logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Llavaneres 1 - 0 Lloreda
01-09-2018 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
01-09-2018 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 4 - 3 FE Montgat
01-09-2018 18:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 Cabrils
01-09-2018 19:45 Vilassar Dalt 3 - 2 Montsant
02-09-2018 12:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 3 Cerdanyola Mataró
02-09-2018 12:00 Masnou At 2 - 1 La Salut
02-09-2018 12:00 Cirera 0 - 1 Santvicentí
02-09-2018 12:15 La Llantia 1 - 1 Molinos

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Vilassar Mar B 0 - 2 Cirera
08-09-2018 18:00 Montsant 3 - 3 Mataronesa
08-09-2018 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 1 Arenys de Mar
08-09-2018 18:30 Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
08-09-2018 20:00 FE Montgat 2 - 2 Premià Dalt
09-09-2018 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 0 Masnou At
09-09-2018 12:00 Molinos 0 - 1 Llavaneres
09-09-2018 12:00 Santvicentí 6 - 5 La Llantia
09-09-2018 12:15 La Salut 3 - 2 Pla d'en Boet

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

11-09-2018 17:00 La Llantia 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar B
15-09-2018 16:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 1 La Salut
15-09-2018 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 0 Lloreda
15-09-2018 18:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 1 Cabrils
15-09-2018 20:00 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 3 Mataronesa
16-09-2018 12:00 Arenys de Mar 4 - 1 FE Montgat
16-09-2018 12:00 Cirera 1 - 0 Montsant
16-09-2018 12:00 Masnou At 0 - 5 Molinos
16-09-2018 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 0 Santvicentí

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 18:00 Montsant 2 - 4 La Llantia
22-09-2018 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 4 Vilassar Dalt
22-09-2018 18:30 FE Montgat 2 - 3 Cerdanyola Mataró
22-09-2018 19:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 2 Llavaneres
23-09-2018 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 0 Premià Dalt
23-09-2018 12:00 Molinos 2 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
23-09-2018 12:00 Santvicentí 4 - 2 Masnou At
23-09-2018 12:15 La Salut 1 - 0 Arenys de Mar
23-09-2018 18:00 Mataronesa 1 - 3 Cirera

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 15:45 Llavaneres 2 - 4 Montsant
29-09-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 1 La Salut
29-09-2018 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 2 - 1 Santvicentí
29-09-2018 18:15 Cabrils 4 - 1 FE Montgat
29-09-2018 19:00 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 0 Cirera
30-09-2018 12:00 Masnou At 1 - 4 Vilassar Mar B
30-09-2018 12:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 1 Lloreda
30-09-2018 12:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 3 Molinos
30-09-2018 12:15 La Llantia 2 - 1 Mataronesa

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 2 Llavaneres
06-10-2018 18:00 Montsant 3 - 2 Masnou At
06-10-2018 20:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
06-10-2018 20:00 FE Montgat 0 - 5 Vilassar Dalt
07-10-2018 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 5 Cerdanyola Mataró
07-10-2018 12:00 Molinos 5 - 1 Arenys de Mar
07-10-2018 12:00 Santvicentí 1 - 1 Premià Dalt
07-10-2018 12:00 Cirera 2 - 1 La Llantia
07-10-2018 12:15 La Salut 2 - 3 Cabrils

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 3 Molinos
13-10-2018 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 2 - 1 Montsant
13-10-2018 18:15 Cabrils 6 - 2 Lloreda
13-10-2018 18:30 FE Montgat 1 - 3 La Salut
13-10-2018 19:00 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 0 La Llantia
14-10-2018 12:00 Masnou At 0 - 5 Mataronesa
14-10-2018 12:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 3 Santvicentí
14-10-2018 12:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
14-10-2018 16:30 Llavaneres 1 - 2 Cirera

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
20-10-2018 18:00 Montsant 1 - 5 Premià Dalt
21-10-2018 11:00 Cirera 5 - 1 Masnou At
21-10-2018 12:00 Lloreda 4 - 1 FE Montgat
21-10-2018 12:00 Molinos 2 - 2 Cabrils
21-10-2018 12:00 Santvicentí 5 - 0 Cerdanyola Mataró
21-10-2018 12:15 La Llantia 0 - 3 Llavaneres
21-10-2018 12:15 La Salut 0 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
01-11-2018 17:00 Vilassar Mar B 1 - 3 Arenys de Mar

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 3 Cirera
27-10-2018 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 1 Llavaneres
27-10-2018 18:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 4 Vilassar Mar B
27-10-2018 18:30 FE Montgat 1 - 4 Molinos
28-10-2018 12:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 0 Montsant
28-10-2018 12:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 3 Mataronesa
28-10-2018 12:15 La Salut 0 - 5 Lloreda
28-10-2018 12:30 Masnou At 0 - 2 La Llantia
14-11-2018 21:15 Cabrils 1 - 2 Santvicentí

