09 des. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Salauris 0 - 2 San Salvador
01-09-2018 17:00 Morell 1 - 2 Calafell
01-09-2018 17:00 Segur 1 - 3 Roda de Barà
01-09-2018 17:30 Torredembarra 1 - 2 Montblanc
01-09-2018 18:00 Llorenç 4 - 2 La Riera
01-09-2018 18:15 At. Valls 2 - 0 Constantí
01-09-2018 19:00 L'Arboç 1 - 2 Alcover
02-09-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 2 Altafulla
19-09-2018 20:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 1 Banyeres

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

07-09-2018 21:00 Montblanc 3 - 2 Salauris
08-09-2018 18:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 2 Morell
08-09-2018 20:00 Calafell 1 - 1 L'Arboç
09-09-2018 12:00 La Riera 3 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
09-09-2018 17:00 Constantí 3 - 0 Segur
09-09-2018 17:00 Altafulla 4 - 1 Torredembarra
09-09-2018 18:00 Alcover 1 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
09-09-2018 19:00 San Salvador 1 - 3 Llorenç
31-10-2018 20:00 Banyeres 0 - 4 At. Valls

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Salauris 5 - 1 Llorenç
15-09-2018 17:00 Segur 4 - 2 Banyeres
15-09-2018 17:00 Montblanc 6 - 0 Altafulla
15-09-2018 17:30 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Alcover
15-09-2018 18:30 L'Arboç 0 - 2 Roda de Barà
16-09-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 3 Calafell
16-09-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 1 - 2 San Salvador
16-09-2018 18:15 At. Valls 4 - 2 La Riera
18-10-2018 20:30 Morell 2 - 1 Constantí

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 17:00 Calafell 1 - 2 Torredembarra
22-09-2018 17:00 Banyeres 0 - 1 Morell
22-09-2018 17:30 Altafulla 2 - 0 Salauris
22-09-2018 18:00 Roda de Barà 4 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys
22-09-2018 18:00 Llorenç 4 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
22-09-2018 18:30 San Salvador 0 - 0 At. Valls
23-09-2018 12:00 La Riera 2 - 0 Segur
23-09-2018 17:00 Constantí 0 - 3 L'Arboç
23-09-2018 17:00 Alcover 0 - 1 Montblanc

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Salauris 1 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
29-09-2018 17:00 Morell 0 - 0 La Riera
29-09-2018 17:00 Segur 1 - 0 San Salvador
29-09-2018 17:00 Montblanc 2 - 1 Calafell
29-09-2018 17:30 Torredembarra 0 - 3 Roda de Barà
29-09-2018 17:30 Altafulla 1 - 0 Alcover
29-09-2018 18:15 At. Valls 3 - 0 Llorenç
29-09-2018 18:30 L'Arboç 3 - 1 Banyeres
30-09-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 5 - 3 Constantí

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:00 Calafell 2 - 2 Altafulla
06-10-2018 17:00 Montblanc 0 - 0 Roda de Barà
06-10-2018 17:00 Banyeres 1 - 4 Sant Jaume Domenys
06-10-2018 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 1 Segur
06-10-2018 18:30 San Salvador 1 - 4 Morell
07-10-2018 12:00 La Riera 4 - 3 L'Arboç
07-10-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 2 At. Valls
07-10-2018 17:00 Constantí 4 - 1 Torredembarra
07-10-2018 18:00 Alcover 3 - 0 Salauris

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

12-10-2018 18:00 Altafulla 0 - 2 Roda de Barà
13-10-2018 16:00 Torredembarra 4 - 1 Banyeres
13-10-2018 16:00 Salauris 0 - 5 At. Valls
13-10-2018 17:00 Montblanc 3 - 2 Constantí
13-10-2018 17:00 Morell 0 - 0 Llorenç
13-10-2018 17:00 Segur 5 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca
13-10-2018 18:30 L'Arboç 3 - 0 San Salvador
14-10-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 5 - 2 La Riera
14-10-2018 18:00 Alcover 1 - 0 Calafell

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Alcover 0 - 4 Roda de Barà
20-10-2018 16:00 Llorenç 2 - 3 L'Arboç
20-10-2018 17:00 Calafell 6 - 1 Salauris
20-10-2018 17:00 Banyeres 2 - 2 Montblanc
20-10-2018 18:15 At. Valls 2 - 2 Segur
21-10-2018 11:45 San Salvador 0 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
21-10-2018 12:00 La Riera 2 - 1 Torredembarra
21-10-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 5 - 1 Morell
21-10-2018 17:00 Constantí 0 - 1 Altafulla

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Altafulla 6 - 1 Banyeres
27-10-2018 16:00 Torredembarra 1 - 0 San Salvador
27-10-2018 16:00 Salauris 2 - 1 Segur
27-10-2018 17:00 L'Arboç 5 - 3 Joventut Bisbalenca
27-10-2018 17:00 Morell 0 - 0 At. Valls
27-10-2018 17:00 Montblanc 1 - 1 La Riera
27-10-2018 17:00 Calafell 1 - 1 Roda de Barà
28-10-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 2 Llorenç
28-10-2018 16:30 Alcover 6 - 1 Constantí

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 Llorenç 2 - 3 Torredembarra
03-11-2018 17:00 Segur 3 - 1 Morell
03-11-2018 17:00 Banyeres 3 - 6 Alcover
03-11-2018 18:00 Salauris 0 - 4 Roda de Barà
04-11-2018 12:00 La Riera 1 - 2 Altafulla
04-11-2018 16:00 San Salvador 2 - 2 Montblanc
04-11-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 3 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
04-11-2018 17:00 Constantí 4 - 0 Calafell
04-11-2018 18:30 At. Valls 2 - 1 L'Arboç

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Torredembarra 2 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca
10-11-2018 16:00 Salauris 0 - 2 Morell
10-11-2018 16:30 Montblanc 6 - 1 Llorenç
10-11-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 8 - 2 Constantí
10-11-2018 17:00 Calafell 5 - 2 Banyeres
10-11-2018 17:30 Altafulla 0 - 1 San Salvador
10-11-2018 18:30 L'Arboç 1 - 1 Segur
11-11-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 1 - 1 At. Valls
11-11-2018 16:30 Alcover 1 - 1 La Riera

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 San Salvador 2 - 1 Alcover
17-11-2018 17:00 Llorenç 1 - 1 Altafulla
17-11-2018 17:00 Banyeres 1 - 3 Roda de Barà
17-11-2018 17:00 Segur 1 - 1 Sant Jaume Domenys
17-11-2018 17:00 Morell 1 - 4 L'Arboç
17-11-2018 18:45 At. Valls 2 - 0 Torredembarra
18-11-2018 12:15 La Riera 4 - 0 Calafell
18-11-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 1 Montblanc
18-11-2018 17:00 Constantí 5 - 2 Salauris

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Altafulla 3 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca
24-11-2018 16:00 Torredembarra 1 - 6 Segur
24-11-2018 16:00 Salauris 1 - 3 L'Arboç
24-11-2018 16:30 Montblanc 0 - 0 At. Valls
24-11-2018 17:00 Roda de Barà 1 - 0 La Riera
24-11-2018 17:00 Calafell 1 - 0 San Salvador
25-11-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys 2 - 1 Morell
25-11-2018 16:30 Alcover 0 - 2 Llorenç
25-11-2018 17:00 Constantí 2 - 0 Banyeres

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:15 At. Valls 2 - 2 Altafulla
01-12-2018 17:00 Segur 1 - 1 Montblanc
01-12-2018 17:00 Morell 1 - 0 Torredembarra
01-12-2018 17:00 L'Arboç 2 - 2 Sant Jaume Domenys
01-12-2018 17:00 Banyeres 0 - 2 Salauris
02-12-2018 12:00 La Riera 2 - 3 Constantí
02-12-2018 12:00 Llorenç 3 - 1 Calafell
02-12-2018 16:00 San Salvador 2 - 2 Roda de Barà
02-12-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca 2 - 1 Alcover

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Salauris Sant Jaume Domenys
15-12-2018 17:00 Banyeres La Riera
15-12-2018 17:00 Calafell Joventut Bisbalenca
15-12-2018 17:00 Montblanc Morell
15-12-2018 17:30 Altafulla Segur
15-12-2018 18:00 Roda de Barà Llorenç
16-12-2018 16:00 Torredembarra L'Arboç
16-12-2018 17:00 Constantí San Salvador
16-12-2018 18:00 Alcover At. Valls

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Salauris La Riera
22-12-2018 17:00 Llorenç Constantí
22-12-2018 17:00 Segur Alcover
22-12-2018 17:00 Morell Altafulla
22-12-2018 18:15 At. Valls Calafell
22-12-2018 18:30 L'Arboç Montblanc
23-12-2018 11:45 San Salvador Banyeres
23-12-2018 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Torredembarra
23-12-2018 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Roda de Barà

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:00 Banyeres Llorenç
12-01-2019 17:00 Calafell Segur
12-01-2019 17:00 Montblanc Sant Jaume Domenys
12-01-2019 17:30 Altafulla L'Arboç
12-01-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà At. Valls
13-01-2019 12:00 La Riera San Salvador
13-01-2019 16:00 Torredembarra Salauris
13-01-2019 17:00 Constantí Joventut Bisbalenca
13-01-2019 18:00 Alcover Morell

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:00 Montblanc Torredembarra
19-01-2019 17:00 Calafell Morell
19-01-2019 17:00 Banyeres Joventut Bisbalenca
19-01-2019 17:30 Altafulla Sant Jaume Domenys
19-01-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà Segur
20-01-2019 11:45 San Salvador Salauris
20-01-2019 12:00 La Riera Llorenç
20-01-2019 17:00 Constantí At. Valls
20-01-2019 18:00 Alcover L'Arboç

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Salauris Montblanc
26-01-2019 17:00 Morell Roda de Barà
26-01-2019 17:00 Segur Constantí
26-01-2019 17:00 Llorenç San Salvador
26-01-2019 18:15 At. Valls Banyeres
26-01-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Calafell
27-01-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Alcover
27-01-2019 16:00 Torredembarra Altafulla
27-01-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca La Riera

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:00 Calafell Sant Jaume Domenys
02-02-2019 17:00 Banyeres Segur
02-02-2019 17:00 Llorenç Salauris
02-02-2019 17:30 Altafulla Montblanc
02-02-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà L'Arboç
03-02-2019 11:45 San Salvador Joventut Bisbalenca
03-02-2019 12:00 La Riera At. Valls
03-02-2019 17:00 Constantí Morell
03-02-2019 18:00 Alcover Torredembarra

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Salauris Altafulla
09-02-2019 17:00 Montblanc Alcover
09-02-2019 17:00 Morell Banyeres
09-02-2019 17:00 Segur La Riera
09-02-2019 18:15 At. Valls San Salvador
09-02-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Constantí
10-02-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Roda de Barà
10-02-2019 16:00 Torredembarra Calafell
10-02-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Llorenç

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:00 Calafell Montblanc
16-02-2019 17:00 Banyeres L'Arboç
16-02-2019 17:00 Llorenç At. Valls
16-02-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà Torredembarra
17-02-2019 11:45 San Salvador Segur
17-02-2019 12:00 La Riera Morell
17-02-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Salauris
17-02-2019 17:00 Constantí Sant Jaume Domenys
17-02-2019 18:00 Alcover Altafulla

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Salauris Alcover
23-02-2019 17:00 Montblanc Roda de Barà
23-02-2019 17:00 Morell San Salvador
23-02-2019 17:00 Segur Llorenç
23-02-2019 17:30 Altafulla Calafell
23-02-2019 18:15 At. Valls Joventut Bisbalenca
23-02-2019 18:30 L'Arboç La Riera
24-02-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Banyeres
24-02-2019 16:00 Torredembarra Constantí

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 17:00 Calafell Alcover
09-03-2019 17:00 Banyeres Torredembarra
09-03-2019 17:00 Llorenç Morell
09-03-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà Altafulla
09-03-2019 18:15 At. Valls Salauris
10-03-2019 11:45 San Salvador L'Arboç
10-03-2019 12:00 La Riera Sant Jaume Domenys
10-03-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Segur
10-03-2019 17:00 Constantí Montblanc

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Salauris Calafell
16-03-2019 17:00 Montblanc Banyeres
16-03-2019 17:00 Morell Joventut Bisbalenca
16-03-2019 17:00 Segur At. Valls
16-03-2019 17:30 Altafulla Constantí
16-03-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Llorenç
17-03-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys San Salvador
17-03-2019 16:00 Torredembarra La Riera
17-03-2019 18:00 Alcover Roda de Barà

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:00 Banyeres Altafulla
23-03-2019 17:00 Llorenç Sant Jaume Domenys
23-03-2019 17:00 Segur Salauris
23-03-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà Calafell
23-03-2019 18:15 At. Valls Morell
24-03-2019 11:45 San Salvador Torredembarra
24-03-2019 12:00 La Riera Montblanc
24-03-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca L'Arboç
24-03-2019 17:00 Constantí Alcover

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Salauris Roda de Barà
30-03-2019 17:00 Calafell Constantí
30-03-2019 17:00 Montblanc San Salvador
30-03-2019 17:00 Morell Segur
30-03-2019 17:30 Altafulla La Riera
30-03-2019 18:30 L'Arboç At. Valls
31-03-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Joventut Bisbalenca
31-03-2019 16:00 Torredembarra Llorenç
31-03-2019 18:00 Alcover Banyeres

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:00 Banyeres Calafell
06-04-2019 17:00 Llorenç Montblanc
06-04-2019 17:00 Segur L'Arboç
06-04-2019 17:00 Morell Salauris
06-04-2019 18:15 At. Valls Sant Jaume Domenys
07-04-2019 11:45 San Salvador Altafulla
07-04-2019 12:00 La Riera Alcover
07-04-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Torredembarra
07-04-2019 17:00 Constantí Roda de Barà

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Salauris Constantí
13-04-2019 17:00 Calafell La Riera
13-04-2019 17:00 Montblanc Joventut Bisbalenca
13-04-2019 17:30 Altafulla Llorenç
13-04-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà Banyeres
13-04-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Morell
14-04-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Segur
14-04-2019 16:00 Torredembarra At. Valls
14-04-2019 18:00 Alcover San Salvador

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 Banyeres Constantí
27-04-2019 17:00 Llorenç Alcover
27-04-2019 17:00 Segur Torredembarra
27-04-2019 17:00 Morell Sant Jaume Domenys
27-04-2019 18:15 At. Valls Montblanc
27-04-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Salauris
28-04-2019 11:45 San Salvador Calafell
28-04-2019 12:00 La Riera Roda de Barà
28-04-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Altafulla

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Salauris Banyeres
04-05-2019 17:00 Calafell Llorenç
04-05-2019 17:00 Montblanc Segur
04-05-2019 17:30 Altafulla At. Valls
04-05-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà San Salvador
05-05-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys L'Arboç
05-05-2019 16:00 Torredembarra Morell
05-05-2019 17:00 Constantí La Riera
05-05-2019 18:00 Alcover Joventut Bisbalenca

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 Llorenç Roda de Barà
11-05-2019 17:00 Segur Altafulla
11-05-2019 17:00 Morell Montblanc
11-05-2019 18:15 At. Valls Alcover
11-05-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Torredembarra
12-05-2019 11:45 San Salvador Constantí
12-05-2019 12:00 La Riera Banyeres
12-05-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Salauris
12-05-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Calafell

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:00 Banyeres San Salvador
18-05-2019 17:00 Calafell At. Valls
18-05-2019 17:00 Montblanc L'Arboç
18-05-2019 17:30 Altafulla Morell
18-05-2019 18:00 Roda de Barà Joventut Bisbalenca
19-05-2019 12:00 La Riera Salauris
19-05-2019 16:00 Torredembarra Sant Jaume Domenys
19-05-2019 17:00 Constantí Llorenç
19-05-2019 18:00 Alcover Segur

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Salauris Torredembarra
25-05-2019 17:00 Llorenç Banyeres
25-05-2019 17:00 Segur Calafell
25-05-2019 17:00 Morell Alcover
25-05-2019 18:15 At. Valls Roda de Barà
25-05-2019 18:30 L'Arboç Altafulla
26-05-2019 11:45 San Salvador La Riera
26-05-2019 12:00 Sant Jaume Domenys Montblanc
26-05-2019 16:30 Joventut Bisbalenca Constantí

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com