17 nov. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 17:00 Molletense 1 - 0 Valldoreix
01-09-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 0 - 3 Turó Peira
01-09-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 6 EF Mataró
01-09-2018 18:30 Europa B 3 - 2 Young Talent
02-09-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 Mollet
02-09-2018 12:00 Premià 2 - 3 Montcada
02-09-2018 12:00 Parc 1 - 0 Sarrià
02-09-2018 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 3 Singuerlín
02-09-2018 19:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 0 Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:30 Sarrià 0 - 0 Premià
08-09-2018 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 0 Molletense
09-09-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 2 Pubilla Casas
09-09-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 1 Parc
09-09-2018 12:00 Mollet 0 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
09-09-2018 12:00 Montcada 3 - 1 At Sant Pol
09-09-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 6 - 1 Canyelles
09-09-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Unificació Llefià
09-09-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 1 Europa B

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 2 - 1 Young Talent
15-09-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 Montcada
16-09-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 Sarrià
16-09-2018 12:00 Premià 1 - 1 Singuerlín
16-09-2018 12:00 Parc 0 - 2 Turó Peira
16-09-2018 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 4 Valldoreix
16-09-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Mollet
16-09-2018 18:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 1 Europa B
16-09-2018 18:30 Molletense 0 - 2 Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 18:00 Sarrià 3 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver
22-09-2018 18:15 Europa B 0 - 1 Molletense
22-09-2018 18:30 Young Talent 1 - 1 Canyelles
23-09-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 1 Parc
23-09-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 0 At Sant Pol
23-09-2018 12:00 Mollet 1 - 4 Unificació Llefià
23-09-2018 12:00 Montcada 1 - 4 EF Mataró
23-09-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 1 - 1 Premià
23-09-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu At. 4 - 2 Pubilla Casas

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 3 - 2 Europa B
29-09-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 Singuerlín
30-09-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 0 - 0 Turó Peira
30-09-2018 12:00 Premià 2 - 0 Valldoreix
30-09-2018 12:00 Parc 3 - 2 Young Talent
30-09-2018 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 4 Sant Andreu At.
30-09-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 Molletense
30-09-2018 12:00 Mollet 1 - 1 Montcada
30-09-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 4 - 3 Sarrià

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:15 Europa B 0 - 1 Canyelles
06-10-2018 17:30 Molletense 3 - 2 Pubilla Casas
06-10-2018 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 1 Premià
06-10-2018 18:00 Sarrià 0 - 1 Mollet
06-10-2018 19:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 1 Parc
07-10-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 1 EF Mataró
07-10-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 0 Unificació Llefià
07-10-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 2 At Sant Pol
07-10-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 2 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 Valldoreix
14-10-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 1 Young Talent
14-10-2018 12:00 Premià 1 - 0 Sant Andreu At.
14-10-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 3 Sarrià
14-10-2018 12:00 Mollet 3 - 1 Singuerlín
14-10-2018 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 0 Molletense
14-10-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 0 Pubilla Casas
14-10-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Turó Peira
14-10-2018 17:30 Parc 1 - 0 Europa B

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 17:00 Molletense 0 - 0 Parc
20-10-2018 17:15 Europa B 1 - 2 Premià
20-10-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 2 Canyelles
20-10-2018 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
20-10-2018 18:00 Sarrià 3 - 2 Unificació Llefià
21-10-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 2 Montcada
21-10-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 3 - 1 Mollet
21-10-2018 12:25 Valldoreix 1 - 3 EF Mataró
21-10-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 2 At Sant Pol

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 18:00 Sarrià 2 - 2 Singuerlín
27-10-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 1 Sant Andreu At.
28-10-2018 12:00 Premià 0 - 0 Molletense
28-10-2018 12:00 Parc 3 - 1 Pubilla Casas
28-10-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 2 Canyelles
28-10-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 0 Turó Peira
28-10-2018 12:00 Mollet 2 - 1 Valldoreix
28-10-2018 12:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Young Talent
28-10-2018 12:15 At Sant Pol 1 - 0 Europa B

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 Molletense 1 - 0 At Sant Pol
03-11-2018 17:00 Europa B 2 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
03-11-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 1 Premià
03-11-2018 18:00 Young Talent 0 - 4 Mollet
04-11-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 4 Unificació Llefià
04-11-2018 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 1 Parc
04-11-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 3 - 0 Sarrià
04-11-2018 12:30 Valldoreix 1 - 3 Montcada
04-11-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 0 - 1 EF Mataró

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 18:00 Sarrià 0 - 1 Valldoreix
10-11-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 0 Molletense
11-11-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 2 Pubilla Casas
11-11-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 2 Turó Peira
11-11-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 0 Parc
11-11-2018 12:00 Montcada 1 - 1 Young Talent
11-11-2018 12:00 Mollet 3 - 1 Sant Andreu At.
11-11-2018 12:30 Premià 3 - 0 Canyelles
11-11-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 1 Europa B

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:30 Molletense 3 - 1 EF Mataró
17-11-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
17-11-2018 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 4 Sarrià
17-11-2018 19:30 Europa B 0 - 1 Mollet
18-11-2018 12:00 Canyelles At Sant Pol
18-11-2018 12:00 Parc Premià
18-11-2018 12:15 Turó Peira Unificació Llefià
18-11-2018 16:30 Valldoreix Singuerlín
18-11-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Montcada

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 17:30 Sarrià Sant Andreu At.
24-11-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Canyelles
25-11-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol Parc
25-11-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià Premià
25-11-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Young Talent
25-11-2018 12:00 Montcada Europa B
25-11-2018 12:00 Mollet Molletense
25-11-2018 12:15 Turó Peira Valldoreix
25-11-2018 17:00 EF Mataró Pubilla Casas

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:00 Molletense Montcada
01-12-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas Mollet
02-12-2018 12:00 Canyelles EF Mataró
02-12-2018 12:00 Parc Besós Barón de Viver
02-12-2018 12:00 Premià At Sant Pol
02-12-2018 12:00 Valldoreix Unificació Llefià
02-12-2018 17:15 Europa B Sarrià
02-12-2018 18:00 Young Talent Turó Peira
02-12-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Singuerlín

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 17:30 Sarrià Molletense
15-12-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Premià
16-12-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià At Sant Pol
16-12-2018 12:00 Valldoreix Young Talent
16-12-2018 12:00 Montcada Pubilla Casas
16-12-2018 12:00 Mollet Canyelles
16-12-2018 12:00 Singuerlín Europa B
16-12-2018 12:15 Turó Peira Sant Andreu At.
16-12-2018 17:00 EF Mataró Parc

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:00 Molletense Singuerlín
22-12-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas Sarrià
23-12-2018 12:00 Canyelles Montcada
23-12-2018 12:00 Parc Mollet
23-12-2018 12:00 Premià EF Mataró
23-12-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol Besós Barón de Viver
23-12-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià Young Talent
23-12-2018 17:15 Europa B Turó Peira
23-12-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Valldoreix

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:30 Sarrià Canyelles
12-01-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Unificació Llefià
13-01-2019 12:00 Montcada Parc
13-01-2019 12:00 Mollet Premià
13-01-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Europa B
13-01-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Pubilla Casas
13-01-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Molletense
13-01-2019 17:00 EF Mataró At Sant Pol
13-01-2019 18:00 Young Talent Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:30 Sarrià Parc
20-01-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Canyelles
20-01-2019 12:00 Mollet At Sant Pol
20-01-2019 12:00 Montcada Premià
20-01-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Molletense
20-01-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Pubilla Casas
20-01-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Besós Barón de Viver
20-01-2019 18:00 Young Talent Europa B
20-01-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Unificació Llefià

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 17:00 Molletense Young Talent
26-01-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Valldoreix
26-01-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Mollet
27-01-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Montcada
27-01-2019 12:00 Premià Sarrià
27-01-2019 12:00 Parc Singuerlín
27-01-2019 12:00 Canyelles Turó Peira
27-01-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià EF Mataró
27-01-2019 17:15 Europa B Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:30 Sarrià At Sant Pol
03-02-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Premià
03-02-2019 12:00 Mollet EF Mataró
03-02-2019 12:00 Montcada Besós Barón de Viver
03-02-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Canyelles
03-02-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Parc
03-02-2019 17:15 Europa B Unificació Llefià
03-02-2019 18:00 Young Talent Pubilla Casas
03-02-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Molletense

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 17:00 Molletense Europa B
09-02-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Sant Andreu At.
09-02-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Sarrià
10-02-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Singuerlín
10-02-2019 12:00 Premià Turó Peira
10-02-2019 12:00 Parc Valldoreix
10-02-2019 12:00 Canyelles Young Talent
10-02-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Mollet
10-02-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Montcada

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:00 Molletense Unificació Llefià
16-02-2019 17:30 Sarrià EF Mataró
17-02-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Besós Barón de Viver
17-02-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Premià
17-02-2019 12:00 Montcada Mollet
17-02-2019 12:15 Turó Peira At Sant Pol
17-02-2019 17:15 Europa B Pubilla Casas
17-02-2019 18:00 Young Talent Parc
17-02-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Canyelles

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Molletense
23-02-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Turó Peira
24-02-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Valldoreix
24-02-2019 12:00 Premià Young Talent
24-02-2019 12:00 Parc Sant Andreu At.
24-02-2019 12:00 Canyelles Europa B
24-02-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Montcada
24-02-2019 12:00 Mollet Sarrià
24-02-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Singuerlín

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 17:00 Molletense Canyelles
09-03-2019 17:30 Sarrià Montcada
09-03-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Unificació Llefià
10-03-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Mollet
10-03-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Besós Barón de Viver
10-03-2019 12:15 Turó Peira EF Mataró
10-03-2019 17:15 Europa B Parc
10-03-2019 18:00 Young Talent At Sant Pol
10-03-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Premià

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Young Talent
17-03-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Sant Andreu At.
17-03-2019 12:00 Premià Europa B
17-03-2019 12:00 Parc Molletense
17-03-2019 12:00 Canyelles Pubilla Casas
17-03-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Sarrià
17-03-2019 12:00 Montcada Singuerlín
17-03-2019 12:00 Mollet Turó Peira
17-03-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Valldoreix

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:00 Molletense Premià
23-03-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Parc
24-03-2019 12:00 Canyelles Unificació Llefià
24-03-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Sarrià
24-03-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Mollet
24-03-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Montcada
24-03-2019 17:15 Europa B At Sant Pol
24-03-2019 18:00 Young Talent EF Mataró
24-03-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 17:30 Sarrià Turó Peira
30-03-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Europa B
31-03-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Molletense
31-03-2019 12:00 Premià Pubilla Casas
31-03-2019 12:00 Parc Canyelles
31-03-2019 12:00 Montcada Valldoreix
31-03-2019 12:00 Mollet Young Talent
31-03-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Singuerlín
31-03-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:00 Molletense Besós Barón de Viver
06-04-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas At Sant Pol
07-04-2019 12:00 Canyelles Premià
07-04-2019 12:00 Parc Unificació Llefià
07-04-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Sarrià
07-04-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Singuerlín
07-04-2019 17:15 Europa B EF Mataró
07-04-2019 18:00 Young Talent Montcada
07-04-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Mollet

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 17:30 Sarrià Young Talent
13-04-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Pubilla Casas
14-04-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Canyelles
14-04-2019 12:00 Premià Parc
14-04-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Turó Peira
14-04-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Valldoreix
14-04-2019 12:00 Montcada Sant Andreu At.
14-04-2019 12:00 Mollet Europa B
14-04-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Molletense

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 Molletense Mollet
27-04-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas EF Mataró
28-04-2019 12:00 Canyelles Besós Barón de Viver
28-04-2019 12:00 Parc At Sant Pol
28-04-2019 12:00 Premià Unificació Llefià
28-04-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Turó Peira
28-04-2019 17:15 Europa B Montcada
28-04-2019 18:00 Young Talent Singuerlín
28-04-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Sarrià

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 17:30 Sarrià Europa B
04-05-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Parc
05-05-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Premià
05-05-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Valldoreix
05-05-2019 12:00 Montcada Molletense
05-05-2019 12:00 Mollet Pubilla Casas
05-05-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Sant Andreu At.
05-05-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Young Talent
05-05-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Canyelles

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 Molletense Sarrià
11-05-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Montcada
12-05-2019 12:00 Canyelles Mollet
12-05-2019 12:00 Parc EF Mataró
12-05-2019 12:00 Premià Besós Barón de Viver
12-05-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Unificació Llefià
12-05-2019 17:15 Europa B Singuerlín
12-05-2019 18:00 Young Talent Valldoreix
12-05-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Turó Peira

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:30 Sarrià Pubilla Casas
18-05-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver At Sant Pol
19-05-2019 12:00 Montcada Canyelles
19-05-2019 12:00 Mollet Parc
19-05-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Sant Andreu At.
19-05-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Molletense
19-05-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Europa B
19-05-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Premià
19-05-2019 18:00 Young Talent Unificació Llefià

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:00 Molletense Turó Peira
25-05-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Singuerlín
26-05-2019 12:00 Canyelles Sarrià
26-05-2019 12:00 Parc Montcada
26-05-2019 12:00 Premià Mollet
26-05-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol EF Mataró
26-05-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Besós Barón de Viver
26-05-2019 17:15 Europa B Valldoreix
26-05-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Young Talent

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com