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 17:00 Mataronesa 3 - 4 Arenys de Mar
03-11-2018 18:00 Montsant 1 - 2 Cerdanyola Mataró
03-11-2018 18:30 Vilassar Mar B 4 - 3 Cabrils
04-11-2018 10:30 La Llantia 4 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
04-11-2018 12:00 Cirera 4 - 4 Premià Dalt
04-11-2018 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 4 Vilassar Dalt
04-11-2018 12:00 Molinos 3 - 1 La Salut
04-11-2018 12:00 Santvicentí 4 - 1 FE Montgat
04-11-2018 17:00 Llavaneres 3 - 1 Masnou At

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 0 - 2 Llavaneres
10-11-2018 17:00 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 0 Masnou At
10-11-2018 18:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 4 Mataronesa
10-11-2018 18:15 Cabrils 5 - 1 Montsant
10-11-2018 18:30 FE Montgat 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
11-11-2018 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 4 Molinos
11-11-2018 12:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 1 Cirera
11-11-2018 12:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 3 La Llantia
11-11-2018 12:15 La Salut 1 - 0 Santvicentí

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 18:00 Montsant 1 - 1 FE Montgat
17-11-2018 18:30 Vilassar Mar B 4 - 1 La Salut
18-11-2018 12:00 Cirera 2 - 1 Cerdanyola Mataró
18-11-2018 12:00 Molinos 2 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
18-11-2018 12:00 Santvicentí 2 - 2 Lloreda
18-11-2018 12:15 La Llantia 2 - 4 Arenys de Mar
18-11-2018 12:15 Masnou At 1 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
18-11-2018 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 0 Premià Dalt
04-12-2018 21:30 Mataronesa 1 - 1 Cabrils

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 5 La Llantia
24-11-2018 18:15 Cabrils 1 - 3 Cirera
24-11-2018 18:30 FE Montgat 5 - 4 Mataronesa
24-11-2018 19:00 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
25-11-2018 12:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 0 Llavaneres
25-11-2018 12:00 Premià Dalt 4 - 0 Masnou At
25-11-2018 12:00 Molinos 1 - 1 Santvicentí
25-11-2018 12:00 Lloreda 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
25-11-2018 12:15 La Salut 4 - 1 Montsant

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:00 Mataronesa 4 - 1 La Salut
01-12-2018 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 1 Cerdanyola Mataró
01-12-2018 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 2 - 2 Premià Dalt
01-12-2018 18:00 Montsant 1 - 3 Lloreda
01-12-2018 18:00 Masnou At 0 - 1 Arenys de Mar
01-12-2018 19:45 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 1 Molinos
02-12-2018 12:00 Santvicentí 3 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
02-12-2018 12:00 Cirera 3 - 3 FE Montgat
02-12-2018 12:15 La Llantia 1 - 1 Cabrils

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Arenys de Mar 5 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
15-12-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 2 Masnou At
15-12-2018 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 0 Llavaneres
15-12-2018 19:00 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 1 Premià Dalt
16-12-2018 12:00 Santvicentí 3 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
16-12-2018 12:00 Molinos 5 - 2 Montsant
16-12-2018 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 1 Mataronesa
16-12-2018 12:15 La Salut 0 - 1 Cirera
17-01-2019 20:30 FE Montgat 5 - 3 La Llantia

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Llavaneres 1 - 2 FE Montgat
22-12-2018 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 4 Cerdanyola Mataró
22-12-2018 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 2 Molinos
22-12-2018 18:00 Montsant 2 - 5 Santvicentí
22-12-2018 19:15 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar B
23-12-2018 10:30 La Llantia 6 - 1 La Salut
23-12-2018 12:00 Cirera 2 - 3 Lloreda
23-12-2018 12:30 Masnou At 1 - 1 Cabrils
23-12-2018 17:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 0 Arenys de Mar

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 2 Premià Dalt
12-01-2019 18:15 Cabrils 1 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
12-01-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 0 - 1 Masnou At
12-01-2019 19:15 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 0 Montsant
13-01-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 1 - 1 Mataronesa
13-01-2019 12:00 Molinos 5 - 0 Cirera
13-01-2019 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 1 La Llantia
13-01-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 3 Vilassar Dalt
13-01-2019 12:15 La Salut 1 - 3 Llavaneres

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:15 Vilassar Mar B 3 - 0 Mataronesa
19-01-2019 17:15 Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 1 Arenys de Mar
19-01-2019 18:00 Montsant 1 - 3 Vilassar Dalt
19-01-2019 18:15 Cabrils 2 - 0 Premià Dalt
19-01-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 2 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
20-01-2019 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 2 Llavaneres
20-01-2019 12:00 Molinos 3 - 1 La Llantia
20-01-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 2 - 0 Cirera
20-01-2019 12:15 La Salut 0 - 3 Masnou At

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:30 Llavaneres 2 - 2 Molinos
26-01-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 7 - 1 Montsant
26-01-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 2 La Salut
26-01-2019 19:00 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 0 Cerdanyola Mataró
27-01-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 1 Cabrils
27-01-2019 12:00 Cirera 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
27-01-2019 12:30 La Llantia 2 - 2 Santvicentí
27-01-2019 12:30 Masnou At 0 - 3 Lloreda
27-01-2019 17:00 Premià Dalt 3 - 0 FE Montgat

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
02-02-2019 18:00 Vilassar Mar B 0 - 1 La Llantia
02-02-2019 18:00 Montsant 2 - 5 Cirera
02-02-2019 18:15 Cabrils 3 - 2 Cerdanyola Mataró
02-02-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 1 - 2 Arenys de Mar
03-02-2019 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
03-02-2019 12:00 Molinos 3 - 0 Masnou At
03-02-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 4 - 0 Llavaneres
03-02-2019 12:15 La Salut 1 - 3 Premià Dalt

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 15:30 Llavaneres 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar B
09-02-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 0 - 1 Molinos
09-02-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 4 FE Montgat
09-02-2019 19:00 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 3 Cabrils
09-02-2019 20:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 1 Lloreda
10-02-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 1 La Salut
10-02-2019 12:00 Cirera 1 - 0 Mataronesa
10-02-2019 12:15 La Llantia 3 - 2 Montsant
10-02-2019 12:30 Masnou At 0 - 1 Santvicentí

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 15:30 Vilassar Mar B 4 - 2 Masnou At
16-02-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 4 La Llantia
16-02-2019 18:00 Montsant 5 - 5 Llavaneres
16-02-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 3 - 5 Cabrils
17-02-2019 12:00 Lloreda 4 - 3 Arenys de Mar
17-02-2019 12:00 Molinos 2 - 1 Premià Dalt
17-02-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 1 - 1 Pla d'en Boet
17-02-2019 12:00 Cirera 4 - 0 Vilassar Dalt
17-02-2019 12:15 La Salut 3 - 0 Cerdanyola Mataró

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 2 Lloreda
23-02-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 3 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
23-02-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 3 - 2 Mataronesa
23-02-2019 17:15 Vilassar Dalt 3 - 0 FE Montgat
24-02-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 0 - 4 Molinos
24-02-2019 12:00 Masnou At 2 - 6 Montsant
24-02-2019 12:15 La Llantia 2 - 1 Cirera
24-02-2019 17:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 4 Santvicentí
11-04-2019 21:00 Cabrils 5 - 1 La Salut

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 2 - 1 Masnou At
09-03-2019 18:00 Vilassar Mar B 4 - 2 Premià Dalt
09-03-2019 18:00 Montsant 3 - 2 Pla d'en Boet
10-03-2019 12:00 Lloreda 0 - 2 Cabrils
10-03-2019 12:00 Molinos 2 - 2 Cerdanyola Mataró
10-03-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 2 - 1 Arenys de Mar
10-03-2019 12:15 La Salut 2 - 0 FE Montgat
10-03-2019 12:30 La Llantia 4 - 3 Vilassar Dalt
10-03-2019 17:00 Cirera 2 - 0 Llavaneres

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Masnou At 2 - 2 Cirera
16-03-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 0 - 1 La Llantia
16-03-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 5 Santvicentí
16-03-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 2 - 6 Mataronesa
16-03-2019 17:15 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 0 La Salut
16-03-2019 18:15 Cabrils 0 - 5 Molinos
16-03-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 0 - 3 Lloreda
16-03-2019 20:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 2 Montsant
17-03-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar B

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 0 Premià Dalt
23-03-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
23-03-2019 18:00 Vilassar Mar B 3 - 0 Cerdanyola Mataró
23-03-2019 18:00 Montsant 5 - 1 Arenys de Mar
24-03-2019 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 1 La Salut
24-03-2019 12:00 Molinos 2 - 1 FE Montgat
24-03-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 4 - 2 Cabrils
24-03-2019 12:15 La Llantia 3 - 1 Masnou At
24-03-2019 17:00 Cirera 2 - 1 Pla d'en Boet

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 4 - 7 Montsant
30-03-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 0 - 2 La Llantia
30-03-2019 17:30 Vilassar Dalt 6 - 3 Lloreda
30-03-2019 18:00 Cabrils 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar B
30-03-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 2 - 1 Santvicentí
31-03-2019 12:00 Masnou At 2 - 2 Llavaneres
31-03-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 2 - 2 Mataronesa
31-03-2019 12:15 La Salut 2 - 3 Molinos
31-03-2019 17:00 Premià Dalt 1 - 2 Cirera

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
06-04-2019 18:00 Montsant 3 - 3 Cabrils
06-04-2019 18:15 Vilassar Mar B 3 - 1 FE Montgat
07-04-2019 12:00 Masnou At 2 - 1 Vilassar Dalt
07-04-2019 12:00 Molinos 2 - 0 Lloreda
07-04-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 4 - 2 La Salut
07-04-2019 12:15 La Llantia 4 - 2 Premià Dalt
07-04-2019 12:30 Mataronesa 0 - 1 Cerdanyola Mataró
07-04-2019 17:00 Cirera 3 - 0 Arenys de Mar

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 1 Cirera
13-04-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 1 - 3 Masnou At
13-04-2019 18:15 Cabrils 0 - 0 Mataronesa
13-04-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 2 - 2 Montsant
13-04-2019 18:45 Vilassar Dalt 0 - 2 Molinos
14-04-2019 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 2 Santvicentí
14-04-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 1 - 4 La Llantia
14-04-2019 12:15 La Salut 1 - 3 Vilassar Mar B
14-04-2019 17:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 0 Llavaneres

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 Mataronesa 1 - 1 FE Montgat
27-04-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 3 - 0 Arenys de Mar
27-04-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 5 - 4 Vilassar Dalt
27-04-2019 18:00 Vilassar Mar B 2 - 1 Lloreda
27-04-2019 18:00 Montsant 0 - 3 La Salut
28-04-2019 12:00 Masnou At 3 - 2 Premià Dalt
28-04-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 0 - 1 Molinos
28-04-2019 12:15 La Llantia 4 - 3 Cerdanyola Mataró
28-04-2019 17:00 Cirera 4 - 0 Cabrils

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 17:15 Cerdanyola Mataró 3 - 0 Llavaneres
04-05-2019 18:15 Cabrils 1 - 5 La Llantia
04-05-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 2 - 3 Cirera
04-05-2019 19:30 Vilassar Dalt 2 - 1 Santvicentí
05-05-2019 12:00 Molinos 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar B
05-05-2019 12:00 Lloreda 3 - 4 Montsant
05-05-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 3 - 5 Masnou At
05-05-2019 12:15 La Salut 3 - 3 Mataronesa
05-05-2019 17:00 Premià Dalt 2 - 0 Pla d'en Boet

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Mataronesa 3 - 3 Lloreda
11-05-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 1 Cabrils
11-05-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 4 - 4 Arenys de Mar
11-05-2019 18:00 Montsant 2 - 1 Molinos
11-05-2019 19:00 Vilassar Mar B 3 - 0 Santvicentí
12-05-2019 12:15 Masnou At 5 - 1 Cerdanyola Mataró
12-05-2019 17:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
12-05-2019 17:00 Cirera 2 - 2 La Salut
12-05-2019 18:00 La Llantia 1 - 3 FE Montgat

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:15 Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 0 Pla d'en Boet
18-05-2019 18:15 Cabrils 3 - 2 Masnou At
18-05-2019 18:30 FE Montgat 1 - 0 Llavaneres
18-05-2019 19:15 Vilassar Mar B 4 - 2 Vilassar Dalt
19-05-2019 12:00 Santvicentí 6 - 1 Montsant
19-05-2019 12:00 Molinos 2 - 4 Mataronesa
19-05-2019 12:00 Lloreda 1 - 2 Cirera
19-05-2019 12:00 Arenys de Mar 4 - 1 Premià Dalt
19-05-2019 12:15 La Salut 3 - 3 La Llantia

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:00 Montsant 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar B
25-05-2019 17:00 Cirera 1 - 1 Molinos
25-05-2019 17:00 Llavaneres 1 - 5 La Salut
25-05-2019 17:00 Masnou At 1 - 2 FE Montgat
25-05-2019 17:00 Pla d'en Boet 5 - 3 Cabrils
25-05-2019 17:00 Premià Dalt 0 - 4 Cerdanyola Mataró
25-05-2019 17:30 Vilassar Dalt 1 - 3 Arenys de Mar
26-05-2019 12:00 Mataronesa 5 - 3 Santvicentí
26-05-2019 18:00 La Llantia 4 - 0 Lloreda

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies