Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 15:30 Borgonyà 4 - 0 Avinyó
03-09-2016 16:00 Tona B 1 - 2 Moià
03-09-2016 16:00 Torelló 2 - 2 Olímpic La Garriga
03-09-2016 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 0 Gurb
03-09-2016 16:00 Taradell 4 - 2 Viladrau
03-09-2016 17:00 Voltregà 1 - 1 Pradenc
04-09-2016 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 2 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
04-09-2016 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 2 - 5 Folgueroles
04-09-2016 12:15 Llerona 0 - 1 Balenyà At.

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 16:00 Gurb 2 - 1 Torelló
10-09-2016 16:00 Folgueroles 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
10-09-2016 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 1 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
10-09-2016 16:00 Avinyó 2 - 4 OAR Vic
10-09-2016 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 0 Borgonyà
10-09-2016 16:00 Viladrau 2 - 1 Llerona
10-09-2016 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 1 Tona B
11-09-2016 12:00 Moià 2 - 1 Voltregà
11-09-2016 17:00 Pradenc 1 - 2 Taradell

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 15:30 Borgonyà 6 - 3 Viladrau
17-09-2016 16:00 Taradell 1 - 0 Llerona
17-09-2016 16:00 Tona B 0 - 0 Gurb
17-09-2016 16:00 Torelló 2 - 1 Folgueroles
17-09-2016 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 1 - 2 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
17-09-2016 17:00 Voltregà 0 - 0 Olímpic La Garriga
18-09-2016 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 1 Balenyà At.
18-09-2016 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 2 - 1 Avinyó
18-09-2016 17:00 Pradenc 2 - 1 Moià

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 Gurb 1 - 1 Voltregà
24-09-2016 16:00 Folgueroles 1 - 0 Tona B
24-09-2016 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 2 - 0 Torelló
24-09-2016 16:00 Avinyó 2 - 2 Sant Vicenç Torelló
24-09-2016 16:00 Balenyà At. 2 - 2 Sant Feliu de Codines
24-09-2016 16:00 Viladrau 1 - 1 OAR Vic
24-09-2016 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 0 Pradenc
25-09-2016 12:00 Moià 4 - 3 Taradell
25-09-2016 12:15 Llerona 2 - 1 Borgonyà

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 Tona B 2 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
01-10-2016 16:00 Torelló 2 - 1 Avinyó
01-10-2016 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 1 Balenyà At.
01-10-2016 16:00 Taradell 2 - 1 Borgonyà
01-10-2016 17:00 Voltregà 3 - 2 Folgueroles
02-10-2016 11:45 OAR Vic 3 - 0 Llerona
02-10-2016 12:00 Moià 1 - 2 Olímpic La Garriga
02-10-2016 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 6 - 1 Viladrau
02-10-2016 17:00 Pradenc 1 - 3 Gurb

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 15:30 Borgonyà 1 - 6 OAR Vic
08-10-2016 16:00 Gurb 0 - 0 Moià
08-10-2016 16:00 Folgueroles 2 - 3 Pradenc
08-10-2016 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 4 - 1 Voltregà
08-10-2016 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 1 Tona B
08-10-2016 16:00 Balenyà At. 3 - 3 Torelló
08-10-2016 16:00 Viladrau 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
08-10-2016 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 1 Taradell
09-10-2016 12:15 Llerona 0 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 Tona B 2 - 2 Balenyà At.
15-10-2016 16:00 Torelló 2 - 0 Viladrau
15-10-2016 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 0 - 3 Llerona
15-10-2016 16:00 Taradell 0 - 1 OAR Vic
15-10-2016 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 3 Gurb
15-10-2016 17:00 Voltregà 0 - 1 Avinyó
16-10-2016 12:00 Moià 0 - 3 Folgueroles
16-10-2016 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 4 - 2 Borgonyà
16-10-2016 17:00 Pradenc 1 - 0 Sant Julià de Vilatorta

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 15:30 Borgonyà 1 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
22-10-2016 16:00 Gurb 3 - 0 Taradell
22-10-2016 16:00 Folgueroles 1 - 2 Olímpic La Garriga
22-10-2016 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 2 - 2 Moià
22-10-2016 16:00 Avinyó 0 - 5 Pradenc
22-10-2016 16:00 Balenyà At. 1 - 1 Voltregà
22-10-2016 16:00 Viladrau 2 - 1 Tona B
23-10-2016 11:45 OAR Vic 3 - 0 Sant Feliu de Codines
23-10-2016 12:15 Llerona 3 - 0 Torelló

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 Gurb 1 - 1 Folgueroles
29-10-2016 16:00 Tona B 1 - 0 Llerona
29-10-2016 16:00 Torelló 1 - 3 Borgonyà
29-10-2016 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 1 - 1 OAR Vic
29-10-2016 16:00 Taradell 1 - 0 Sant Feliu de Codines
29-10-2016 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 2 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
29-10-2016 17:00 Voltregà 4 - 0 Viladrau
30-10-2016 12:00 Moià 2 - 0 Avinyó
30-10-2016 17:00 Pradenc 1 - 2 Balenyà At.

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 15:30 Borgonyà 1 - 2 Tona B
05-11-2016 16:00 Folgueroles 5 - 0 Taradell
05-11-2016 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 2 - 1 Gurb
05-11-2016 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 4 Olímpic La Garriga
05-11-2016 16:00 Balenyà At. 1 - 3 Moià
05-11-2016 16:00 Viladrau 4 - 3 Pradenc
06-11-2016 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 1 Torelló
06-11-2016 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 0 - 3 Sant Vicenç Torelló
06-11-2016 12:15 Llerona 1 - 2 Voltregà

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 Folgueroles 1 - 6 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
12-11-2016 16:00 Gurb 1 - 1 Avinyó
12-11-2016 16:00 Tona B 1 - 2 OAR Vic
12-11-2016 16:00 Torelló 1 - 3 Sant Feliu de Codines
12-11-2016 16:00 Taradell 0 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
12-11-2016 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 0 - 1 Balenyà At.
12-11-2016 17:00 Voltregà 4 - 1 Borgonyà
13-11-2016 12:00 Moià 2 - 1 Viladrau
13-11-2016 17:00 Pradenc 6 - 3 Llerona

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 15:30 Borgonyà 1 - 1 Pradenc
19-11-2016 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 1 - 0 Torelló
19-11-2016 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 0 - 2 Taradell
19-11-2016 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 5 Folgueroles
19-11-2016 16:00 Balenyà At. 4 - 3 Gurb
19-11-2016 16:00 Viladrau 2 - 3 Olímpic La Garriga
20-11-2016 11:45 OAR Vic 6 - 1 Voltregà
20-11-2016 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 3 - 3 Tona B
20-11-2016 12:15 Llerona 1 - 0 Moià

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 3 - 3 Avinyó
26-11-2016 16:00 Folgueroles 6 - 1 Balenyà At.
26-11-2016 16:00 Gurb 3 - 2 Viladrau
26-11-2016 16:00 Tona B 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
26-11-2016 16:00 Taradell 1 - 2 Torelló
26-11-2016 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 0 - 1 Llerona
26-11-2016 17:00 Voltregà 2 - 3 Sant Feliu de Codines
27-11-2016 12:00 Moià 2 - 0 Borgonyà
27-11-2016 17:00 Pradenc 1 - 2 OAR Vic

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

03-12-2016 12:00 Borgonyà 0 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga
04-12-2016 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 1 Voltregà
10-12-2016 16:00 Torelló 2 - 2 Tona B
10-12-2016 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
10-12-2016 17:30 Avinyó 1 - 0 Taradell
11-12-2016 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 0 Moià
11-12-2016 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 4 - 5 Pradenc
11-12-2016 12:15 Llerona 2 - 2 Gurb
11-01-2017 20:00 Folgueroles 2 - 0 Viladrau

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 15:30 Gurb 2 - 1 Borgonyà
17-12-2016 16:00 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 1 OAR Vic
17-12-2016 16:00 Avinyó 3 - 1 Balenyà At.
17-12-2016 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 2 - 0 Viladrau
17-12-2016 16:00 Taradell 0 - 1 Tona B
17-12-2016 17:30 Voltregà 2 - 2 Torelló
17-12-2016 18:00 Pradenc 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
18-12-2016 11:00 Moià 0 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
18-12-2016 15:30 Folgueroles 3 - 2 Llerona

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 15:30 Borgonyà 1 - 3 Folgueroles
07-01-2017 16:00 Taradell 2 - 1 Balenyà At.
07-01-2017 16:00 Viladrau 4 - 1 Avinyó
07-01-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 0 Moià
07-01-2017 16:00 Torelló 1 - 1 Pradenc
07-01-2017 16:00 Tona B 0 - 2 Voltregà
08-01-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 2 Gurb
08-01-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 2 - 0 Olímpic La Garriga
08-01-2017 12:15 Llerona 1 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 15:30 Folgueroles 1 - 0 OAR Vic
14-01-2017 15:30 Gurb 5 - 2 Sant Feliu de Codines
14-01-2017 16:00 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
14-01-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 1 - 0 Viladrau
14-01-2017 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 4 Llerona
14-01-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 3 - 2 Borgonyà
14-01-2017 16:30 Voltregà 4 - 0 Taradell
15-01-2017 12:00 Moià 1 - 3 Torelló
15-01-2017 16:00 Pradenc 2 - 2 Tona B

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 15:30 Gurb 0 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
21-01-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 3 - 0 Sant Feliu de Codines
21-01-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 0 - 0 OAR Vic
21-01-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 2 - 1 Llerona
21-01-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 1 - 0 Torelló
21-01-2017 17:15 Avinyó 3 - 5 Borgonyà
22-01-2017 12:00 Moià 1 - 1 Tona B
22-01-2017 16:00 Pradenc 0 - 3 Voltregà
25-02-2017 16:00 Viladrau 2 - 0 Taradell

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 15:30 Tona B 2 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga
28-01-2017 15:45 Borgonyà 2 - 1 Balenyà At.
28-01-2017 16:00 Taradell 1 - 2 Pradenc
28-01-2017 16:00 Torelló 1 - 2 Gurb
28-01-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 5 Folgueroles
28-01-2017 16:30 Voltregà 2 - 2 Moià
29-01-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 1 Avinyó
29-01-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 1 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
29-01-2017 12:15 Llerona 4 - 3 Viladrau

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 Olímpic La Garriga 2 - 2 Voltregà
04-02-2017 16:00 Gurb 4 - 2 Tona B
04-02-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 5 - 1 Torelló
04-02-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
04-02-2017 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
04-02-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 1 - 2 OAR Vic
04-02-2017 16:00 Viladrau 1 - 1 Borgonyà
05-02-2017 12:00 Moià 1 - 1 Pradenc
05-02-2017 12:15 Llerona 3 - 1 Taradell

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 15:45 Tona B 1 - 4 Folgueroles
11-02-2017 16:00 Torelló 2 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
11-02-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 1 Avinyó
11-02-2017 16:00 Taradell 2 - 0 Moià
11-02-2017 16:00 Borgonyà 1 - 3 Llerona
11-02-2017 16:30 Voltregà 3 - 2 Gurb
12-02-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 1 Viladrau
12-02-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 3 - 2 Balenyà At.
12-02-2017 17:00 Pradenc 1 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 15:30 Folgueroles 1 - 1 Voltregà
18-02-2017 15:30 Balenyà At. 3 - 2 Sant Vicenç Torelló
18-02-2017 16:00 Viladrau 1 - 4 Sant Feliu de Codines
18-02-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 2 - 1 Tona B
18-02-2017 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 1 Torelló
18-02-2017 16:00 Olímpic La Garriga 3 - 2 Moià
18-02-2017 16:00 Gurb 1 - 0 Pradenc
18-02-2017 16:15 Borgonyà 2 - 0 Taradell
19-02-2017 12:15 Llerona 1 - 1 OAR Vic

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 15:30 Taradell 0 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga
04-03-2017 15:30 Tona B 5 - 0 Avinyó
04-03-2017 16:00 Torelló 0 - 1 Balenyà At.
04-03-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 3 - 0 Viladrau
04-03-2017 16:30 Voltregà 2 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
05-03-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 4 - 2 Borgonyà
05-03-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 3 - 0 Llerona
05-03-2017 16:00 Pradenc 1 - 2 Folgueroles
05-03-2017 16:30 Moià 1 - 2 Gurb

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 16:00 Gurb 0 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga
11-03-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 1 - 1 Moià
11-03-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 3 - 3 Pradenc
11-03-2017 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 2 Voltregà
11-03-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 2 Tona B
11-03-2017 16:00 Viladrau 2 - 0 Torelló
11-03-2017 16:45 Borgonyà 2 - 3 Sant Feliu de Codines
12-03-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 0 - 0 Taradell
12-03-2017 12:15 Llerona 3 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:00 Taradell 3 - 2 Gurb
18-03-2017 16:00 Tona B 0 - 1 Viladrau
18-03-2017 16:00 Torelló 1 - 2 Llerona
18-03-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 3 - 4 Borgonyà
18-03-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 3 - 0 Folgueroles
18-03-2017 17:00 Voltregà 2 - 0 Balenyà At.
19-03-2017 12:00 Moià 4 - 0 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
19-03-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 4 - 2 OAR Vic
19-03-2017 16:00 Pradenc 2 - 4 Avinyó

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 15:30 Folgueroles 7 - 1 Gurb
25-03-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 4 - 0 Olímpic La Garriga
25-03-2017 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 2 Moià
25-03-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 2 Pradenc
25-03-2017 16:00 Viladrau 1 - 6 Voltregà
25-03-2017 16:45 Borgonyà 3 - 1 Torelló
26-03-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 5 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
26-03-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 2 - 1 Taradell
26-03-2017 12:15 Llerona 3 - 2 Tona B

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:00 Taradell 0 - 4 Folgueroles
01-04-2017 16:00 Gurb 3 - 2 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
01-04-2017 16:00 Tona B 1 - 3 Borgonyà
01-04-2017 16:00 Torelló 2 - 1 OAR Vic
01-04-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 1 - 3 Sant Feliu de Codines
01-04-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 3 - 1 Avinyó
01-04-2017 17:00 Voltregà 2 - 1 Llerona
02-04-2017 12:00 Moià 5 - 0 Balenyà At.
02-04-2017 17:00 Pradenc 1 - 1 Viladrau

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 1 - 3 Folgueroles
08-04-2017 16:00 Avinyó 1 - 5 Gurb
08-04-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga
08-04-2017 16:00 Viladrau 1 - 2 Moià
08-04-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 0 - 0 Taradell
08-04-2017 17:00 Borgonyà 3 - 3 Voltregà
09-04-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 0 Tona B
09-04-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 2 - 1 Torelló
09-04-2017 12:15 Llerona 4 - 1 Pradenc

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:00 Taradell 2 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
22-04-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 5 - 2 Avinyó
22-04-2017 16:00 Gurb 3 - 1 Balenyà At.
22-04-2017 16:00 Torelló 3 - 0 Sant Vicenç Torelló
22-04-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 4 - 2 Viladrau
22-04-2017 17:00 Tona B 2 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
23-04-2017 12:00 Moià 1 - 2 Llerona
23-04-2017 17:00 Pradenc 0 - 2 Borgonyà
23-04-2017 17:00 Voltregà 1 - 2 OAR Vic

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:00 Avinyó 2 - 1 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
29-04-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 0 - 1 Folgueroles
29-04-2017 16:00 Viladrau 2 - 5 Gurb
29-04-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 1 Tona B
29-04-2017 16:00 Torelló 2 - 2 Taradell
29-04-2017 17:15 Borgonyà 2 - 2 Moià
30-04-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 1 - 1 Pradenc
30-04-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 4 - 1 Voltregà
30-04-2017 12:15 Llerona 2 - 1 Olímpic La Garriga

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:00 Taradell 1 - 2 Avinyó
06-05-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 1 - 2 Balenyà At.
06-05-2017 16:00 Viladrau 0 - 5 Folgueroles
06-05-2017 16:00 Gurb 3 - 0 Llerona
06-05-2017 16:00 Tona B 1 - 2 Torelló
06-05-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 2 - 0 Borgonyà
06-05-2017 17:00 Voltregà 2 - 1 Sant Vicenç Torelló
07-05-2017 12:00 Moià 1 - 3 OAR Vic
07-05-2017 17:00 Pradenc 0 - 4 Sant Feliu de Codines

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 3 - 2 Avinyó
13-05-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 1 Pradenc
13-05-2017 16:00 Torelló 5 - 2 Voltregà
13-05-2017 17:30 Tona B 0 - 1 Taradell
13-05-2017 17:30 Borgonyà 1 - 2 Gurb
14-05-2017 11:45 OAR Vic 2 - 0 Olímpic La Garriga
14-05-2017 12:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 2 - 0 Moià
14-05-2017 12:15 Llerona 1 - 2 Folgueroles
14-05-2017 17:00 Viladrau 1 - 3 Sant Julià de Vilatorta

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta 3 - 3 Llerona
20-05-2017 16:00 Folgueroles 1 - 1 Borgonyà
20-05-2017 16:00 Gurb 1 - 1 OAR Vic
20-05-2017 16:00 Balenyà At. 2 - 2 Taradell
20-05-2017 16:30 Olímpic La Garriga 0 - 1 Sant Feliu de Codines
20-05-2017 17:00 Voltregà 2 - 0 Tona B
20-05-2017 18:00 Avinyó 5 - 0 Viladrau
21-05-2017 12:00 Moià 1 - 2 Sant Vicenç Torelló
21-05-2017 17:00 Pradenc 3 - 2 Torelló

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 16:00 Borgonyà 2 - 3 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
27-05-2017 16:00 OAR Vic 1 - 0 Folgueroles
27-05-2017 16:00 Sant Feliu de Codines 2 - 1 Gurb
27-05-2017 16:00 Sant Vicenç Torelló 2 - 2 Olímpic La Garriga
27-05-2017 16:00 Torelló 1 - 0 Moià
27-05-2017 16:00 Tona B 1 - 0 Pradenc
27-05-2017 16:00 Taradell 1 - 3 Voltregà
27-05-2017 16:00 Viladrau 1 - 1 Balenyà At.
28-05-2017 13:15 Llerona 6 - 0 Avinyó

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies