Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 2 Icomar
03-09-2016 17:00 Riudoms 2 - 1 Camp Clar
03-09-2016 17:00 España Canonja 5 - 1 Porrera
03-09-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 2 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
03-09-2016 18:15 Vilaseca B 4 - 2 Bonavista
03-09-2016 18:15 Mas Pellicer 4 - 0 Montroig At.
04-09-2016 16:00 Pare Manyanet 2 - 2 La Floresta
04-09-2016 16:30 Sporting Granada 0 - 5 Canonja
04-09-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 1 - 1 Falset Esportiu

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 1 Vilaseca B
10-09-2016 17:00 Bonavista 1 - 0 Sporting Granada
10-09-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 4 - 2 La Selva del Camp
10-09-2016 17:00 Porrera 0 - 2 Racing Bonavista
10-09-2016 17:30 Icomar 1 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
10-09-2016 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 4 - 3 Mas Pellicer
11-09-2016 11:45 Canonja 4 - 0 Pare Manyanet
11-09-2016 17:00 Falset Esportiu 5 - 3 Riudoms
11-09-2016 17:15 La Floresta 2 - 2 España Canonja

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 2 Falset Esportiu
17-09-2016 17:00 Riudoms 3 - 1 Porrera
17-09-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 1 Camp Clar
17-09-2016 18:15 Vilaseca B 1 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
17-09-2016 18:15 Mas Pellicer 6 - 1 Icomar
18-09-2016 11:45 Canonja 4 - 1 Bonavista
18-09-2016 16:00 Pare Manyanet 1 - 2 España Canonja
18-09-2016 16:30 Sporting Granada 3 - 0 Montroig At.
18-09-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 3 La Floresta

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 Montroig At. 0 - 3 Canonja
24-09-2016 17:00 Bonavista 2 - 0 Pare Manyanet
24-09-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 1 - 1 Mas Pellicer
24-09-2016 17:00 Porrera 0 - 1 La Selva del Camp
24-09-2016 17:00 España Canonja 4 - 0 Racing Bonavista
24-09-2016 17:30 Icomar 3 - 0 Vilaseca B
24-09-2016 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 0 - 1 Sporting Granada
25-09-2016 17:00 Falset Esportiu 3 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
25-09-2016 17:15 La Floresta 3 - 4 Riudoms

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 0 La Floresta
01-10-2016 17:00 Riudoms 1 - 3 España Canonja
01-10-2016 17:00 Montroig At. 0 - 1 Bonavista
01-10-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 9 - 2 Porrera
01-10-2016 18:15 Vilaseca B 5 - 4 Camp Clar
01-10-2016 18:15 Mas Pellicer 0 - 5 Falset Esportiu
02-10-2016 11:45 Canonja 2 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
02-10-2016 16:00 Pare Manyanet 3 - 2 Racing Bonavista
02-10-2016 16:30 Sporting Granada 1 - 2 Icomar

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:00 Montroig At. 0 - 1 Pare Manyanet
08-10-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 2 - 1 Sporting Granada
08-10-2016 17:00 Porrera 1 - 5 Mas Pellicer
08-10-2016 17:00 España Canonja 2 - 1 La Selva del Camp
08-10-2016 17:30 Icomar 0 - 2 Canonja
08-10-2016 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 4 - 0 Bonavista
09-10-2016 17:00 Falset Esportiu 2 - 2 Vilaseca B
09-10-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 0 Riudoms
09-10-2016 17:15 La Floresta 2 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
15-10-2016 16:00 La Selva del Camp 2 - 0 Racing Bonavista
15-10-2016 17:00 Bonavista 2 - 1 Icomar
15-10-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 1 España Canonja
15-10-2016 18:15 Mas Pellicer 1 - 5 La Floresta
16-10-2016 11:45 Canonja 3 - 1 Camp Clar
16-10-2016 16:00 Pare Manyanet 0 - 4 Riudoms
16-10-2016 16:30 Sporting Granada 0 - 7 Falset Esportiu
04-12-2016 12:00 Vilaseca B 6 - 1 Porrera

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 1 - 1 Bonavista
22-10-2016 17:00 Porrera 4 - 3 Sporting Granada
22-10-2016 17:00 España Canonja 4 - 2 Mas Pellicer
22-10-2016 17:00 Riudoms 1 - 2 La Selva del Camp
22-10-2016 17:30 Icomar 5 - 1 Montroig At.
22-10-2016 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 2 - 1 Pare Manyanet
23-10-2016 17:00 Falset Esportiu 1 - 2 Canonja
23-10-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 0 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
23-10-2016 17:15 La Floresta 3 - 3 Vilaseca B

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 0 Camp Clar
29-10-2016 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 0 Falset Esportiu
29-10-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 3 - 1 Riudoms
29-10-2016 18:15 Vilaseca B 2 - 2 España Canonja
29-10-2016 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 1 Racing Bonavista
29-10-2016 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 2 - 1 Icomar
30-10-2016 11:45 Canonja 5 - 0 Porrera
30-10-2016 16:00 Pare Manyanet 1 - 2 La Selva del Camp
30-10-2016 16:30 Sporting Granada 2 - 2 La Floresta

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:00 La Selva del Camp 2 - 0 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
05-11-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 1 - 3 EF La Pastoreta
05-11-2016 17:00 Porrera 1 - 2 Bonavista
05-11-2016 17:00 España Canonja 2 - 0 Sporting Granada
05-11-2016 17:00 Riudoms 3 - 0 Mas Pellicer
05-11-2016 17:30 Icomar 0 - 3 Pare Manyanet
06-11-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 1 Vilaseca B
06-11-2016 17:00 Falset Esportiu 4 - 1 Montroig At.
06-11-2016 17:15 La Floresta 1 - 1 Canonja

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 Porrera 4 - 1 Montroig At.
12-11-2016 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 2 La Floresta
12-11-2016 17:30 Icomar 3 - 1 Camp Clar
12-11-2016 18:15 Vilaseca B 0 - 4 Riudoms
12-11-2016 18:15 Mas Pellicer 1 - 2 La Selva del Camp
12-11-2016 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 3 Falset Esportiu
13-11-2016 11:45 Canonja 1 - 0 España Canonja
13-11-2016 16:00 Pare Manyanet 0 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
13-11-2016 16:30 Sporting Granada 1 - 2 Racing Bonavista

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:00 La Selva del Camp 2 - 3 Vilaseca B
19-11-2016 17:00 España Canonja 2 - 1 Bonavista
19-11-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 1 - 0 Pare Manyanet
19-11-2016 17:00 Porrera 2 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
19-11-2016 17:00 Riudoms 3 - 0 Sporting Granada
19-11-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 0 Mas Pellicer
20-11-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 4 - 2 Canonja
20-11-2016 17:00 Falset Esportiu 3 - 0 Icomar
20-11-2016 17:15 La Floresta 4 - 1 Montroig At.

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:00 Montroig At. 2 - 1 España Canonja
26-11-2016 17:00 Bonavista 4 - 3 Racing Bonavista
26-11-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 1 - 3 Falset Esportiu
26-11-2016 17:30 Icomar 7 - 0 Porrera
26-11-2016 18:15 Vilaseca B 1 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
26-11-2016 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 0 La Floresta
27-11-2016 16:00 Pare Manyanet 1 - 4 Mas Pellicer
27-11-2016 16:30 Sporting Granada 0 - 0 La Selva del Camp
14-12-2016 20:30 Canonja 5 - 1 Riudoms

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

04-12-2016 17:15 La Floresta 2 - 4 Icomar
10-12-2016 16:00 La Selva del Camp 0 - 3 Canonja
10-12-2016 17:00 Riudoms 1 - 1 Bonavista
10-12-2016 17:00 España Canonja 3 - 4 EF La Pastoreta
10-12-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 4 - 3 Porrera
10-12-2016 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 3 - 1 Sporting Granada
10-12-2016 18:15 Mas Pellicer 0 - 2 Vilaseca B
11-12-2016 17:00 Falset Esportiu 5 - 2 Pare Manyanet
11-12-2016 17:00 Racing Bonavista 1 - 0 Montroig At.

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 2 Riudoms
17-12-2016 17:00 Bonavista 2 - 1 La Selva del Camp
17-12-2016 17:00 Camp Clar 2 - 0 La Floresta
17-12-2016 18:00 Icomar 1 - 0 España Canonja
17-12-2016 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 3 - 2 Racing Bonavista
18-12-2016 11:45 Canonja 2 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
18-12-2016 12:30 Falset Esportiu 3 - 0 Porrera
18-12-2016 16:30 Sporting Granada 4 - 1 Mas Pellicer
18-12-2016 17:00 Pare Manyanet 1 - 1 Vilaseca B

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:00 La Selva del Camp 2 - 1 Montroig At.
07-01-2017 17:00 España Canonja 0 - 1 Camp Clar
07-01-2017 17:00 Riudoms 0 - 3 EF La Pastoreta
07-01-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 3 - 3 Bonavista
07-01-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 2 Canonja
07-01-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 4 - 1 Sporting Granada
08-01-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 4 - 1 Icomar
08-01-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 3 - 0 Porrera
08-01-2017 17:45 La Floresta 0 - 3 Falset Esportiu

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 2 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
14-01-2017 16:30 Falset Esportiu 2 - 1 España Canonja
14-01-2017 17:00 Bonavista 2 - 1 Mas Pellicer
14-01-2017 17:30 Icomar 1 - 3 Riudoms
14-01-2017 18:00 Camp Clar 3 - 4 Racing Bonavista
14-01-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 4 - 3 La Selva del Camp
15-01-2017 11:45 Canonja 4 - 1 Vilaseca B
15-01-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada 2 - 1 Pare Manyanet
15-01-2017 19:30 La Floresta 3 - 0 Porrera

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 5 Mas Pellicer
21-01-2017 16:15 Porrera 1 - 6 España Canonja
21-01-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 0 - 0 Riudoms
21-01-2017 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 0 Vilaseca B
21-01-2017 18:00 Icomar 2 - 5 La Selva del Camp
22-01-2017 11:45 Canonja 4 - 0 Sporting Granada
22-01-2017 12:15 Falset Esportiu 2 - 0 Racing Bonavista
22-01-2017 18:30 La Floresta 6 - 1 Pare Manyanet
23-02-2017 20:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 3 EF St. Pere i St. Pau

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Vilaseca B 0 - 3 Montroig At.
28-01-2017 16:00 La Selva del Camp 3 - 2 Camp Clar
28-01-2017 17:00 España Canonja 6 - 1 La Floresta
28-01-2017 17:45 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 3 - 0 Icomar
28-01-2017 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 2 Falset Esportiu
28-01-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 1 - 5 EF La Pastoreta
29-01-2017 12:00 Pare Manyanet 0 - 1 Canonja
29-01-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada 0 - 1 Bonavista
29-01-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 1 Porrera

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 3 - 2 Sporting Granada
04-02-2017 16:30 Porrera 3 - 2 Riudoms
04-02-2017 17:00 Bonavista 1 - 2 Canonja
04-02-2017 17:00 España Canonja 2 - 1 Pare Manyanet
04-02-2017 18:00 Icomar 5 - 0 Mas Pellicer
04-02-2017 18:15 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 0 Vilaseca B
05-02-2017 12:00 Camp Clar 3 - 4 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
05-02-2017 12:00 Falset Esportiu 3 - 1 La Selva del Camp
23-02-2017 20:45 La Floresta 1 - 1 Racing Bonavista

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 La Selva del Camp 4 - 1 Porrera
11-02-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 4 - 0 Falset Esportiu
11-02-2017 18:00 Riudoms 5 - 1 La Floresta
11-02-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 3 - 1 Icomar
11-02-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 4 - 1 Camp Clar
12-02-2017 11:45 Canonja 4 - 0 Montroig At.
12-02-2017 12:30 Pare Manyanet 1 - 3 Bonavista
12-02-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada 1 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
12-02-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 1 - 3 España Canonja

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 16:00 Bonavista 2 - 1 Montroig At.
18-02-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 2 - 1 Vilaseca B
18-02-2017 17:00 Porrera 2 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
18-02-2017 17:00 España Canonja 2 - 3 Riudoms
18-02-2017 17:30 Icomar 5 - 2 Sporting Granada
18-02-2017 18:15 EF La Pastoreta 2 - 2 Canonja
19-02-2017 12:00 Falset Esportiu 3 - 0 Mas Pellicer
19-02-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 1 Pare Manyanet
19-02-2017 19:15 La Floresta 1 - 1 La Selva del Camp

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 17:00 Bonavista 1 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
04-03-2017 18:00 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 3 La Floresta
04-03-2017 18:00 La Selva del Camp 0 - 1 España Canonja
04-03-2017 18:00 Riudoms 3 - 1 Racing Bonavista
04-03-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 1 - 5 Falset Esportiu
04-03-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 3 - 0 Porrera
05-03-2017 11:45 Canonja 2 - 1 Icomar
05-03-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada 1 - 0 Camp Clar
05-03-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 2 - 0 Montroig At.

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 0 - 2 Canonja
11-03-2017 17:00 Porrera 3 - 3 Vilaseca B
11-03-2017 17:00 España Canonja 4 - 1 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
11-03-2017 17:00 Riudoms 1 - 2 Pare Manyanet
11-03-2017 17:30 Icomar 6 - 6 Bonavista
11-03-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 4 - 2 Montroig At.
12-03-2017 12:00 Falset Esportiu 3 - 1 Sporting Granada
12-03-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 1 La Selva del Camp
12-03-2017 17:00 La Floresta 2 - 0 Mas Pellicer

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 3 - 2 Icomar
18-03-2017 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 3 Riudoms
18-03-2017 17:00 Bonavista 2 - 1 Camp Clar
18-03-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 0 - 2 Racing Bonavista
18-03-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 0 - 1 La Floresta
18-03-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 1 - 1 España Canonja
19-03-2017 11:45 Canonja 4 - 0 Falset Esportiu
19-03-2017 12:30 Pare Manyanet 1 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
19-03-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada 1 - 1 Porrera

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 1 Pare Manyanet
25-03-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 2 - 2 Montroig At.
25-03-2017 17:00 Porrera 5 - 4 Canonja
25-03-2017 17:00 España Canonja 4 - 0 Vilaseca B
25-03-2017 17:00 Riudoms 3 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
25-03-2017 17:30 Icomar 5 - 3 EF La Pastoreta
26-03-2017 12:00 Falset Esportiu 2 - 1 Bonavista
26-03-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 3 - 1 Mas Pellicer
26-03-2017 17:15 La Floresta 7 - 0 Sporting Granada

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 2 Falset Esportiu
01-04-2017 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 2 Porrera
01-04-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 2 La Selva del Camp
01-04-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 1 - 2 Racing Bonavista
01-04-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 2 - 4 Riudoms
01-04-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 1 - 1 Camp Clar
02-04-2017 11:45 Canonja 4 - 0 La Floresta
02-04-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada 2 - 3 España Canonja
02-04-2017 18:00 Pare Manyanet 0 - 0 Icomar

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 0 - 2 Porrera
08-04-2017 16:00 Riudoms 1 - 2 Vilaseca B
08-04-2017 17:00 La Selva del Camp 3 - 3 Mas Pellicer
08-04-2017 17:00 España Canonja 1 - 4 Canonja
08-04-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 3 - 1 Icomar
08-04-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 3 - 0 Pare Manyanet
09-04-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 2 - 0 Sporting Granada
09-04-2017 17:00 Falset Esportiu 2 - 2 EF La Pastoreta
09-04-2017 17:30 La Floresta 1 - 5 Bonavista

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 1 - 0 La Floresta
22-04-2017 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 0 España Canonja
22-04-2017 17:30 Icomar 0 - 5 Falset Esportiu
22-04-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 3 - 1 La Selva del Camp
22-04-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 3 - 4 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
22-04-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 6 - 0 Porrera
23-04-2017 11:45 Canonja 1 - 0 Racing Bonavista
23-04-2017 12:30 Pare Manyanet 3 - 0 Camp Clar
23-04-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada 0 - 2 Riudoms

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 17:00 España Canonja 5 - 0 Montroig At.
29-04-2017 17:00 La Selva del Camp 3 - 1 Sporting Granada
29-04-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 5 Vilaseca B
29-04-2017 18:00 Porrera 4 - 2 Icomar
29-04-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 0 - 1 Pare Manyanet
30-04-2017 11:45 Falset Esportiu 4 - 2 Camp Clar
30-04-2017 18:00 Riudoms 0 - 8 Canonja
30-04-2017 18:30 La Floresta 1 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
30-04-2017 19:00 Racing Bonavista 0 - 1 Bonavista

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:00 Montroig At. 0 - 1 Racing Bonavista
06-05-2017 17:00 Porrera 4 - 4 Camp Clar
06-05-2017 17:30 Icomar 2 - 0 La Floresta
06-05-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 3 - 4 Mas Pellicer
06-05-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 3 - 4 España Canonja
07-05-2017 11:45 Canonja 0 - 0 La Selva del Camp
07-05-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada 1 - 4 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
07-05-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 0 - 6 Falset Esportiu
07-05-2017 17:00 Bonavista 3 - 1 Riudoms

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 17:00 España Canonja 4 - 0 Icomar
13-05-2017 17:00 La Selva del Camp 1 - 2 Bonavista
13-05-2017 17:30 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 2 - 3 Canonja
13-05-2017 18:00 Porrera 3 - 6 Falset Esportiu
13-05-2017 18:00 Riudoms 2 - 2 Montroig At.
13-05-2017 18:15 Mas Pellicer 7 - 2 Sporting Granada
13-05-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 4 - 1 Pare Manyanet
14-05-2017 18:15 La Floresta 1 - 1 Camp Clar
14-05-2017 18:15 Racing Bonavista 3 - 2 EF La Pastoreta

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 17:00 Camp Clar 2 - 1 España Canonja
20-05-2017 17:00 Bonavista 1 - 2 EF St. Pere i St. Pau
20-05-2017 17:30 Falset Esportiu 3 - 0 La Floresta
20-05-2017 17:30 Icomar 2 - 4 Racing Bonavista
20-05-2017 18:00 Porrera 2 - 2 Pare Manyanet
20-05-2017 18:30 EF La Pastoreta 2 - 3 Riudoms
21-05-2017 11:45 Canonja 5 - 0 Mas Pellicer
21-05-2017 16:30 Sporting Granada Vilaseca B
21-05-2017 17:00 Montroig At. 1 - 0 La Selva del Camp

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 16:30 La Selva del Camp 1 - 1 EF La Pastoreta
27-05-2017 17:00 EF St. Pere i St. Pau 1 - 4 Montroig At.
27-05-2017 17:00 Mas Pellicer 2 - 3 Bonavista
27-05-2017 17:00 Porrera 6 - 3 La Floresta
27-05-2017 17:00 España Canonja 5 - 1 Falset Esportiu
27-05-2017 17:00 Racing Bonavista 5 - 0 Camp Clar
27-05-2017 17:00 Riudoms 4 - 2 Icomar
27-05-2017 17:00 Pare Manyanet 3 - 0 Sporting Granada
27-05-2017 18:15 Vilaseca B 1 - 4 Canonja

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies