú
12-01-2020 12:00 Martorell Ascó
12-01-2020 12:00 Viladecans Vista Alegre
12-01-2020 12:00 Santboià Sant Ildefons
12-01-2020 12:00 Martinenc Gavà
12-01-2020 12:00 Montañesa At. Sant Just
12-01-2020 16:30 Valls Can Vidalet
12-01-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Alcarràs
12-01-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Tàrrega

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Valls
18-01-2020 17:00 Alcarràs EFAC Almacelles
18-01-2020 17:30 Ascó Mollerussa
18-01-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just Viladecans
19-01-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons Martinenc
19-01-2020 12:00 Gavà Montañesa
19-01-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet El Catllar
19-01-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Martorell
19-01-2020 17:00 Tàrrega Santboià

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre El Catllar
25-01-2020 17:00 Alcarràs Santboià
25-01-2020 17:30 Ascó EFAC Almacelles
26-01-2020 12:00 Gavà At. Sant Just
26-01-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons Montañesa
26-01-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet Martorell
26-01-2020 16:30 Valls Viladecans
26-01-2020 17:00 Tàrrega Martinenc
26-01-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Mollerussa

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just Sant Ildefons
02-02-2020 12:00 Montañesa Tàrrega
02-02-2020 12:00 Martinenc Alcarràs
02-02-2020 12:00 Santboià Ascó
02-02-2020 12:00 Martorell Vista Alegre
02-02-2020 12:00 El Catllar Valls
02-02-2020 12:00 Viladecans Gavà
02-02-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Vilanova Geltrú
02-02-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Can Vidalet

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Mollerussa
08-02-2020 17:00 Alcarràs Montañesa
08-02-2020 17:30 Ascó Martinenc
09-02-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons Gavà
09-02-2020 12:00 El Catllar Viladecans
09-02-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet EFAC Almacelles
09-02-2020 16:30 Valls Martorell
09-02-2020 17:00 Tàrrega At. Sant Just
09-02-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Santboià

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just Alcarràs
16-02-2020 12:00 Montañesa Ascó
16-02-2020 12:00 Martinenc Vilanova Geltrú
16-02-2020 12:00 Santboià Can Vidalet
16-02-2020 12:00 Viladecans Sant Ildefons
16-02-2020 12:00 Gavà Tàrrega
16-02-2020 12:00 Martorell El Catllar
16-02-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Vista Alegre
16-02-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Valls

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Santboià
29-02-2020 17:00 Alcarràs Gavà
29-02-2020 17:30 Ascó At. Sant Just
01-03-2020 12:00 El Catllar Mollerussa
01-03-2020 12:00 Martorell Viladecans
01-03-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet Martinenc
01-03-2020 16:30 Valls EFAC Almacelles
01-03-2020 17:00 Tàrrega Sant Ildefons
01-03-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Montañesa

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just Vilanova Geltrú
08-03-2020 12:00 Montañesa Can Vidalet
08-03-2020 12:00 Martinenc Vista Alegre
08-03-2020 12:00 Santboià Valls
08-03-2020 12:00 Viladecans Tàrrega
08-03-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons Alcarràs
08-03-2020 12:00 Gavà Ascó
08-03-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles El Catllar
08-03-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Martorell

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Montañesa
14-03-2020 17:00 Alcarràs Tàrrega
14-03-2020 17:30 Ascó Sant Ildefons
15-03-2020 12:00 El Catllar Santboià
15-03-2020 12:00 Martorell EFAC Almacelles
15-03-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet At. Sant Just
15-03-2020 16:30 Valls Martinenc
15-03-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Gavà
15-03-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Viladecans

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just Vista Alegre
22-03-2020 12:00 Montañesa Valls
22-03-2020 12:00 Martinenc El Catllar
22-03-2020 12:00 Santboià Martorell
22-03-2020 12:00 Viladecans Alcarràs
22-03-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons Vilanova Geltrú
22-03-2020 12:00 Gavà Can Vidalet
22-03-2020 17:00 Tàrrega Ascó
22-03-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Mollerussa

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Gavà
28-03-2020 17:30 Ascó Alcarràs
29-03-2020 12:00 El Catllar Montañesa
29-03-2020 12:00 Martorell Martinenc
29-03-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet Sant Ildefons
29-03-2020 16:30 Valls At. Sant Just
29-03-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Tàrrega
29-03-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Santboià
29-03-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Viladecans

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 17:00 Alcarràs Vilanova Geltrú
04-04-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just El Catllar
05-04-2020 12:00 Montañesa Martorell
05-04-2020 12:00 Martinenc Mollerussa
05-04-2020 12:00 Santboià EFAC Almacelles
05-04-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons Vista Alegre
05-04-2020 12:00 Gavà Valls
05-04-2020 12:00 Viladecans Ascó
05-04-2020 17:00 Tàrrega Can Vidalet

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Tàrrega
19-04-2020 12:00 El Catllar Gavà
19-04-2020 12:00 Martorell At. Sant Just
19-04-2020 12:00 Santboià Viladecans
19-04-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet Alcarràs
19-04-2020 16:30 Valls Sant Ildefons
19-04-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Ascó
19-04-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Montañesa
19-04-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Martinenc

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 17:00 Alcarràs Vista Alegre
25-04-2020 17:30 Ascó Can Vidalet
25-04-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just Mollerussa
26-04-2020 12:00 Montañesa EFAC Almacelles
26-04-2020 12:00 Martinenc Santboià
26-04-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons El Catllar
26-04-2020 12:00 Gavà Martorell
26-04-2020 12:00 Viladecans Vilanova Geltrú
26-04-2020 17:00 Tàrrega Valls

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Ascó
03-05-2020 12:00 Santboià Montañesa
03-05-2020 12:00 Martinenc Viladecans
03-05-2020 12:00 El Catllar Tàrrega
03-05-2020 12:00 Martorell Sant Ildefons
03-05-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet Vilanova Geltrú
03-05-2020 16:30 Valls Alcarràs
03-05-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Gavà
03-05-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles At. Sant Just

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 17:00 Alcarràs El Catllar
09-05-2020 17:30 Ascó Valls
09-05-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just Santboià
10-05-2020 12:00 Montañesa Martinenc
10-05-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons Mollerussa
10-05-2020 12:00 Gavà EFAC Almacelles
10-05-2020 12:00 Viladecans Can Vidalet
10-05-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Vista Alegre
10-05-2020 17:00 Tàrrega Martorell

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Can Vidalet
17-05-2020 12:00 Santboià Gavà
17-05-2020 12:00 Martinenc At. Sant Just
17-05-2020 12:00 Montañesa Viladecans
17-05-2020 12:00 El Catllar Ascó
17-05-2020 12:00 Martorell Alcarràs
17-05-2020 16:30 Valls Vilanova Geltrú
17-05-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Tàrrega
17-05-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Sant Ildefons

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:00 Vista Alegre Viladecans
23-05-2020 17:00 Alcarràs Mollerussa
23-05-2020 17:30 Ascó Martorell
23-05-2020 20:00 At. Sant Just Montañesa
24-05-2020 12:00 Sant Ildefons Santboià
24-05-2020 12:00 Gavà Martinenc
24-05-2020 12:10 Can Vidalet Valls
24-05-2020 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú El Catllar
24-05-2020 17:00 Tàrrega EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

31-05-2020 12:00 El Catllar Can Vidalet
31-05-2020 12:00 Martorell Vilanova Geltrú
31-05-2020 12:00 Santboià Tàrrega
31-05-2020 12:00 Martinenc Sant Ildefons
31-05-2020 12:00 Montañesa Gavà
31-05-2020 12:00 Viladecans At. Sant Just
31-05-2020 16:30 Valls Vista Alegre
31-05-2020 17:00 Mollerussa Ascó
31-05-2020 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Alcarràs

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies