Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 18:00 Alcarràs 2 - 1 Torrefarrera
04-09-2016 18:00 L'Albi 0 - 0 Cervera
04-09-2016 18:00 Bellpuig 3 - 2 Castellserà At.
04-09-2016 18:00 Juneda 0 - 6 Tàrrega
04-09-2016 18:00 Balàfia 0 - 4 Mollerussa
04-09-2016 18:00 Guissona 2 - 3 Solsona
04-09-2016 18:00 Artesa de Segre 0 - 3 Linyola
04-09-2016 19:00 Agramunt 1 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
04-09-2016 20:00 Borges Blanques 5 - 0 Organyà

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 18:00 Torrefarrera 3 - 1 Juneda
10-09-2016 20:00 Castellserà At. 0 - 1 L'Albi
11-09-2016 17:00 Cervera 2 - 1 Borges Blanques
11-09-2016 17:00 Linyola 1 - 0 Agramunt
11-09-2016 17:30 Organyà 0 - 2 Artesa de Segre
11-09-2016 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Alcarràs
11-09-2016 18:00 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 2 Guissona
11-09-2016 18:30 Solsona 3 - 0 Balàfia
11-09-2016 19:00 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Bellpuig

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 19:30 Alcarràs 2 - 0 Juneda
18-09-2016 16:30 Guissona 1 - 0 Linyola
18-09-2016 17:00 Agramunt 0 - 1 Organyà
18-09-2016 17:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 1 Castellserà At.
18-09-2016 17:30 Artesa de Segre 2 - 1 Cervera
18-09-2016 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 3 Solsona
18-09-2016 18:00 L'Albi 0 - 3 Tàrrega
18-09-2016 19:00 Bellpuig 1 - 3 Torrefarrera
18-09-2016 19:00 Balàfia 1 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 18:00 Torrefarrera 6 - 3 L'Albi
25-09-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 0 - 0 Artesa de Segre
25-09-2016 16:00 Solsona 3 - 1 Alcarràs
25-09-2016 16:30 Linyola 2 - 1 Balàfia
25-09-2016 16:30 Organyà 3 - 2 Guissona
25-09-2016 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Borges Blanques
25-09-2016 17:00 Juneda 2 - 1 Bellpuig
25-09-2016 18:00 Cervera 3 - 1 Agramunt
25-09-2016 18:00 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 2 Mollerussa

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 17:30 Alcarràs 5 - 1 Bellpuig
01-10-2016 19:30 Balàfia 4 - 3 Organyà
02-10-2016 16:00 Solsona 5 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
02-10-2016 16:30 Guissona 0 - 3 Cervera
02-10-2016 16:30 Agramunt 2 - 5 Castellserà At.
02-10-2016 17:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 0 Torrefarrera
02-10-2016 17:30 L'Albi 3 - 0 Juneda
02-10-2016 17:30 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Linyola
02-10-2016 17:30 Artesa de Segre 3 - 4 Tàrrega

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 17:30 Cervera 3 - 2 Balàfia
08-10-2016 18:00 Torrefarrera 0 - 3 Artesa de Segre
09-10-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 3 Guissona
09-10-2016 16:15 Organyà 0 - 3 Mollerussa
09-10-2016 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Alcarràs
09-10-2016 17:30 Linyola 2 - 0 Solsona
09-10-2016 18:00 Tàrrega 2 - 2 Agramunt
09-10-2016 18:00 Juneda 1 - 2 Borges Blanques
09-10-2016 19:00 Bellpuig 1 - 4 L'Albi

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 17:00 Alcarràs 2 - 1 L'Albi
16-10-2016 16:30 Mollerussa 2 - 2 Cervera
16-10-2016 16:30 Guissona 2 - 1 Tàrrega
16-10-2016 16:30 Artesa de Segre 5 - 2 Juneda
16-10-2016 17:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 0 Bellpuig
16-10-2016 17:30 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Linyola
16-10-2016 18:00 Solsona 3 - 0 Organyà
16-10-2016 18:00 Balàfia 3 - 1 Castellserà At.
16-10-2016 18:00 Agramunt 1 - 1 Torrefarrera

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 18:15 Torrefarrera 2 - 4 Guissona
22-10-2016 19:30 Alcarràs 1 - 0 Linyola
23-10-2016 16:00 Organyà 3 - 3 Palau d'Anglesola
23-10-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 1 Mollerussa
23-10-2016 16:00 Juneda 2 - 3 Agramunt
23-10-2016 16:30 Tàrrega 3 - 0 Balàfia
23-10-2016 17:00 Bellpuig 1 - 0 Artesa de Segre
23-10-2016 17:15 L'Albi 1 - 3 Borges Blanques
23-10-2016 17:30 Cervera 2 - 5 Solsona

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:30 Alcarràs 1 - 3 Borges Blanques
29-10-2016 18:00 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 1 Cervera
30-10-2016 16:00 Solsona 4 - 1 Castellserà At.
30-10-2016 16:00 Mollerussa 2 - 5 Tàrrega
30-10-2016 16:00 Linyola 3 - 1 Organyà
30-10-2016 16:00 Agramunt 2 - 0 Bellpuig
30-10-2016 16:20 Artesa de Segre 0 - 1 L'Albi
30-10-2016 16:30 Guissona 1 - 1 Juneda
30-10-2016 18:00 Balàfia 1 - 3 Torrefarrera

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:30 Torrefarrera 0 - 0 Mollerussa
06-11-2016 15:45 Organyà 3 - 1 Alcarràs
06-11-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 4 - 4 Palau d'Anglesola
06-11-2016 16:00 Bellpuig 1 - 3 Guissona
06-11-2016 16:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 0 Artesa de Segre
06-11-2016 16:15 L'Albi 0 - 0 Agramunt
06-11-2016 16:30 Tàrrega 3 - 3 Solsona
06-11-2016 16:45 Cervera 0 - 2 Linyola
06-11-2016 17:00 Juneda 3 - 2 Balàfia

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 Alcarràs 0 - 0 Artesa de Segre
13-11-2016 15:45 Organyà 2 - 1 Cervera
13-11-2016 16:00 Linyola 2 - 3 Castellserà At.
13-11-2016 16:00 Solsona 4 - 2 Torrefarrera
13-11-2016 16:00 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Juneda
13-11-2016 16:00 Agramunt 1 - 1 Borges Blanques
13-11-2016 16:30 Guissona 1 - 1 L'Albi
13-11-2016 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Tàrrega
13-11-2016 19:00 Balàfia 0 - 2 Bellpuig

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:30 Torrefarrera 2 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
20-11-2016 12:00 Tàrrega 0 - 1 Linyola
20-11-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 3 - 2 Organyà
20-11-2016 16:00 Juneda 3 - 1 Solsona
20-11-2016 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 2 Mollerussa
20-11-2016 16:00 L'Albi 5 - 0 Balàfia
20-11-2016 16:30 Cervera 1 - 1 Alcarràs
20-11-2016 16:30 Artesa de Segre 3 - 2 Agramunt
20-11-2016 17:30 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 Guissona

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:00 Alcarràs 0 - 2 Agramunt
26-11-2016 16:30 Guissona 1 - 2 Artesa de Segre
27-11-2016 16:00 Solsona 1 - 1 Bellpuig
27-11-2016 16:30 Mollerussa 3 - 1 L'Albi
27-11-2016 16:30 Organyà 1 - 2 Tàrrega
27-11-2016 16:30 Torrefarrera 1 - 1 Linyola
27-11-2016 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 3 - 0 Juneda
27-11-2016 17:00 Balàfia 1 - 2 Borges Blanques
27-11-2016 17:00 Cervera 4 - 1 Castellserà At.

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

02-12-2016 21:45 Bellpuig 3 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
04-12-2016 16:00 L'Albi 1 - 2 Solsona
10-12-2016 16:30 Torrefarrera 4 - 1 Organyà
10-12-2016 19:00 Juneda 1 - 2 Linyola
11-12-2016 12:00 Tàrrega 1 - 3 Cervera
11-12-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 4 Alcarràs
11-12-2016 16:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 1 Mollerussa
11-12-2016 16:00 Agramunt 0 - 4 Guissona
11-12-2016 16:30 Artesa de Segre 4 - 0 Balàfia

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Alcarràs 2 - 0 Guissona
18-12-2016 12:00 Mollerussa 3 - 1 Artesa de Segre
18-12-2016 16:00 Palau d'Anglesola 4 - 2 L'Albi
18-12-2016 16:00 Solsona 0 - 0 Borges Blanques
18-12-2016 16:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 2 Tàrrega
18-12-2016 16:15 Organyà 3 - 1 Juneda
18-12-2016 17:00 Bellpuig 0 - 3 Linyola
18-12-2016 17:00 Cervera 0 - 0 Torrefarrera
18-12-2016 18:00 Balàfia 1 - 2 Agramunt

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:00 Alcarràs 0 - 3 Tàrrega
07-01-2017 16:30 Torrefarrera 4 - 0 Castellserà At.
07-01-2017 17:30 Artesa de Segre 0 - 1 Solsona
08-01-2017 12:00 Juneda 2 - 1 Cervera
08-01-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 1 - 2 Organyà
08-01-2017 16:00 L'Albi 1 - 2 Linyola
08-01-2017 16:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
08-01-2017 16:00 Agramunt 2 - 2 Mollerussa
08-01-2017 16:30 Guissona 3 - 0 Balàfia

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

15-01-2017 12:00 Tàrrega 2 - 3 Torrefarrera
15-01-2017 15:45 Organyà 1 - 5 L'Albi
15-01-2017 16:00 Linyola 0 - 0 Borges Blanques
15-01-2017 16:00 Castellserà At. 3 - 1 Juneda
15-01-2017 16:00 Cervera 3 - 0 Bellpuig
15-01-2017 16:00 Solsona 1 - 0 Agramunt
15-01-2017 16:30 Mollerussa 4 - 1 Guissona
15-01-2017 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 2 Artesa de Segre
15-01-2017 17:00 Balàfia 1 - 4 Alcarràs

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:30 Torrefarrera 0 - 2 Alcarràs
22-01-2017 15:45 Organyà 0 - 2 Borges Blanques
22-01-2017 15:45 Cervera 4 - 0 L'Albi
22-01-2017 16:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 2 Bellpuig
22-01-2017 16:00 Tàrrega 6 - 0 Juneda
22-01-2017 16:00 Linyola 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
22-01-2017 16:00 Mollerussa 3 - 1 Balàfia
22-01-2017 16:00 Solsona 4 - 3 Guissona
22-01-2017 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 0 Agramunt

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Alcarràs 1 - 1 Mollerussa
29-01-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 2 Tàrrega
29-01-2017 16:00 Juneda 0 - 2 Torrefarrera
29-01-2017 16:30 Balàfia 0 - 2 Solsona
29-01-2017 16:30 Guissona 2 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
29-01-2017 16:30 Agramunt 1 - 0 Linyola
29-01-2017 16:30 Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 Organyà
29-01-2017 16:30 Borges Blanques 2 - 0 Cervera
29-01-2017 16:30 L'Albi 3 - 3 Castellserà At.

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:30 Torrefarrera 3 - 1 Bellpuig
05-02-2017 16:00 Juneda 1 - 0 Alcarràs
05-02-2017 16:00 Cervera 4 - 0 Artesa de Segre
05-02-2017 16:00 Castellserà At. 2 - 3 Borges Blanques
05-02-2017 16:00 Solsona 0 - 1 Mollerussa
05-02-2017 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 3 Balàfia
05-02-2017 16:30 Tàrrega 3 - 0 L'Albi
26-02-2017 16:00 Linyola 3 - 1 Guissona
26-02-2017 16:00 Organyà 3 - 0 Agramunt

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 17:00 Alcarràs 3 - 0 Solsona
12-02-2017 16:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
12-02-2017 16:00 Agramunt 0 - 3 Cervera
12-02-2017 16:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 Tàrrega
12-02-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 2 - 0 Juneda
12-02-2017 16:30 Guissona 3 - 1 Organyà
12-02-2017 16:30 Artesa de Segre 3 - 3 Castellserà At.
12-02-2017 17:30 L'Albi 1 - 3 Torrefarrera
12-02-2017 18:00 Balàfia 1 - 4 Linyola

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 17:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 2 Borges Blanques
19-02-2017 16:00 Juneda 3 - 1 L'Albi
19-02-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 1 Alcarràs
19-02-2017 16:00 Linyola 2 - 3 Mollerussa
19-02-2017 16:00 Organyà 0 - 2 Balàfia
19-02-2017 16:00 Castellserà At. 4 - 2 Agramunt
19-02-2017 16:15 Cervera 1 - 1 Guissona
19-02-2017 16:30 Tàrrega 3 - 1 Artesa de Segre
19-02-2017 16:30 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 4 Solsona

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:15 Alcarràs 2 - 2 Palau d'Anglesola
05-03-2017 16:00 Solsona 2 - 2 Linyola
05-03-2017 16:00 Agramunt 0 - 5 Tàrrega
05-03-2017 16:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 1 Juneda
05-03-2017 16:30 Balàfia 0 - 1 Cervera
05-03-2017 16:30 Guissona 1 - 2 Castellserà At.
05-03-2017 16:45 Artesa de Segre 1 - 4 Torrefarrera
05-03-2017 17:00 L'Albi 5 - 1 Bellpuig
05-03-2017 17:30 Mollerussa 0 - 1 Organyà

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 18:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 2 Agramunt
12-03-2017 16:00 Juneda 1 - 2 Artesa de Segre
12-03-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
12-03-2017 16:00 Castellserà At. 4 - 0 Balàfia
12-03-2017 17:00 Tàrrega 2 - 1 Guissona
12-03-2017 17:30 Linyola 0 - 1 Palau d'Anglesola
12-03-2017 17:30 Organyà 2 - 0 Solsona
12-03-2017 17:30 Cervera 3 - 1 Mollerussa
12-03-2017 17:30 L'Albi 5 - 2 Alcarràs

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

19-03-2017 16:00 Solsona 2 - 2 Cervera
19-03-2017 16:30 Linyola 1 - 1 Alcarràs
19-03-2017 16:30 Balàfia 0 - 3 Tàrrega
19-03-2017 16:30 Guissona 0 - 2 Torrefarrera
19-03-2017 16:30 Agramunt 0 - 3 Juneda
19-03-2017 17:00 Artesa de Segre 4 - 1 Bellpuig
19-03-2017 17:00 Borges Blanques 7 - 0 L'Albi
19-03-2017 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 1 - 2 Organyà
19-03-2017 18:30 Mollerussa 4 - 0 Castellserà At.

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

26-03-2017 16:30 Bellpuig 2 - 1 Agramunt
26-03-2017 16:45 Organyà 1 - 3 Linyola
26-03-2017 16:45 Cervera 6 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
26-03-2017 17:00 Castellserà At. 2 - 2 Solsona
26-03-2017 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 3 Mollerussa
26-03-2017 17:00 Juneda 2 - 0 Guissona
26-03-2017 17:00 Borges Blanques 0 - 0 Alcarràs
29-03-2017 21:00 Torrefarrera 4 - 2 Balàfia
01-05-2017 19:00 L'Albi 0 - 3 Artesa de Segre

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 19:00 Alcarràs 1 - 1 Organyà
02-04-2017 16:30 Balàfia 1 - 0 Juneda
02-04-2017 17:00 Agramunt 2 - 1 L'Albi
02-04-2017 17:00 Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 Borges Blanques
02-04-2017 17:00 Linyola 0 - 0 Cervera
02-04-2017 17:00 Palau d'Anglesola 4 - 1 Castellserà At.
02-04-2017 17:00 Solsona 2 - 2 Tàrrega
02-04-2017 17:00 Mollerussa 0 - 3 Torrefarrera
02-04-2017 17:30 Guissona 2 - 2 Bellpuig

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 18:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 1 Solsona
09-04-2017 16:00 Juneda 1 - 6 Mollerussa
09-04-2017 16:00 Bellpuig 3 - 2 Balàfia
09-04-2017 16:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 0 Linyola
09-04-2017 16:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 0 Agramunt
09-04-2017 17:00 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
09-04-2017 17:30 L'Albi 4 - 2 Guissona
09-04-2017 17:30 Cervera 0 - 2 Organyà
09-04-2017 18:00 Artesa de Segre 2 - 3 Alcarràs

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 18:00 Alcarràs 2 - 2 Cervera
23-04-2017 17:00 Organyà 2 - 1 Castellserà At.
23-04-2017 17:00 Linyola 1 - 3 Tàrrega
23-04-2017 17:00 Solsona 1 - 1 Juneda
23-04-2017 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 1 Bellpuig
23-04-2017 17:00 Agramunt 3 - 0 Artesa de Segre
23-04-2017 17:30 Guissona 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
23-04-2017 17:30 Palau d'Anglesola 0 - 3 Torrefarrera
23-04-2017 18:00 Balàfia 3 - 0 L'Albi

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

28-04-2017 19:30 L'Albi 5 - 2 Mollerussa
29-04-2017 18:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 0 Cervera
29-04-2017 18:45 Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 Guissona
30-04-2017 17:00 Agramunt 0 - 2 Alcarràs
30-04-2017 17:00 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Organyà
30-04-2017 17:00 Juneda 3 - 0 Palau d'Anglesola
30-04-2017 18:00 Bellpuig 3 - 1 Solsona
30-04-2017 18:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 1 Balàfia
01-05-2017 17:00 Linyola 0 - 1 Torrefarrera

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 18:00 Alcarràs 3 - 0 Castellserà At.
07-05-2017 17:00 Linyola 2 - 1 Juneda
07-05-2017 17:00 Solsona 4 - 2 L'Albi
07-05-2017 17:15 Cervera 1 - 5 Tàrrega
07-05-2017 17:15 Organyà 1 - 0 Torrefarrera
07-05-2017 17:30 Guissona 2 - 2 Agramunt
07-05-2017 18:00 Mollerussa 2 - 0 Borges Blanques
07-05-2017 18:00 Balàfia 2 - 1 Artesa de Segre
07-05-2017 18:00 Palau d'Anglesola 3 - 2 Bellpuig

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 18:00 Torrefarrera 3 - 4 Cervera
14-05-2017 17:00 Juneda 3 - 1 Organyà
14-05-2017 17:00 Linyola 0 - 1 Bellpuig
14-05-2017 17:00 Agramunt 3 - 6 Balàfia
14-05-2017 17:30 Guissona 2 - 4 Alcarràs
14-05-2017 17:30 Tàrrega 3 - 1 Castellserà At.
14-05-2017 17:30 Artesa de Segre 1 - 4 Mollerussa
14-05-2017 18:00 L'Albi 1 - 3 Palau d'Anglesola
14-05-2017 18:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 0 Solsona

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

21-05-2017 17:00 Organyà 1 - 2 Bellpuig
21-05-2017 17:00 Solsona 1 - 3 Artesa de Segre
21-05-2017 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 2 Agramunt
21-05-2017 17:30 Balàfia 0 - 1 Guissona
21-05-2017 18:00 Linyola 1 - 1 L'Albi
21-05-2017 18:00 Palau d'Anglesola 2 - 4 Borges Blanques
21-05-2017 18:00 Tàrrega 2 - 1 Alcarràs
21-05-2017 18:00 Castellserà At. 1 - 1 Torrefarrera
21-05-2017 19:00 Cervera 1 - 3 Juneda

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

25-05-2017 21:15 Alcarràs 3 - 0 Balàfia
27-05-2017 18:00 Borges Blanques 0 - 0 Linyola
28-05-2017 17:30 Guissona 0 - 3 Mollerussa
28-05-2017 18:00 Artesa de Segre 2 - 5 Palau d'Anglesola
28-05-2017 18:00 Agramunt 2 - 4 Solsona
28-05-2017 18:00 Torrefarrera 2 - 0 Tàrrega
28-05-2017 18:00 Juneda 3 - 3 Castellserà At.
28-05-2017 18:00 Bellpuig 4 - 1 Cervera
28-05-2017 18:00 L'Albi 4 - 2 Organyà

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies