Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Joanenc 6 - 0 Roda de Ter
01-09-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 1 Gramenet
01-09-2018 17:15 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 1 Castellar
01-09-2018 18:00 Sabadellenca 3 - 1 Can Parellada
02-09-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 2 Berga
02-09-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 0 Sabadell B
02-09-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 0 Sallent
02-09-2018 18:30 Masnou 1 - 1 Matadepera
03-10-2018 21:00 Parets 3 - 2 Juan XXIII

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:00 Can Parellada 1 - 1 Ripollet
08-09-2018 17:00 Matadepera 1 - 3 Parets
08-09-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 3 Masnou
08-09-2018 19:30 Juan XXIII 0 - 3 Les Franqueses
09-09-2018 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 1 Sabadellenca
09-09-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 2 Joanenc
09-09-2018 16:30 Berga 3 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
09-09-2018 17:00 Sallent 1 - 0 Cardedeu
09-09-2018 19:00 Castellar 0 - 2 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:45 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
15-09-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 0 Matadepera
15-09-2018 19:30 Joanenc 1 - 0 Sallent
16-09-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 1 Juan XXIII
16-09-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 2 Castellar
16-09-2018 12:00 Parets 3 - 2 Roda de Ter
16-09-2018 12:00 Masnou 1 - 2 Sabadell B
16-09-2018 12:00 Ripollet 0 - 1 Gramenet
16-09-2018 16:30 Berga 3 - 1 Can Parellada

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 2 Sabadellenca
22-09-2018 17:00 Can Parellada 0 - 5 Vic Riuprimer
23-09-2018 12:00 Gramenet 0 - 0 Berga
23-09-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 1 Ripollet
23-09-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 2 Parets
23-09-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Cardedeu
23-09-2018 12:15 Castellar 0 - 1 Joanenc
23-09-2018 16:30 Sallent 1 - 2 Masnou
23-09-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 2 Les Franqueses

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

28-09-2018 21:15 Joanenc 4 - 1 Caldes Montbui
29-09-2018 16:15 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 1 Cardedeu
29-09-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 2 Sabadell B
29-09-2018 17:30 Can Parellada 0 - 2 Gramenet
30-09-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 3 Roda de Ter
30-09-2018 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 0 Matadepera
30-09-2018 12:00 Parets 1 - 1 Sallent
30-09-2018 12:00 Masnou 0 - 1 Castellar
30-09-2018 16:30 Berga 5 - 2 Juan XXIII

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Matadepera 0 - 3 Berga
07-10-2018 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
07-10-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 3 Can Parellada
07-10-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 5 - 0 Sabadellenca
07-10-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 0 Masnou
07-10-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 1 Joanenc
07-10-2018 12:15 Castellar 1 - 1 Parets
07-10-2018 16:00 Sallent 1 - 0 Les Franqueses
07-10-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 0 - 1 Ripollet

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 2 Joanenc
13-10-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 5 - 0 Castellar
13-10-2018 17:30 Can Parellada 4 - 3 Matadepera
14-10-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 1 Sallent
14-10-2018 12:00 Parets 2 - 1 Caldes Montbui
14-10-2018 12:00 Masnou 1 - 0 Cardedeu
14-10-2018 12:00 Gramenet 4 - 1 Juan XXIII
14-10-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 1 Sabadell B
14-10-2018 16:30 Berga 5 - 1 Roda de Ter

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 1 Gramenet
20-10-2018 16:00 Joanenc 2 - 1 Masnou
21-10-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Berga
21-10-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII 1 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
21-10-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 1 Les Franqueses
21-10-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Parets
21-10-2018 12:15 Castellar 4 - 2 Sabadellenca
21-10-2018 16:30 Sallent 0 - 1 Ripollet
21-10-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 3 - 4 Can Parellada

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 15:30 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 Masnou
27-10-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 3 Cardedeu
27-10-2018 17:15 Berga 1 - 0 Sallent
27-10-2018 17:30 Can Parellada 0 - 4 Sabadell B
28-10-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
28-10-2018 12:00 Parets 2 - 1 Joanenc
28-10-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 0 Castellar
28-10-2018 12:00 Gramenet 4 - 0 Roda de Ter
28-10-2018 12:30 Juan XXIII 2 - 2 Matadepera

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Matadepera 0 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
03-11-2018 16:00 Joanenc 6 - 2 Les Franqueses
04-11-2018 12:00 Masnou 1 - 0 Parets
04-11-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 0 Ripollet
04-11-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 6 - 1 Sabadellenca
04-11-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Gramenet
04-11-2018 12:15 Castellar 1 - 2 Berga
04-11-2018 16:30 Sallent 1 - 0 Can Parellada
04-11-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 2 Juan XXIII

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 15:15 Vic Riuprimer 0 - 0 Parets
10-11-2018 16:00 Matadepera 3 - 1 Roda de Ter
10-11-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 1 Masnou
11-11-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 0 Joanenc
11-11-2018 12:00 Ripollet 3 - 2 Cardedeu
11-11-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII 3 - 2 Sabadell B
11-11-2018 12:00 Gramenet 3 - 1 Sallent
11-11-2018 12:30 Can Parellada 2 - 0 Castellar
11-11-2018 16:00 Berga 0 - 1 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Joanenc 1 - 1 Ripollet
18-11-2018 12:00 Masnou 1 - 0 Sabadellenca
18-11-2018 12:00 Parets 1 - 2 Les Franqueses
18-11-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 4 Can Parellada
18-11-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Berga
18-11-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Matadepera
18-11-2018 12:15 Castellar 2 - 1 Gramenet
18-11-2018 16:30 Sallent 3 - 1 Juan XXIII
18-11-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 0 - 0 Vic Riuprimer

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 15:00 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Les Franqueses
24-11-2018 16:00 Matadepera 1 - 3 Sallent
24-11-2018 16:00 Gramenet 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
24-11-2018 17:30 Can Parellada 0 - 2 Cardedeu
25-11-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 2 Parets
25-11-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 1 Masnou
25-11-2018 12:30 Juan XXIII 1 - 2 Castellar
25-11-2018 16:00 Berga 1 - 1 Joanenc
25-11-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 0 - 0 Sabadell B

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Joanenc 0 - 0 Can Parellada
01-12-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 2 Sabadellenca
02-12-2018 12:00 Masnou 2 - 2 Berga
02-12-2018 12:00 Parets 0 - 0 Ripollet
02-12-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
02-12-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 1 Juan XXIII
02-12-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 3 Gramenet
02-12-2018 12:15 Castellar 0 - 0 Matadepera
02-12-2018 12:30 Sallent 4 - 2 Roda de Ter

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 15:00 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 2 Sabadellenca
15-12-2018 16:15 Matadepera 2 - 0 Caldes Montbui
15-12-2018 17:00 Berga 1 - 0 Parets
15-12-2018 17:30 Can Parellada 2 - 2 Masnou
16-12-2018 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 4 Les Franqueses
16-12-2018 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 2 Cardedeu
16-12-2018 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 0 Joanenc
16-12-2018 12:00 Sabadell B 4 - 0 Sallent
16-12-2018 17:00 Roda de Ter 2 - 3 Castellar

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 2 Berga
22-12-2018 17:30 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Sallent
23-12-2018 11:30 Sabadellenca 3 - 2 Ripollet
23-12-2018 12:00 Masnou 1 - 2 Gramenet
23-12-2018 12:00 Parets 3 - 0 Can Parellada
23-12-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 6 - 0 Roda de Ter
23-12-2018 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 2 Matadepera
23-12-2018 12:15 Castellar 1 - 2 Sabadell B
05-01-2019 12:00 Joanenc 2 - 2 Juan XXIII

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:15 Matadepera 2 - 3 Joanenc
12-01-2019 17:30 Can Parellada 2 - 3 Les Franqueses
13-01-2019 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
13-01-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 3 Masnou
13-01-2019 12:00 Gramenet 0 - 0 Parets
13-01-2019 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Caldes Montbui
13-01-2019 16:00 Sallent 0 - 0 Castellar
13-01-2019 16:00 Berga 2 - 2 Sabadellenca
13-01-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 2 - 2 Cardedeu

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Matadepera 1 - 3 Masnou
19-01-2019 17:30 Can Parellada 2 - 4 Sabadellenca
20-01-2019 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Cardedeu
20-01-2019 12:15 Juan XXIII 0 - 2 Parets
20-01-2019 12:15 Castellar 1 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
20-01-2019 16:00 Berga 0 - 0 Ripollet
20-01-2019 16:00 Sallent 1 - 3 Caldes Montbui
20-01-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 0 - 2 Joanenc
27-03-2019 20:45 Gramenet 2 - 2 Les Franqueses

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 15:45 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 Berga
26-01-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 5 - 1 Juan XXIII
26-01-2019 17:00 Joanenc 1 - 1 Sabadell B
27-01-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 0 Gramenet
27-01-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Sallent
27-01-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 5 - 1 Castellar
27-01-2019 12:00 Parets 4 - 0 Matadepera
27-01-2019 12:00 Masnou 4 - 1 Roda de Ter
27-01-2019 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 0 Can Parellada

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:15 Matadepera 0 - 0 Les Franqueses
02-02-2019 16:30 Can Parellada 1 - 0 Berga
02-02-2019 20:00 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Masnou
03-02-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
03-02-2019 12:00 Gramenet 1 - 2 Ripollet
03-02-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 5 Sabadellenca
03-02-2019 12:15 Castellar 0 - 5 Cardedeu
03-02-2019 16:00 Sallent 3 - 2 Joanenc
03-02-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 2 - 4 Parets

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Can Parellada
09-02-2019 16:30 Joanenc 1 - 1 Castellar
09-02-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 8 - 1 Roda de Ter
10-02-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca 5 - 2 Matadepera
10-02-2019 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 2 Juan XXIII
10-02-2019 12:00 Parets 1 - 1 Sabadell B
10-02-2019 12:00 Masnou 3 - 1 Sallent
10-02-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 5 - 2 Caldes Montbui
10-02-2019 16:30 Berga 1 - 1 Gramenet

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Matadepera 1 - 2 Ripollet
17-02-2019 12:00 Gramenet 7 - 2 Can Parellada
17-02-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII 2 - 3 Berga
17-02-2019 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Les Franqueses
17-02-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 1 Joanenc
17-02-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
17-02-2019 12:15 Castellar 1 - 3 Masnou
17-02-2019 16:15 Sallent 0 - 0 Parets
17-02-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 2 - 3 Sabadellenca

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:30 Vic Riuprimer 2 - 0 Gramenet
23-02-2019 16:30 Can Parellada 1 - 1 Juan XXIII
23-02-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 1 Sallent
23-02-2019 18:45 Joanenc 1 - 1 Cardedeu
24-02-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 0 Sabadell B
24-02-2019 12:00 Ripollet 5 - 0 Roda de Ter
24-02-2019 12:00 Parets 0 - 0 Castellar
24-02-2019 12:00 Masnou 0 - 0 Caldes Montbui
24-02-2019 16:30 Berga 3 - 1 Matadepera

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Matadepera 4 - 1 Can Parellada
09-03-2019 16:00 Joanenc 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
10-03-2019 12:00 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Ripollet
10-03-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 1 Parets
10-03-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 4 - 1 Masnou
10-03-2019 12:15 Castellar 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
10-03-2019 12:30 Juan XXIII 1 - 3 Gramenet
10-03-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 0 - 4 Berga
10-03-2019 16:45 Sallent 1 - 0 Sabadellenca

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:30 Can Parellada 5 - 0 Roda de Ter
16-03-2019 16:45 Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Juan XXIII
16-03-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 1 Caldes Montbui
17-03-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca 4 - 1 Castellar
17-03-2019 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 0 Sallent
17-03-2019 12:00 Parets 0 - 1 Cardedeu
17-03-2019 12:00 Masnou 3 - 1 Joanenc
17-03-2019 16:30 Berga 0 - 0 Sabadell B
17-03-2019 18:30 Gramenet 2 - 0 Matadepera

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 1 Juan XXIII
23-03-2019 17:30 Joanenc 2 - 1 Parets
24-03-2019 12:00 Masnou 1 - 2 Vic Riuprimer
24-03-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 1 Sabadellenca
24-03-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
24-03-2019 12:00 Sabadell B 2 - 2 Can Parellada
24-03-2019 12:15 Castellar 0 - 1 Ripollet
24-03-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 0 - 3 Gramenet
24-03-2019 16:45 Sallent 1 - 1 Berga

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:30 Can Parellada 0 - 2 Sallent
30-03-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Matadepera
30-03-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 2 Joanenc
31-03-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca 5 - 0 Cardedeu
31-03-2019 12:00 Parets 1 - 0 Masnou
31-03-2019 12:00 Gramenet 2 - 1 Sabadell B
31-03-2019 12:00 Ripollet 2 - 3 Caldes Montbui
31-03-2019 12:30 Juan XXIII 3 - 6 Roda de Ter
31-03-2019 16:30 Berga 1 - 0 Castellar

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:30 Joanenc 2 - 0 Sabadellenca
07-04-2019 12:00 Masnou 0 - 6 Les Franqueses
07-04-2019 12:00 Parets 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer
07-04-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 1 Berga
07-04-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 0 Ripollet
07-04-2019 12:00 Sabadell B 3 - 1 Juan XXIII
07-04-2019 12:15 Castellar 0 - 2 Can Parellada
07-04-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 1 - 5 Matadepera
07-04-2019 17:00 Sallent 0 - 1 Gramenet

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:30 Can Parellada 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
13-04-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer 4 - 0 Roda de Ter
13-04-2019 17:00 Matadepera 1 - 3 Sabadell B
13-04-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Parets
14-04-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca 1 - 1 Masnou
14-04-2019 12:00 Ripollet 1 - 0 Joanenc
14-04-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII 1 - 5 Sallent
14-04-2019 12:00 Gramenet 4 - 1 Castellar
14-04-2019 16:30 Berga 2 - 0 Cardedeu

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 0 Vic Riuprimer
27-04-2019 17:30 Castellar 2 - 2 Juan XXIII
27-04-2019 18:15 Joanenc 3 - 1 Berga
28-04-2019 12:00 Masnou 0 - 4 Ripollet
28-04-2019 12:00 Parets 1 - 0 Sabadellenca
28-04-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 1 Gramenet
28-04-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 1 Can Parellada
28-04-2019 12:00 Sabadell B 3 - 0 Roda de Ter
28-04-2019 17:00 Sallent 1 - 2 Matadepera

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:30 Can Parellada 2 - 7 Joanenc
04-05-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer 1 - 0 Sabadell B
04-05-2019 17:00 Matadepera 2 - 0 Castellar
04-05-2019 18:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 6 Caldes Montbui
05-05-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 3 Les Franqueses
05-05-2019 12:00 Ripollet 0 - 1 Parets
05-05-2019 12:00 Gramenet 0 - 3 Cardedeu
05-05-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 0 - 3 Sallent
05-05-2019 16:30 Berga 3 - 1 Masnou

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 0 Ripollet
11-05-2019 18:30 Joanenc 1 - 0 Gramenet
12-05-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca 2 - 3 Vic Riuprimer
12-05-2019 12:00 Masnou 3 - 1 Can Parellada
12-05-2019 12:00 Parets 1 - 0 Berga
12-05-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 4 - 2 Matadepera
12-05-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 6 - 2 Juan XXIII
12-05-2019 12:15 Castellar 6 - 2 Roda de Ter
12-05-2019 17:00 Sallent 1 - 1 Sabadell B

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:30 Can Parellada 0 - 2 Parets
18-05-2019 17:00 Gramenet 7 - 0 Masnou
18-05-2019 17:00 Matadepera 5 - 2 Cardedeu
19-05-2019 12:00 Juan XXIII 0 - 1 Joanenc
19-05-2019 12:00 Sabadell B 3 - 6 Castellar
19-05-2019 12:00 Ripollet 3 - 2 Sabadellenca
19-05-2019 16:30 Roda de Ter 0 - 4 Caldes Montbui
19-05-2019 16:30 Berga 3 - 2 Les Franqueses
19-05-2019 17:00 Sallent 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 1 Can Parellada
26-05-2019 12:00 Sabadellenca 1 - 2 Berga
26-05-2019 12:00 Vic Riuprimer 4 - 1 Ripollet
26-05-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 1 Sabadell B
26-05-2019 12:00 Cardedeu 5 - 0 Roda de Ter
26-05-2019 12:00 Joanenc 1 - 1 Matadepera
26-05-2019 12:00 Masnou 4 - 1 Juan XXIII
26-05-2019 12:00 Parets 2 - 1 Gramenet
26-05-2019 12:15 Castellar 3 - 0 Sallent

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies