Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 21-08-2016

20-08-2016 19:00 Ascó 1 - 3 Olot
20-08-2016 20:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Granollers
20-08-2016 20:15 Santfeliuenc 0 - 3 Peralada
21-08-2016 18:30 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Manlleu
21-08-2016 19:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Sabadell B
21-08-2016 19:00 Europa 0 - 0 La Jonquera
21-08-2016 19:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
21-08-2016 19:30 Figueres 0 - 0 Palamós
21-08-2016 19:30 Júpiter 1 - 0 Vilafranca
21-08-2016 20:00 Montañesa 2 - 2 Terrassa

Jornada 2 - 28-08-2016

28-08-2016 12:30 Terrassa 1 - 0 Castelldefels
28-08-2016 17:00 Olot 4 - 1 Júpiter
28-08-2016 18:00 Manlleu 0 - 2 Ascó
28-08-2016 18:00 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar
28-08-2016 18:00 Peralada 2 - 1 Europa
28-08-2016 18:30 Vilafranca 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
28-08-2016 19:00 Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Montañesa
28-08-2016 19:00 Granollers 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
28-08-2016 19:00 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Figueres
28-08-2016 20:00 Palamós 4 - 1 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 3 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 19:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Olot
03-09-2016 20:00 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 2 Sabadell B
04-09-2016 18:30 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Ascó
04-09-2016 19:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 3 Palamós
04-09-2016 19:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
04-09-2016 19:00 Júpiter 3 - 1 Manlleu
04-09-2016 19:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Peralada
04-09-2016 19:00 Europa 0 - 1 Vilafranca
04-09-2016 19:30 Montañesa 3 - 0 Granollers
04-09-2016 19:30 Figueres 1 - 1 La Jonquera

Jornada 4 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 18:00 Palamós 2 - 1 Montañesa
10-09-2016 18:00 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
10-09-2016 18:00 Olot 1 - 0 Europa
10-09-2016 18:00 Manlleu 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
10-09-2016 18:30 Peralada 4 - 0 Figueres
10-09-2016 19:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Júpiter
11-09-2016 18:00 Granollers 1 - 0 Terrassa
11-09-2016 19:00 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Cerdanyola
11-09-2016 19:00 Vilafranca 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar
11-09-2016 20:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Castelldefels

Jornada 5 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Ascó
18-09-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Júpiter
18-09-2016 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Peralada
18-09-2016 16:30 Figueres 0 - 0 Vilafranca
18-09-2016 18:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Olot
18-09-2016 18:00 Europa 1 - 1 Manlleu
18-09-2016 18:30 Montañesa 2 - 1 Sabadell B
18-09-2016 19:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 1 La Jonquera
18-09-2016 19:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Granollers
18-09-2016 19:00 Terrassa 4 - 0 Palamós

Jornada 6 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 18:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Europa
25-09-2016 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
25-09-2016 12:00 Granollers 4 - 1 Castelldefels
25-09-2016 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
25-09-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Terrassa
25-09-2016 17:00 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Montañesa
25-09-2016 17:00 Olot 3 - 2 Figueres
25-09-2016 18:00 Manlleu 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar
25-09-2016 18:00 Peralada 1 - 0 Cerdanyola
25-09-2016 18:00 Vilafranca 5 - 3 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 7 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 20:00 Sant Andreu 4 - 3 Sabadell B
02-10-2016 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 1 Peralada
02-10-2016 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Olot
02-10-2016 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Ascó
02-10-2016 12:00 Granollers 6 - 2 Palamós
02-10-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
02-10-2016 16:30 Figueres 1 - 0 Manlleu
02-10-2016 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 La Jonquera
02-10-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 3 Vilafranca
02-10-2016 18:00 Europa 1 - 1 Júpiter

Jornada 8 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 17:00 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
08-10-2016 18:00 Manlleu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
08-10-2016 18:00 Ascó 2 - 2 Figueres
08-10-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Europa
08-10-2016 20:00 Palamós 0 - 0 Castelldefels
09-10-2016 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar
09-10-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 1 Montañesa
09-10-2016 12:30 Peralada 1 - 0 Terrassa
09-10-2016 17:00 Olot 2 - 1 Cerdanyola
09-10-2016 19:00 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Granollers

Jornada 9 - 12-10-2016

12-10-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 2 Peralada
12-10-2016 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 2 Olot
12-10-2016 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Ascó
12-10-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Europa
12-10-2016 12:30 Vilassar Mar 0 - 3 Santfeliuenc
12-10-2016 16:30 Figueres 2 - 1 Júpiter
12-10-2016 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 3 Vilafranca
12-10-2016 17:00 Palamós 1 - 0 Sabadell B
12-10-2016 17:00 Granollers 0 - 1 La Jonquera
12-10-2016 18:30 Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Manlleu

Jornada 10 - 16-10-2016

16-10-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
16-10-2016 12:00 Ascó 3 - 1 Cerdanyola
16-10-2016 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
16-10-2016 12:30 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Palamós
16-10-2016 17:00 Peralada 5 - 0 Granollers
16-10-2016 17:00 Olot 3 - 2 Terrassa
16-10-2016 17:00 Manlleu 1 - 1 Montañesa
16-10-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Figueres
16-10-2016 18:00 Europa 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
16-10-2016 19:00 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Castelldefels

Jornada 11 - 23-10-2016

23-10-2016 12:00 Granollers 1 - 2 Vilafranca
23-10-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 3 Olot
23-10-2016 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 1 Ascó
23-10-2016 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
23-10-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar
23-10-2016 17:00 Figueres 1 - 0 Europa
23-10-2016 17:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 0 Júpiter
23-10-2016 17:00 Terrassa 4 - 1 Manlleu
23-10-2016 17:00 Palamós 1 - 0 Peralada
23-10-2016 19:00 Sabadell B 1 - 1 La Jonquera

Jornada 12 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 17:30 Peralada 2 - 1 Sabadell B
29-10-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
30-10-2016 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
30-10-2016 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Figueres
30-10-2016 12:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Terrassa
30-10-2016 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 0 Montañesa
30-10-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 3 - 2 Palamós
30-10-2016 16:30 Manlleu 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
30-10-2016 17:00 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Castelldefels
30-10-2016 17:00 Olot 2 - 1 Granollers

Jornada 13 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 18:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar
06-11-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Figueres
06-11-2016 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
06-11-2016 12:00 Granollers 2 - 2 Manlleu
06-11-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Ascó
06-11-2016 16:00 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Peralada
06-11-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Vilafranca
06-11-2016 17:00 Palamós 0 - 2 Olot
06-11-2016 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 Júpiter
06-11-2016 17:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 1 Europa

Jornada 14 - 13-11-2016

13-11-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 0 La Jonquera
13-11-2016 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
13-11-2016 12:00 Europa 0 - 1 Montañesa
13-11-2016 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
13-11-2016 12:30 Ascó 3 - 0 Granollers
13-11-2016 16:30 Olot 5 - 0 Sabadell B
13-11-2016 16:30 Manlleu 3 - 3 Palamós
13-11-2016 16:30 Figueres 4 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
13-11-2016 17:00 Peralada 4 - 0 Castelldefels
13-11-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa

Jornada 15 - 20-11-2016

20-11-2016 12:00 Granollers 1 - 0 Júpiter
20-11-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 6 - 2 Santfeliuenc
20-11-2016 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar
20-11-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
20-11-2016 16:00 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Olot
20-11-2016 17:00 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Manlleu
20-11-2016 17:00 Palamós 0 - 0 Ascó
20-11-2016 17:00 Terrassa 3 - 0 Europa
20-11-2016 17:00 Peralada 2 - 3 Vilafranca
20-11-2016 17:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Figueres

Jornada 16 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 Granollers
27-11-2016 12:00 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
27-11-2016 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Terrassa
27-11-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Castelldefels
27-11-2016 12:00 Ascó 2 - 0 Sabadell B
27-11-2016 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 3 Palamós
27-11-2016 12:30 Olot 1 - 1 Peralada
27-11-2016 16:30 Manlleu 1 - 0 La Jonquera
27-11-2016 16:30 Figueres 0 - 2 Montañesa
08-12-2016 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 3 Cerdanyola

Jornada 17 - 04-12-2016

04-12-2016 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Júpiter
04-12-2016 12:00 Granollers 0 - 1 Europa
04-12-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
04-12-2016 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
04-12-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Cerdanyola
04-12-2016 12:30 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Olot
04-12-2016 16:00 La Jonquera 0 - 2 Ascó
04-12-2016 17:00 Peralada 3 - 0 Manlleu
04-12-2016 17:00 Palamós 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
04-12-2016 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 Figueres

Jornada 18 - 11-12-2016

08-12-2016 16:30 Manlleu 0 - 0 Vilafranca
10-12-2016 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 2 Sabadell B
11-12-2016 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Palamós
11-12-2016 12:00 Ascó 2 - 1 Peralada
11-12-2016 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 La Jonquera
11-12-2016 12:00 Figueres 3 - 1 Sant Andreu
11-12-2016 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Terrassa
11-12-2016 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Olot
11-12-2016 12:30 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Granollers
11-12-2016 18:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 19 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Europa
17-12-2016 16:30 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
17-12-2016 17:00 Palamós 3 - 5 Vilassar Mar
17-12-2016 19:30 Granollers 4 - 1 Figueres
18-12-2016 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
18-12-2016 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Ascó
18-12-2016 12:00 Peralada 4 - 1 Júpiter
18-12-2016 16:30 Olot 1 - 1 Manlleu
18-12-2016 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
18-12-2016 18:30 Montañesa 1 - 1 Castelldefels

Jornada 20 - 08-01-2017

08-01-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
08-01-2017 12:00 Granollers 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
08-01-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar
08-01-2017 12:00 Peralada 2 - 0 Santfeliuenc
08-01-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Júpiter
08-01-2017 12:30 Palamós 1 - 1 Figueres
08-01-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Europa
08-01-2017 16:30 Olot 1 - 0 Ascó
08-01-2017 16:30 Manlleu 2 - 1 Castelldefels
08-01-2017 17:00 Terrassa 4 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 21 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca
15-01-2017 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 1 Olot
15-01-2017 12:00 Ascó 3 - 0 Manlleu
15-01-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Terrassa
15-01-2017 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
15-01-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Palamós
15-01-2017 12:00 Figueres 0 - 0 Sabadell B
15-01-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 La Jonquera
15-01-2017 12:00 Europa 1 - 0 Peralada
15-01-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 0 Granollers

Jornada 22 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
22-01-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Terrassa
22-01-2017 12:00 Granollers 3 - 0 Montañesa
22-01-2017 12:00 Palamós 4 - 3 Cerdanyola
22-01-2017 12:00 Peralada 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
22-01-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 2 Europa
22-01-2017 12:30 Manlleu 0 - 0 Júpiter
22-01-2017 16:30 Olot 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
22-01-2017 17:00 Ascó 1 - 0 Castelldefels
01-03-2017 20:30 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Figueres

Jornada 23 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:30 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Vilafranca
28-01-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 4 - 0 Manlleu
29-01-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 0 Ascó
29-01-2017 12:00 Europa 0 - 5 Olot
29-01-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 La Jonquera
29-01-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
29-01-2017 12:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 Granollers
29-01-2017 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Palamós
29-01-2017 12:30 Figueres 2 - 1 Peralada
29-01-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 2 Sabadell B

Jornada 24 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 18:00 Ascó 3 - 2 Santfeliuenc
05-02-2017 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 2 Castelldefels
05-02-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 1 Figueres
05-02-2017 12:00 Granollers 3 - 2 Sant Andreu
05-02-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Montañesa
05-02-2017 12:30 Palamós 1 - 1 Terrassa
05-02-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Cerdanyola
05-02-2017 16:30 Olot 3 - 2 Vilassar Mar
05-02-2017 16:30 Manlleu 1 - 1 Europa
05-02-2017 17:00 Peralada 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 25 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Júpiter
12-02-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Granollers
12-02-2017 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 1 La Jonquera
12-02-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Manlleu
12-02-2017 12:00 Europa 1 - 1 Ascó
12-02-2017 12:30 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Vilafranca
12-02-2017 16:30 Figueres 1 - 1 Olot
12-02-2017 17:00 Cerdanyola 1 - 5 Peralada
12-02-2017 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Sabadell B
15-03-2017 20:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Palamós

Jornada 26 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Castelldefels
19-02-2017 12:00 Palamós 1 - 0 Granollers
19-02-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
19-02-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 3 Cerdanyola
19-02-2017 12:00 Ascó 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar
19-02-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 2 Europa
19-02-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Terrassa
19-02-2017 16:30 Olot 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
19-02-2017 16:30 Manlleu 0 - 0 Figueres
19-02-2017 17:00 Peralada 2 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 27 - 26-02-2017

25-02-2017 16:30 Figueres 2 - 0 Ascó
25-02-2017 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Manlleu
26-02-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Júpiter
26-02-2017 12:00 Europa 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
26-02-2017 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 2 Vilafranca
26-02-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 2 Olot
26-02-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Palamós
26-02-2017 12:00 Granollers 0 - 1 Sabadell B
26-02-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 La Jonquera
26-02-2017 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 Peralada

Jornada 28 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar
05-03-2017 12:00 Europa 2 - 1 Castelldefels
05-03-2017 12:00 Peralada 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
05-03-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 1 - 0 Terrassa
05-03-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 1 - 3 Palamós
05-03-2017 12:00 Ascó 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
05-03-2017 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 0 Figueres
05-03-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 1 - 2 Granollers
05-03-2017 16:30 Olot 2 - 1 Montañesa
05-03-2017 16:30 Manlleu 1 - 2 Cerdanyola

Jornada 29 - 12-03-2017

12-03-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 0 - 3 Sabadell B
12-03-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Vilafranca
12-03-2017 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 1 Manlleu
12-03-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Ascó
12-03-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Júpiter
12-03-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Europa
12-03-2017 12:30 Granollers 0 - 0 Peralada
12-03-2017 16:30 Figueres 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
12-03-2017 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 1 Olot
12-03-2017 17:00 Palamós 3 - 1 La Jonquera

Jornada 30 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
19-03-2017 12:00 Europa 3 - 0 Figueres
19-03-2017 12:00 Ascó 0 - 0 Montañesa
19-03-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Cerdanyola
19-03-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 6 - 0 Granollers
19-03-2017 12:30 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Castelldefels
19-03-2017 16:00 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Sabadell B
19-03-2017 16:30 Olot 2 - 3 Sant Andreu
19-03-2017 16:30 Manlleu 1 - 0 Terrassa
19-03-2017 17:00 Peralada 2 - 0 Palamós

Jornada 31 - 26-03-2017

26-03-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 0 La Jonquera
26-03-2017 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Peralada
26-03-2017 12:00 Granollers 0 - 1 Olot
26-03-2017 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Júpiter
26-03-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 3 - 3 Santfeliuenc
26-03-2017 16:30 Figueres 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar
26-03-2017 16:30 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Manlleu
26-03-2017 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 Ascó
26-03-2017 17:00 Palamós 3 - 1 Vilafranca
26-03-2017 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Europa

Jornada 32 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 18:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
02-04-2017 12:00 Europa 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
02-04-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 4 - 0 Sabadell B
02-04-2017 12:00 Ascó 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
02-04-2017 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 1 Terrassa
02-04-2017 12:30 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Montañesa
02-04-2017 16:30 Figueres 0 - 1 Castelldefels
02-04-2017 17:00 Peralada 2 - 0 La Jonquera
02-04-2017 17:00 Olot 1 - 0 Palamós
02-04-2017 17:00 Manlleu 3 - 3 Granollers

Jornada 33 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:00 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Olot
08-04-2017 17:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Figueres
09-04-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Peralada
09-04-2017 12:00 Granollers 1 - 0 Ascó
09-04-2017 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 1 Europa
09-04-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 3 - 2 Vilassar Mar
09-04-2017 12:30 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Vilafranca
09-04-2017 17:00 Palamós 3 - 1 Manlleu
09-04-2017 17:00 Terrassa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
09-04-2017 18:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Júpiter

Jornada 34 - 16-04-2017

13-04-2017 18:30 Ascó 2 - 0 Palamós
13-04-2017 20:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 3 Sant Andreu
13-04-2017 20:30 Europa 0 - 2 Terrassa
13-04-2017 20:30 Figueres 0 - 0 Cerdanyola
13-04-2017 20:30 Manlleu 2 - 1 Sabadell B
14-04-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Castelldefels
14-04-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 3 - 1 Montañesa
14-04-2017 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 2 Granollers
14-04-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 3 - 0 Peralada
14-04-2017 17:00 Olot 1 - 0 La Jonquera

Jornada 35 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:00 Sabadell B 0 - 2 Ascó
22-04-2017 20:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Europa
23-04-2017 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 2 Figueres
23-04-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
23-04-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Vilafranca
23-04-2017 12:00 Granollers 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
23-04-2017 17:00 Peralada 2 - 1 Olot
23-04-2017 17:00 La Jonquera 2 - 1 Manlleu
23-04-2017 17:00 Palamós 1 - 2 Júpiter
23-04-2017 17:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar

Jornada 36 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 18:00 Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Palamós
30-04-2017 12:00 Europa 0 - 0 Granollers
30-04-2017 12:00 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
30-04-2017 12:00 Ascó 0 - 2 La Jonquera
30-04-2017 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 1 Sabadell B
30-04-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Montañesa
30-04-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 2 - 0 Castelldefels
30-04-2017 16:30 Figueres 0 - 1 Terrassa
30-04-2017 17:00 Manlleu 3 - 1 Peralada
30-04-2017 18:00 Olot 3 - 2 Vilafranca

Jornada 37 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 18:00 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
07-05-2017 12:00 Vilafranca 2 - 0 Manlleu
07-05-2017 12:00 Granollers 0 - 3 Vilassar Mar
07-05-2017 12:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Figueres
07-05-2017 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola
07-05-2017 17:00 Olot 5 - 0 Castelldefels
07-05-2017 17:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
07-05-2017 17:00 Peralada 3 - 0 Ascó
07-05-2017 17:00 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Júpiter
07-05-2017 17:00 Palamós 0 - 0 Europa

Jornada 38 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 18:00 Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Palamós
14-05-2017 12:00 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
14-05-2017 12:00 Cerdanyola 0 - 2 Terrassa
14-05-2017 12:00 Castelldefels 3 - 0 Montañesa
14-05-2017 12:00 Manlleu 4 - 3 Olot
14-05-2017 12:00 Ascó 1 - 0 Vilafranca
14-05-2017 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 4 Peralada
14-05-2017 12:00 Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 La Jonquera
14-05-2017 12:00 Europa 4 - 0 Sabadell B
14-05-2017 16:30 Figueres 1 - 2 Granollers

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies