logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Ripollet
07-09-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Berga
07-09-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Torelló
08-09-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Les Franqueses
08-09-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Calaf
08-09-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Joanenc
08-09-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Gironella At
08-09-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui La Torreta
08-09-2019 17:00 Sallent Can Trías

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:00 Torelló Tibidabo Torre Romeu
14-09-2019 16:30 Gironella At Sant Julià de Vilatorta
14-09-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Cardedeu
14-09-2019 17:30 Calaf Sabadellenca
14-09-2019 19:30 Joanenc Vic Riuprimer
15-09-2019 12:00 Can Trías Sant Quirze Vallès
15-09-2019 12:00 Ripollet Sallent
15-09-2019 12:30 La Torreta Sabadell B
15-09-2019 16:30 Berga Caldes Montbui

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

21-09-2019 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta La Torreta
21-09-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Les Franqueses
21-09-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Tibidabo Torre Romeu
22-09-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Torelló
22-09-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Calaf
22-09-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Berga
22-09-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Joanenc
22-09-2019 12:00 Can Trías Ripollet
22-09-2019 17:00 Sallent Gironella At

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Torelló Cardedeu
28-09-2019 16:30 Gironella At Can Trías
28-09-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Caldes Montbui
28-09-2019 17:30 Calaf Vic Riuprimer
28-09-2019 19:30 Joanenc Sabadell B
29-09-2019 12:00 Ripollet Sant Quirze Vallès
29-09-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Sabadellenca
29-09-2019 12:30 La Torreta Sallent
29-09-2019 16:30 Berga Sant Julià de Vilatorta

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Joanenc
05-10-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Torelló
05-10-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Sabadellenca
06-10-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Tibidabo Torre Romeu
06-10-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Les Franqueses
06-10-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Calaf
06-10-2019 12:00 Ripollet Gironella At
06-10-2019 12:00 Can Trías La Torreta
06-10-2019 17:00 Sallent Berga

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 16:00 Torelló Caldes Montbui
12-10-2019 16:30 Gironella At Sant Quirze Vallès
12-10-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Sant Julià de Vilatorta
12-10-2019 17:30 Calaf Sabadell B
12-10-2019 19:30 Joanenc Sallent
13-10-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Cardedeu
13-10-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Vic Riuprimer
13-10-2019 12:30 La Torreta Ripollet
13-10-2019 16:30 Berga Can Trías

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Calaf
19-10-2019 16:30 Gironella At La Torreta
19-10-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Sabadellenca
19-10-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Cardedeu
20-10-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Torelló
20-10-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Tibidabo Torre Romeu
20-10-2019 12:00 Ripollet Berga
20-10-2019 12:00 Can Trías Joanenc
20-10-2019 17:00 Sallent Les Franqueses

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 16:00 Torelló Sant Julià de Vilatorta
26-10-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Can Trías
26-10-2019 17:30 Calaf Sallent
26-10-2019 19:30 Joanenc Ripollet
27-10-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Caldes Montbui
27-10-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Vic Riuprimer
27-10-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Sabadell B
27-10-2019 12:30 La Torreta Sant Quirze Vallès
27-10-2019 16:30 Berga Gironella At

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Tibidabo Torre Romeu
02-11-2019 16:30 Gironella At Joanenc
02-11-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Vic Riuprimer
03-11-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Sabadellenca
03-11-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Cardedeu
03-11-2019 12:00 Ripollet Les Franqueses
03-11-2019 12:00 Can Trías Calaf
03-11-2019 12:30 La Torreta Berga
03-11-2019 17:00 Sallent Torelló

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

09-11-2019 16:00 Torelló Can Trías
09-11-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Gironella At
09-11-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Caldes Montbui
09-11-2019 17:30 Calaf Ripollet
09-11-2019 19:30 Joanenc La Torreta
10-11-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Sant Julià de Vilatorta
10-11-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Sabadell B
10-11-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Sallent
10-11-2019 16:30 Berga Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Cardedeu
16-11-2019 16:30 Gironella At Calaf
16-11-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Caldes Montbui
17-11-2019 12:00 Ripollet Torelló
17-11-2019 12:00 Can Trías Tibidabo Torre Romeu
17-11-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Vic Riuprimer
17-11-2019 12:30 La Torreta Les Franqueses
17-11-2019 16:30 Berga Joanenc
17-11-2019 17:00 Sallent Sabadellenca

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 16:00 Torelló Gironella At
23-11-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Berga
23-11-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Sant Julià de Vilatorta
23-11-2019 17:30 Calaf La Torreta
23-11-2019 19:30 Joanenc Sant Quirze Vallès
24-11-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Can Trías
24-11-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Sallent
24-11-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Sabadell B
24-11-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Ripollet

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Caldes Montbui
30-11-2019 16:30 Gironella At Tibidabo Torre Romeu
30-11-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Sabadell B
30-11-2019 19:30 Joanenc Les Franqueses
01-12-2019 12:00 Ripollet Sabadellenca
01-12-2019 12:00 Can Trías Cardedeu
01-12-2019 12:30 La Torreta Torelló
01-12-2019 16:30 Berga Calaf
01-12-2019 17:00 Sallent Vic Riuprimer

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Torelló Berga
14-12-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Sant Quirze Vallès
14-12-2019 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Can Trías
14-12-2019 17:30 Calaf Joanenc
15-12-2019 11:30 Sabadellenca Gironella At
15-12-2019 12:00 Cardedeu Ripollet
15-12-2019 12:00 Caldes Montbui Sallent
15-12-2019 12:00 Sabadell B Sant Julià de Vilatorta
15-12-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu La Torreta

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 16:30 Gironella At Cardedeu
21-12-2019 17:00 Les Franqueses Calaf
21-12-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Sant Julià de Vilatorta
21-12-2019 19:30 Joanenc Torelló
22-12-2019 12:00 Ripollet Vic Riuprimer
22-12-2019 12:00 Can Trías Caldes Montbui
22-12-2019 12:30 La Torreta Sabadellenca
22-12-2019 16:30 Berga Tibidabo Torre Romeu
22-12-2019 17:00 Sallent Sabadell B

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Torelló Les Franqueses
11-01-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Sallent
11-01-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Calaf
11-01-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Gironella At
12-01-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Berga
12-01-2020 12:00 Cardedeu La Torreta
12-01-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Joanenc
12-01-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Ripollet
12-01-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Can Trías

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 16:30 Gironella At Caldes Montbui
18-01-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses Tibidabo Torre Romeu
18-01-2020 17:30 Calaf Torelló
18-01-2020 19:30 Joanenc Sabadellenca
19-01-2020 12:00 Ripollet Sabadell B
19-01-2020 12:00 Can Trías Sant Julià de Vilatorta
19-01-2020 12:30 La Torreta Vic Riuprimer
19-01-2020 16:30 Berga Cardedeu
19-01-2020 17:00 Sallent Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 16:00 Torelló Sant Quirze Vallès
25-01-2020 16:30 Gironella At Sabadell B
25-01-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses Sabadellenca
25-01-2020 17:30 Calaf Tibidabo Torre Romeu
25-01-2020 19:30 Joanenc Cardedeu
26-01-2020 12:00 Can Trías Sallent
26-01-2020 12:00 Ripollet Sant Julià de Vilatorta
26-01-2020 12:30 La Torreta Caldes Montbui
26-01-2020 16:30 Berga Vic Riuprimer

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Gironella At
01-02-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Can Trías
01-02-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Joanenc
02-02-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Calaf
02-02-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Torelló
02-02-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Les Franqueses
02-02-2020 12:00 Sabadell B La Torreta
02-02-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Berga
02-02-2020 17:00 Sallent Ripollet

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 16:00 Torelló Sabadellenca
08-02-2020 16:30 Gironella At Sallent
08-02-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses Vic Riuprimer
08-02-2020 17:30 Calaf Cardedeu
08-02-2020 19:30 Joanenc Caldes Montbui
09-02-2020 12:00 Ripollet Can Trías
09-02-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Sant Quirze Vallès
09-02-2020 12:30 La Torreta Sant Julià de Vilatorta
09-02-2020 16:30 Berga Sabadell B

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Berga
15-02-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Ripollet
15-02-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Calaf
16-02-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Tibidabo Torre Romeu
16-02-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Torelló
16-02-2020 12:00 Can Trías Gironella At
16-02-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Joanenc
16-02-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Les Franqueses
16-02-2020 17:00 Sallent La Torreta

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 16:00 Torelló Vic Riuprimer
29-02-2020 16:30 Gironella At Ripollet
29-02-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses Sabadell B
29-02-2020 17:30 Calaf Caldes Montbui
29-02-2020 19:30 Joanenc Sant Julià de Vilatorta
01-03-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Sant Quirze Vallès
01-03-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Cardedeu
01-03-2020 12:30 La Torreta Can Trías
01-03-2020 16:30 Berga Sallent

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Les Franqueses
07-03-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Tibidabo Torre Romeu
07-03-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Gironella At
08-03-2020 12:00 Ripollet La Torreta
08-03-2020 12:00 Can Trías Berga
08-03-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Sabadellenca
08-03-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Calaf
08-03-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Torelló
08-03-2020 17:00 Sallent Joanenc

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 16:00 Torelló Sabadell B
14-03-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses Sallent
14-03-2020 17:30 Calaf Sant Julià de Vilatorta
14-03-2020 19:30 Joanenc Can Trías
15-03-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Vic Riuprimer
15-03-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Sant Quirze Vallès
15-03-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Caldes Montbui
15-03-2020 12:30 La Torreta Gironella At
15-03-2020 16:30 Berga Ripollet

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Torelló
21-03-2020 16:30 Gironella At Berga
21-03-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès La Torreta
21-03-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Cardedeu
22-03-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Tibidabo Torre Romeu
22-03-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Sabadellenca
22-03-2020 12:00 Ripollet Joanenc
22-03-2020 12:00 Can Trías Les Franqueses
22-03-2020 17:00 Sallent Calaf

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 16:00 Torelló Sallent
28-03-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses Ripollet
28-03-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Sant Quirze Vallès
28-03-2020 17:30 Calaf Can Trías
28-03-2020 19:30 Joanenc Gironella At
29-03-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Sabadell B
29-03-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Caldes Montbui
29-03-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Sant Julià de Vilatorta
29-03-2020 16:30 Berga La Torreta

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Sabadellenca
04-04-2020 16:30 Gironella At Les Franqueses
04-04-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Berga
05-04-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Cardedeu
05-04-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Vic Riuprimer
05-04-2020 12:00 Ripollet Calaf
05-04-2020 12:00 Can Trías Torelló
05-04-2020 12:30 La Torreta Joanenc
05-04-2020 17:00 Sallent Tibidabo Torre Romeu

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 16:00 Torelló Ripollet
18-04-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses La Torreta
18-04-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Sabadell B
18-04-2020 17:30 Calaf Gironella At
18-04-2020 19:30 Joanenc Berga
19-04-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Sallent
19-04-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Sant Julià de Vilatorta
19-04-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Sant Quirze Vallès
19-04-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Can Trías

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Vic Riuprimer
25-04-2020 16:30 Gironella At Torelló
25-04-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Joanenc
26-04-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Caldes Montbui
26-04-2020 12:00 Ripollet Tibidabo Torre Romeu
26-04-2020 12:00 Can Trías Sabadellenca
26-04-2020 12:30 La Torreta Calaf
26-04-2020 16:30 Berga Les Franqueses
26-04-2020 17:00 Sallent Cardedeu

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 16:00 Torelló La Torreta
02-05-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses Joanenc
02-05-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Sallent
02-05-2020 17:30 Calaf Berga
03-05-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Ripollet
03-05-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Can Trías
03-05-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Sant Julià de Vilatorta
03-05-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Sant Quirze Vallès
03-05-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Gironella At

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Sabadell B
09-05-2020 16:30 Gironella At Sabadellenca
09-05-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Les Franqueses
09-05-2020 19:30 Joanenc Calaf
10-05-2020 12:00 Ripollet Cardedeu
10-05-2020 12:00 Can Trías Vic Riuprimer
10-05-2020 12:30 La Torreta Tibidabo Torre Romeu
10-05-2020 16:30 Berga Torelló
10-05-2020 17:00 Sallent Caldes Montbui

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 16:00 Torelló Joanenc
16-05-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Sant Quirze Vallès
16-05-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer Ripollet
16-05-2020 17:30 Calaf Les Franqueses
17-05-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca La Torreta
17-05-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Gironella At
17-05-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Berga
17-05-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Can Trías
17-05-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Sallent

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:30 Gironella At Vic Riuprimer
23-05-2020 17:00 Les Franqueses Torelló
23-05-2020 17:30 Calaf Sant Quirze Vallès
23-05-2020 19:30 Joanenc Tibidabo Torre Romeu
24-05-2020 12:00 Ripollet Caldes Montbui
24-05-2020 12:00 Can Trías Sabadell B
24-05-2020 12:30 La Torreta Cardedeu
24-05-2020 16:30 Berga Sabadellenca
24-05-2020 17:00 Sallent Sant Julià de Vilatorta

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Torelló Calaf
30-05-2020 16:00 Sant Julià de Vilatorta Can Trías
30-05-2020 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès Sallent
30-05-2020 17:00 Vic Riuprimer La Torreta
31-05-2020 11:30 Sabadellenca Joanenc
31-05-2020 12:00 Cardedeu Berga
31-05-2020 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Les Franqueses
31-05-2020 12:00 Caldes Montbui Gironella At
31-05-2020 12:00 Sabadell B Ripollet

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies