logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 18:15 Espluguenc 1 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
01-09-2018 18:30 Prat B 0 - 2 Martorell
01-09-2018 19:00 Begues 0 - 3 Junior
01-09-2018 19:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 2 At. Sant Just
01-09-2018 19:30 Marianao Poblet 0 - 0 At. Prat Delta
02-09-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 1 PUD Málaga
02-09-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Can Trías
02-09-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 1 - 1 San Mauro
27-09-2018 20:30 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
08-09-2018 16:30 San Mauro 2 - 1 Molins de Rei
08-09-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 0 Joventut Ribetana
08-09-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 1 Prat B
08-09-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 3 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
08-09-2018 18:30 Junior 0 - 0 Espluguenc
09-09-2018 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
09-09-2018 12:00 Martorell 4 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
09-09-2018 18:10 At. Sant Just 4 - 1 Begues

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 PUD Málaga
15-09-2018 18:00 Prat B 1 - 0 San Mauro
15-09-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 1 Can Trías
15-09-2018 19:30 Marianao Poblet 1 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
16-09-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 2 At. Sant Just
16-09-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 3 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
16-09-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Martorell
16-09-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 5 Junior
16-09-2018 19:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 0 Begues

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 1 At. Prat Delta
22-09-2018 16:30 San Mauro 2 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
22-09-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 0 Prat B
22-09-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
22-09-2018 18:15 At. Sant Just 1 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
22-09-2018 18:30 Junior 3 - 3 Molins de Rei
23-09-2018 12:00 Begues 3 - 2 Espluguenc
23-09-2018 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
23-09-2018 12:00 Martorell 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
29-09-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 1 Espluguenc
29-09-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 3 PUD Málaga
29-09-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 0 - 2 Martorell
29-09-2018 19:30 Prat B 1 - 3 Junior
30-09-2018 12:00 Can Trías 2 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
30-09-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 San Mauro
30-09-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 5 - 2 Begues
30-09-2018 19:30 Molins de Rei 0 - 1 At. Sant Just

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 5 Olímpic Can Fatjó
06-10-2018 16:30 San Mauro 1 - 3 Marianao Poblet
06-10-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
06-10-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 3 At. Prat Delta
06-10-2018 18:30 Junior 3 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
06-10-2018 18:45 At. Sant Just 4 - 4 Prat B
07-10-2018 12:00 Begues 0 - 1 Molins de Rei
07-10-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 3 - 0 Joventut Ribetana
07-10-2018 12:00 Martorell 3 - 1 Can Trías

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 0 Martorell
13-10-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
13-10-2018 18:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 3 Fontsanta-Fatjó
13-10-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 1 San Mauro
13-10-2018 18:45 Prat B 4 - 1 Begues
14-10-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 2 Espluguenc
14-10-2018 12:00 Can Trías 4 - 1 PUD Málaga
14-10-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 2 Junior
14-10-2018 19:45 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 1 At. Sant Just

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 17:00 San Mauro 2 - 0 Can Trías
20-10-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 3 - 1 At. Prat Delta
20-10-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 3 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca
20-10-2018 18:30 Junior 5 - 0 Marianao Poblet
20-10-2018 18:45 At. Sant Just 1 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
21-10-2018 12:00 Begues 1 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
21-10-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 1 Prat B
21-10-2018 12:00 Martorell 2 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
21-10-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 3 Molins de Rei

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 3 - 3 San Mauro
27-10-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 4 - 2 Espluguenc
27-10-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 3 - 3 Molins de Rei
27-10-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 1 Junior
27-10-2018 18:15 Marianao Poblet 1 - 3 At. Sant Just
27-10-2018 18:30 Prat B 0 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
28-10-2018 12:00 Martorell 0 - 1 PUD Málaga
28-10-2018 12:00 Can Trías 3 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
28-10-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Begues

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 San Mauro 1 - 2 Martorell
03-11-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 3 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
03-11-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 0 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
03-11-2018 18:30 Junior 1 - 3 Can Trías
03-11-2018 18:45 At. Sant Just 5 - 0 At. Prat Delta
04-11-2018 12:00 Begues 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
04-11-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
04-11-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 4 - 1 Prat B
04-11-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 1 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 2 Junior
10-11-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 0 - 1 Molins de Rei
10-11-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 4 San Mauro
10-11-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 3 - 1 Begues
10-11-2018 18:15 Marianao Poblet 4 - 1 Espluguenc
10-11-2018 19:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 3 Prat B
11-11-2018 12:00 Martorell 0 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
11-11-2018 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 3 At. Sant Just
11-11-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 3 Joventut Ribetana

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:30 San Mauro 3 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
17-11-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 3 - 1 PUD Málaga
17-11-2018 18:00 Junior 3 - 1 Martorell
17-11-2018 18:45 At. Sant Just 2 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
17-11-2018 19:30 Prat B 1 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
18-11-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
18-11-2018 12:00 Begues 1 - 2 Can Trías
18-11-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
18-11-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 3 - 2 Marianao Poblet

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 3 - 1 Begues
24-11-2018 16:30 San Mauro 0 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
24-11-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
24-11-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 4 Junior
24-11-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
24-11-2018 20:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 1 Molins de Rei
25-11-2018 12:00 Martorell 3 - 0 At. Sant Just
25-11-2018 12:00 Can Trías 0 - 0 Espluguenc
25-11-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 4 - 2 Prat B

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Begues 1 - 3 Martorell
01-12-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
01-12-2018 18:00 Prat B 1 - 2 Marianao Poblet
01-12-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
01-12-2018 18:30 Junior 2 - 2 San Mauro
01-12-2018 18:45 At. Sant Just 2 - 0 PUD Málaga
02-12-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
02-12-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 2 - 2 At. Prat Delta
02-12-2018 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 2 Can Trías

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
15-12-2018 16:30 San Mauro 2 - 1 At. Sant Just
15-12-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
15-12-2018 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 2 Junior
15-12-2018 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 2 Begues
15-12-2018 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 2 Prat B
15-12-2018 18:15 Marianao Poblet 1 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
16-12-2018 12:00 Martorell 4 - 0 Espluguenc
16-12-2018 12:00 Can Trías 5 - 0 Molins de Rei

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 1 Junior
22-12-2018 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
22-12-2018 17:30 At. Sant Just 1 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
22-12-2018 17:45 Prat B 2 - 0 Can Trías
22-12-2018 18:00 Begues 2 - 3 San Mauro
23-12-2018 12:00 Espluguenc 2 - 2 PUD Málaga
23-12-2018 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
23-12-2018 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
23-12-2018 12:30 Joventut Ribetana 1 - 1 Martorell

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 0 Prat B
12-01-2019 16:30 San Mauro 2 - 0 Espluguenc
12-01-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 4 Joventut Ribetana
12-01-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 3 - 2 Begues
12-01-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
12-01-2019 18:15 Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
13-01-2019 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 3 Sant Quirze Vallès
13-01-2019 12:00 Junior 2 - 4 At. Sant Just
13-01-2019 12:00 Martorell 1 - 1 Molins de Rei

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
19-01-2019 17:00 At. Sant Just 2 - 0 Olímpic Can Fatjó
19-01-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 5 Molins de Rei
19-01-2019 18:00 San Mauro 0 - 4 Joventut Ribetana
19-01-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 1 Espluguenc
19-01-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 1 Marianao Poblet
20-01-2019 12:00 Can Trías 1 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
20-01-2019 12:00 Martorell 3 - 0 Prat B
20-01-2019 12:00 Junior 2 - 0 Begues

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 Martorell
26-01-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 1 At. Prat Delta
26-01-2019 18:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 1 Can Trías
26-01-2019 20:00 Prat B 0 - 0 PUD Málaga
27-01-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 5 - 0 San Mauro
27-01-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 3 Junior
27-01-2019 12:00 Begues 1 - 4 At. Sant Just
27-01-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 3 Fundació At. Vilafranca
27-01-2019 12:30 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 4 - 1 Marianao Poblet
02-02-2019 16:30 San Mauro 2 - 2 Prat B
02-02-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 1 Molins de Rei
02-02-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès
02-02-2019 18:45 At. Sant Just 2 - 0 Espluguenc
03-02-2019 12:00 Begues 0 - 0 Olímpic Can Fatjó
03-02-2019 12:00 Junior 1 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
03-02-2019 12:00 Can Trías 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
03-02-2019 12:00 Martorell 2 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 1 Can Trías
09-02-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 3 San Mauro
09-02-2019 18:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 2 Martorell
09-02-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
09-02-2019 19:30 Prat B 1 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
10-02-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 2 - 2 Junior
10-02-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 2 - 0 Begues
10-02-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 2 PUD Málaga
10-02-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 2 At. Sant Just

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 3 Can Trías
16-02-2019 16:30 San Mauro 0 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
16-02-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 4 Sant Quirze Vallès
16-02-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga 2 - 3 Marianao Poblet
16-02-2019 18:30 Junior 4 - 1 Prat B
16-02-2019 18:45 At. Sant Just 1 - 1 Molins de Rei
17-02-2019 12:00 Begues 0 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
17-02-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 4 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
17-02-2019 12:00 Martorell 1 - 0 At. Prat Delta

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
23-02-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 1 Junior
23-02-2019 17:45 Prat B 1 - 4 At. Sant Just
23-02-2019 18:00 Marianao Poblet 4 - 2 San Mauro
23-02-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 3 - 2 PUD Málaga
24-02-2019 12:00 Can Trías 0 - 0 Martorell
24-02-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 5 - 1 Begues
24-02-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 4 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
24-02-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 1 Espluguenc

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:30 San Mauro 3 - 2 At. Prat Delta
09-03-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga 0 - 0 Can Trías
09-03-2019 19:00 At. Sant Just 0 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
10-03-2019 12:00 Begues 0 - 3 Prat B
10-03-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 1 Molins de Rei
10-03-2019 12:00 Martorell 1 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
10-03-2019 12:00 Junior 1 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
10-03-2019 12:30 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 2 Marianao Poblet
10-03-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 3 Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 5 - 3 PUD Málaga
16-03-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 2 Martorell
16-03-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 5 - 0 Begues
16-03-2019 18:00 Marianao Poblet 3 - 2 Junior
16-03-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 3 Fontsanta-Fatjó
16-03-2019 19:45 Prat B 0 - 2 Espluguenc
17-03-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 0 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
17-03-2019 12:00 Can Trías 2 - 0 San Mauro
17-03-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 2 At. Sant Just

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:30 San Mauro 1 - 3 Fundació At. Vilafranca
23-03-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 1 Can Trías
23-03-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga 0 - 2 Martorell
23-03-2019 18:30 Junior 5 - 2 At. Prat Delta
23-03-2019 19:45 At. Sant Just 3 - 0 Marianao Poblet
24-03-2019 12:00 Begues 0 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge
24-03-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 2 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
24-03-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
24-03-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 2 Prat B

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
30-03-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 1 PUD Málaga
30-03-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 0 - 2 Joventut Ribetana
30-03-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 3 At. Sant Just
30-03-2019 18:15 Marianao Poblet 2 - 2 Begues
30-03-2019 19:45 Prat B 2 - 1 Molins de Rei
31-03-2019 12:00 Martorell 3 - 1 San Mauro
31-03-2019 12:00 Can Trías 2 - 0 Junior
31-03-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 2 Espluguenc

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:30 San Mauro 3 - 1 PUD Málaga
06-04-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 2 Martorell
06-04-2019 18:00 Prat B 2 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
06-04-2019 18:15 At. Sant Just 2 - 0 Can Trías
06-04-2019 18:30 Junior 3 - 4 Fundació At. Vilafranca
07-04-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 3 - 1 Sant Quirze Vallès
07-04-2019 12:00 Begues 1 - 2 At. Prat Delta
07-04-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 2 - 0 Marianao Poblet
07-04-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 0 - 2 Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 0 At. Sant Just
13-04-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 1 San Mauro
13-04-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 2 Prat B
13-04-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
13-04-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 3 - 4 Espluguenc
13-04-2019 18:15 Marianao Poblet 2 - 3 Joventut Ribetana
13-04-2019 18:30 Can Trías 6 - 1 Begues
14-04-2019 12:00 Martorell 4 - 1 Junior
14-04-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 4 Molins de Rei

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
27-04-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 2 San Mauro
27-04-2019 18:30 Junior 5 - 2 PUD Málaga
27-04-2019 19:00 At. Sant Just 2 - 0 Martorell
27-04-2019 19:00 Prat B 2 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
28-04-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 2 Marianao Poblet
28-04-2019 12:00 Begues 0 - 4 Fundació At. Vilafranca
28-04-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 0 - 1 Can Trías
28-04-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 0 - 1 At. Prat Delta

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 0 Espluguenc
04-05-2019 16:30 San Mauro 5 - 3 Junior
04-05-2019 18:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 2 At. Sant Just
04-05-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 0 - 1 Molins de Rei
04-05-2019 19:00 Marianao Poblet 2 - 3 Prat B
05-05-2019 12:00 Can Trías 3 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
05-05-2019 17:00 Martorell 4 - 0 Begues
05-05-2019 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
05-05-2019 18:15 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 2 Sant Quirze Vallès

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 3 Marianao Poblet
11-05-2019 18:00 At. Sant Just 2 - 0 San Mauro
11-05-2019 18:30 Junior 4 - 3 Fontsanta-Fatjó
11-05-2019 19:30 Prat B 3 - 1 At. Prat Delta
12-05-2019 12:00 Begues 0 - 1 PUD Málaga
12-05-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 1 - 0 Martorell
12-05-2019 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 3 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
12-05-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 2 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca
12-05-2019 19:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 2 Can Trías

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 1 Molins de Rei
18-05-2019 16:30 San Mauro 2 - 1 Begues
18-05-2019 17:00 PUD Málaga 1 - 2 Espluguenc
18-05-2019 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 4 At. Sant Just
18-05-2019 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 0 Sant Quirze Vallès
18-05-2019 18:30 Junior 2 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
18-05-2019 19:45 Marianao Poblet 1 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
19-05-2019 12:00 Martorell 2 - 1 Joventut Ribetana
19-05-2019 18:00 Can Trías 2 - 0 Prat B

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:00 Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 2 Can Trías
25-05-2019 19:30 At. Sant Just 4 - 3 Junior
26-05-2019 12:00 Begues 2 - 4 Fontsanta-Fatjó
26-05-2019 12:00 Espluguenc 2 - 2 San Mauro
26-05-2019 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 4 At. Prat Delta
26-05-2019 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 4 - 5 Marianao Poblet
26-05-2019 12:00 Molins de Rei 1 - 1 Martorell
26-05-2019 12:00 Prat B 0 - 3 Fundació At. Vilafranca
26-05-2019 17:00 Joventut Ribetana 6 - 1 PUD Málaga

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies