logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 19-08-2018

18-08-2018 00:00 L'Hospitalet DESCANS
18-08-2018 19:00 Vilafranca 0 - 0 Santboià
18-08-2018 19:30 Sants 0 - 1 Terrassa
18-08-2018 19:30 Ascó 0 - 1 Granollers
18-08-2018 20:00 Horta 3 - 1 Figueres
19-08-2018 19:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 San Cristóbal
19-08-2018 19:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Llagostera
19-08-2018 19:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
19-08-2018 19:00 Castelldefels 1 - 1 FE Grama
19-08-2018 19:30 Europa 1 - 1 Martinenc
19-08-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Prat

Jornada 2 - 26-08-2018

25-08-2018 00:00 DESCANS Santfeliuenc
25-08-2018 19:00 Llagostera 1 - 0 Sants
25-08-2018 19:00 FE Grama 0 - 1 Ascó
25-08-2018 19:30 Prat 4 - 0 Horta
26-08-2018 12:00 Granollers 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
26-08-2018 18:00 Figueres 0 - 0 Europa
26-08-2018 18:30 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 2 Vilafranca
26-08-2018 19:00 Martinenc 1 - 1 Castelldefels
26-08-2018 19:00 San Cristóbal 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
26-08-2018 19:00 Santboià 0 - 2 Cerdanyola
26-08-2018 20:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 L'Hospitalet

Jornada 3 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 12:00 Horta 4 - 0 San Cristóbal
01-09-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa
01-09-2018 19:00 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 0 FE Grama
01-09-2018 20:30 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Santboià
02-09-2018 00:00 Vilafranca DESCANS
02-09-2018 18:00 Martinenc 1 - 4 Figueres
02-09-2018 18:30 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Ascó
02-09-2018 19:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Llagostera
02-09-2018 19:00 Sants 1 - 1 Granollers
02-09-2018 19:00 Europa 0 - 1 Prat
02-09-2018 19:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 1 Reus B Cambrils

Jornada 4 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 18:00 Llagostera 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
08-09-2018 18:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Ascó
08-09-2018 19:00 Granollers 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet
08-09-2018 19:00 FE Grama 3 - 1 Sants
08-09-2018 19:00 Prat 0 - 0 Martinenc
08-09-2018 19:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Horta
08-09-2018 19:30 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Europa
08-09-2018 20:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Vilafranca
08-09-2018 20:15 Figueres 0 - 0 Castelldefels
08-09-2018 20:30 Reus B Cambrils 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
09-09-2018 00:00 DESCANS Cerdanyola

Jornada 5 - 12-09-2018

11-09-2018 11:00 Horta 3 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
11-09-2018 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 1 San Cristóbal
11-09-2018 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Santboià
11-09-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 3 Llagostera
11-09-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
11-09-2018 12:15 Sants 1 - 1 Ascó
11-09-2018 18:00 Figueres 0 - 1 Prat
11-09-2018 18:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Terrassa
11-09-2018 19:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 Granollers
11-09-2018 19:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 FE Grama
12-09-2018 00:00 Sant Andreu DESCANS

Jornada 6 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 18:30 Llagostera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola
16-09-2018 00:00 DESCANS Horta
16-09-2018 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 3 Santfeliuenc
16-09-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 4 Sants
16-09-2018 12:00 Granollers 2 - 0 Vilafranca
16-09-2018 12:00 Prat 2 - 0 Castelldefels
16-09-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Figueres
16-09-2018 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Martinenc
16-09-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 4 Europa
16-09-2018 18:30 L'Hospitalet 4 - 0 Ascó
16-09-2018 19:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 Sant Andreu

Jornada 7 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Ascó
23-09-2018 00:00 Europa DESCANS
23-09-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 0 Terrassa
23-09-2018 12:00 Prat 1 - 0 San Cristóbal
23-09-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Granollers
23-09-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 1 FE Grama
23-09-2018 12:00 Martinenc 2 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
23-09-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Sants
23-09-2018 16:30 Figueres 2 - 0 Santboià
23-09-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Llagostera
23-09-2018 18:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 8 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 18:00 Ascó 0 - 2 Vilafranca
29-09-2018 18:30 Llagostera 3 - 1 Horta
30-09-2018 00:00 DESCANS Martinenc
30-09-2018 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
30-09-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal 3 - 0 Castelldefels
30-09-2018 12:00 Santboià 0 - 2 Prat
30-09-2018 12:00 Granollers 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
30-09-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
30-09-2018 12:15 Sants 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet
30-09-2018 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Europa
30-09-2018 18:00 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 1 Figueres

Jornada 9 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 00:00 Figueres DESCANS
06-10-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Sants
06-10-2018 19:30 Vilafranca 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
07-10-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 3 - 0 Ascó
07-10-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Santboià
07-10-2018 12:00 Prat 0 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
07-10-2018 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 3 Terrassa
07-10-2018 12:00 Europa 2 - 3 Llagostera
07-10-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 1 Granollers
07-10-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 0 L'Hospitalet
07-10-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 FE Grama

Jornada 10 - 14-10-2018

12-10-2018 12:30 Ascó 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
13-10-2018 00:00 DESCANS Prat
13-10-2018 17:00 Llagostera 1 - 0 Martinenc
14-10-2018 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 1 Horta
14-10-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 3 - 1 Santfeliuenc
14-10-2018 12:00 Granollers 0 - 0 Europa
14-10-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Cerdanyola
14-10-2018 12:00 Santboià 2 - 0 Castelldefels
14-10-2018 12:15 Sants 0 - 2 Vilafranca
14-10-2018 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Figueres
05-12-2018 20:45 Reus B Cambrils 2 - 1 San Cristóbal

Jornada 11 - 21-10-2018

21-10-2018 00:00 San Cristóbal DESCANS
21-10-2018 12:00 Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa
21-10-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Sants
21-10-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 0 L'Hospitalet
21-10-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
21-10-2018 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 2 Granollers
21-10-2018 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 FE Grama
21-10-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 1 Ascó
21-10-2018 12:00 Santboià 0 - 5 Reus B Cambrils
21-10-2018 17:00 Figueres 0 - 1 Llagostera
21-10-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 12 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 17:30 Llagostera 2 - 0 Prat
27-10-2018 18:00 Granollers 3 - 0 Figueres
27-10-2018 18:00 Ascó 2 - 3 Europa
27-10-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca
27-10-2018 19:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Horta
27-10-2018 19:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Sants
27-10-2018 20:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 San Cristóbal
28-10-2018 00:00 DESCANS Santboià
28-10-2018 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 0 Martinenc
28-10-2018 12:00 Reus B Cambrils 2 - 1 Castelldefels
28-10-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola

Jornada 13 - 31-10-2018

31-10-2018 00:00 Reus B Cambrils DESCANS
31-10-2018 19:45 Prat 0 - 3 Granollers
01-11-2018 12:00 Santboià 1 - 2 Terrassa
01-11-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Llagostera
01-11-2018 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 1 Ascó
01-11-2018 12:00 Europa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
01-11-2018 12:00 Horta 3 - 0 Sants
01-11-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 4 Santfeliuenc
01-11-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Vilafranca
01-11-2018 16:30 Figueres 2 - 0 FE Grama
12-12-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 L'Hospitalet

Jornada 14 - 04-11-2018

04-11-2018 00:00 DESCANS Castelldefels
04-11-2018 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 0 Prat
04-11-2018 12:00 Ascó 0 - 1 Figueres
04-11-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 5 - 0 Martinenc
04-11-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 1 Cerdanyola
04-11-2018 12:15 Sants 0 - 2 Europa
04-11-2018 16:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Santboià
04-11-2018 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
04-11-2018 17:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 Horta
04-11-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
04-11-2018 18:00 Granollers 3 - 1 San Cristóbal

Jornada 15 - 11-11-2018

11-11-2018 00:00 DESCANS Terrassa
11-11-2018 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 2 Sants
11-11-2018 12:00 Europa 3 - 0 L'Hospitalet
11-11-2018 12:00 Santboià 2 - 1 Granollers
11-11-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 FE Grama
11-11-2018 12:00 Prat 1 - 0 Ascó
11-11-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Vilafranca
11-11-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
11-11-2018 16:30 Figueres 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
11-11-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 0 Llagostera
11-11-2018 20:00 Horta 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc

Jornada 16 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 18:00 Ascó 2 - 4 San Cristóbal
17-11-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 3 Europa
18-11-2018 00:00 Llagostera DESCANS
18-11-2018 11:45 FE Grama 3 - 0 Santboià
18-11-2018 12:00 Granollers 0 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
18-11-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 0 Horta
18-11-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
18-11-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Prat
18-11-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 11 - 0 Martinenc
18-11-2018 12:15 Sants 2 - 1 Figueres
18-11-2018 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Castelldefels

Jornada 17 - 25-11-2018

25-11-2018 00:00 DESCANS Granollers
25-11-2018 12:00 Santboià 0 - 1 Ascó
25-11-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
25-11-2018 12:00 Prat 2 - 0 Sants
25-11-2018 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
25-11-2018 12:00 Europa 0 - 3 Vilafranca
25-11-2018 12:00 Horta 3 - 1 Cerdanyola
25-11-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
25-11-2018 16:30 Figueres 0 - 3 L'Hospitalet
25-11-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 2 - 0 FE Grama
25-11-2018 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Llagostera

Jornada 18 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:30 Llagostera 3 - 2 Castelldefels
01-12-2018 17:00 Ascó 0 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
01-12-2018 17:30 Santfeliuenc 3 - 4 Figueres
01-12-2018 17:30 Vilafranca 2 - 0 Martinenc
02-12-2018 00:00 FE Grama DESCANS
02-12-2018 12:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Prat
02-12-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 3 - 2 Europa
02-12-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Horta
02-12-2018 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Santboià
02-12-2018 12:00 Granollers 0 - 3 Terrassa
02-12-2018 12:15 Sants 0 - 2 San Cristóbal

Jornada 19 - 09-12-2018

01-12-2018 00:00 DESCANS Ascó
05-12-2018 20:30 Figueres 2 - 1 Vilafranca
09-12-2018 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 2 Cerdanyola
09-12-2018 12:00 Santboià 1 - 2 Sants
09-12-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal 0 - 2 L'Hospitalet
09-12-2018 12:00 Prat 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
09-12-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Horta
09-12-2018 16:30 Llagostera 4 - 0 Granollers
09-12-2018 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 2 FE Grama
09-12-2018 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
09-12-2018 19:00 Europa 1 - 1 Sant Andreu

Jornada 20 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 00:00 Pobla Mafumet DESCANS
15-12-2018 17:00 Ascó 1 - 3 Terrassa
15-12-2018 18:00 Santfeliuenc 3 - 2 San Cristóbal
15-12-2018 18:30 L'Hospitalet 4 - 0 Santboià
16-12-2018 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 2 Llagostera
16-12-2018 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 4 Granollers
16-12-2018 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Prat
16-12-2018 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Figueres
16-12-2018 12:00 Sant Andreu 4 - 0 Martinenc
16-12-2018 12:00 Horta 1 - 1 Europa
16-12-2018 12:15 Sants 1 - 2 Reus B Cambrils

Jornada 21 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:30 Llagostera 1 - 3 Ascó
22-12-2018 18:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 0 L'Hospitalet
23-12-2018 00:00 DESCANS Sants
23-12-2018 12:00 Granollers 2 - 0 FE Grama
23-12-2018 12:00 Santboià 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
23-12-2018 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 3 Vilafranca
23-12-2018 12:00 Prat 3 - 3 Cerdanyola
23-12-2018 12:00 Figueres 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
23-12-2018 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 0 Horta
23-12-2018 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 Castelldefels
23-12-2018 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 22 - 06-01-2019

05-01-2019 00:00 DESCANS L'Hospitalet
05-01-2019 12:00 Llagostera 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
05-01-2019 12:00 Granollers 0 - 0 Ascó
05-01-2019 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 2 Europa
05-01-2019 12:00 Figueres 1 - 1 Horta
05-01-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
05-01-2019 12:00 Santboià 0 - 3 Vilafranca
05-01-2019 12:00 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc
05-01-2019 13:00 Terrassa 3 - 1 Sants
06-01-2019 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 2 Castelldefels
06-01-2019 12:00 Prat 4 - 1 Sant Andreu

Jornada 23 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 00:00 Santfeliuenc DESCANS
13-01-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa
13-01-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola 3 - 0 Santboià
13-01-2019 12:00 Castelldefels 3 - 0 Martinenc
13-01-2019 12:00 Horta 1 - 0 Prat
13-01-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Granollers
13-01-2019 12:00 Ascó 1 - 1 FE Grama
13-01-2019 12:15 Sants 1 - 1 Llagostera
13-01-2019 12:30 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
13-01-2019 17:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 San Cristóbal
13-01-2019 17:00 Europa 0 - 0 Figueres

Jornada 24 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:30 Ascó 3 - 1 Castelldefels
19-01-2019 16:45 Llagostera 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet
20-01-2019 00:00 DESCANS Vilafranca
20-01-2019 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
20-01-2019 12:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Sants
20-01-2019 12:00 Prat 1 - 0 Europa
20-01-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Horta
20-01-2019 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
20-01-2019 16:30 Figueres 2 - 2 Martinenc
20-01-2019 17:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 1 Cerdanyola
20-01-2019 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc

Jornada 25 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:30 Ascó 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
26-01-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Llagostera
27-01-2019 00:00 Cerdanyola DESCANS
27-01-2019 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 2 Terrassa
27-01-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Granollers
27-01-2019 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 1 Figueres
27-01-2019 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 0 Prat
27-01-2019 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 San Cristóbal
27-01-2019 12:00 Horta 2 - 0 Santboià
27-01-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
27-01-2019 12:15 Sants 1 - 0 FE Grama

Jornada 26 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:30 Llagostera 4 - 1 Vilafranca
02-02-2019 16:30 Ascó 0 - 1 Sants
03-02-2019 00:00 DESCANS Sant Andreu
03-02-2019 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 3 L'Hospitalet
03-02-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Castelldefels
03-02-2019 12:00 Granollers 2 - 3 Santfeliuenc
03-02-2019 12:00 Prat 3 - 0 Figueres
03-02-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 3 - 3 Martinenc
03-02-2019 12:00 Santboià 0 - 2 Europa
03-02-2019 12:15 Reus B Cambrils 1 - 0 Horta
03-02-2019 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 Cerdanyola

Jornada 27 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 00:00 Horta DESCANS
09-02-2019 16:30 Ascó 1 - 3 L'Hospitalet
09-02-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 FE Grama
10-02-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Terrassa
10-02-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 3 Llagostera
10-02-2019 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 1 Granollers
10-02-2019 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Prat
10-02-2019 12:00 Figueres 0 - 1 San Cristóbal
10-02-2019 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 0 Santboià
10-02-2019 12:00 Europa 3 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
10-02-2019 12:15 Sants 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 28 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 00:00 DESCANS Europa
16-02-2019 17:00 Llagostera 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
16-02-2019 17:00 Ascó 1 - 4 Santfeliuenc
17-02-2019 11:45 FE Grama 2 - 1 Vilafranca
17-02-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 L'Hospitalet
17-02-2019 12:00 Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola
17-02-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 0 - 5 Prat
17-02-2019 12:00 Santboià 1 - 0 Figueres
17-02-2019 12:00 Reus B Cambrils 4 - 0 Martinenc
17-02-2019 12:15 Sants 0 - 2 Castelldefels
17-02-2019 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 2 Horta

Jornada 29 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 00:00 Martinenc DESCANS
23-02-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
24-02-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Sants
24-02-2019 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 2 San Cristóbal
24-02-2019 12:00 Prat 5 - 0 Santboià
24-02-2019 12:00 Figueres 0 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
24-02-2019 12:00 Europa 0 - 0 Terrassa
24-02-2019 12:00 Horta 2 - 1 Llagostera
24-02-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Granollers
24-02-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 0 FE Grama
24-02-2019 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 0 Ascó

Jornada 30 - 03-03-2019

02-03-2019 17:00 Santboià 2 - 1 San Cristóbal
02-03-2019 17:30 Llagostera 1 - 0 Europa
02-03-2019 18:00 Granollers 2 - 1 Horta
03-03-2019 00:00 DESCANS Figueres
03-03-2019 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
03-03-2019 12:00 Ascó 0 - 2 Cerdanyola
03-03-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca
03-03-2019 12:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 0 Prat
03-03-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Castelldefels
03-03-2019 12:15 Sants 4 - 2 Santfeliuenc
03-03-2019 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 4 Martinenc

Jornada 31 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 00:00 Prat DESCANS
09-03-2019 16:30 Vilafranca 3 - 0 Sants
09-03-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 L'Hospitalet
10-03-2019 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Santboià
10-03-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
10-03-2019 12:00 Martinenc 1 - 3 Llagostera
10-03-2019 12:00 Europa 0 - 3 Granollers
10-03-2019 12:00 Horta 3 - 0 FE Grama
10-03-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu 5 - 0 Ascó
10-03-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
10-03-2019 16:30 Figueres 1 - 1 Terrassa

Jornada 32 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 00:00 DESCANS San Cristóbal
16-03-2019 16:30 Llagostera 3 - 0 Figueres
16-03-2019 16:30 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 3 Santboià
16-03-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 Castelldefels
16-03-2019 18:30 FE Grama 2 - 1 Europa
16-03-2019 18:45 L'Hospitalet 2 - 3 Vilafranca
16-03-2019 19:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
16-03-2019 19:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Martinenc
16-03-2019 20:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Prat
17-03-2019 12:00 Ascó 0 - 2 Horta
17-03-2019 12:15 Sants 0 - 0 Cerdanyola

Jornada 33 - 20-03-2019

20-03-2019 12:00 Santboià DESCANS
20-03-2019 20:30 San Cristóbal 2 - 3 Terrassa
20-03-2019 20:30 Prat 0 - 0 Llagostera
20-03-2019 20:30 Figueres 0 - 1 Granollers
20-03-2019 20:30 Martinenc 1 - 1 FE Grama
20-03-2019 20:30 Europa 2 - 1 Ascó
20-03-2019 20:30 Horta 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
20-03-2019 20:30 Cerdanyola 0 - 3 L'Hospitalet
20-03-2019 20:30 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
20-03-2019 20:30 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Reus B Cambrils
21-03-2019 20:00 Sants 1 - 2 Sant Andreu

Jornada 34 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 00:00 DESCANS Reus B Cambrils
23-03-2019 16:30 Llagostera 4 - 0 San Cristóbal
24-03-2019 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 1 Figueres
24-03-2019 12:00 Ascó 4 - 1 Martinenc
24-03-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 4 Europa
24-03-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
24-03-2019 12:00 Vilafranca 3 - 0 Castelldefels
24-03-2019 12:15 Sants 1 - 2 Horta
24-03-2019 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 2 Santboià
24-03-2019 18:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Prat
24-03-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Cerdanyola

Jornada 35 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 00:00 Castelldefels DESCANS
30-03-2019 17:00 Santboià 0 - 3 Llagostera
31-03-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 0 - 4 Granollers
31-03-2019 12:00 Prat 1 - 0 FE Grama
31-03-2019 12:00 Martinenc 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
31-03-2019 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Sants
31-03-2019 12:00 Horta 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
31-03-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Santfeliuenc
31-03-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Vilafranca
31-03-2019 12:00 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 Terrassa
31-03-2019 16:30 Figueres 1 - 1 Ascó

Jornada 36 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 00:00 Terrassa DESCANS
06-04-2019 17:30 Llagostera 1 - 0 Reus B Cambrils
06-04-2019 17:30 Ascó 0 - 1 Prat
06-04-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Horta
07-04-2019 11:45 FE Grama 1 - 0 San Cristóbal
07-04-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 2 Europa
07-04-2019 12:00 Vilafranca 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
07-04-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 2 Castelldefels
07-04-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Figueres
07-04-2019 12:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Santboià
07-04-2019 12:15 Sants 3 - 2 Martinenc

Jornada 37 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 00:00 DESCANS Llagostera
13-04-2019 16:30 Figueres 1 - 1 Sants
13-04-2019 20:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 0 Cerdanyola
14-04-2019 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 3 Terrassa
14-04-2019 12:00 Martinenc 2 - 2 L'Hospitalet
14-04-2019 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
14-04-2019 12:00 Horta 2 - 0 Vilafranca
14-04-2019 12:00 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 Granollers
14-04-2019 12:00 Santboià 1 - 2 FE Grama
14-04-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Ascó
14-04-2019 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 38 - 21-04-2019

18-04-2019 00:00 Granollers DESCANS
18-04-2019 20:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Santboià
18-04-2019 20:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 Figueres
18-04-2019 20:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Castelldefels
18-04-2019 20:30 Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 Martinenc
18-04-2019 20:30 Vilafranca 2 - 2 Europa
18-04-2019 20:30 Cerdanyola 0 - 1 Horta
18-04-2019 20:30 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 San Cristóbal
19-04-2019 12:00 Sants 1 - 2 Prat
20-04-2019 17:30 Llagostera 5 - 0 Terrassa
21-04-2019 11:45 FE Grama 0 - 0 Reus B Cambrils

Jornada 39 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 00:00 DESCANS FE Grama
27-04-2019 17:00 Santboià 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
27-04-2019 17:30 Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 Ascó
27-04-2019 18:00 Martinenc 2 - 1 Vilafranca
28-04-2019 12:00 Europa 2 - 1 Cerdanyola
28-04-2019 12:00 Horta 3 - 3 Sant Andreu
28-04-2019 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Llagostera
28-04-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 0 - 2 Sants
28-04-2019 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet
28-04-2019 16:30 Figueres 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
28-04-2019 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 1 Granollers

Jornada 40 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 00:00 Ascó DESCANS
04-05-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Prat
05-05-2019 11:45 FE Grama 2 - 3 Terrassa
05-05-2019 12:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Llagostera
05-05-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
05-05-2019 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 1 Figueres
05-05-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 2 Martinenc
05-05-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet 3 - 2 San Cristóbal
05-05-2019 12:15 Sants 0 - 1 Santboià
05-05-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Europa
05-05-2019 20:00 Horta 2 - 0 Castelldefels

Jornada 41 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 Santboià 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet
12-05-2019 00:00 DESCANS Pobla Mafumet
12-05-2019 12:00 Reus B Cambrils 0 - 2 Sants
12-05-2019 12:00 Granollers 2 - 3 Castelldefels
12-05-2019 12:00 San Cristóbal 6 - 2 Santfeliuenc
12-05-2019 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 Vilafranca
12-05-2019 12:00 Martinenc 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
12-05-2019 12:00 Europa 0 - 1 Horta
12-05-2019 16:30 Figueres 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
12-05-2019 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 Ascó
12-05-2019 18:00 Llagostera 1 - 0 FE Grama

Jornada 42 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 00:00 Sants DESCANS
18-05-2019 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Santboià
19-05-2019 12:00 Vilafranca 5 - 2 San Cristóbal
19-05-2019 12:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Prat
19-05-2019 12:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Figueres
19-05-2019 12:00 Horta 3 - 1 Martinenc
19-05-2019 12:00 Castelldefels 3 - 0 Europa
19-05-2019 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Reus B Cambrils
19-05-2019 12:00 FE Grama 1 - 2 Granollers
19-05-2019 12:00 Ascó 0 - 3 Llagostera
19-05-2019 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Terrassa

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies