logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 17:00 Morell 3 - 0 Constantí
07-09-2019 17:00 Torreforta 6 - 2 Calafell
07-09-2019 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
07-09-2019 18:15 At. Valls 5 - 0 Sant Jaume Domenys
08-09-2019 12:00 San Salvador 0 - 2 Altafulla
08-09-2019 12:00 La Riera 1 - 2 Alcover
08-09-2019 16:30 Torredembarra 0 - 1 Llorenç
08-09-2019 17:00 Segur 2 - 0 L'Arboç
08-09-2019 18:00 Racing Bonavista 1 - 0 Camp Clar

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:00 Altafulla 0 - 3 At. Valls
14-09-2019 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 0 Vendrell
14-09-2019 18:30 L'Arboç 1 - 0 San Salvador
14-09-2019 19:00 Camp Clar 0 - 1 Morell
14-09-2019 20:00 Calafell 2 - 1 Racing Bonavista
15-09-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Torreforta
15-09-2019 17:00 Joventut Bisbalenca La Riera
15-09-2019 17:30 Alcover Segur
15-09-2019 20:00 Constantí Torredembarra

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 17:00 Morell Calafell
21-09-2019 17:00 Torreforta Racing Bonavista
21-09-2019 18:00 Vendrell Constantí
21-09-2019 18:15 At. Valls L'Arboç
22-09-2019 12:00 San Salvador Alcover
22-09-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Altafulla
22-09-2019 12:00 La Riera Llorenç
22-09-2019 16:30 Torredembarra Camp Clar
22-09-2019 17:00 Segur Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Altafulla Torreforta
28-09-2019 17:00 Llorenç Segur
28-09-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Vendrell
28-09-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Sant Jaume Domenys
28-09-2019 20:00 Calafell Torredembarra
29-09-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca San Salvador
29-09-2019 17:30 Alcover At. Valls
29-09-2019 18:00 Racing Bonavista Morell
29-09-2019 20:00 Constantí La Riera

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Altafulla L'Arboç
05-10-2019 17:00 Torreforta Morell
05-10-2019 18:00 Vendrell Calafell
05-10-2019 18:15 At. Valls Joventut Bisbalenca
06-10-2019 12:00 San Salvador Llorenç
06-10-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Alcover
06-10-2019 12:00 La Riera Camp Clar
06-10-2019 16:30 Torredembarra Racing Bonavista
06-10-2019 17:00 Segur Constantí

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 17:00 Llorenç At. Valls
12-10-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Segur
12-10-2019 17:00 Morell Torredembarra
12-10-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Torreforta
12-10-2019 20:00 Calafell La Riera
13-10-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Sant Jaume Domenys
13-10-2019 17:30 Alcover Altafulla
13-10-2019 18:00 Racing Bonavista Vendrell
13-10-2019 20:00 Constantí San Salvador

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Altafulla Joventut Bisbalenca
19-10-2019 17:00 Torreforta Torredembarra
19-10-2019 18:00 Vendrell Morell
19-10-2019 18:15 At. Valls Constantí
19-10-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Alcover
20-10-2019 12:00 La Riera Racing Bonavista
20-10-2019 12:00 San Salvador Camp Clar
20-10-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Llorenç
20-10-2019 17:00 Segur Calafell

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 17:00 Llorenç Altafulla
26-10-2019 17:00 Camp Clar At. Valls
26-10-2019 17:00 Morell La Riera
26-10-2019 20:00 Calafell San Salvador
27-10-2019 16:30 Torredembarra Vendrell
27-10-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca L'Arboç
27-10-2019 17:30 Alcover Torreforta
27-10-2019 18:00 Racing Bonavista Segur
27-10-2019 20:00 Constantí Sant Jaume Domenys

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Altafulla Constantí
02-11-2019 17:00 Torreforta Vendrell
02-11-2019 18:15 At. Valls Calafell
02-11-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Llorenç
03-11-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Camp Clar
03-11-2019 12:00 San Salvador Racing Bonavista
03-11-2019 12:00 La Riera Torredembarra
03-11-2019 17:00 Segur Morell
03-11-2019 17:30 Alcover Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 17:00 Llorenç Alcover
09-11-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Altafulla
09-11-2019 17:00 Morell San Salvador
09-11-2019 18:00 Vendrell La Riera
09-11-2019 20:00 Calafell Sant Jaume Domenys
10-11-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Torreforta
10-11-2019 16:30 Torredembarra Segur
10-11-2019 18:00 Racing Bonavista At. Valls
10-11-2019 20:00 Constantí L'Arboç

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Altafulla Calafell
16-11-2019 17:00 Torreforta La Riera
16-11-2019 18:15 At. Valls Morell
16-11-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Camp Clar
17-11-2019 12:00 San Salvador Torredembarra
17-11-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Racing Bonavista
17-11-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Llorenç
17-11-2019 17:00 Segur Vendrell
17-11-2019 17:30 Alcover Constantí

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 17:00 Llorenç Torreforta
23-11-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Alcover
23-11-2019 17:00 Morell Sant Jaume Domenys
23-11-2019 18:00 Vendrell San Salvador
23-11-2019 20:00 Calafell L'Arboç
24-11-2019 12:00 La Riera Segur
24-11-2019 16:30 Torredembarra At. Valls
24-11-2019 18:00 Racing Bonavista Altafulla
24-11-2019 20:00 Constantí Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Altafulla Morell
30-11-2019 17:00 Llorenç Constantí
30-11-2019 17:00 Torreforta Segur
30-11-2019 18:15 At. Valls Vendrell
30-11-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Racing Bonavista
01-12-2019 12:00 San Salvador La Riera
01-12-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Torredembarra
01-12-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Camp Clar
01-12-2019 17:30 Alcover Calafell

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 17:00 Camp Clar Llorenç
14-12-2019 17:00 Morell L'Arboç
14-12-2019 18:00 Vendrell Sant Jaume Domenys
14-12-2019 20:00 Calafell Joventut Bisbalenca
15-12-2019 12:00 La Riera At. Valls
15-12-2019 16:30 Torredembarra Altafulla
15-12-2019 17:00 Segur San Salvador
15-12-2019 18:00 Racing Bonavista Alcover
15-12-2019 20:00 Constantí Torreforta

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:00 Altafulla Vendrell
21-12-2019 17:00 Torreforta San Salvador
21-12-2019 17:00 Llorenç Calafell
21-12-2019 18:15 At. Valls Segur
21-12-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Torredembarra
22-12-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys La Riera
22-12-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Racing Bonavista
22-12-2019 17:30 Alcover Morell
22-12-2019 20:00 Constantí Camp Clar

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 17:00 Torreforta Camp Clar
11-01-2020 17:00 Morell Joventut Bisbalenca
11-01-2020 18:00 Vendrell L'Arboç
11-01-2020 20:00 Calafell Constantí
12-01-2020 12:00 La Riera Altafulla
12-01-2020 12:00 San Salvador At. Valls
12-01-2020 16:30 Torredembarra Alcover
12-01-2020 17:00 Segur Sant Jaume Domenys
12-01-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista Llorenç

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:00 Altafulla Segur
18-01-2020 17:00 Camp Clar Calafell
18-01-2020 17:00 Llorenç Morell
18-01-2020 18:15 At. Valls Torreforta
18-01-2020 18:30 L'Arboç La Riera
19-01-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys San Salvador
19-01-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Torredembarra
19-01-2020 17:30 Alcover Vendrell
19-01-2020 20:00 Constantí Racing Bonavista

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Altafulla San Salvador
25-01-2020 17:00 Llorenç Torredembarra
25-01-2020 17:00 Camp Clar Racing Bonavista
25-01-2020 18:30 L'Arboç Segur
25-01-2020 20:00 Calafell Torreforta
26-01-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys At. Valls
26-01-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Vendrell
26-01-2020 17:30 Alcover La Riera
26-01-2020 20:00 Constantí Morell

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 17:00 Torreforta Sant Jaume Domenys
01-02-2020 17:00 Morell Camp Clar
01-02-2020 18:00 Vendrell Llorenç
01-02-2020 18:15 At. Valls Altafulla
02-02-2020 12:00 San Salvador L'Arboç
02-02-2020 12:00 La Riera Joventut Bisbalenca
02-02-2020 16:30 Torredembarra Constantí
02-02-2020 17:00 Segur Alcover
02-02-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista Calafell

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Altafulla Sant Jaume Domenys
08-02-2020 17:00 Llorenç La Riera
08-02-2020 17:00 Camp Clar Torredembarra
08-02-2020 18:30 L'Arboç At. Valls
08-02-2020 20:00 Calafell Morell
09-02-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Segur
09-02-2020 17:30 Alcover San Salvador
09-02-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista Torreforta
09-02-2020 20:00 Constantí Vendrell

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 17:00 Torreforta Altafulla
15-02-2020 17:00 Morell Racing Bonavista
15-02-2020 18:00 Vendrell Camp Clar
15-02-2020 18:15 At. Valls Alcover
16-02-2020 12:00 San Salvador Joventut Bisbalenca
16-02-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys L'Arboç
16-02-2020 12:00 La Riera Constantí
16-02-2020 16:30 Torredembarra Calafell
16-02-2020 17:00 Segur Llorenç

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 17:00 Llorenç San Salvador
29-02-2020 17:00 Camp Clar La Riera
29-02-2020 17:00 Morell Torreforta
29-02-2020 18:30 L'Arboç Altafulla
29-02-2020 20:00 Calafell Vendrell
01-03-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca At. Valls
01-03-2020 17:30 Alcover Sant Jaume Domenys
01-03-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista Torredembarra
01-03-2020 20:00 Constantí Segur

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Altafulla Alcover
07-03-2020 17:00 Torreforta L'Arboç
07-03-2020 18:00 Vendrell Racing Bonavista
07-03-2020 18:15 At. Valls Llorenç
08-03-2020 12:00 San Salvador Constantí
08-03-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Joventut Bisbalenca
08-03-2020 12:00 La Riera Calafell
08-03-2020 16:30 Torredembarra Morell
08-03-2020 17:00 Segur Camp Clar

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 17:00 Llorenç Sant Jaume Domenys
14-03-2020 17:00 Camp Clar San Salvador
14-03-2020 17:00 Morell Vendrell
14-03-2020 20:00 Calafell Segur
15-03-2020 16:30 Torredembarra Torreforta
15-03-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Altafulla
15-03-2020 17:30 Alcover L'Arboç
15-03-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista La Riera
15-03-2020 20:00 Constantí At. Valls

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Altafulla Llorenç
21-03-2020 17:00 Torreforta Alcover
21-03-2020 18:00 Vendrell Torredembarra
21-03-2020 18:15 At. Valls Camp Clar
21-03-2020 18:30 L'Arboç Joventut Bisbalenca
22-03-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Constantí
22-03-2020 12:00 San Salvador Calafell
22-03-2020 12:00 La Riera Morell
22-03-2020 17:00 Segur Racing Bonavista

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 17:00 Llorenç L'Arboç
28-03-2020 17:00 Camp Clar Sant Jaume Domenys
28-03-2020 17:00 Morell Segur
28-03-2020 18:00 Vendrell Torreforta
28-03-2020 20:00 Calafell At. Valls
29-03-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Alcover
29-03-2020 16:30 Torredembarra La Riera
29-03-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista San Salvador
29-03-2020 20:00 Constantí Altafulla

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Altafulla Camp Clar
04-04-2020 17:00 Torreforta Joventut Bisbalenca
04-04-2020 18:15 At. Valls Racing Bonavista
04-04-2020 18:30 L'Arboç Constantí
05-04-2020 12:00 La Riera Vendrell
05-04-2020 12:00 San Salvador Morell
05-04-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Calafell
05-04-2020 17:00 Segur Torredembarra
05-04-2020 17:30 Alcover Llorenç

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 17:00 Llorenç Joventut Bisbalenca
18-04-2020 17:00 Camp Clar L'Arboç
18-04-2020 17:00 Morell At. Valls
18-04-2020 18:00 Vendrell Segur
18-04-2020 20:00 Calafell Altafulla
19-04-2020 12:00 La Riera Torreforta
19-04-2020 16:30 Torredembarra San Salvador
19-04-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista Sant Jaume Domenys
19-04-2020 20:00 Constantí Alcover

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Altafulla Racing Bonavista
25-04-2020 17:00 Torreforta Llorenç
25-04-2020 18:15 At. Valls Torredembarra
25-04-2020 18:30 L'Arboç Calafell
26-04-2020 12:00 San Salvador Vendrell
26-04-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Morell
26-04-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Constantí
26-04-2020 17:00 Segur La Riera
26-04-2020 17:30 Alcover Camp Clar

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 17:00 Camp Clar Joventut Bisbalenca
02-05-2020 17:00 Morell Altafulla
02-05-2020 18:00 Vendrell At. Valls
02-05-2020 20:00 Calafell Alcover
03-05-2020 12:00 La Riera San Salvador
03-05-2020 16:30 Torredembarra Sant Jaume Domenys
03-05-2020 17:00 Segur Torreforta
03-05-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista L'Arboç
03-05-2020 20:00 Constantí Llorenç

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Altafulla Torredembarra
09-05-2020 17:00 Torreforta Constantí
09-05-2020 17:00 Llorenç Camp Clar
09-05-2020 18:15 At. Valls La Riera
09-05-2020 18:30 L'Arboç Morell
10-05-2020 12:00 San Salvador Segur
10-05-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Vendrell
10-05-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Calafell
10-05-2020 17:30 Alcover Racing Bonavista

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 17:00 Camp Clar Constantí
16-05-2020 17:00 Morell Alcover
16-05-2020 18:00 Vendrell Altafulla
16-05-2020 20:00 Calafell Llorenç
17-05-2020 12:00 La Riera Sant Jaume Domenys
17-05-2020 12:00 San Salvador Torreforta
17-05-2020 16:30 Torredembarra L'Arboç
17-05-2020 17:00 Segur At. Valls
17-05-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:00 Altafulla La Riera
23-05-2020 17:00 Camp Clar Torreforta
23-05-2020 17:00 Llorenç Racing Bonavista
23-05-2020 18:15 At. Valls San Salvador
23-05-2020 18:30 L'Arboç Vendrell
24-05-2020 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Segur
24-05-2020 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Morell
24-05-2020 17:30 Alcover Torredembarra
24-05-2020 20:00 Constantí Calafell

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 17:00 Morell Llorenç
30-05-2020 17:00 Torreforta At. Valls
30-05-2020 18:00 Vendrell Alcover
30-05-2020 20:00 Calafell Camp Clar
31-05-2020 12:00 La Riera L'Arboç
31-05-2020 12:00 San Salvador Sant Jaume Domenys
31-05-2020 16:30 Torredembarra Joventut Bisbalenca
31-05-2020 17:00 Segur Altafulla
31-05-2020 18:00 Racing Bonavista Constantí

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies