09 des. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 26-08-2018

25-08-2018 12:00 Llagostera 3 - 1 EF Gironès Sàbat
25-08-2018 18:00 At. Segre 0 - 1 FE Palamós
25-08-2018 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 1 Nàstic B
25-08-2018 18:00 Mercantil 1 - 1 Barcelona B
25-08-2018 18:15 Vilaseca 0 - 5 Espanyol B
25-08-2018 18:15 Badalona 3 - 0 Mollet
26-08-2018 12:15 Cornellà B 1 - 2 Girona B
26-08-2018 18:00 Damm 2 - 0 Jàbac i Terrassa
26-08-2018 18:30 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 EF Mataró

Jornada 2 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 12:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Llagostera
01-09-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 0 - 1 At. Segre
01-09-2018 16:00 Nàstic B 4 - 2 Cornellà B
01-09-2018 16:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
01-09-2018 17:00 FE Palamós 1 - 1 Vilaseca
01-09-2018 18:15 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 0 Mercantil
01-09-2018 18:30 Mollet 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
02-09-2018 12:00 Barcelona B 5 - 0 Badalona
02-09-2018 17:00 Girona B 0 - 1 Damm

Jornada 3 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 12:00 Llagostera 3 - 1 Mollet
08-09-2018 16:00 Mercantil 1 - 2 Badalona
08-09-2018 17:30 Damm 5 - 0 Nàstic B
08-09-2018 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 3 - 0 FE Palamós
08-09-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 2 Barcelona B
08-09-2018 18:00 At. Segre 0 - 0 EF Mataró
08-09-2018 18:15 Jàbac i Terrassa 2 - 1 Girona B
08-09-2018 18:15 Vilaseca 2 - 4 EF Gironès Sàbat
08-09-2018 18:30 Cornellà B 2 - 3 Espanyol B

Jornada 4 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 13:00 Barcelona B 7 - 1 Llagostera
15-09-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 2 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
15-09-2018 16:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
15-09-2018 16:00 Espanyol B 2 - 1 Damm
15-09-2018 16:00 Mollet 1 - 2 At. Segre
15-09-2018 16:30 EF Mataró 0 - 0 Vilaseca
15-09-2018 17:00 FE Palamós 3 - 2 Cornellà B
16-09-2018 17:00 Girona B 2 - 1 Mercantil
16-09-2018 18:15 Nàstic B 0 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 5 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 12:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Badalona
22-09-2018 16:00 Mercantil 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
22-09-2018 16:30 Cornellà B 3 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
22-09-2018 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 0 EF Mataró
22-09-2018 18:15 Vilaseca 3 - 1 Mollet
22-09-2018 18:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 0 - 0 Espanyol B
23-09-2018 12:00 Girona B 3 - 1 Nàstic B
23-09-2018 12:30 At. Segre 2 - 0 Barcelona B
23-09-2018 18:00 Damm 4 - 0 FE Palamós

Jornada 6 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 0 - 8 Damm
29-09-2018 16:00 Mollet 3 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
29-09-2018 16:00 Badalona 2 - 0 At. Segre
29-09-2018 16:30 EF Mataró 0 - 2 Cornellà B
29-09-2018 17:00 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Llagostera
29-09-2018 17:00 FE Palamós 1 - 3 Jàbac i Terrassa
29-09-2018 18:30 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Girona B
30-09-2018 12:00 Barcelona B 3 - 0 Vilaseca
30-09-2018 16:00 Nàstic B 1 - 1 Mercantil

Jornada 7 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Nàstic B 2 - 1 Espanyol B
06-10-2018 16:00 Mercantil 2 - 0 Llagostera
06-10-2018 16:30 Cornellà B 1 - 1 Mollet
06-10-2018 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 2 Barcelona B
06-10-2018 18:00 At. Segre 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
06-10-2018 18:15 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Badalona
06-10-2018 18:30 Jàbac i Terrassa 4 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
07-10-2018 12:00 Damm 1 - 2 EF Mataró
07-10-2018 15:00 Girona B 4 - 2 FE Palamós

Jornada 8 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 12:00 Llagostera 2 - 0 At. Segre
13-10-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 0 - 6 Girona B
13-10-2018 16:00 Mollet 0 - 1 Damm
13-10-2018 16:00 Badalona 2 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
13-10-2018 17:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Vilaseca
13-10-2018 17:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Mercantil
13-10-2018 19:00 EF Mataró 3 - 2 Jàbac i Terrassa
14-10-2018 12:00 FE Palamós 1 - 0 Nàstic B
14-10-2018 12:00 Barcelona B 4 - 1 Cornellà B

Jornada 9 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Mercantil 4 - 0 At. Segre
20-10-2018 16:15 Jàbac i Terrassa 4 - 0 Mollet
20-10-2018 16:30 Cornellà B 1 - 2 Badalona
20-10-2018 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
20-10-2018 18:15 Vilaseca 4 - 1 Llagostera
20-10-2018 18:30 Espanyol B 4 - 1 FE Palamós
20-10-2018 19:00 Nàstic B 0 - 1 EF Gironès Sàbat
21-10-2018 18:00 Damm 1 - 1 Barcelona B
21-10-2018 18:15 Girona B 1 - 1 EF Mataró

Jornada 10 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 12:00 Mollet 0 - 0 Girona B
27-10-2018 12:00 Barcelona B 2 - 3 Jàbac i Terrassa
27-10-2018 12:00 Llagostera 1 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
27-10-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 3 Espanyol B
27-10-2018 16:00 Badalona 1 - 2 Damm
27-10-2018 18:00 At. Segre 0 - 1 Vilaseca
27-10-2018 19:00 EF Mataró 1 - 1 Nàstic B
28-10-2018 12:00 FE Palamós 0 - 4 Mercantil
08-12-2018 16:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 4 Cornellà B

Jornada 11 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 2 - 1 Badalona
03-11-2018 16:30 Cornellà B 1 - 3 Llagostera
03-11-2018 17:00 FE Palamós 1 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
03-11-2018 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 At. Segre
03-11-2018 18:30 Espanyol B 2 - 2 EF Mataró
04-11-2018 12:00 Mercantil 1 - 0 Vilaseca
04-11-2018 12:00 Damm 7 - 1 Sant Andreu
04-11-2018 16:00 Nàstic B 0 - 0 Mollet
04-11-2018 16:00 Girona B 2 - 3 Barcelona B

Jornada 12 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 12:00 Mollet 1 - 2 Espanyol B
10-11-2018 12:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Damm
10-11-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 4 Mercantil
10-11-2018 16:00 Badalona 3 - 3 Girona B
10-11-2018 17:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa
10-11-2018 18:00 At. Segre 1 - 2 Cornellà B
10-11-2018 18:15 Vilaseca 2 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
10-11-2018 18:30 EF Mataró 2 - 1 FE Palamós
11-11-2018 12:00 Barcelona B 3 - 0 Nàstic B

Jornada 13 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 0 EF Mataró
17-11-2018 16:00 Nàstic B 1 - 1 Badalona
17-11-2018 16:00 Mercantil 2 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
17-11-2018 16:15 Jàbac i Terrassa 0 - 2 Llagostera
17-11-2018 16:30 Cornellà B 4 - 2 Vilaseca
17-11-2018 17:00 Espanyol B 1 - 2 Barcelona B
18-11-2018 12:00 Damm 2 - 0 At. Segre
18-11-2018 12:00 Girona B 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
09-12-2018 12:00 FE Palamós 0 - 0 Mollet

Jornada 14 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 12:00 Mollet 4 - 0 EF Gironès Sàbat
24-11-2018 12:00 Llagostera 1 - 1 Girona B
24-11-2018 16:00 Badalona 1 - 6 Espanyol B
24-11-2018 17:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Nàstic B
24-11-2018 18:00 At. Segre 2 - 1 Jàbac i Terrassa
24-11-2018 18:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Mercantil
24-11-2018 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 1 Cornellà B
24-11-2018 18:15 Vilaseca 0 - 0 Damm
25-11-2018 12:00 Barcelona B 10 - 1 FE Palamós

Jornada 15 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 12:30 Nàstic B 1 - 2 Llagostera
01-12-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 0 - 4 Barcelona B
01-12-2018 16:15 Jàbac i Terrassa 2 - 1 Vilaseca
01-12-2018 18:00 Espanyol B 4 - 0 Sant Andreu
02-12-2018 12:00 FE Palamós 2 - 3 Badalona
02-12-2018 12:00 Damm 3 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
02-12-2018 12:00 Mercantil 0 - 0 Cornellà B
02-12-2018 12:00 Girona B 0 - 0 At. Segre
02-12-2018 17:30 EF Mataró 1 - 0 Mollet

Jornada 16 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 12:00 Llagostera Espanyol B
15-12-2018 16:00 Mercantil Mollet
15-12-2018 16:00 Badalona EF Gironès Sàbat
15-12-2018 16:30 Cornellà B Damm
15-12-2018 17:00 Sant Andreu FE Palamós
15-12-2018 17:35 At. Segre Nàstic B
15-12-2018 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Jàbac i Terrassa
15-12-2018 18:15 Vilaseca Girona B
16-12-2018 12:00 Barcelona B EF Mataró

Jornada 17 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Sant Andreu
22-12-2018 16:00 Mollet Barcelona B
22-12-2018 16:00 Nàstic B Vilaseca
22-12-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Cornellà B
22-12-2018 16:30 EF Mataró Badalona
22-12-2018 17:00 FE Palamós Llagostera
22-12-2018 18:30 Espanyol B At. Segre
23-12-2018 12:00 Damm Mercantil
23-12-2018 12:00 Girona B Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 18 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Llagostera
12-01-2019 16:00 Mollet Badalona
12-01-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Damm
12-01-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Unificació Bellvitge
12-01-2019 16:30 EF Mataró Sant Andreu
12-01-2019 17:00 FE Palamós At. Segre
12-01-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Vilaseca
13-01-2019 12:00 Girona B Cornellà B
13-01-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Mercantil

Jornada 19 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 12:00 Llagostera EF Mataró
19-01-2019 16:00 Badalona Barcelona B
19-01-2019 16:00 Mercantil Jàbac i Terrassa
19-01-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Nàstic B
19-01-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu Mollet
19-01-2019 17:35 At. Segre EF Gironès Sàbat
19-01-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Espanyol B
19-01-2019 18:15 Vilaseca FE Palamós
20-01-2019 12:00 Damm Girona B

Jornada 20 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Vilaseca
26-01-2019 16:00 Mollet Llagostera
26-01-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Damm
26-01-2019 16:00 Badalona Mercantil
26-01-2019 16:30 EF Mataró At. Segre
26-01-2019 17:00 FE Palamós Unificació Bellvitge
26-01-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Cornellà B
27-01-2019 12:00 Girona B Jàbac i Terrassa
27-01-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Sant Andreu

Jornada 21 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 12:00 Llagostera Barcelona B
02-02-2019 16:00 Mercantil Girona B
02-02-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Nàstic B
02-02-2019 16:30 Cornellà B FE Palamós
02-02-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu Badalona
02-02-2019 17:35 At. Segre Mollet
02-02-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge EF Gironès Sàbat
02-02-2019 18:15 Vilaseca EF Mataró
03-02-2019 12:00 Damm Espanyol B

Jornada 22 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Cornellà B
09-02-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Girona B
09-02-2019 16:00 Mollet Vilaseca
09-02-2019 16:00 Badalona Llagostera
09-02-2019 16:30 EF Mataró Unificació Bellvitge
09-02-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu Mercantil
09-02-2019 17:00 FE Palamós Damm
09-02-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Jàbac i Terrassa
10-02-2019 12:00 Barcelona B At. Segre

Jornada 23 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 12:00 Llagostera Sant Andreu
16-02-2019 16:00 Mercantil Nàstic B
16-02-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa FE Palamós
16-02-2019 16:30 Cornellà B EF Mataró
16-02-2019 17:35 At. Segre Badalona
16-02-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Mollet
16-02-2019 18:15 Vilaseca Barcelona B
17-02-2019 12:00 Damm EF Gironès Sàbat
17-02-2019 12:00 Girona B Espanyol B

Jornada 24 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 12:00 Llagostera Mercantil
23-02-2019 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Jàbac i Terrassa
23-02-2019 16:00 Mollet Cornellà B
23-02-2019 16:00 Badalona Vilaseca
23-02-2019 16:30 EF Mataró Damm
23-02-2019 17:00 FE Palamós Girona B
23-02-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu At. Segre
23-02-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Nàstic B
24-02-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 25 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Mercantil Espanyol B
09-03-2019 16:00 Nàstic B FE Palamós
09-03-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa EF Mataró
09-03-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Barcelona B
09-03-2019 17:35 At. Segre Llagostera
09-03-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Badalona
09-03-2019 18:15 Vilaseca Sant Andreu
10-03-2019 12:00 Damm Mollet
10-03-2019 12:00 Girona B EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 26 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 12:00 Llagostera Vilaseca
16-03-2019 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Nàstic B
16-03-2019 16:00 Mollet Jàbac i Terrassa
16-03-2019 16:00 Badalona Cornellà B
16-03-2019 16:30 EF Mataró Girona B
16-03-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu Unificació Bellvitge
16-03-2019 17:00 FE Palamós Espanyol B
16-03-2019 17:35 At. Segre Mercantil
17-03-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Damm

Jornada 27 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Mercantil FE Palamós
23-03-2019 16:00 Nàstic B EF Mataró
23-03-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Barcelona B
23-03-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Sant Andreu
23-03-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Llagostera
23-03-2019 18:15 Vilaseca At. Segre
23-03-2019 18:30 Espanyol B EF Gironès Sàbat
24-03-2019 12:00 Girona B Mollet
24-03-2019 12:00 Damm Badalona

Jornada 28 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 12:00 Llagostera Cornellà B
30-03-2019 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat FE Palamós
30-03-2019 16:00 Mollet Nàstic B
30-03-2019 16:00 Badalona Jàbac i Terrassa
30-03-2019 16:30 EF Mataró Espanyol B
30-03-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu Damm
30-03-2019 17:35 At. Segre Unificació Bellvitge
30-03-2019 18:15 Vilaseca Mercantil
31-03-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Girona B

Jornada 29 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Mercantil EF Gironès Sàbat
06-04-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Barcelona B
06-04-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Sant Andreu
06-04-2019 16:30 Cornellà B At. Segre
06-04-2019 17:00 FE Palamós EF Mataró
06-04-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Vilaseca
06-04-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Mollet
07-04-2019 12:00 Girona B Badalona
07-04-2019 12:00 Damm Llagostera

Jornada 30 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 12:00 Llagostera Jàbac i Terrassa
13-04-2019 16:00 Mollet FE Palamós
13-04-2019 16:00 Badalona Nàstic B
13-04-2019 16:30 EF Mataró EF Gironès Sàbat
13-04-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu Girona B
13-04-2019 17:35 At. Segre Damm
13-04-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Mercantil
13-04-2019 18:15 Vilaseca Cornellà B
14-04-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Espanyol B

Jornada 31 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Mollet
27-04-2019 16:00 Nàstic B Sant Andreu
27-04-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa At. Segre
27-04-2019 16:00 Mercantil EF Mataró
27-04-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Unificació Bellvitge
27-04-2019 17:00 FE Palamós Barcelona B
27-04-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Badalona
28-04-2019 12:00 Girona B Llagostera
28-04-2019 12:00 Damm Vilaseca

Jornada 32 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 12:00 Llagostera Nàstic B
04-05-2019 16:00 Mollet EF Mataró
04-05-2019 16:00 Badalona FE Palamós
04-05-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Mercantil
04-05-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu Espanyol B
04-05-2019 17:35 At. Segre Girona B
04-05-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Damm
04-05-2019 18:15 Vilaseca Jàbac i Terrassa
05-05-2019 12:00 Barcelona B EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 33 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 15:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Badalona
11-05-2019 16:00 Mollet Mercantil
11-05-2019 16:00 Nàstic B At. Segre
11-05-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Unificació Bellvitge
11-05-2019 16:30 EF Mataró Barcelona B
11-05-2019 17:00 FE Palamós Sant Andreu
11-05-2019 18:30 Espanyol B Llagostera
12-05-2019 12:00 Damm Cornellà B
12-05-2019 12:00 Girona B Vilaseca

Jornada 34 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 12:00 Llagostera FE Palamós
18-05-2019 16:00 Badalona EF Mataró
18-05-2019 16:00 Mercantil Damm
18-05-2019 16:30 Cornellà B Jàbac i Terrassa
18-05-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu EF Gironès Sàbat
18-05-2019 17:35 At. Segre Espanyol B
18-05-2019 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge Girona B
18-05-2019 18:15 Vilaseca Nàstic B
19-05-2019 12:00 Barcelona B Mollet

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com