Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Molletense
03-09-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 Cardedeu
04-09-2016 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 0 Sallent
04-09-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 2 La Torreta
04-09-2016 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 1 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
04-09-2016 16:30 Berga 2 - 4 Les Franqueses
04-09-2016 17:00 Gironella At. 2 - 0 Castellar
04-09-2016 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord
04-09-2016 17:30 Vic Riuprimer Refo 2 - 1 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer Refo
10-09-2016 18:00 Molletense 1 - 0 Can Rull RT
10-09-2016 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 4 - 0 Roda de Ter
10-09-2016 18:15 Sallent 3 - 2 Gironella At.
10-09-2016 18:30 La Torreta 2 - 3 Sant Quirze Vallès
11-09-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
11-09-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 5 - 1 Berga
11-09-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 2 Bellavista Milán
11-09-2016 20:00 Castellar 2 - 0 Matadepera

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
17-09-2016 16:45 Vic Riuprimer Refo 4 - 2 Bellavista Milán
17-09-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 0 Cardedeu
17-09-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 0 Molletense
18-09-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 0 - 3 Sabadell Nord
18-09-2016 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 1 Sallent
18-09-2016 16:30 Gironella At. 2 - 1 Caldes Montbui
18-09-2016 16:30 Roda de Ter 1 - 2 Castellar
18-09-2016 16:30 Berga 1 - 2 La Torreta

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:30 La Torreta 0 - 1 Les Franqueses
24-09-2016 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 1 Can Rull RT
25-09-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
25-09-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 2 Vic Riuprimer Refo
25-09-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 0 Matadepera
25-09-2016 12:00 Bellavista Milán 2 - 0 Gironella At.
25-09-2016 12:15 Castellar 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
25-09-2016 17:00 Sallent 4 - 0 Roda de Ter
25-09-2016 18:00 Molletense 2 - 1 Berga

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Sallent
01-10-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 1 Molletense
01-10-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 4 - 0 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
02-10-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 0 La Torreta
02-10-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 0 Castellar
02-10-2016 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 0 Bellavista Milán
02-10-2016 16:15 Vic Riuprimer Refo 2 - 0 Gironella At.
02-10-2016 16:30 Berga 2 - 1 Sabadell Nord
02-10-2016 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 3 Vic Riuprimer Refo
08-10-2016 17:30 Molletense 1 - 1 Cardedeu
08-10-2016 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 1 Berga
09-10-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 2 Les Franqueses
09-10-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
09-10-2016 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 2 Roda de Ter
09-10-2016 12:15 Castellar 2 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
09-10-2016 16:30 Gironella At. 1 - 2 Matadepera
09-10-2016 17:00 Sallent 2 - 3 Can Rull RT

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Refo 1 - 1 Matadepera
15-10-2016 16:30 La Torreta 0 - 2 Molletense
15-10-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Bellavista Milán
15-10-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 0 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
15-10-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 0 Sallent
16-10-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 1 Sabadell Nord
16-10-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 0 Caldes Montbui
16-10-2016 16:30 Berga 0 - 0 Castellar
16-10-2016 17:00 Roda de Ter 3 - 3 Gironella At.

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 18:00 Molletense 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer Refo
22-10-2016 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 2 Cardedeu
23-10-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 3 - 0 La Torreta
23-10-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
23-10-2016 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 2 Can Rull RT
23-10-2016 12:15 Castellar 3 - 0 Les Franqueses
23-10-2016 16:00 Matadepera 3 - 1 Roda de Ter
23-10-2016 16:30 Gironella At. 5 - 1 San Lorenzo
23-10-2016 17:00 Sallent 1 - 0 Berga

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 15:30 Vic Riuprimer Refo 0 - 1 Roda de Ter
29-10-2016 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 2 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
29-10-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Matadepera
29-10-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 1 Sallent
29-10-2016 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 2 Bellavista Milán
29-10-2016 18:00 Molletense 0 - 3 Sabadell Nord
30-10-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 2 Castellar
30-10-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 6 - 1 Gironella At.
30-10-2016 16:00 Berga 5 - 2 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 0 Molletense
06-11-2016 11:30 Gironella At. 2 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
06-11-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer Refo
06-11-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
06-11-2016 12:00 Bellavista Milán 0 - 2 Berga
06-11-2016 12:15 Castellar 2 - 1 La Torreta
06-11-2016 16:00 Sallent 3 - 2 Cardedeu
06-11-2016 16:00 Matadepera 1 - 1 Can Rull RT
06-11-2016 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 4 San Lorenzo

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 15:15 Vic Riuprimer Refo 3 - 1 San Lorenzo
12-11-2016 16:30 Molletense 1 - 1 Castellar
12-11-2016 16:30 La Torreta 2 - 5 Sallent
12-11-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Bellavista Milán
12-11-2016 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 Matadepera
13-11-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 0 - 0 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
13-11-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 4 - 1 Caldes Montbui
13-11-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 2 Roda de Ter
13-11-2016 16:00 Berga 1 - 0 Gironella At.

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Can Rull RT
19-11-2016 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 1 Vic Riuprimer Refo
20-11-2016 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 2 La Torreta
20-11-2016 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 5 Cardedeu
20-11-2016 12:15 Castellar 0 - 0 Sabadell Nord
20-11-2016 16:00 Matadepera 0 - 1 Berga
20-11-2016 16:30 Sallent 0 - 1 Molletense
20-11-2016 16:30 Gironella At. 1 - 1 Les Franqueses
20-11-2016 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 15:00 Vic Riuprimer Refo 3 - 1 Can Rull RT
26-11-2016 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 0 Bellavista Milán
26-11-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 0 - 0 Matadepera
26-11-2016 17:00 Molletense 2 - 0 Caldes Montbui
26-11-2016 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 3 San Lorenzo
27-11-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Sallent
27-11-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 2 Gironella At.
27-11-2016 16:00 Berga 3 - 1 Roda de Ter
27-11-2016 17:30 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 0 Castellar

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

04-12-2016 12:15 Castellar 1 - 4 Vic Riuprimer Refo
10-12-2016 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Berga
10-12-2016 18:30 Caldes Montbui 1 - 5 Sabadell Nord
11-12-2016 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 1 Molletense
11-12-2016 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
11-12-2016 16:00 Matadepera 3 - 0 Cardedeu
11-12-2016 16:30 Gironella At. 5 - 1 La Torreta
11-12-2016 17:00 Sallent 2 - 0 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
11-12-2016 17:00 Roda de Ter 1 - 0 Les Franqueses

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:30 La Torreta 0 - 3 Matadepera
17-12-2016 17:00 Les Franqueses 4 - 0 San Lorenzo
17-12-2016 17:00 Molletense 0 - 1 Gironella At.
17-12-2016 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
18-12-2016 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 3 Bellavista Milán
18-12-2016 12:00 Cardedeu 2 - 0 Roda de Ter
18-12-2016 12:15 Castellar 3 - 2 Sallent
18-12-2016 16:00 Berga 1 - 1 Can Rull RT
11-01-2017 20:30 Vic Riuprimer Refo 2 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 15:30 Vic Riuprimer Refo 0 - 1 Sallent
07-01-2017 16:00 Gironella At. 4 - 0 Sabadell Nord
07-01-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 0 Berga
08-01-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Castellar
08-01-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 4 - 1 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
08-01-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 0 Les Franqueses
08-01-2017 16:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 5 Cardedeu
08-01-2017 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 1 Molletense
08-01-2017 17:00 Roda de Ter 2 - 1 La Torreta

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 16:15 Molletense 2 - 0 Roda de Ter
14-01-2017 16:30 La Torreta 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
14-01-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
14-01-2017 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 2 - 0 Gironella At.
15-01-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 3 - 2 Matadepera
15-01-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 4 - 0 Can Rull RT
15-01-2017 12:15 Castellar 2 - 0 Bellavista Milán
15-01-2017 16:00 Sallent 1 - 3 Caldes Montbui
15-01-2017 16:00 Berga 4 - 1 Vic Riuprimer Refo

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 Molletense 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
21-01-2017 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 2 Can Rull RT
21-01-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Berga
21-01-2017 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 1 Matadepera
22-01-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 3 - 1 Roda de Ter
22-01-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
22-01-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Vic Riuprimer Refo
22-01-2017 12:15 Castellar 1 - 1 Gironella At.
22-01-2017 16:00 Sallent 1 - 1 Bellavista Milán

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 3 Sabadell Nord
28-01-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 4 - 1 La Torreta
29-01-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
29-01-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 0 - 1 Molletense
29-01-2017 16:00 Berga 0 - 1 Cardedeu
29-01-2017 16:00 Matadepera 1 - 1 Castellar
29-01-2017 16:00 Gironella At. 0 - 0 Sallent
29-01-2017 17:00 Roda de Ter 0 - 2 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
25-02-2017 15:45 Vic Riuprimer Refo 0 - 1 Les Franqueses

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:30 La Torreta 4 - 2 Berga
04-02-2017 16:30 Molletense 0 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
05-02-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 0 - 2 Can Rull RT
05-02-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 1 Gironella At.
05-02-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 0 - 0 Vic Riuprimer Refo
05-02-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 4 - 1 Les Franqueses
05-02-2017 12:15 Castellar 6 - 1 Roda de Ter
05-02-2017 16:00 Sallent 1 - 0 Matadepera
05-02-2017 17:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 0 San Lorenzo

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 Vic Riuprimer Refo 1 - 1 Cardedeu
11-02-2017 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Castellar
11-02-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 2 - 1 La Torreta
11-02-2017 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 2 Sabadell Nord
12-02-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 5 - 3 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
12-02-2017 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 1 Caldes Montbui
12-02-2017 16:30 Gironella At. 1 - 0 Bellavista Milán
12-02-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 2 - 1 Sallent
12-02-2017 16:30 Berga 3 - 0 Molletense

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 16:30 La Torreta 2 - 4 Cardedeu
18-02-2017 16:30 Molletense 2 - 3 Les Franqueses
18-02-2017 17:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 3 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
19-02-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 2 Berga
19-02-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 1 Roda de Ter
19-02-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 1 Matadepera
19-02-2017 12:15 Castellar 1 - 0 Can Rull RT
19-02-2017 16:00 Sallent 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
19-02-2017 16:00 Gironella At. 2 - 2 Vic Riuprimer Refo

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 16:30 Vic Riuprimer Refo 3 - 0 La Torreta
04-03-2017 16:30 San Lorenzo 0 - 3 Caldes Montbui
04-03-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 0 - 1 Castellar
04-03-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 1 Sabadell Nord
05-03-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Molletense
05-03-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 3 - 0 Sallent
05-03-2017 16:00 Matadepera 4 - 0 Gironella At.
05-03-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 2 - 3 Bellavista Milán
05-03-2017 16:30 Berga 2 - 1 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 17:00 Molletense 3 - 4 La Torreta
11-03-2017 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 2 Les Franqueses
12-03-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 3 Cardedeu
12-03-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 1 Can Rull RT
12-03-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 3 - 0 San Lorenzo
12-03-2017 12:15 Castellar 1 - 1 Berga
12-03-2017 16:00 Matadepera 0 - 1 Vic Riuprimer Refo
12-03-2017 16:30 Gironella At. 2 - 1 Roda de Ter
12-03-2017 16:30 Sallent 1 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:30 La Torreta 3 - 2 Sabadell Nord
18-03-2017 16:30 San Lorenzo 4 - 4 Gironella At.
18-03-2017 16:45 Vic Riuprimer Refo 2 - 1 Molletense
18-03-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 0 Caldes Montbui
18-03-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 2 Castellar
19-03-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 6 - 0 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
19-03-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 7 - 2 Bellavista Milán
19-03-2017 16:30 Berga 2 - 1 Sallent
19-03-2017 17:00 Roda de Ter 0 - 2 Matadepera

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 17:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 0 - 2 La Torreta
26-03-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 1 - 0 Molletense
26-03-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 1 Berga
26-03-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 4 Sant Quirze Vallès
26-03-2017 12:15 Castellar 3 - 2 Cardedeu
26-03-2017 16:00 Matadepera 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
26-03-2017 16:30 Gironella At. 1 - 1 Can Rull RT
26-03-2017 17:00 Roda de Ter 2 - 1 Vic Riuprimer Refo
10-05-2017 21:00 Sallent 0 - 2 Les Franqueses

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:30 La Torreta 0 - 1 Castellar
01-04-2017 16:30 San Lorenzo 4 - 2 Roda de Ter
01-04-2017 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Refo 2 - 3 Sabadell Nord
01-04-2017 17:00 Molletense 2 - 1 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
01-04-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 0 Caldes Montbui
01-04-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 Gironella At.
02-04-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 5 - 0 Sallent
02-04-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 1 - 1 Matadepera
02-04-2017 16:30 Berga 3 - 1 Bellavista Milán

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:30 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Vic Riuprimer Refo
08-04-2017 18:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 2 - 1 Sabadell Nord
09-04-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Cardedeu
09-04-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 0 - 1 Les Franqueses
09-04-2017 12:15 Castellar 3 - 2 Molletense
09-04-2017 16:00 Matadepera 3 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
09-04-2017 16:30 Roda de Ter 0 - 1 Can Rull RT
09-04-2017 16:30 Gironella At. 1 - 1 Berga
09-04-2017 17:00 Sallent 2 - 0 La Torreta

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

21-04-2017 22:00 Can Rull RT 5 - 3 San Lorenzo
22-04-2017 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
22-04-2017 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Refo 3 - 2 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
22-04-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 1 - 2 Gironella At.
22-04-2017 17:00 Molletense 0 - 0 Sallent
22-04-2017 17:15 Sant Quirze Vallès 5 - 2 Roda de Ter
23-04-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 4 Castellar
23-04-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 4 - 2 Bellavista Milán
23-04-2017 16:30 Berga 1 - 4 Matadepera

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:00 Can Rull RT 1 - 3 Vic Riuprimer Refo
29-04-2017 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Sant Quirze Vallès
30-04-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 1 Molletense
30-04-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 3 - 2 La Torreta
30-04-2017 12:15 Castellar 0 - 4 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
30-04-2017 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 0 Les Franqueses
30-04-2017 16:30 Gironella At. 1 - 2 Cardedeu
30-04-2017 17:00 Sallent 2 - 0 Sabadell Nord
30-04-2017 17:00 Roda de Ter 0 - 4 Berga

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:30 La Torreta 1 - 4 Gironella At.
06-05-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 6 - 0 Roda de Ter
06-05-2017 17:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 2 - 0 Sallent
06-05-2017 17:00 Molletense 0 - 1 Bellavista Milán
06-05-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 1 Can Rull RT
06-05-2017 17:15 Vic Riuprimer Refo 0 - 0 Castellar
07-05-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 6 Caldes Montbui
07-05-2017 16:30 Berga 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
07-05-2017 17:00 Cardedeu 4 - 0 Matadepera

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Les Franqueses
13-05-2017 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 0 - 2 Vic Riuprimer Refo
14-05-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 1 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
14-05-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 2 - 1 Sabadell Nord
14-05-2017 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 0 Berga
14-05-2017 16:00 Matadepera 2 - 0 La Torreta
14-05-2017 16:30 Gironella At. 1 - 0 Molletense
14-05-2017 17:00 Roda de Ter 0 - 5 Cardedeu
14-05-2017 17:00 Sallent 1 - 2 Castellar

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 16:30 La Torreta 2 - 3 Roda de Ter
20-05-2017 17:00 Les Franqueses 3 - 1 Can Rull RT
20-05-2017 17:00 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906 1 - 2 Bellavista Milán
20-05-2017 19:00 Molletense 3 - 1 Matadepera
21-05-2017 11:30 Sabadell Nord 2 - 2 Gironella At.
21-05-2017 12:00 Cardedeu 3 - 1 San Lorenzo
21-05-2017 12:15 Castellar 1 - 0 Caldes Montbui
21-05-2017 16:30 Berga 4 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
21-05-2017 17:00 Sallent 3 - 0 Vic Riuprimer Refo

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 16:30 San Lorenzo 3 - 3 La Torreta
27-05-2017 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Refo 0 - 2 Berga
28-05-2017 12:00 Can Rull RT 0 - 5 Cardedeu
28-05-2017 12:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 7 Les Franqueses
28-05-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 3 Sallent
28-05-2017 12:00 Bellavista Milán 1 - 0 Castellar
28-05-2017 12:00 Gironella At. 2 - 5 Fundació Terrassa FC 1906
28-05-2017 12:00 Matadepera 6 - 3 Sabadell Nord
28-05-2017 12:00 Roda de Ter 0 - 4 Molletense

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies