Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 17:00 Moja 1 - 3 Montserrat Igualada
03-09-2016 17:30 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
03-09-2016 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 3 - 5 At. Sant Just
03-09-2016 18:10 Can Vidalet 5 - 1 At. Prat Delta
03-09-2016 18:15 Espluguenc 2 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
03-09-2016 18:30 Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
03-09-2016 18:30 Junior 1 - 3 Sant Joan Despí
04-09-2016 17:00 San Mauro 2 - 0 Martorell
04-09-2016 18:30 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 1 Gornal

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 18:00 At. Prat Delta 2 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
10-09-2016 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 2 Can Vidalet
10-09-2016 19:15 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca
10-09-2016 19:15 At. Sant Just 1 - 2 Espluguenc
11-09-2016 12:00 Gornal 1 - 4 Marianao Poblet
11-09-2016 12:00 Martorell 2 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
11-09-2016 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Junior
11-09-2016 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 6 - 0 Moja
11-09-2016 18:30 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 1 San Mauro

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:30 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 5 At. Sant Just
17-09-2016 17:00 Moja 0 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
17-09-2016 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 3 - 3 Espluguenc
17-09-2016 18:00 At. Prat Delta 0 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
17-09-2016 18:10 Can Vidalet 5 - 2 Gornal
17-09-2016 18:30 Marianao Poblet 1 - 2 Martorell
17-09-2016 18:30 Junior 4 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
18-09-2016 17:00 San Mauro 2 - 0 Sant Joan Despí
18-09-2016 18:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 2 Montserrat Igualada

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
24-09-2016 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 2 Ciudad Cooperativa
24-09-2016 18:15 Espluguenc 2 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca
24-09-2016 19:15 At. Sant Just 4 - 1 Junior
24-09-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 3 Moja
25-09-2016 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 San Mauro
25-09-2016 12:00 Gornal 3 - 3 At. Prat Delta
25-09-2016 12:00 Martorell 0 - 2 Can Vidalet
25-09-2016 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 3 - 3 Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 17:00 Moja 3 - 2 At. Sant Just
01-10-2016 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
01-10-2016 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 3 - 3 Gornal
01-10-2016 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 0 Martorell
01-10-2016 18:10 Can Vidalet 3 - 0 Montserrat Igualada
01-10-2016 18:30 Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
01-10-2016 18:30 Junior 2 - 0 Espluguenc
02-10-2016 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
02-10-2016 17:00 San Mauro 3 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:30 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 2 Junior
08-10-2016 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 4 - 1 At. Prat Delta
08-10-2016 18:15 Espluguenc 3 - 1 Moja
08-10-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
08-10-2016 19:55 At. Sant Just 5 - 2 San Mauro
09-10-2016 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 3 - 1 Marianao Poblet
09-10-2016 12:00 Gornal 0 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
09-10-2016 12:00 Martorell 1 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
09-10-2016 20:00 Sant Joan Despí 2 - 2 Can Vidalet

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 17:00 Moja 2 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
15-10-2016 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 1 Junior
15-10-2016 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
15-10-2016 18:00 Marianao Poblet 3 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
15-10-2016 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
15-10-2016 18:10 Can Vidalet 1 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
16-10-2016 12:00 Gornal 3 - 5 Martorell
16-10-2016 17:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 1 At. Sant Just
16-10-2016 17:00 San Mauro 3 - 2 Espluguenc

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 0 San Mauro
22-10-2016 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 0 - 1 Gornal
22-10-2016 18:15 Espluguenc 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
22-10-2016 18:30 Junior 2 - 0 Moja
22-10-2016 19:00 At. Sant Just 0 - 2 Marianao Poblet
22-10-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 4 Can Vidalet
23-10-2016 12:00 Martorell 1 - 3 Ciudad Cooperativa
23-10-2016 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 4 - 0 At. Prat Delta
23-10-2016 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 4 - 3 Fontsanta-Fatjó

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge
29-10-2016 18:00 Marianao Poblet 0 - 2 Espluguenc
29-10-2016 18:00 San Mauro 1 - 3 Junior
29-10-2016 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 2 Moja
29-10-2016 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
29-10-2016 18:10 Can Vidalet 4 - 1 At. Sant Just
30-10-2016 12:00 Martorell 1 - 0 Montserrat Igualada
30-10-2016 12:00 Gornal 1 - 0 Sant Joan Despí
30-10-2016 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 3 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 17:00 Moja 3 - 1 San Mauro
05-11-2016 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
05-11-2016 18:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 0 Gornal
05-11-2016 18:15 Espluguenc 0 - 3 Can Vidalet
05-11-2016 18:30 Junior 3 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
05-11-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
05-11-2016 19:30 At. Sant Just 3 - 2 At. Prat Delta
05-11-2016 20:00 Montserrat Igualada 4 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
06-11-2016 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 4 - 1 Martorell

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 5 Sant Joan Despí
12-11-2016 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 5 - 1 At. Sant Just
12-11-2016 18:00 Marianao Poblet 1 - 1 Junior
12-11-2016 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 1 San Mauro
12-11-2016 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 2 Espluguenc
12-11-2016 18:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca
13-11-2016 12:00 Gornal 1 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
13-11-2016 16:30 Olímpic Can Fatjó 3 - 1 Moja
13-11-2016 18:00 Martorell 1 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 1 At. Prat Delta
19-11-2016 17:00 Moja 1 - 1 Marianao Poblet
19-11-2016 18:15 Espluguenc 1 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
19-11-2016 18:30 Junior 0 - 4 Can Vidalet
19-11-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 4 Martorell
20-11-2016 12:00 At. Sant Just 2 - 1 Gornal
20-11-2016 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
20-11-2016 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
20-11-2016 17:00 San Mauro 1 - 0 Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
26-11-2016 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 3 Fundació At. Vilafranca
26-11-2016 18:05 At. Prat Delta 0 - 1 Junior
26-11-2016 19:15 Marianao Poblet 1 - 1 San Mauro
27-11-2016 12:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
27-11-2016 12:00 Can Vidalet 5 - 1 Moja
27-11-2016 12:00 Martorell 1 - 2 At. Sant Just
27-11-2016 12:00 Gornal 2 - 5 Espluguenc
27-11-2016 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 2 - 1 Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 16:30 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 2 Gornal
10-12-2016 17:00 Moja 4 - 4 At. Prat Delta
10-12-2016 18:15 Espluguenc 0 - 4 Martorell
10-12-2016 18:30 Junior 0 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
10-12-2016 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
10-12-2016 20:00 At. Sant Just 2 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
11-12-2016 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
11-12-2016 16:30 Olímpic Can Fatjó 3 - 1 Marianao Poblet
11-12-2016 17:00 San Mauro 2 - 3 Can Vidalet

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 17:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 2 Marianao Poblet
17-12-2016 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 3 - 2 Espluguenc
17-12-2016 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 4 - 2 Moja
17-12-2016 18:05 At. Prat Delta 5 - 1 San Mauro
18-12-2016 12:00 Martorell 1 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
18-12-2016 12:00 Gornal 1 - 1 Junior
18-12-2016 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
18-12-2016 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 5 - 4 At. Sant Just
18-12-2016 17:00 Can Vidalet 3 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 16:30 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 3 Montserrat Igualada
07-01-2017 16:45 At. Sant Just 1 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
07-01-2017 17:00 Moja 3 - 1 Gornal
07-01-2017 17:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 0 - 3 Dinàmic Batlló
07-01-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 1 - 0 Sant Joan Despí
07-01-2017 18:15 Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 Can Vidalet
07-01-2017 18:30 Junior 4 - 2 Martorell
08-01-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 4 At. Prat Delta
08-01-2017 17:00 San Mauro 2 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 17:45 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 1 Junior
14-01-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 0 Olímpic Can Fatjó
14-01-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 0 - 0 Marianao Poblet
14-01-2017 18:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
14-01-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 1 At. Sant Just
15-01-2017 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 1 Espluguenc
15-01-2017 12:00 Martorell 3 - 1 Moja
15-01-2017 12:00 Gornal 5 - 4 San Mauro
15-01-2017 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 2 - 1 Fundació At. Vilafranca

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 17:15 At. Sant Just 3 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
21-01-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 0 Marianao Poblet
21-01-2017 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 2 Moja
21-01-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 0 Can Vidalet
21-01-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 1 Espluguenc
22-01-2017 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
22-01-2017 12:00 Gornal 2 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
22-01-2017 12:00 Martorell 2 - 1 San Mauro
22-01-2017 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 3 - 2 Junior

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 5 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
28-01-2017 17:00 Moja 0 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
28-01-2017 17:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 1 At. Prat Delta
28-01-2017 17:30 Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 Gornal
28-01-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 0 - 4 At. Sant Just
28-01-2017 18:30 Junior 0 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
29-01-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 4 - 2 Martorell
29-01-2017 12:00 Can Vidalet 1 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
29-01-2017 17:00 San Mauro 1 - 0 Montserrat Igualada

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 0 - 1 At. Prat Delta
04-02-2017 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 4 - 3 Olímpic Can Fatjó
04-02-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 3 - 2 Ciudad Cooperativa
04-02-2017 19:00 At. Sant Just 2 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
04-02-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 3 Junior
05-02-2017 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 2 - 0 Moja
05-02-2017 12:00 Gornal 2 - 1 Can Vidalet
05-02-2017 12:00 Martorell 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
05-02-2017 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 1 San Mauro

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:30 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 2 Espluguenc
11-02-2017 17:00 Moja 0 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
11-02-2017 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 0 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
11-02-2017 18:00 At. Prat Delta 0 - 1 Gornal
11-02-2017 18:00 Marianao Poblet 2 - 0 Montserrat Igualada
11-02-2017 18:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 1 Martorell
11-02-2017 18:30 Junior 1 - 6 At. Sant Just
12-02-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 2 Sant Joan Despí
12-02-2017 17:00 San Mauro 0 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 16:25 At. Sant Just 5 - 2 Moja
18-02-2017 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
18-02-2017 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 2 Can Vidalet
18-02-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 2 - 1 Junior
18-02-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 2 San Mauro
19-02-2017 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 3 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
19-02-2017 12:00 Gornal 0 - 3 Fontsanta-Fatjó
19-02-2017 12:00 Martorell 2 - 2 At. Prat Delta
19-02-2017 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 3 - 0 Marianao Poblet

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 17:00 Moja 1 - 3 Espluguenc
04-03-2017 17:15 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 2 Gornal
04-03-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 1 Martorell
04-03-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
04-03-2017 18:30 Junior 3 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
05-03-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 4 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
05-03-2017 12:00 Can Vidalet 1 - 2 Sant Joan Despí
05-03-2017 17:00 San Mauro 1 - 3 At. Sant Just
05-03-2017 18:30 Marianao Poblet 1 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 1 Moja
11-03-2017 17:45 At. Sant Just 1 - 1 Olímpic Can Fatjó
11-03-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 2 - 1 San Mauro
11-03-2017 18:30 Junior 1 - 2 Ciudad Cooperativa
11-03-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 3 - 1 Marianao Poblet
11-03-2017 20:00 Montserrat Igualada 0 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó
12-03-2017 12:00 Martorell 1 - 3 Gornal
12-03-2017 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 1 Can Vidalet
12-03-2017 12:15 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 2 At. Prat Delta

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 17:00 Moja 1 - 2 Junior
18-03-2017 17:15 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 2 Martorell
18-03-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 0 - 0 Unificació Bellvitge
18-03-2017 18:10 Can Vidalet 5 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló
19-03-2017 12:00 Gornal 3 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
19-03-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 0 - 3 Espluguenc
19-03-2017 17:00 San Mauro 2 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
19-03-2017 17:15 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 3 Sant Joan Despí
19-03-2017 18:30 Marianao Poblet 2 - 0 At. Sant Just

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 0 Olímpic Can Fatjó
25-03-2017 17:00 Moja 3 - 3 Ciudad Cooperativa
25-03-2017 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 0 Martorell
25-03-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 3 - 1 Marianao Poblet
25-03-2017 18:30 Junior 2 - 1 San Mauro
25-03-2017 18:40 At. Sant Just 0 - 2 Can Vidalet
25-03-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 2 - 2 At. Prat Delta
26-03-2017 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 0 Fontsanta-Fatjó
26-03-2017 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 2 - 1 Gornal

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 17:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 3 - 3 Montserrat Igualada
01-04-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 1 - 2 Dinàmic Batlló
01-04-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 2 - 2 At. Sant Just
02-04-2017 12:00 Can Vidalet 1 - 0 Espluguenc
02-04-2017 12:00 Martorell 3 - 3 Sant Joan Despí
02-04-2017 12:00 Gornal 0 - 4 Unificació Bellvitge
02-04-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 2 Junior
02-04-2017 17:00 San Mauro 2 - 1 Moja
02-04-2017 17:30 Marianao Poblet 4 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:30 Fundació At. Vilafranca 1 - 1 Can Vidalet
08-04-2017 17:00 Moja 1 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
08-04-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 1 - 0 At. Prat Delta
08-04-2017 18:30 Junior 1 - 0 Marianao Poblet
08-04-2017 19:15 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 2 Gornal
08-04-2017 19:15 At. Sant Just 6 - 3 Fontsanta-Fatjó
09-04-2017 12:15 Unificació Bellvitge 1 - 1 Martorell
09-04-2017 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 4 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
09-04-2017 17:00 San Mauro 2 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 18:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 2 - 1 Sant Joan Despí
22-04-2017 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 5 Unificació Bellvitge
22-04-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 1 Espluguenc
22-04-2017 18:00 Marianao Poblet 3 - 0 Moja
22-04-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 1 - 0 Fundació At. Vilafranca
22-04-2017 18:10 Can Vidalet 4 - 0 Junior
23-04-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 0 San Mauro
23-04-2017 12:00 Gornal 3 - 1 At. Sant Just
23-04-2017 16:00 Martorell 3 - 1 Dinàmic Batlló

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 2 Fontsanta-Fatjó
29-04-2017 17:00 Moja 1 - 3 Can Vidalet
29-04-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 1 - 3 Gornal
29-04-2017 18:30 Junior 3 - 3 At. Prat Delta
29-04-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 4 - 2 Montserrat Igualada
29-04-2017 20:00 At. Sant Just 3 - 5 Martorell
30-04-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 4 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
30-04-2017 17:00 San Mauro 3 - 0 Marianao Poblet
17-05-2017 22:30 Unificació Bellvitge 0 - 1 Sant Joan Despí

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:30 Can Vidalet 5 - 1 San Mauro
06-05-2017 17:00 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 6 Unificació Bellvitge
06-05-2017 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 2 - 1 At. Sant Just
06-05-2017 18:00 Martorell 2 - 1 Espluguenc
06-05-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 1 Junior
06-05-2017 18:05 At. Prat Delta 4 - 0 Moja
06-05-2017 18:30 Marianao Poblet 2 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
07-05-2017 12:00 Gornal 0 - 4 Fundació At. Vilafranca
18-05-2017 21:30 Sant Joan Despí 3 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 17:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 2 - 0 Martorell
13-05-2017 18:15 Espluguenc 2 - 3 Montserrat Igualada
13-05-2017 18:15 Marianao Poblet 3 - 0 Ciudad Cooperativa
13-05-2017 18:30 Junior 1 - 1 Gornal
13-05-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 0 - 5 Unificació Bellvitge
13-05-2017 20:00 At. Sant Just 4 - 3 Sant Joan Despí
14-05-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 1 - 0 Can Vidalet
14-05-2017 17:00 San Mauro 0 - 1 At. Prat Delta
25-05-2017 21:00 Moja 3 - 6 Fontsanta-Fatjó

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 18:00 Montserrat Igualada 1 - 2 Fundació At. Vilafranca
20-05-2017 18:00 Fontsanta-Fatjó 2 - 1 San Mauro
20-05-2017 18:00 At. Prat Delta 1 - 2 Olímpic Can Fatjó
20-05-2017 18:10 Can Vidalet 2 - 0 Marianao Poblet
20-05-2017 18:30 Martorell 0 - 0 Junior
20-05-2017 19:30 Dinàmic Batlló 1 - 1 Ciudad Cooperativa
21-05-2017 12:00 Unificació Bellvitge 5 - 0 At. Sant Just
21-05-2017 12:00 Gornal 2 - 1 Moja
21-05-2017 17:00 Sant Joan Despí 1 - 1 Espluguenc

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

27-05-2017 17:15 Ciudad Cooperativa 1 - 2 Can Vidalet
27-05-2017 18:00 Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 At. Prat Delta
27-05-2017 18:00 Moja 1 - 6 Martorell
27-05-2017 18:00 San Mauro 1 - 3 Gornal
27-05-2017 18:00 At. Sant Just 6 - 0 Dinàmic Batlló
27-05-2017 18:00 Espluguenc 2 - 3 Unificació Bellvitge
27-05-2017 18:00 Fundació At. Vilafranca 0 - 8 Sant Joan Despí
27-05-2017 18:30 Junior 1 - 1 Montserrat Igualada
28-05-2017 12:00 Olímpic Can Fatjó 2 - 1 Fontsanta-Fatjó

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies