Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:30 Segur 2 - 2 Batea
03-09-2016 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 0 Torredembarra
03-09-2016 20:00 Reddis 0 - 4 Tortosa
04-09-2016 16:30 Valls 1 - 0 Cambrils Unió
04-09-2016 16:30 Salou 1 - 1 El Catllar
04-09-2016 17:00 Amposta 2 - 0 Roda de Barà At.
04-09-2016 17:30 Gandesa 2 - 0 La Cava
04-09-2016 18:30 Camarles 2 - 4 Ulldecona
04-09-2016 18:30 Hospitalet de L'Infant 3 - 0 La Riera

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 17:00 Ulldecona 1 - 3 Amposta
10-09-2016 18:00 Cambrils Unió 2 - 0 Reddis
11-09-2016 12:00 La Riera 0 - 1 Camarles
11-09-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 4 Vendrell
11-09-2016 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 0 Salou
11-09-2016 17:00 Batea 0 - 3 Valls
11-09-2016 17:00 La Cava 2 - 2 Segur
11-09-2016 17:30 Torredembarra 0 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
11-09-2016 18:00 Roda de Barà At. 0 - 0 Gandesa

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:00 Reddis 3 - 2 Batea
17-09-2016 18:00 Vendrell 3 - 2 Hospitalet de L'Infant
18-09-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 3 Tortosa
18-09-2016 16:30 Salou 1 - 5 Cambrils Unió
18-09-2016 16:30 Valls 2 - 3 La Cava
18-09-2016 17:00 Gandesa 1 - 0 Ulldecona
18-09-2016 17:00 Amposta 2 - 0 La Riera
18-09-2016 17:00 Camarles 0 - 0 Torredembarra
18-09-2016 18:00 Segur 2 - 0 Roda de Barà At.

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 18:00 Cambrils Unió 5 - 0 El Catllar
25-09-2016 12:00 La Riera 0 - 4 Gandesa
25-09-2016 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 0 Vendrell
25-09-2016 17:00 Ulldecona 4 - 2 Segur
25-09-2016 17:00 Batea 2 - 1 Salou
25-09-2016 17:00 La Cava 1 - 4 Reddis
25-09-2016 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 2 Camarles
25-09-2016 17:30 Torredembarra 1 - 4 Amposta
25-09-2016 18:00 Roda de Barà At. 0 - 1 Valls

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 Reddis 3 - 2 Roda de Barà At.
01-10-2016 16:30 Segur 2 - 1 La Riera
01-10-2016 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 0 Camarles
01-10-2016 18:00 Valls 2 - 0 Ulldecona
02-10-2016 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 2 Batea
02-10-2016 16:00 Gandesa 1 - 0 Torredembarra
02-10-2016 16:30 Salou 2 - 0 La Cava
02-10-2016 17:00 Amposta 1 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
02-10-2016 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 0 Cambrils Unió

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:00 Torredembarra 4 - 0 Segur
08-10-2016 18:00 Cambrils Unió 0 - 0 Vendrell
09-10-2016 12:00 La Riera 0 - 1 Valls
09-10-2016 16:30 Ulldecona 1 - 4 Reddis
09-10-2016 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 2 Gandesa
09-10-2016 17:00 Camarles 2 - 3 Amposta
09-10-2016 17:00 La Cava 3 - 0 El Catllar
09-10-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 0 - 0 Salou
09-10-2016 18:00 Batea 2 - 3 Tortosa

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 Reddis 3 - 2 La Riera
15-10-2016 16:30 Segur 1 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
15-10-2016 18:00 Cambrils Unió 2 - 2 Batea
15-10-2016 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 2 Amposta
16-10-2016 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 1 Roda de Barà At.
16-10-2016 16:00 Gandesa 1 - 2 Camarles
16-10-2016 16:30 Valls 0 - 0 Torredembarra
16-10-2016 16:30 Salou 1 - 2 Ulldecona
16-10-2016 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 0 La Cava

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

23-10-2016 12:00 La Riera 2 - 0 Salou
23-10-2016 16:30 Ulldecona 1 - 0 El Catllar
23-10-2016 17:00 Batea 0 - 3 Vendrell
23-10-2016 17:00 La Cava 1 - 4 Cambrils Unió
23-10-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 0 - 1 Tortosa
23-10-2016 17:00 Torredembarra 2 - 4 Reddis
23-10-2016 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 3 Valls
23-10-2016 17:00 Camarles 1 - 2 Segur
23-10-2016 17:00 Amposta 0 - 0 Gandesa

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 Reddis 5 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
29-10-2016 16:30 Segur 0 - 1 Amposta
29-10-2016 17:00 Batea 2 - 3 La Cava
29-10-2016 18:00 Cambrils Unió 1 - 1 Roda de Barà At.
29-10-2016 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 0 Gandesa
30-10-2016 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 2 La Riera
30-10-2016 16:30 Salou 1 - 0 Torredembarra
30-10-2016 16:30 Valls 1 - 5 Camarles
30-10-2016 17:30 Tortosa 2 - 0 Ulldecona

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

06-11-2016 15:45 La Cava 0 - 2 Vendrell
06-11-2016 16:00 Ulldecona 1 - 4 Cambrils Unió
06-11-2016 16:00 Gandesa 2 - 1 Segur
06-11-2016 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 2 Salou
06-11-2016 16:30 Camarles 2 - 2 Reddis
06-11-2016 16:30 La Riera 1 - 3 Tortosa
06-11-2016 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 1 El Catllar
06-11-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 1 - 2 Batea
06-11-2016 17:00 Amposta 1 - 1 Valls

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 Reddis 1 - 1 Amposta
12-11-2016 18:00 Cambrils Unió 3 - 0 La Riera
13-11-2016 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 5 Hospitalet de L'Infant
13-11-2016 16:00 La Cava 2 - 2 Roda de Barà At.
13-11-2016 16:00 Batea 1 - 0 Ulldecona
13-11-2016 16:30 Salou 1 - 2 Camarles
13-11-2016 16:30 Valls 2 - 1 Gandesa
13-11-2016 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 0 Torredembarra
04-12-2016 12:00 Vendrell 1 - 0 Segur

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:30 Segur 2 - 2 Valls
19-11-2016 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 2 Cambrils Unió
20-11-2016 12:00 La Riera 2 - 1 Batea
20-11-2016 16:00 Camarles 4 - 1 El Catllar
20-11-2016 16:00 Ulldecona 1 - 2 La Cava
20-11-2016 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 3 - 1 Tortosa
20-11-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 3 - 1 Vendrell
20-11-2016 17:00 Amposta 2 - 0 Salou
20-11-2016 17:15 Gandesa 2 - 2 Reddis

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 15:30 Vendrell 0 - 2 Valls
26-11-2016 16:00 Reddis 4 - 1 Segur
26-11-2016 17:30 Cambrils Unió 0 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
27-11-2016 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 5 Amposta
27-11-2016 16:00 Salou 1 - 2 Gandesa
27-11-2016 16:00 La Cava 1 - 2 La Riera
27-11-2016 16:30 Batea 2 - 1 Torredembarra
27-11-2016 17:00 Tortosa 0 - 0 Camarles
27-11-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 5 - 0 Ulldecona

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 16:00 Segur 1 - 1 Salou
10-12-2016 17:30 Camarles 1 - 1 Cambrils Unió
11-12-2016 12:00 Ulldecona 2 - 1 Vendrell
11-12-2016 16:00 La Riera 1 - 1 Roda de Barà At.
11-12-2016 16:00 Gandesa 0 - 0 El Catllar
11-12-2016 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 5 - 1 Batea
11-12-2016 16:30 Valls 3 - 1 Reddis
11-12-2016 16:30 Torredembarra 2 - 3 La Cava
11-12-2016 17:00 Amposta 3 - 1 Tortosa

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Salou 1 - 1 Valls
17-12-2016 16:30 Cambrils Unió 1 - 0 Amposta
17-12-2016 18:00 Vendrell 4 - 1 Reddis
18-12-2016 12:00 Ulldecona 3 - 2 La Riera
18-12-2016 12:00 El Catllar 3 - 2 Segur
18-12-2016 16:00 La Cava 0 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
18-12-2016 16:00 Batea 0 - 1 Camarles
18-12-2016 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 7 - 0 Torredembarra
18-12-2016 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 1 Gandesa

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:00 Reddis 1 - 1 Salou
07-01-2017 16:30 Torredembarra 2 - 1 Ulldecona
07-01-2017 16:30 Segur 2 - 4 Tortosa
07-01-2017 18:00 Vendrell 4 - 0 La Riera
08-01-2017 16:00 Gandesa 1 - 2 Cambrils Unió
08-01-2017 16:00 Camarles 2 - 2 La Cava
08-01-2017 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 4 Roda de Barà At.
08-01-2017 16:30 Valls 4 - 3 El Catllar
08-01-2017 17:00 Amposta 4 - 1 Batea

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 2 - 0 Segur
15-01-2017 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 1 Reddis
15-01-2017 12:00 La Riera 1 - 1 Torredembarra
15-01-2017 12:00 Ulldecona 0 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
15-01-2017 16:00 La Cava 0 - 2 Amposta
15-01-2017 16:00 Batea 1 - 3 Gandesa
15-01-2017 16:00 Salou 1 - 3 Vendrell
15-01-2017 17:00 Tortosa 0 - 0 Valls
15-01-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 0 - 2 Camarles

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:30 Cambrils Unió 0 - 1 Valls
21-01-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 2 - 0 Vendrell
22-01-2017 12:00 El Catllar 3 - 0 Salou
22-01-2017 12:00 La Riera 2 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
22-01-2017 16:00 Batea 4 - 5 Segur
22-01-2017 16:15 Ulldecona 0 - 0 Camarles
22-01-2017 16:30 La Cava 1 - 1 Gandesa
22-01-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 0 - 0 Amposta
22-01-2017 17:00 Tortosa 3 - 1 Reddis

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Reddis 1 - 2 Cambrils Unió
28-01-2017 16:30 Segur 1 - 2 La Cava
28-01-2017 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 1 El Catllar
29-01-2017 16:15 Camarles 4 - 1 La Riera
29-01-2017 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 3 - 4 Torredembarra
29-01-2017 16:30 Salou 0 - 2 Tortosa
29-01-2017 16:30 Valls 5 - 1 Batea
29-01-2017 17:00 Gandesa 1 - 0 Roda de Barà At.
29-01-2017 17:00 Amposta 1 - 1 Ulldecona

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:15 Cambrils Unió 3 - 0 Salou
04-02-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 0 - 3 Camarles
05-02-2017 11:45 Hospitalet de L'Infant 3 - 3 Vendrell
05-02-2017 12:00 La Riera 0 - 2 Amposta
05-02-2017 16:00 Batea 6 - 1 Reddis
05-02-2017 16:30 La Cava 1 - 0 Valls
05-02-2017 16:30 Ulldecona 0 - 2 Gandesa
05-02-2017 17:00 Tortosa 4 - 2 El Catllar
05-02-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 1 - 1 Segur

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 Reddis 0 - 1 La Cava
11-02-2017 16:30 Segur 1 - 1 Ulldecona
11-02-2017 18:00 Vendrell 0 - 1 Tortosa
12-02-2017 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 3 Cambrils Unió
12-02-2017 16:30 Salou 1 - 2 Batea
12-02-2017 16:30 Valls 1 - 0 Roda de Barà At.
12-02-2017 16:30 Camarles 3 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
12-02-2017 17:00 Gandesa 5 - 0 La Riera
12-02-2017 17:00 Amposta 1 - 1 Torredembarra

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 16:30 Ulldecona 3 - 3 Valls
18-02-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 1 - 4 Reddis
18-02-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 1 Tortosa
19-02-2017 12:00 La Riera 2 - 3 Segur
19-02-2017 16:15 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 1 Amposta
19-02-2017 16:30 Camarles 1 - 0 Vendrell
19-02-2017 16:30 La Cava 3 - 1 Salou
19-02-2017 17:00 Batea 2 - 1 El Catllar
19-02-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 2 Gandesa

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:00 Reddis 1 - 3 Ulldecona
04-03-2017 17:00 Segur 2 - 1 Torredembarra
04-03-2017 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 4 Cambrils Unió
05-03-2017 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 3 La Cava
05-03-2017 16:30 Salou 2 - 3 Roda de Barà At.
05-03-2017 16:30 Valls 3 - 1 La Riera
05-03-2017 17:00 Gandesa 0 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
05-03-2017 17:00 Amposta 1 - 1 Camarles
05-03-2017 17:00 Tortosa 2 - 2 Batea

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

12-03-2017 11:30 Camarles 4 - 1 Gandesa
12-03-2017 12:00 Ulldecona 2 - 0 Salou
12-03-2017 12:00 La Riera 0 - 2 Reddis
12-03-2017 16:45 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 1 Segur
12-03-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 0 - 2 El Catllar
12-03-2017 17:00 Amposta 1 - 1 Vendrell
12-03-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 0 - 3 Valls
12-03-2017 17:30 Batea 2 - 4 Cambrils Unió
12-03-2017 18:30 La Cava 0 - 1 Tortosa

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:00 Reddis 1 - 4 Torredembarra
18-03-2017 17:00 Segur 0 - 3 Camarles
18-03-2017 17:00 Cambrils Unió 2 - 1 La Cava
18-03-2017 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 1 Batea
19-03-2017 12:00 El Catllar 1 - 2 Ulldecona
19-03-2017 16:30 Salou 5 - 0 La Riera
19-03-2017 16:30 Valls 3 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant
19-03-2017 17:00 Gandesa 1 - 1 Amposta
19-03-2017 17:00 Tortosa 1 - 1 Roda de Barà At.

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

26-03-2017 12:00 La Riera 3 - 1 El Catllar
26-03-2017 16:30 La Cava 2 - 1 Batea
26-03-2017 16:45 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 2 Reddis
26-03-2017 17:00 Camarles 2 - 3 Valls
26-03-2017 17:00 Amposta 2 - 2 Segur
26-03-2017 17:00 Gandesa 7 - 0 Vendrell
26-03-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 0 - 1 Cambrils Unió
26-03-2017 17:00 Ulldecona 2 - 2 Tortosa
26-03-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 0 Salou

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 15:30 Reddis 2 - 1 Camarles
01-04-2017 17:00 Segur 3 - 1 Gandesa
01-04-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 1 Ulldecona
01-04-2017 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 1 La Cava
02-04-2017 12:00 El Catllar 2 - 2 Torredembarra
02-04-2017 16:30 Salou 1 - 4 Hospitalet de L'Infant
02-04-2017 16:30 Valls 1 - 1 Amposta
02-04-2017 17:00 Batea 2 - 1 Roda de Barà At.
02-04-2017 17:00 Tortosa 5 - 0 La Riera

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 17:00 Segur 1 - 1 Vendrell
09-04-2017 12:00 Torredembarra 0 - 7 Tortosa
09-04-2017 16:45 Hospitalet de L'Infant 2 - 2 El Catllar
09-04-2017 17:00 Camarles 3 - 0 Salou
09-04-2017 17:00 Amposta 3 - 1 Reddis
09-04-2017 17:00 Gandesa 1 - 2 Valls
09-04-2017 17:00 Roda de Barà At. 3 - 0 La Cava
09-04-2017 17:00 Ulldecona 1 - 1 Batea
09-04-2017 17:30 La Riera 1 - 2 Cambrils Unió

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:00 Reddis 1 - 2 Gandesa
22-04-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 2 Torredembarra
22-04-2017 18:00 Vendrell 1 - 5 Roda de Barà At.
23-04-2017 12:00 El Catllar 0 - 2 Camarles
23-04-2017 16:30 Salou 0 - 1 Amposta
23-04-2017 16:30 Valls 6 - 0 Segur
23-04-2017 16:30 La Cava 0 - 3 Ulldecona
23-04-2017 17:00 Batea 7 - 3 La Riera
23-04-2017 17:00 Tortosa 4 - 1 Hospitalet de L'Infant

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 1 - 1 Batea
29-04-2017 17:00 Segur 0 - 5 Reddis
30-04-2017 12:00 La Riera 0 - 2 La Cava
30-04-2017 16:30 Valls 3 - 1 Vendrell
30-04-2017 17:00 Amposta 2 - 0 El Catllar
30-04-2017 17:00 Gandesa 8 - 0 Salou
30-04-2017 17:00 Ulldecona 0 - 0 Roda de Barà At.
30-04-2017 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 0 - 0 Cambrils Unió
30-04-2017 17:15 Camarles 3 - 1 Tortosa

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 2 - 2 Camarles
06-05-2017 18:00 Vendrell 2 - 1 Ulldecona
06-05-2017 18:00 Reddis 3 - 2 Valls
07-05-2017 12:00 El Catllar 3 - 2 Gandesa
07-05-2017 16:30 Salou 2 - 3 Segur
07-05-2017 17:15 Batea 0 - 2 Hospitalet de L'Infant
07-05-2017 18:00 Roda de Barà At. 4 - 0 La Riera
07-05-2017 18:00 La Cava 0 - 2 Torredembarra
07-05-2017 19:00 Tortosa 1 - 1 Amposta

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:00 Reddis 2 - 2 Vendrell
13-05-2017 17:00 Segur 4 - 1 El Catllar
13-05-2017 18:00 La Riera 0 - 2 Ulldecona
14-05-2017 16:30 Valls 6 - 0 Salou
14-05-2017 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 4 - 2 La Cava
14-05-2017 17:00 Camarles 4 - 4 Batea
14-05-2017 17:00 Amposta 0 - 0 Cambrils Unió
14-05-2017 17:00 Gandesa 0 - 2 Tortosa
14-05-2017 18:00 Torredembarra 2 - 1 Roda de Barà At.

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 17:45 Cambrils Unió 2 - 2 Gandesa
20-05-2017 18:00 El Catllar 0 - 1 Valls
21-05-2017 15:45 Batea 1 - 0 Amposta
21-05-2017 17:30 Salou 1 - 2 Reddis
21-05-2017 18:00 Tortosa 4 - 2 Segur
21-05-2017 18:00 La Riera 4 - 3 Vendrell
21-05-2017 18:00 Ulldecona 1 - 2 Torredembarra
21-05-2017 18:00 Roda de Barà At. 1 - 0 Hospitalet de L'Infant
21-05-2017 18:00 La Cava 0 - 3 Camarles

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 16:00 Reddis 3 - 2 El Catllar
28-05-2017 17:00 Vendrell 5 - 0 Salou
28-05-2017 17:00 Torredembarra 2 - 1 La Riera
28-05-2017 17:00 Hospitalet de L'Infant 1 - 2 Ulldecona
28-05-2017 17:00 Camarles 4 - 2 Roda de Barà At.
28-05-2017 17:00 Amposta 0 - 0 La Cava
28-05-2017 17:00 Gandesa 4 - 2 Batea
28-05-2017 17:00 Segur 3 - 4 Cambrils Unió
28-05-2017 17:00 Valls 5 - 0 Tortosa

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies