27 març 2019

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 17:00 Molletense 1 - 0 Valldoreix
01-09-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 0 - 3 Turó Peira
01-09-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 6 EF Mataró
01-09-2018 18:30 Europa B 3 - 2 Young Talent
02-09-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 Mollet
02-09-2018 12:00 Premià 2 - 3 Montcada
02-09-2018 12:00 Parc 1 - 0 Sarrià
02-09-2018 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 3 Singuerlín
02-09-2018 19:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 0 Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:30 Sarrià 0 - 0 Premià
08-09-2018 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 0 Molletense
09-09-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 2 - 2 Pubilla Casas
09-09-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 1 Parc
09-09-2018 12:00 Mollet 0 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
09-09-2018 12:00 Montcada 3 - 1 At Sant Pol
09-09-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 6 - 1 Canyelles
09-09-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Unificació Llefià
09-09-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 1 Europa B

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 2 - 1 Young Talent
15-09-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 Montcada
16-09-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 Sarrià
16-09-2018 12:00 Premià 1 - 1 Singuerlín
16-09-2018 12:00 Parc 0 - 2 Turó Peira
16-09-2018 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 4 Valldoreix
16-09-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Mollet
16-09-2018 18:00 Unificació Llefià 3 - 1 Europa B
16-09-2018 18:30 Molletense 0 - 2 Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 18:00 Sarrià 3 - 3 Besós Barón de Viver
22-09-2018 18:15 Europa B 0 - 1 Molletense
22-09-2018 18:30 Young Talent 1 - 1 Canyelles
23-09-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 1 Parc
23-09-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 0 At Sant Pol
23-09-2018 12:00 Mollet 1 - 4 Unificació Llefià
23-09-2018 12:00 Montcada 1 - 4 EF Mataró
23-09-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 1 - 1 Premià
23-09-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu At. 4 - 2 Pubilla Casas

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 3 - 2 Europa B
29-09-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 Singuerlín
30-09-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 0 - 0 Turó Peira
30-09-2018 12:00 Premià 2 - 0 Valldoreix
30-09-2018 12:00 Parc 3 - 2 Young Talent
30-09-2018 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 4 Sant Andreu At.
30-09-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 Molletense
30-09-2018 12:00 Mollet 1 - 1 Montcada
30-09-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 4 - 3 Sarrià

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:15 Europa B 0 - 1 Canyelles
06-10-2018 17:30 Molletense 3 - 2 Pubilla Casas
06-10-2018 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 1 Premià
06-10-2018 18:00 Sarrià 0 - 1 Mollet
06-10-2018 19:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 1 Parc
07-10-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 1 EF Mataró
07-10-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 0 Unificació Llefià
07-10-2018 12:00 Valldoreix 1 - 2 At Sant Pol
07-10-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 2 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 2 Valldoreix
14-10-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 1 Young Talent
14-10-2018 12:00 Premià 1 - 0 Sant Andreu At.
14-10-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 3 Sarrià
14-10-2018 12:00 Mollet 3 - 1 Singuerlín
14-10-2018 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 0 Molletense
14-10-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 0 Pubilla Casas
14-10-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Turó Peira
14-10-2018 17:30 Parc 1 - 0 Europa B

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 17:00 Molletense 0 - 0 Parc
20-10-2018 17:15 Europa B 1 - 2 Premià
20-10-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 2 Canyelles
20-10-2018 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
20-10-2018 18:00 Sarrià 3 - 2 Unificació Llefià
21-10-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 2 Montcada
21-10-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 3 - 1 Mollet
21-10-2018 12:25 Valldoreix 1 - 3 EF Mataró
21-10-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 2 At Sant Pol

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 18:00 Sarrià 2 - 2 Singuerlín
27-10-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 1 Sant Andreu At.
28-10-2018 12:00 Premià 0 - 0 Molletense
28-10-2018 12:00 Parc 3 - 1 Pubilla Casas
28-10-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 2 Canyelles
28-10-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 0 Turó Peira
28-10-2018 12:00 Mollet 2 - 1 Valldoreix
28-10-2018 12:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Young Talent
28-10-2018 12:15 At Sant Pol 1 - 0 Europa B

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 Molletense 1 - 0 At Sant Pol
03-11-2018 17:00 Europa B 2 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
03-11-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 1 Premià
03-11-2018 18:00 Young Talent 0 - 4 Mollet
04-11-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 4 Unificació Llefià
04-11-2018 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 1 Parc
04-11-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 3 - 0 Sarrià
04-11-2018 12:30 Valldoreix 1 - 3 Montcada
04-11-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 0 - 1 EF Mataró

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 18:00 Sarrià 0 - 1 Valldoreix
10-11-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 0 Molletense
11-11-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 2 Pubilla Casas
11-11-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 2 Turó Peira
11-11-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 0 Parc
11-11-2018 12:00 Montcada 1 - 1 Young Talent
11-11-2018 12:00 Mollet 3 - 1 Sant Andreu At.
11-11-2018 12:30 Premià 3 - 0 Canyelles
11-11-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 1 Europa B

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:30 Molletense 3 - 1 EF Mataró
17-11-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
17-11-2018 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 4 Sarrià
17-11-2018 19:30 Europa B 0 - 1 Mollet
18-11-2018 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 2 At Sant Pol
18-11-2018 12:00 Parc 0 - 0 Premià
18-11-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 4 - 1 Unificació Llefià
18-11-2018 16:30 Valldoreix 2 - 1 Singuerlín
18-11-2018 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 5 Montcada

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 17:45 Sarrià 1 - 3 Sant Andreu At.
24-11-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 0 Canyelles
25-11-2018 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 2 Parc
25-11-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 5 Premià
25-11-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 4 Young Talent
25-11-2018 12:00 Montcada 1 - 0 Europa B
25-11-2018 12:00 Mollet 0 - 0 Molletense
25-11-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 5 - 1 Valldoreix
25-11-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 6 - 1 Pubilla Casas

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:30 Molletense 1 - 1 Montcada
01-12-2018 17:15 Europa B 0 - 1 Sarrià
01-12-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 4 Mollet
01-12-2018 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 2 Turó Peira
02-12-2018 12:00 Canyelles 3 - 3 EF Mataró
02-12-2018 12:00 Parc 3 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
02-12-2018 12:00 Premià 3 - 0 At Sant Pol
02-12-2018 16:30 Valldoreix 0 - 0 Unificació Llefià
02-12-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 1 Singuerlín

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 17:45 Sarrià 3 - 1 Molletense
15-12-2018 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 0 - 1 Premià
16-12-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 1 At Sant Pol
16-12-2018 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 3 Europa B
16-12-2018 12:00 Montcada 2 - 2 Pubilla Casas
16-12-2018 12:15 Turó Peira 2 - 1 Sant Andreu At.
16-12-2018 16:00 Valldoreix 4 - 2 Young Talent
16-12-2018 17:00 EF Mataró 3 - 0 Parc
16-12-2018 18:30 Mollet 4 - 0 Canyelles

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:30 Molletense 2 - 1 Singuerlín
22-12-2018 17:00 Premià 0 - 1 EF Mataró
22-12-2018 17:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 1 Besós Barón de Viver
22-12-2018 17:30 Europa B 1 - 2 Turó Peira
22-12-2018 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 3 Sarrià
23-12-2018 12:00 Canyelles 2 - 2 Montcada
23-12-2018 12:00 Parc 0 - 3 Mollet
23-12-2018 12:00 Unificació Llefià 4 - 3 Young Talent
23-12-2018 20:00 Sant Andreu At. 2 - 3 Valldoreix

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:45 Sarrià 2 - 1 Canyelles
12-01-2019 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 1 Sant Andreu At.
12-01-2019 18:15 Besós Barón de Viver 2 - 1 Unificació Llefià
13-01-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 2 Pubilla Casas
13-01-2019 12:00 Montcada 1 - 0 Parc
13-01-2019 12:00 Mollet 1 - 3 Premià
13-01-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 4 - 2 Molletense
13-01-2019 16:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 At Sant Pol
13-01-2019 16:30 Valldoreix 1 - 1 Europa B

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:45 Sarrià 1 - 0 Parc
19-01-2019 18:00 Young Talent 0 - 2 Europa B
20-01-2019 12:00 Mollet 3 - 1 At Sant Pol
20-01-2019 12:00 Montcada 1 - 4 Premià
20-01-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 3 Canyelles
20-01-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 1 - 1 Pubilla Casas
20-01-2019 16:30 Valldoreix 2 - 3 Molletense
20-01-2019 17:00 EF Mataró 1 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
20-01-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 2 Unificació Llefià

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:30 Molletense 1 - 0 Young Talent
26-01-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 1 Valldoreix
26-01-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 Mollet
26-01-2019 19:30 Europa B 1 - 0 Sant Andreu At.
27-01-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 3 EF Mataró
27-01-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 3 Montcada
27-01-2019 12:00 Premià 1 - 1 Sarrià
27-01-2019 12:00 Parc 3 - 2 Singuerlín
27-01-2019 12:00 Canyelles 4 - 2 Turó Peira

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:15 Europa B 1 - 0 Unificació Llefià
02-02-2019 17:45 Sarrià 2 - 0 At Sant Pol
02-02-2019 18:00 Young Talent 1 - 0 Pubilla Casas
03-02-2019 12:00 Mollet 3 - 2 EF Mataró
03-02-2019 12:00 Montcada 2 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver
03-02-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 2 - 1 Premià
03-02-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 4 - 0 Parc
03-02-2019 16:30 Valldoreix 1 - 1 Canyelles
03-02-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 1 Molletense

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:30 Molletense 1 - 2 Europa B
09-02-2019 17:30 Pubilla Casas 3 - 0 Sant Andreu At.
09-02-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 1 Sarrià
10-02-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 3 Singuerlín
10-02-2019 12:00 Premià 1 - 2 Turó Peira
10-02-2019 12:00 Parc 0 - 0 Valldoreix
10-02-2019 12:00 Canyelles 1 - 0 Young Talent
10-02-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià 0 - 1 Mollet
10-02-2019 16:00 EF Mataró 0 - 0 Montcada

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:30 Molletense 1 - 3 Unificació Llefià
16-02-2019 17:15 Europa B 3 - 0 Pubilla Casas
16-02-2019 17:45 Sarrià 2 - 3 EF Mataró
17-02-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 1 - 4 Besós Barón de Viver
17-02-2019 12:00 Montcada 1 - 1 Mollet
17-02-2019 12:00 Young Talent 1 - 1 Parc
17-02-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 5 - 0 At Sant Pol
17-02-2019 16:30 Valldoreix 5 - 3 Premià
17-02-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 1 - 1 Canyelles

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:30 Pubilla Casas 0 - 1 Molletense
23-02-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 3 Turó Peira
24-02-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 1 - 3 Valldoreix
24-02-2019 12:00 Premià 0 - 2 Young Talent
24-02-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià 2 - 1 Montcada
24-02-2019 12:00 Canyelles 0 - 6 Europa B
24-02-2019 16:00 EF Mataró 4 - 2 Singuerlín
24-02-2019 17:30 Parc 4 - 2 Sant Andreu At.
10-04-2019 21:00 Mollet Sarrià

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:30 Molletense 1 - 2 Canyelles
09-03-2019 17:15 Europa B 2 - 1 Parc
09-03-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas 2 - 1 Unificació Llefià
09-03-2019 17:45 Sarrià 2 - 0 Montcada
09-03-2019 18:00 Young Talent 3 - 1 At Sant Pol
10-03-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 3 Mollet
10-03-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 1 - 3 EF Mataró
10-03-2019 16:30 Valldoreix 3 - 2 Besós Barón de Viver
10-03-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. 2 - 1 Premià

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver 1 - 0 Young Talent
17-03-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol 2 - 1 Sant Andreu At.
17-03-2019 12:00 Premià 2 - 1 Europa B
17-03-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià 1 - 0 Sarrià
17-03-2019 12:00 Montcada 4 - 2 Singuerlín
17-03-2019 12:00 Mollet 1 - 0 Turó Peira
17-03-2019 12:00 Canyelles 5 - 2 Pubilla Casas
17-03-2019 17:00 EF Mataró 2 - 0 Valldoreix
17-03-2019 17:00 Parc 1 - 3 Molletense

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:00 Molletense 0 - 0 Premià
23-03-2019 17:15 Europa B 4 - 0 At Sant Pol
23-03-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas 1 - 3 Parc
23-03-2019 18:00 Young Talent 2 - 3 EF Mataró
24-03-2019 12:00 Singuerlín 0 - 2 Sarrià
24-03-2019 12:00 Canyelles 4 - 2 Unificació Llefià
24-03-2019 12:15 Turó Peira 2 - 2 Montcada
24-03-2019 16:30 Valldoreix 2 - 0 Mollet
24-03-2019 18:30 Sant Andreu At. 3 - 0 Besós Barón de Viver

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 17:30 Sarrià Turó Peira
30-03-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Europa B
31-03-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Molletense
31-03-2019 12:00 Premià Pubilla Casas
31-03-2019 12:00 Parc Canyelles
31-03-2019 12:00 Montcada Valldoreix
31-03-2019 12:00 Mollet Young Talent
31-03-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Singuerlín
31-03-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Sant Andreu At.

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:00 Molletense Besós Barón de Viver
06-04-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas At Sant Pol
07-04-2019 12:00 Canyelles Premià
07-04-2019 12:00 Parc Unificació Llefià
07-04-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Sarrià
07-04-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Singuerlín
07-04-2019 17:15 Europa B EF Mataró
07-04-2019 18:00 Young Talent Montcada
07-04-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Mollet

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 17:30 Sarrià Young Talent
13-04-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Pubilla Casas
14-04-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Canyelles
14-04-2019 12:00 Premià Parc
14-04-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Turó Peira
14-04-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Valldoreix
14-04-2019 12:00 Montcada Sant Andreu At.
14-04-2019 12:00 Mollet Europa B
14-04-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Molletense

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 Molletense Mollet
27-04-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas EF Mataró
28-04-2019 12:00 Canyelles Besós Barón de Viver
28-04-2019 12:00 Parc At Sant Pol
28-04-2019 12:00 Premià Unificació Llefià
28-04-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Turó Peira
28-04-2019 17:15 Europa B Montcada
28-04-2019 18:00 Young Talent Singuerlín
28-04-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Sarrià

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 17:30 Sarrià Europa B
04-05-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver Parc
05-05-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Premià
05-05-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Valldoreix
05-05-2019 12:00 Montcada Molletense
05-05-2019 12:00 Mollet Pubilla Casas
05-05-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Sant Andreu At.
05-05-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Young Talent
05-05-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Canyelles

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 Molletense Sarrià
11-05-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Montcada
12-05-2019 12:00 Canyelles Mollet
12-05-2019 12:00 Parc EF Mataró
12-05-2019 12:00 Premià Besós Barón de Viver
12-05-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol Unificació Llefià
12-05-2019 17:15 Europa B Singuerlín
12-05-2019 18:00 Young Talent Valldoreix
12-05-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Turó Peira

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:30 Sarrià Pubilla Casas
18-05-2019 18:00 Besós Barón de Viver At Sant Pol
19-05-2019 12:00 Montcada Canyelles
19-05-2019 12:00 Mollet Parc
19-05-2019 12:00 Valldoreix Sant Andreu At.
19-05-2019 12:00 Singuerlín Molletense
19-05-2019 12:15 Turó Peira Europa B
19-05-2019 17:00 EF Mataró Premià
19-05-2019 18:00 Young Talent Unificació Llefià

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:00 Molletense Turó Peira
25-05-2019 17:45 Pubilla Casas Singuerlín
26-05-2019 12:00 Canyelles Sarrià
26-05-2019 12:00 Parc Montcada
26-05-2019 12:00 Premià Mollet
26-05-2019 12:00 At Sant Pol EF Mataró
26-05-2019 12:00 Unificació Llefià Besós Barón de Viver
26-05-2019 17:15 Europa B Valldoreix
26-05-2019 18:00 Sant Andreu At. Young Talent

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com