17 nov. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 18:30 Artés 1 - 0 Cardona
02-09-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 0 - 3 Súria
02-09-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà 1 - 2 Pìrinaica
02-09-2018 16:30 Puig-reig 1 - 3 Sant Pere Nord
02-09-2018 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 1 - 1 Castellbell i Vilar
02-09-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls 3 - 1 Fruitosenc
02-09-2018 17:00 Avià 0 - 1 Balconada
02-09-2018 19:00 Calaf 2 - 0 Gironella At
01-11-2018 18:00 Matadepera B 2 - 2 Navàs

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

06-09-2018 21:00 Cardona 7 - 2 Avià
08-09-2018 16:00 Balconada 2 - 3 Calaf
08-09-2018 16:30 Gironella At 4 - 3 Pare Ignasi Puig
08-09-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc 2 - 0 Artés
08-09-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 5 - 2 Puigcerdà
08-09-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar 1 - 3 Puig-reig
09-09-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
09-09-2018 16:30 Navàs 1 - 0 Viladecavalls
09-09-2018 18:00 Súria 5 - 0 Matadepera B

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:00 Matadepera B 0 - 3 Pìrinaica
15-09-2018 17:00 Avià 2 - 0 Fruitosenc
15-09-2018 17:00 Artés 0 - 0 Navàs
15-09-2018 18:00 Balconada 1 - 4 Cardona
16-09-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
16-09-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà 0 - 2 Castellbell i Vilar
16-09-2018 16:30 Puig-reig 0 - 4 Gironella At
16-09-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls 6 - 2 Súria
16-09-2018 19:00 Calaf 3 - 0 Pare Ignasi Puig

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:30 Gironella At 7 - 0 Puigcerdà
22-09-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc 2 - 1 Balconada
22-09-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 4 - 1 Matadepera B
22-09-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar 0 - 3 San Lorenzo
23-09-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica 3 - 2 Viladecavalls
23-09-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig 1 - 2 Puig-reig
23-09-2018 16:00 Súria 2 - 0 Artés
23-09-2018 16:30 Cardona 1 - 2 Calaf
23-09-2018 16:30 Navàs 0 - 2 Avià

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Balconada 5 - 1 Navàs
29-09-2018 16:00 Artés 5 - 2 Pìrinaica
29-09-2018 17:00 Avià 5 - 1 Súria
29-09-2018 17:00 Matadepera B 4 - 2 Castellbell i Vilar
30-09-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Gironella At
30-09-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà 4 - 2 Pare Ignasi Puig
30-09-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls 0 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
30-09-2018 16:30 Cardona 3 - 1 Fruitosenc
30-09-2018 17:00 Calaf 1 - 1 Puig-reig

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:30 Gironella At 3 - 0 Matadepera B
06-10-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 3 - 0 Artés
07-10-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica 1 - 3 Avià
07-10-2018 16:00 Castellbell i Vilar 2 - 2 Viladecavalls
07-10-2018 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
07-10-2018 16:30 Puig-reig 1 - 0 Puigcerdà
07-10-2018 16:30 Navàs 0 - 4 Cardona
07-10-2018 17:00 Súria 2 - 0 Balconada
07-10-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 1 Calaf

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Balconada 2 - 0 Pìrinaica
13-10-2018 16:00 Artés 3 - 1 Castellbell i Vilar
13-10-2018 17:00 Matadepera B 1 - 0 Pare Ignasi Puig
13-10-2018 17:00 Avià 7 - 0 Sant Pere Nord
13-10-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc 2 - 1 Navàs
14-10-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Puig-reig
14-10-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà 0 - 7 Calaf
14-10-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls 1 - 1 Gironella At
14-10-2018 16:30 Cardona 0 - 0 Súria

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Castellbell i Vilar 1 - 2 Avià
20-10-2018 16:30 Gironella At 1 - 0 Artés
20-10-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 3 - 1 Balconada
21-10-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica 1 - 0 Cardona
21-10-2018 16:00 Súria 3 - 2 Fruitosenc
21-10-2018 16:00 Puig-reig 4 - 1 Matadepera B
21-10-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà 0 - 4 San Lorenzo
21-10-2018 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 0 - 1 Viladecavalls
21-10-2018 16:30 Navàs 1 - 2 Calaf

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Balconada 1 - 1 Castellbell i Vilar
27-10-2018 16:00 Matadepera B 1 - 1 Puigcerdà
27-10-2018 16:00 Calaf 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
27-10-2018 16:30 Avià 0 - 2 Gironella At
27-10-2018 16:30 Artés 3 - 0 Pare Ignasi Puig
27-10-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Pìrinaica
27-10-2018 18:00 Cardona 4 - 1 Sant Pere Nord
28-10-2018 12:00 Viladecavalls 3 - 0 Puig-reig
28-10-2018 12:00 Navàs 1 - 0 Súria

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Castellbell i Vilar 0 - 2 Cardona
03-11-2018 16:30 Gironella At 4 - 0 Balconada
03-11-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord 3 - 1 Fruitosenc
04-11-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica 3 - 2 Navàs
04-11-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Matadepera B
04-11-2018 15:30 Puigcerdà 2 - 1 Viladecavalls
04-11-2018 16:00 Súria 1 - 1 Calaf
04-11-2018 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig 1 - 3 Avià
04-11-2018 16:30 Puig-reig 1 - 1 Artés

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Balconada 5 - 5 Pare Ignasi Puig
10-11-2018 16:00 Avià 2 - 1 Puig-reig
10-11-2018 16:45 Artés 6 - 2 Puigcerdà
11-11-2018 16:00 Súria 1 - 4 Pìrinaica
11-11-2018 16:30 Navàs 0 - 4 Sant Pere Nord
11-11-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
11-11-2018 16:45 Cardona 2 - 1 Gironella At
11-11-2018 17:30 Calaf 2 - 1 Matadepera B
11-11-2018 18:00 Fruitosenc 0 - 2 Castellbell i Vilar

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Castellbell i Vilar 0 - 2 Navàs
17-11-2018 16:00 Gironella At 4 - 0 Fruitosenc
17-11-2018 17:00 Sant Pere Nord Súria
18-11-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Calaf
18-11-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Artés
18-11-2018 15:30 Puigcerdà Avià
18-11-2018 16:00 Matadepera B Viladecavalls
18-11-2018 16:30 Pare Ignasi Puig Cardona
18-11-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Balconada

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Balconada Puigcerdà
24-11-2018 16:00 Artés Matadepera B
24-11-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Pare Ignasi Puig
25-11-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Sant Pere Nord
25-11-2018 16:00 Súria Castellbell i Vilar
25-11-2018 16:30 Navàs Gironella At
25-11-2018 16:30 Cardona Puig-reig
25-11-2018 17:00 Calaf Viladecavalls
25-11-2018 17:00 Avià San Lorenzo

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:30 Gironella At Súria
01-12-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Avià
01-12-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Calaf
01-12-2018 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Pìrinaica
02-12-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Balconada
02-12-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Navàs
02-12-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Fruitosenc
02-12-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Cardona
02-12-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Artés

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Balconada Matadepera B
15-12-2018 17:00 Fruitosenc Puigcerdà
15-12-2018 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Castellbell i Vilar
16-12-2018 12:00 Pìrinaica Gironella At
16-12-2018 16:00 Súria Pare Ignasi Puig
16-12-2018 16:30 Navàs Puig-reig
16-12-2018 16:30 Cardona San Lorenzo
16-12-2018 17:00 Avià Viladecavalls
16-12-2018 17:00 Calaf Artés

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Artés Avià
22-12-2018 16:30 Gironella At Sant Pere Nord
22-12-2018 17:00 Matadepera B Cardona
23-12-2018 12:15 San Lorenzo Fruitosenc
23-12-2018 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Pìrinaica
23-12-2018 16:30 Puig-reig Súria
23-12-2018 16:30 Puigcerdà Navàs
23-12-2018 16:30 Viladecavalls Balconada
23-12-2018 17:00 Calaf Castellbell i Vilar

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Balconada Artés
12-01-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Matadepera B
12-01-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Pare Ignasi Puig
12-01-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Gironella At
13-01-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Puig-reig
13-01-2019 16:00 Súria Puigcerdà
13-01-2019 16:30 Navàs San Lorenzo
13-01-2019 16:30 Cardona Viladecavalls
13-01-2019 17:00 Avià Calaf

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Balconada Avià
19-01-2019 16:30 Gironella At Calaf
19-01-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Viladecavalls
19-01-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Puig-reig
19-01-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Pare Ignasi Puig
20-01-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Puigcerdà
20-01-2019 16:00 Súria San Lorenzo
20-01-2019 16:30 Navàs Matadepera B
20-01-2019 16:30 Cardona Artés

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Artés Fruitosenc
26-01-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Súria
27-01-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Pìrinaica
27-01-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Gironella At
27-01-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Sant Pere Nord
27-01-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Castellbell i Vilar
27-01-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Navàs
27-01-2019 17:00 Calaf Balconada
27-01-2019 17:00 Avià Cardona

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:30 Gironella At Puig-reig
02-02-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Avià
02-02-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord San Lorenzo
02-02-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Puigcerdà
03-02-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Matadepera B
03-02-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Calaf
03-02-2019 16:00 Súria Viladecavalls
03-02-2019 16:30 Cardona Balconada
03-02-2019 16:30 Navàs Artés

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Balconada Fruitosenc
09-02-2019 16:00 Artés Súria
09-02-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Sant Pere Nord
10-02-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Castellbell i Vilar
10-02-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Gironella At
10-02-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Pare Ignasi Puig
10-02-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Pìrinaica
10-02-2019 17:00 Avià Navàs
10-02-2019 17:00 Calaf Cardona

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:30 Gironella At San Lorenzo
16-02-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Cardona
16-02-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Viladecavalls
16-02-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Matadepera B
17-02-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Artés
17-02-2019 16:00 Súria Avià
17-02-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Puigcerdà
17-02-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Calaf
17-02-2019 16:30 Navàs Balconada

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Balconada Súria
23-02-2019 16:00 Artés Sant Pere Nord
23-02-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Gironella At
24-02-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Pare Ignasi Puig
24-02-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Puig-reig
24-02-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Castellbell i Vilar
24-02-2019 16:30 Cardona Navàs
24-02-2019 17:00 Calaf Fruitosenc
24-02-2019 17:00 Avià Pìrinaica

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:30 Gironella At Viladecavalls
09-03-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Avià
09-03-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Artés
10-03-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Balconada
10-03-2019 16:00 Súria Cardona
10-03-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Matadepera B
10-03-2019 16:30 Puig-reig San Lorenzo
10-03-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Calaf
10-03-2019 16:30 Navàs Fruitosenc

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Balconada Sant Pere Nord
16-03-2019 16:00 Artés Gironella At
16-03-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Puig-reig
16-03-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Súria
17-03-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Puigcerdà
17-03-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Pare Ignasi Puig
17-03-2019 16:30 Cardona Pìrinaica
17-03-2019 17:00 Avià Castellbell i Vilar
17-03-2019 17:00 Calaf Navàs

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:30 Gironella At Avià
23-03-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Cardona
23-03-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Balconada
24-03-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Fruitosenc
24-03-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Calaf
24-03-2019 16:00 Súria Navàs
24-03-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Artés
24-03-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Viladecavalls
24-03-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Matadepera B

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Balconada Gironella At
30-03-2019 16:00 Artés Puig-reig
30-03-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Sant Pere Nord
30-03-2019 17:00 Matadepera B San Lorenzo
31-03-2019 16:30 Cardona Castellbell i Vilar
31-03-2019 16:30 Navàs Pìrinaica
31-03-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Puigcerdà
31-03-2019 17:00 Avià Pare Ignasi Puig
31-03-2019 17:00 Calaf Súria

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:30 Gironella At Cardona
06-04-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Calaf
06-04-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Navàs
06-04-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Fruitosenc
07-04-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Súria
07-04-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Viladecavalls
07-04-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Balconada
07-04-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Avià
07-04-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Artés

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Balconada Puig-reig
13-04-2019 16:00 Artés San Lorenzo
13-04-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Gironella At
14-04-2019 16:00 Súria Sant Pere Nord
14-04-2019 16:30 Navàs Castellbell i Vilar
14-04-2019 16:30 Cardona Pare Ignasi Puig
14-04-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Matadepera B
14-04-2019 17:00 Avià Puigcerdà
14-04-2019 17:00 Calaf Pìrinaica

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:30 Gironella At Navàs
27-04-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Artés
27-04-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Pìrinaica
27-04-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Súria
28-04-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Avià
28-04-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Fruitosenc
28-04-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Cardona
28-04-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Balconada
28-04-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Calaf

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Balconada San Lorenzo
04-05-2019 16:00 Artés Viladecavalls
04-05-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc Puig-reig
05-05-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Castellbell i Vilar
05-05-2019 16:00 Súria Gironella At
05-05-2019 16:30 Navàs Pare Ignasi Puig
05-05-2019 16:30 Cardona Puigcerdà
05-05-2019 17:00 Calaf Sant Pere Nord
05-05-2019 17:00 Avià Matadepera B

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Artés Calaf
11-05-2019 16:30 Gironella At Pìrinaica
11-05-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Balconada
11-05-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Sant Pere Nord
12-05-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Cardona
12-05-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Súria
12-05-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Navàs
12-05-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Fruitosenc
12-05-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Avià

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Balconada Viladecavalls
18-05-2019 17:00 Fruitosenc San Lorenzo
18-05-2019 17:30 Sant Pere Nord Gironella At
18-05-2019 18:00 Castellbell i Vilar Calaf
19-05-2019 12:00 Pìrinaica Pare Ignasi Puig
19-05-2019 16:00 Súria Puig-reig
19-05-2019 16:30 Navàs Puigcerdà
19-05-2019 16:30 Cardona Matadepera B
19-05-2019 17:00 Avià Artés

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Artés Balconada
25-05-2019 16:30 Gironella At Castellbell i Vilar
25-05-2019 17:00 Matadepera B Fruitosenc
26-05-2019 12:15 San Lorenzo Navàs
26-05-2019 16:00 Pare Ignasi Puig Sant Pere Nord
26-05-2019 16:30 Puig-reig Pìrinaica
26-05-2019 16:30 Puigcerdà Súria
26-05-2019 16:30 Viladecavalls Cardona
26-05-2019 17:00 Calaf Avià

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com