Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 9 - 1 Papiol
03-09-2016 17:30 Sector Montserratina 1 - 1 Pallejà
03-09-2016 18:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 1 Molins de Rei
03-09-2016 18:00 Martorell B 4 - 2 Viladecans B
03-09-2016 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 0 - 6 Cervelló
04-09-2016 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 2 Torrelles
04-09-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
04-09-2016 12:00 Abrera 1 - 3 Esparreguera
04-09-2016 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 0 - 0 PUD Málaga

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 16:30 Esparreguera 3 - 0 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
10-09-2016 18:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
10-09-2016 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 4 Vallirana
11-09-2016 12:00 Cervelló 3 - 1 Martorell B
11-09-2016 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 1 Castelldefels B
11-09-2016 12:00 Pallejà 0 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca
11-09-2016 12:00 Papiol 0 - 4 Sector Montserratina
11-09-2016 12:30 Molins de Rei 6 - 0 Abrera
11-09-2016 17:00 Viladecans B 0 - 4 Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:30 Esparreguera 0 - 2 Molins de Rei
17-09-2016 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 2 - 1 PUD Málaga
17-09-2016 17:30 Sector Montserratina 4 - 0 Torrelles
17-09-2016 18:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 2 Pallejà
17-09-2016 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 4 - 2 Martorell B
18-09-2016 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 0 Viladecans B
18-09-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 2 - 0 Papiol
18-09-2016 12:00 Abrera 5 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
18-09-2016 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 4 Cervelló

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 18:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
24-09-2016 18:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 2 Sector Montserratina
24-09-2016 18:00 Martorell B 1 - 2 Olesa Montserrat
25-09-2016 12:00 Cervelló 1 - 1 Vallirana
25-09-2016 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 1 Esparreguera
25-09-2016 12:00 Pallejà 3 - 1 Abrera
25-09-2016 12:00 Papiol 0 - 3 Castelldefels B
25-09-2016 12:30 Molins de Rei 4 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
25-09-2016 17:00 Viladecans B 1 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:30 Esparreguera 0 - 3 Pallejà
01-10-2016 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 1 Cervelló
01-10-2016 17:30 Sector Montserratina 0 - 1 Viladecans B
01-10-2016 18:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 3 Torrelles
01-10-2016 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 4 - 2 Olesa Montserrat
02-10-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 1 PUD Málaga
02-10-2016 12:00 Abrera 6 - 0 Papiol
02-10-2016 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 0 Martorell B
02-10-2016 12:30 Molins de Rei 3 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 18:00 Torrelles 0 - 2 Abrera
08-10-2016 18:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 1 Castelldefels B
08-10-2016 18:00 Martorell B 0 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
09-10-2016 12:00 Cervelló 1 - 2 Sector Montserratina
09-10-2016 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
09-10-2016 12:00 Pallejà 1 - 0 Molins de Rei
09-10-2016 12:00 Papiol 1 - 4 Esparreguera
09-10-2016 17:00 Viladecans B 2 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
09-10-2016 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 0 - 1 Vallirana

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:30 Esparreguera 2 - 3 Torrelles
15-10-2016 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 4 - 3 Olesa Montserrat
15-10-2016 17:30 Sector Montserratina 1 - 0 Martorell B
15-10-2016 18:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 1 Viladecans B
15-10-2016 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 0 Vallirana
16-10-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 2 Cervelló
16-10-2016 12:00 Abrera 1 - 2 PUD Málaga
16-10-2016 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 0 Pallejà
16-10-2016 12:30 Molins de Rei 2 - 0 Papiol

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 18:00 Torrelles 0 - 0 Molins de Rei
22-10-2016 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 1 Esparreguera
22-10-2016 18:00 Martorell B 3 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
23-10-2016 12:00 Cervelló 1 - 0 Castelldefels B
23-10-2016 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
23-10-2016 12:00 Pallejà 1 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
23-10-2016 12:00 Papiol 2 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
23-10-2016 17:00 Viladecans B 5 - 0 Abrera
23-10-2016 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 1 Sector Montserratina

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:30 Esparreguera 1 - 2 Viladecans B
29-10-2016 17:30 Sector Montserratina 1 - 2 Vallirana
29-10-2016 18:00 Castelldefels B 0 - 1 Martorell B
29-10-2016 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 3 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
30-10-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 2 Olesa Montserrat
30-10-2016 12:00 Abrera 3 - 1 Cervelló
30-10-2016 12:00 Pallejà 4 - 0 Papiol
30-10-2016 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 1 Torrelles
30-10-2016 12:30 Molins de Rei 5 - 2 PUD Málaga

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 3 Sector Montserratina
05-11-2016 18:00 Martorell B 0 - 1 Abrera
05-11-2016 18:00 Torrelles 2 - 0 Pallejà
05-11-2016 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
06-11-2016 12:00 Papiol 2 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
06-11-2016 12:00 Cervelló 2 - 1 Esparreguera
06-11-2016 12:00 Vallirana 0 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
06-11-2016 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 0 Castelldefels B
06-11-2016 17:00 Viladecans B 0 - 2 Molins de Rei

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:30 Esparreguera 5 - 4 Martorell B
12-11-2016 18:00 Castelldefels B 2 - 1 Vallirana
12-11-2016 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 3 - 3 Sector Montserratina
13-11-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
13-11-2016 12:00 Abrera 2 - 6 Olesa Montserrat
13-11-2016 12:00 Papiol 2 - 1 Torrelles
13-11-2016 12:00 Pallejà 2 - 1 PUD Málaga
13-11-2016 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 2 Viladecans B
13-11-2016 12:30 Molins de Rei 3 - 1 Cervelló

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 1 Castelldefels B
19-11-2016 17:30 Sector Montserratina 1 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca
19-11-2016 18:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
19-11-2016 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 0 Papiol
19-11-2016 18:00 Martorell B 0 - 3 Molins de Rei
20-11-2016 12:00 Cervelló 1 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
20-11-2016 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 1 Abrera
20-11-2016 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 4 - 4 Esparreguera
20-11-2016 17:00 Viladecans B 0 - 2 Pallejà

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 18:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 PUD Málaga
26-11-2016 18:00 Castelldefels B 0 - 1 Sector Montserratina
26-11-2016 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 0 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
27-11-2016 12:00 Abrera 3 - 0 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
27-11-2016 12:00 Papiol 1 - 3 Viladecans B
27-11-2016 12:00 Pallejà 0 - 0 Cervelló
27-11-2016 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 2 Martorell B
27-11-2016 12:30 Molins de Rei 3 - 0 Olesa Montserrat
12-01-2017 21:00 Esparreguera 3 - 3 Vallirana

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 5 - 2 Esparreguera
10-12-2016 17:30 Sector Montserratina 2 - 0 Abrera
10-12-2016 18:00 PUD Málaga 6 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
10-12-2016 18:30 Martorell B 1 - 3 Pallejà
11-12-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 7 - 0 Castelldefels B
11-12-2016 12:00 Cervelló 3 - 0 Papiol
11-12-2016 12:15 Vallirana 1 - 2 Molins de Rei
11-12-2016 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 3 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
11-12-2016 17:00 Viladecans B 1 - 0 Torrelles

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:30 Esparreguera 0 - 3 Sector Montserratina
17-12-2016 18:00 Abrera 0 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
17-12-2016 18:00 Torrelles 5 - 3 Cervelló
17-12-2016 19:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 1 Viladecans B
17-12-2016 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 2 Castelldefels B
18-12-2016 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 2 Vallirana
18-12-2016 12:30 Molins de Rei 5 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
18-12-2016 17:00 Papiol 1 - 1 Martorell B
18-12-2016 17:00 Pallejà 1 - 3 Olesa Montserrat

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
07-01-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 2 - 2 Molins de Rei
07-01-2017 18:00 Castelldefels B 3 - 2 Abrera
07-01-2017 18:00 Martorell B 1 - 1 Torrelles
07-01-2017 18:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 2 Viladecans B
08-01-2017 12:00 Cervelló 3 - 1 PUD Málaga
08-01-2017 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 1 Pallejà
08-01-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 4 - 2 Esparreguera
08-01-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 2 Papiol

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 16:00 Pallejà 2 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
14-01-2017 16:30 Esparreguera 0 - 4 Castelldefels B
14-01-2017 17:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
14-01-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 3 Martorell B
15-01-2017 12:00 Papiol 1 - 3 Vallirana
15-01-2017 12:00 Abrera 1 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
15-01-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 4 - 2 Sector Montserratina
15-01-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 0 Sant Andreu de la Barca
15-01-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 3 - 1 Cervelló

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 17:00 Torrelles 1 - 0 Vallirana
21-01-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 0 Olesa Montserrat
21-01-2017 20:00 Esparreguera 1 - 2 Abrera
22-01-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 2 Castelldefels B
22-01-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 0 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
22-01-2017 12:00 Pallejà 3 - 0 Sector Montserratina
22-01-2017 12:00 Papiol 2 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
22-01-2017 12:00 Cervelló 1 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
22-01-2017 18:00 Viladecans B 3 - 0 Martorell B

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 2 Torrelles
28-01-2017 17:20 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 3 - 1 Esparreguera
28-01-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 4 - 0 Papiol
28-01-2017 18:00 Martorell B 5 - 1 Cervelló
28-01-2017 18:00 Castelldefels B 3 - 1 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
29-01-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 0 Pallejà
29-01-2017 12:00 Abrera 2 - 1 Molins de Rei
29-01-2017 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 1 PUD Málaga
29-01-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 0 Viladecans B

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 17:00 Pallejà 4 - 1 Castelldefels B
04-02-2017 17:00 Torrelles 2 - 2 Sector Montserratina
04-02-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
04-02-2017 18:30 Martorell B 3 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
05-02-2017 12:00 Cervelló 3 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
05-02-2017 12:00 Papiol 1 - 6 Sant Andreu de la Barca
05-02-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 5 - 1 Esparreguera
05-02-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 3 - 2 Abrera
05-02-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 0 - 1 Vallirana

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:30 Esparreguera 2 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
11-02-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 0 - 2 PUD Málaga
11-02-2017 18:00 Castelldefels B 1 - 0 Papiol
11-02-2017 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 0 Viladecans B
12-02-2017 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 0 Cervelló
12-02-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 0 - 2 Torrelles
12-02-2017 12:00 Abrera 4 - 3 Pallejà
12-02-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 0 Martorell B
15-03-2017 21:15 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 1 Molins de Rei

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 17:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 Castelldefels B
18-02-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
18-02-2017 18:00 Martorell B 1 - 3 Vallirana
19-02-2017 12:00 Cervelló 4 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
19-02-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 1 - 0 Molins de Rei
19-02-2017 12:00 Pallejà 1 - 0 Esparreguera
19-02-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 1 - 0 Sector Montserratina
19-02-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 4 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
14-03-2017 20:30 Papiol 2 - 5 Abrera

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:30 Esparreguera 0 - 0 Papiol
04-03-2017 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 1 - 1 Martorell B
04-03-2017 18:00 Castelldefels B 0 - 2 PUD Málaga
04-03-2017 18:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
05-03-2017 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 3 Olesa Montserrat
05-03-2017 12:30 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 0 Viladecans B
05-03-2017 12:30 Abrera 0 - 4 Torrelles
05-03-2017 18:00 Sector Montserratina 2 - 0 Cervelló
21-03-2017 21:30 Molins de Rei 1 - 1 Pallejà

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 18:00 Torrelles 2 - 1 Esparreguera
11-03-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 3 Abrera
11-03-2017 18:00 Martorell B 1 - 2 Sector Montserratina
12-03-2017 12:00 Pallejà 0 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
12-03-2017 12:00 Vallirana 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
12-03-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 1 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
12-03-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 1 - 2 Castelldefels B
04-04-2017 20:00 Cervelló 0 - 2 Sant Andreu de la Barca
27-04-2017 22:00 Papiol 0 - 2 Molins de Rei

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:30 Esparreguera 2 - 3 PUD Málaga
18-03-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 1 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
18-03-2017 19:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 4 - 2 Vallirana
18-03-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 5 Pallejà
19-03-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 5 - 0 Papiol
19-03-2017 12:00 Abrera 0 - 2 Viladecans B
19-03-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 1 Martorell B
19-03-2017 12:30 Molins de Rei 3 - 2 Torrelles
19-03-2017 20:00 Castelldefels B 3 - 3 Cervelló

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 17:00 Torrelles 0 - 0 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
25-03-2017 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 6 - 3 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
25-03-2017 18:00 Martorell B 4 - 4 Castelldefels B
25-03-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 3 Molins de Rei
26-03-2017 12:00 Papiol 1 - 2 Pallejà
26-03-2017 12:00 Cervelló 2 - 2 Abrera
26-03-2017 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 1 Sector Montserratina
26-03-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca
26-03-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 2 - 3 Esparreguera

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:30 Esparreguera 1 - 1 Cervelló
01-04-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 4 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
01-04-2017 18:00 Castelldefels B 4 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
01-04-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 6 - 2 Papiol
02-04-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 2 - 2 PUD Málaga
02-04-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 3 - 1 Viladecans B
02-04-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 1 Vallirana
02-04-2017 12:00 Abrera 5 - 1 Martorell B
02-04-2017 17:00 Pallejà 2 - 1 Torrelles

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 17:00 Torrelles 5 - 0 Papiol
08-04-2017 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 3 - 1 Sant Andreu de la Barca
08-04-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 1 - 4 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
08-04-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 4 Pallejà
08-04-2017 18:30 Martorell B 4 - 1 Esparreguera
09-04-2017 12:00 Cervelló 2 - 3 Molins de Rei
09-04-2017 12:00 Vallirana 0 - 1 Castelldefels B
09-04-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 2 - 0 Abrera
09-04-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 3 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:30 Esparreguera 5 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
22-04-2017 18:30 Castelldefels B 2 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
22-04-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 0 Torrelles
23-04-2017 12:00 Papiol 0 - 7 PUD Málaga
23-04-2017 12:00 Pallejà 0 - 0 Viladecans B
23-04-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 0 - 1 Cervelló
23-04-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 1 Sector Montserratina
23-04-2017 12:00 Abrera 3 - 4 Vallirana
23-04-2017 12:30 Molins de Rei 2 - 1 Martorell B

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:00 Martorell B 2 - 3 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
29-04-2017 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 5 - 2 Abrera
29-04-2017 18:00 Vallirana 4 - 1 Esparreguera
29-04-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 0 - 1 Torrelles
30-04-2017 12:00 Cervelló 0 - 0 Pallejà
30-04-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 2 - 0 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
30-04-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 2 - 1 Papiol
30-04-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 0 - 6 Molins de Rei
04-05-2017 21:30 Sector Montserratina 1 - 3 Castelldefels B

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:30 Esparreguera 0 - 3 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
06-05-2017 18:00 Torrelles 2 - 0 Viladecans B
06-05-2017 19:30 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 1 - 0 PUD Málaga
07-05-2017 12:00 Abrera 4 - 4 Sector Montserratina
07-05-2017 12:00 Papiol 2 - 4 Cervelló
07-05-2017 12:00 Pallejà 2 - 1 Martorell B
07-05-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 3 - 1 Olesa Montserrat
07-05-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 2 - 0 Vallirana
07-05-2017 12:45 Castelldefels B 1 - 4 Sant Andreu de la Barca

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 17:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 4 - 3 Molins de Rei
13-05-2017 17:30 Sector Montserratina 2 - 3 Esparreguera
13-05-2017 18:00 Castelldefels B 3 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts
13-05-2017 18:30 Martorell B 4 - 1 Papiol
14-05-2017 12:00 Vallirana 1 - 2 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
14-05-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 3 - 0 Abrera
14-05-2017 17:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 1 Pallejà
14-05-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 4 - 1 PUD Málaga
14-05-2017 18:00 Cervelló 6 - 1 Torrelles

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 16:30 Esparreguera 2 - 3 Sant Andreu de la Barca
20-05-2017 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 1 Cervelló
20-05-2017 18:00 Torrelles 3 - 2 Martorell B
21-05-2017 12:00 Papiol 4 - 4 Olesa Montserrat
21-05-2017 12:00 Pallejà 1 - 4 Vallirana
21-05-2017 12:00 PR Sant Feliu Ll. 4 - 2 Sant Esteve Sesrovires
21-05-2017 12:00 Molins de Rei 2 - 0 Sector Montserratina
21-05-2017 12:00 Abrera 3 - 2 Castelldefels B
21-05-2017 17:00 Viladecans B 3 - 2 Sant Vicenç dels Horts

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 18:00 Cervelló 4 - 3 Viladecans B
27-05-2017 18:00 Martorell B 2 - 0 PUD Málaga
27-05-2017 18:00 Olesa Montserrat 1 - 1 Torrelles
27-05-2017 18:00 Sant Esteve Sesrovires 5 - 6 Pallejà
27-05-2017 18:00 Sector Montserratina 3 - 6 PR Sant Feliu Ll.
27-05-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu de la Barca 1 - 1 Molins de Rei
27-05-2017 18:00 Castelldefels B Esparreguera
27-05-2017 18:00 Sant Vicenç dels Horts 4 - 1 Abrera
28-05-2017 12:00 Vallirana 9 - 3 Papiol

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies