Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 19:30 Torrefarrera 1 - 3 Cervera
02-09-2018 16:00 Solsona 0 - 1 At. Alpicat
02-09-2018 17:00 Linyola 3 - 5 L'Albi
02-09-2018 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 1 - 1 Guissona
02-09-2018 17:30 Organyà 2 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
02-09-2018 18:00 Alcarràs 4 - 1 Alcoletge
02-09-2018 18:30 Agramunt 1 - 2 Termens
02-09-2018 19:00 At Castellserà 2 - 1 Juneda
02-09-2018 19:30 Artesa de Segre 2 - 0 Balàfia

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:30 Guissona 3 - 1 Alcoletge
08-09-2018 17:00 Alcarràs 2 - 0 Agramunt
08-09-2018 17:00 At. Alpicat 0 - 2 At Castellserà
09-09-2018 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 3 - 1 Solsona
09-09-2018 17:00 L'Albi 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
09-09-2018 17:00 Cervera 1 - 1 Linyola
09-09-2018 17:30 Termens 2 - 2 Organyà
09-09-2018 18:00 Juneda 1 - 0 Torrefarrera
09-09-2018 18:00 Balàfia 2 - 0 Vallfogona Balaguer

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 18:00 Torrefarrera 0 - 3 At. Alpicat
15-09-2018 18:30 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Balàfia
16-09-2018 16:00 Solsona 3 - 0 Termens
16-09-2018 17:00 At Castellserà 0 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
16-09-2018 17:00 L'Albi 3 - 0 Cervera
16-09-2018 17:00 Linyola 4 - 2 Juneda
16-09-2018 17:30 Organyà 1 - 4 Alcarràs
16-09-2018 18:00 Agramunt 0 - 2 Guissona
16-09-2018 18:00 Artesa de Segre 7 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 17:00 At. Alpicat 0 - 2 Linyola
22-09-2018 17:00 Alcarràs 0 - 0 Solsona
23-09-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
23-09-2018 16:30 Guissona 0 - 2 Organyà
23-09-2018 16:30 Balàfia 5 - 0 Agramunt
23-09-2018 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 2 Torrefarrera
23-09-2018 17:15 Termens 1 - 1 At Castellserà
23-09-2018 18:00 Cervera 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
23-09-2018 18:00 Juneda 0 - 1 L'Albi

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 18:30 Torrefarrera 0 - 1 Termens
30-09-2018 16:00 Solsona 4 - 0 Guissona
30-09-2018 16:30 Organyà 5 - 1 Balàfia
30-09-2018 17:00 Agramunt 2 - 0 Vallfogona Balaguer
30-09-2018 17:00 At Castellserà 3 - 1 Alcarràs
30-09-2018 17:00 Cervera 2 - 1 Juneda
30-09-2018 17:00 L'Albi 1 - 1 At. Alpicat
30-09-2018 17:00 Linyola 1 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
30-09-2018 17:30 Artesa de Segre 2 - 1 Alcoletge

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:30 At. Alpicat 1 - 2 Cervera
06-10-2018 17:00 Alcarràs 1 - 1 Torrefarrera
06-10-2018 17:00 Alcoletge 4 - 2 Agramunt
07-10-2018 16:30 Guissona 3 - 1 At Castellserà
07-10-2018 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 0 L'Albi
07-10-2018 17:00 Termens 1 - 0 Linyola
07-10-2018 17:00 Organyà 2 - 2 Vallfogona Balaguer
07-10-2018 18:00 Balàfia 0 - 3 Solsona
07-10-2018 18:30 Juneda 3 - 2 Artesa de Segre

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 18:00 Torrefarrera 3 - 1 Guissona
14-10-2018 16:30 Linyola 1 - 2 Alcarràs
14-10-2018 17:00 Organyà 0 - 2 Alcoletge
14-10-2018 17:00 Artesa de Segre 3 - 0 Agramunt
14-10-2018 17:00 At Castellserà 1 - 2 Balàfia
14-10-2018 17:00 Juneda 3 - 1 At. Alpicat
14-10-2018 17:00 Cervera 3 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
14-10-2018 17:00 L'Albi 0 - 0 Termens
14-10-2018 18:00 Solsona 4 - 0 Vallfogona Balaguer

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat 0 - 2 Artesa de Segre
20-10-2018 17:00 Alcarràs 8 - 2 L'Albi
21-10-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 2 - 1 Solsona
21-10-2018 16:00 Agramunt 5 - 1 Organyà
21-10-2018 16:30 Guissona 0 - 1 Linyola
21-10-2018 16:30 Balàfia 2 - 1 Torrefarrera
21-10-2018 16:30 At Castellserà 4 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
21-10-2018 16:30 Termens 0 - 0 Cervera
21-10-2018 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 3 - 2 Juneda

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat 1 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
27-10-2018 17:00 L'Albi 7 - 0 Guissona
27-10-2018 17:00 Torrefarrera 1 - 0 Vallfogona Balaguer
27-10-2018 17:00 Artesa de Segre 4 - 0 Organyà
27-10-2018 19:30 Solsona 2 - 1 Agramunt
28-10-2018 12:00 At Castellserà 2 - 2 Alcoletge
28-10-2018 12:00 Linyola 1 - 0 Balàfia
28-10-2018 12:00 Juneda 2 - 2 Termens
28-10-2018 17:00 Cervera 1 - 1 Alcarràs

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 Alcarràs 2 - 3 Juneda
04-11-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Torrefarrera
04-11-2018 16:00 Agramunt 3 - 1 At Castellserà
04-11-2018 16:00 Organyà 0 - 1 Solsona
04-11-2018 16:00 Termens 2 - 1 At. Alpicat
04-11-2018 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
04-11-2018 16:30 Guissona 1 - 0 Cervera
04-11-2018 16:30 Balàfia 4 - 0 L'Albi
04-11-2018 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 0 - 1 Linyola

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat 2 - 0 Alcarràs
10-11-2018 16:30 Torrefarrera 0 - 0 Agramunt
11-11-2018 16:00 Juneda 1 - 2 Guissona
11-11-2018 16:00 L'Albi 4 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
11-11-2018 16:00 Linyola 1 - 0 Alcoletge
11-11-2018 16:30 At Castellserà 2 - 0 Organyà
11-11-2018 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 3 - 1 Termens
11-11-2018 17:00 Cervera 3 - 3 Balàfia
11-11-2018 18:00 Artesa de Segre 2 - 1 Solsona

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:30 Alcarràs 3 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
18-11-2018 15:45 Termens 0 - 4 Artesa de Segre
18-11-2018 16:00 L'Albi 3 - 1 Alcoletge
18-11-2018 16:00 Agramunt 2 - 3 Linyola
18-11-2018 16:00 Organyà 4 - 0 Torrefarrera
18-11-2018 16:00 Solsona 1 - 0 At Castellserà
18-11-2018 16:30 Guissona 1 - 2 At. Alpicat
18-11-2018 16:30 Balàfia 0 - 3 Juneda
18-11-2018 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 2 - 1 Cervera

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat 0 - 1 Balàfia
24-11-2018 16:30 Torrefarrera 4 - 3 Solsona
25-11-2018 16:00 L'Albi 2 - 1 Agramunt
25-11-2018 16:30 Juneda 2 - 2 Vallfogona Balaguer
25-11-2018 16:30 Alcarràs 2 - 1 Termens
25-11-2018 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Guissona
25-11-2018 17:00 Cervera 1 - 3 Alcoletge
25-11-2018 17:00 Linyola 4 - 0 Organyà
25-11-2018 17:00 Artesa de Segre 5 - 0 At Castellserà

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:30 Alcarràs 1 - 2 Artesa de Segre
02-12-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 4 Juneda
02-12-2018 16:00 Agramunt 0 - 2 Cervera
02-12-2018 16:00 Organyà 0 - 3 L'Albi
02-12-2018 16:00 Solsona 2 - 1 Linyola
02-12-2018 16:00 At Castellserà 1 - 2 Torrefarrera
02-12-2018 16:15 Vallfogona Balaguer 0 - 2 At. Alpicat
02-12-2018 16:30 Guissona 1 - 2 Termens
02-12-2018 16:30 Balàfia 1 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 At. Alpicat 0 - 1 Alcoletge
15-12-2018 16:30 Alcarràs 3 - 0 Guissona
15-12-2018 18:00 Juneda 2 - 4 Agramunt
15-12-2018 18:00 Linyola 3 - 0 At Castellserà
16-12-2018 15:30 L'Albi 0 - 0 Solsona
16-12-2018 15:45 Termens 2 - 2 Balàfia
16-12-2018 16:00 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 4 Vallfogona Balaguer
16-12-2018 16:00 Cervera 0 - 0 Organyà
16-12-2018 16:30 Artesa de Segre 3 - 2 Torrefarrera

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Balàfia 2 - 2 Alcarràs
22-12-2018 16:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 2 - 4 Termens
22-12-2018 16:30 Torrefarrera 5 - 0 Linyola
22-12-2018 17:30 Agramunt 1 - 1 At. Alpicat
23-12-2018 11:30 Organyà 1 - 2 Juneda
23-12-2018 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
23-12-2018 12:00 At Castellserà 0 - 0 L'Albi
23-12-2018 16:00 Solsona 1 - 0 Cervera
23-12-2018 16:30 Artesa de Segre 2 - 2 Guissona

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 At. Alpicat 6 - 0 Organyà
12-01-2019 16:30 Alcarràs 3 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
13-01-2019 12:15 Termens 0 - 0 Alcoletge
13-01-2019 16:00 Palau d'Anglesola 4 - 1 Agramunt
13-01-2019 16:00 Cervera 2 - 2 At Castellserà
13-01-2019 16:00 L'Albi 2 - 0 Torrefarrera
13-01-2019 16:30 Linyola 1 - 3 Artesa de Segre
13-01-2019 16:30 Guissona 1 - 1 Balàfia
13-01-2019 16:30 Juneda 4 - 2 Solsona

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 At. Alpicat 0 - 1 Solsona
20-01-2019 12:00 Alcoletge 0 - 3 Alcarràs
20-01-2019 16:00 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Organyà
20-01-2019 16:00 L'Albi 2 - 0 Linyola
20-01-2019 16:00 Cervera 1 - 2 Torrefarrera
20-01-2019 16:30 Juneda 3 - 1 At Castellserà
20-01-2019 16:30 Guissona 3 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
20-01-2019 16:30 Balàfia 1 - 0 Artesa de Segre
20-01-2019 17:30 Termens 1 - 1 Agramunt

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:30 Torrefarrera 0 - 1 Juneda
27-01-2019 12:00 Agramunt 0 - 1 Alcarràs
27-01-2019 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 0 Guissona
27-01-2019 16:00 Linyola 2 - 1 Cervera
27-01-2019 16:00 At Castellserà 0 - 1 At. Alpicat
27-01-2019 16:00 Solsona 1 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
27-01-2019 16:30 Vallfogona Balaguer 1 - 0 Balàfia
27-01-2019 17:15 Artesa de Segre 4 - 0 L'Albi
03-03-2019 16:00 Organyà 0 - 2 Termens

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 At. Alpicat 2 - 0 Torrefarrera
02-02-2019 16:30 Alcarràs 2 - 1 Organyà
03-02-2019 16:00 Cervera 1 - 2 L'Albi
03-02-2019 16:00 Termens 2 - 1 Solsona
03-02-2019 16:30 Juneda 2 - 1 Linyola
03-02-2019 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 0 At Castellserà
03-02-2019 16:30 Guissona 1 - 1 Agramunt
03-02-2019 16:30 Balàfia 1 - 0 Alcoletge
03-02-2019 16:30 Vallfogona Balaguer 0 - 2 Artesa de Segre

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 19:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
10-02-2019 16:00 Solsona 0 - 1 Alcarràs
10-02-2019 16:00 Agramunt 1 - 1 Balàfia
10-02-2019 16:30 Organyà 2 - 4 Guissona
10-02-2019 16:30 Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 Cervera
10-02-2019 16:30 L'Albi 2 - 1 Juneda
10-02-2019 16:30 Linyola 1 - 3 At. Alpicat
10-02-2019 17:00 At Castellserà 1 - 0 Termens
10-02-2019 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 3 - 2 Alcoletge

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 At. Alpicat 2 - 0 L'Albi
16-02-2019 16:30 Alcarràs 2 - 0 At Castellserà
17-02-2019 12:00 Alcoletge 3 - 0 Artesa de Segre
17-02-2019 16:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 2 - 1 Agramunt
17-02-2019 16:30 Juneda 1 - 1 Cervera
17-02-2019 16:30 Guissona 2 - 2 Solsona
17-02-2019 16:30 Balàfia 1 - 3 Organyà
17-02-2019 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 2 Linyola
17-02-2019 16:30 Termens 0 - 1 Torrefarrera

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 18:00 Torrefarrera 0 - 1 Alcarràs
24-02-2019 16:00 Cervera 3 - 3 At. Alpicat
24-02-2019 16:00 Solsona 0 - 1 Balàfia
24-02-2019 16:00 Agramunt 2 - 1 Alcoletge
24-02-2019 16:30 Artesa de Segre 4 - 3 Juneda
24-02-2019 16:30 L'Albi 1 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
24-02-2019 16:30 Linyola 2 - 2 Termens
24-02-2019 16:30 At Castellserà 2 - 0 Guissona
24-02-2019 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 0 - 3 Organyà

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:30 At. Alpicat 3 - 0 Juneda
09-03-2019 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 2 Linyola
10-03-2019 12:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 0 - 1 Solsona
10-03-2019 16:00 Agramunt 1 - 3 Artesa de Segre
10-03-2019 16:30 Guissona 2 - 1 Torrefarrera
10-03-2019 16:30 Balàfia 6 - 1 At Castellserà
10-03-2019 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Cervera
10-03-2019 16:30 Termens 3 - 1 L'Albi
10-03-2019 17:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Organyà

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 17:00 Torrefarrera 3 - 2 Balàfia
17-03-2019 16:00 Solsona 2 - 0 Alcoletge
17-03-2019 16:30 Vallfogona Balaguer 1 - 0 At Castellserà
17-03-2019 16:30 Cervera 2 - 2 Termens
17-03-2019 16:30 L'Albi 2 - 1 Alcarràs
17-03-2019 16:30 Linyola 1 - 1 Guissona
17-03-2019 17:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 At. Alpicat
17-03-2019 17:00 Juneda 4 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
17-03-2019 17:00 Organyà 5 - 2 Agramunt

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

22-03-2019 21:30 Termens 0 - 0 Juneda
23-03-2019 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 1 Cervera
24-03-2019 12:00 Alcoletge 0 - 1 At Castellserà
24-03-2019 16:00 Agramunt 1 - 0 Solsona
24-03-2019 16:30 Guissona 1 - 0 L'Albi
24-03-2019 16:30 Balàfia 2 - 1 Linyola
24-03-2019 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 0 - 3 Torrefarrera
24-03-2019 17:00 Organyà 1 - 3 Artesa de Segre
24-03-2019 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 At. Alpicat

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:30 At. Alpicat 3 - 1 Termens
30-03-2019 18:00 Torrefarrera 1 - 0 Alcoletge
31-03-2019 12:15 Juneda 5 - 3 Alcarràs
31-03-2019 16:00 Solsona 5 - 0 Organyà
31-03-2019 17:00 Artesa de Segre 2 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
31-03-2019 17:00 Cervera 0 - 2 Guissona
31-03-2019 17:00 L'Albi 0 - 2 Balàfia
31-03-2019 17:00 Linyola 9 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
31-03-2019 19:00 At Castellserà 3 - 2 Agramunt

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 2 At. Alpicat
07-04-2019 12:00 Alcoletge 1 - 1 Linyola
07-04-2019 16:00 Solsona 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
07-04-2019 16:30 Agramunt 2 - 1 Torrefarrera
07-04-2019 16:30 Balàfia 3 - 2 Cervera
07-04-2019 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 3 - 1 L'Albi
07-04-2019 17:00 Guissona 0 - 2 Juneda
07-04-2019 17:00 Termens 3 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
07-04-2019 17:30 Organyà 1 - 1 At Castellserà

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 17:00 At. Alpicat 3 - 2 Guissona
13-04-2019 18:30 Torrefarrera 4 - 2 Organyà
14-04-2019 12:00 Alcoletge 0 - 0 L'Albi
14-04-2019 17:00 Juneda 2 - 1 Balàfia
14-04-2019 17:00 Cervera 4 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
14-04-2019 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 0 Alcarràs
14-04-2019 17:30 Artesa de Segre 0 - 0 Termens
14-04-2019 17:30 Linyola 5 - 0 Agramunt
14-04-2019 19:00 At Castellserà 0 - 3 Solsona

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:30 Alcoletge 2 - 2 Cervera
28-04-2019 12:00 Agramunt 2 - 0 L'Albi
28-04-2019 16:00 Organyà 2 - 0 Linyola
28-04-2019 16:30 Balàfia 3 - 2 At. Alpicat
28-04-2019 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 0 - 2 Juneda
28-04-2019 17:00 Guissona 3 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
28-04-2019 17:00 Solsona 1 - 1 Torrefarrera
28-04-2019 18:00 At Castellserà 2 - 0 Artesa de Segre
28-04-2019 18:00 Termens 2 - 3 Alcarràs

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 17:00 At. Alpicat 7 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
04-05-2019 18:00 Torrefarrera 4 - 0 At Castellserà
05-05-2019 17:00 L'Albi 2 - 1 Organyà
05-05-2019 17:30 Linyola 0 - 1 Solsona
05-05-2019 17:30 Termens 1 - 3 Guissona
05-05-2019 17:30 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 6 Balàfia
05-05-2019 18:00 Juneda 6 - 1 Alcoletge
05-05-2019 18:30 Cervera 2 - 1 Agramunt
05-05-2019 19:30 Artesa de Segre 1 - 1 Alcarràs

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

10-05-2019 21:30 At Castellserà 2 - 0 Linyola
11-05-2019 12:00 Organyà 2 - 3 Cervera
11-05-2019 18:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 2 Artesa de Segre
11-05-2019 18:00 Alcoletge 0 - 3 At. Alpicat
12-05-2019 12:00 Agramunt 4 - 2 Juneda
12-05-2019 17:00 Guissona 0 - 1 Alcarràs
12-05-2019 17:00 Balàfia 1 - 0 Termens
12-05-2019 17:00 Vallfogona Balaguer 1 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
12-05-2019 17:00 Solsona 2 - 1 L'Albi

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:00 Alcarràs 4 - 1 Balàfia
18-05-2019 17:00 At. Alpicat 1 - 4 Agramunt
19-05-2019 12:00 L'Albi 4 - 1 At Castellserà
19-05-2019 18:00 Linyola 2 - 3 Torrefarrera
19-05-2019 18:00 Guissona 0 - 2 Artesa de Segre
19-05-2019 18:00 Juneda 1 - 1 Organyà
19-05-2019 18:00 Termens 1 - 1 Vallfogona Balaguer
19-05-2019 18:00 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Alcoletge
19-05-2019 18:30 Cervera 2 - 2 Solsona

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

26-05-2019 17:00 Balàfia 6 - 3 Guissona
26-05-2019 17:00 Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 Linyola
26-05-2019 17:30 Organyà 1 - 6 At. Alpicat
26-05-2019 17:30 Solsona 3 - 0 Juneda
26-05-2019 18:30 At Castellserà Cervera
26-05-2019 18:30 Torrefarrera 4 - 1 L'Albi
26-05-2019 18:30 Vallfogona Balaguer 0 - 1 Alcarràs
26-05-2019 18:30 Alcoletge 2 - 3 Termens
26-05-2019 18:30 Agramunt 4 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies