logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters FCF


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Andorra 1 - 3 Vista Alegre
01-09-2018 18:00 Igualada 3 - 3 Manresa
01-09-2018 19:00 Gavà 0 - 2 Montañesa
02-09-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Cambrils Unió
02-09-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Balaguer
02-09-2018 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
02-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans 3 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
02-09-2018 18:30 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 2 Júpiter
02-09-2018 19:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:30 Cambrils Unió 1 - 2 Mollerussa
08-09-2018 18:30 Vista Alegre 4 - 1 Tàrrega
08-09-2018 19:00 Manresa 3 - 1 Gavà
09-09-2018 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
09-09-2018 18:00 Balaguer 1 - 1 Rapitenca
09-09-2018 18:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 4 Viladecans
09-09-2018 18:00 Montañesa 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
09-09-2018 19:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Igualada
01-11-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 2 Andorra

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Andorra 3 - 2 Tàrrega
15-09-2018 18:00 Igualada 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
15-09-2018 19:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Júpiter
16-09-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 0 Cambrils Unió
16-09-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 2 Vista Alegre
16-09-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 3 Manresa
16-09-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
16-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans 3 - 1 Montañesa
16-09-2018 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Balaguer

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 4 Igualada
22-09-2018 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 Gavà
23-09-2018 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú
23-09-2018 12:00 Manresa 1 - 0 Viladecans
23-09-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 4 Mollerussa
23-09-2018 12:20 Sant Ildefons 2 - 2 Andorra
23-09-2018 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
23-09-2018 17:30 Tàrrega 1 - 5 Rapitenca
23-09-2018 19:00 Júpiter 1 - 2 Borges Blanques

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Andorra 1 - 3 Rapitenca
29-09-2018 18:00 Igualada 4 - 1 Balaguer
30-09-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 0 Cambrils Unió
30-09-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Montañesa
30-09-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 2 Manresa
30-09-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 0 Vista Alegre
30-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans 2 - 1 Júpiter
30-09-2018 18:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
30-09-2018 18:30 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Tàrrega

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 3 Borges Blanques
07-10-2018 12:00 Montañesa 4 - 0 Andorra
07-10-2018 12:00 Manresa 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons
07-10-2018 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
07-10-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Mollerussa
07-10-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Igualada
07-10-2018 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 3 Gavà
07-10-2018 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 Viladecans
07-10-2018 17:30 Tàrrega 4 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 18:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Tàrrega
13-10-2018 19:30 Borges Blanques 2 - 2 Balaguer
14-10-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 1 Vista Alegre
14-10-2018 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 0 Manresa
14-10-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 2 Júpiter
14-10-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
14-10-2018 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Cambrils Unió
01-11-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 2 - 2 Rapitenca
08-12-2018 16:00 Andorra 1 - 2 Mollerussa

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
20-10-2018 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons
21-10-2018 12:00 Manresa 1 - 1 Andorra
21-10-2018 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Montañesa
21-10-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 2 Igualada
21-10-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre 2 - 2 Borges Blanques
21-10-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Gavà
21-10-2018 17:00 Balaguer 2 - 3 Viladecans
21-10-2018 17:30 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Andorra 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
27-10-2018 16:30 Igualada 2 - 2 Mollerussa
27-10-2018 18:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 Tàrrega
28-10-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 0 Rapitenca
28-10-2018 12:00 Manresa 0 - 2 Júpiter
28-10-2018 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
28-10-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Cambrils Unió
28-10-2018 12:00 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 0 Balaguer
28-10-2018 12:30 Viladecans 3 - 0 Vista Alegre

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 0 Igualada
03-11-2018 18:30 Balaguer 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons
04-11-2018 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 2 Andorra
04-11-2018 12:00 Cambrils Unió 0 - 1 Montañesa
04-11-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre 0 - 3 Vilanova Geltrú
04-11-2018 16:30 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
04-11-2018 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Gavà
04-11-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Viladecans
04-11-2018 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 3 Manresa

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Igualada
11-11-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
11-11-2018 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
11-11-2018 12:00 Manresa 1 - 1 Cambrils Unió
11-11-2018 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 1 Balaguer
11-11-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
11-11-2018 17:00 Viladecans 4 - 2 Rapitenca
11-11-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Mollerussa
11-11-2018 18:00 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 2 Tàrrega

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 1 Júpiter
17-11-2018 18:00 Igualada 1 - 1 Gavà
18-11-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
18-11-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Montañesa
18-11-2018 16:00 Tàrrega 3 - 1 Sant Ildefons
18-11-2018 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 0 Borges Blanques
18-11-2018 17:00 Mollerussa 3 - 3 Viladecans
18-11-2018 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 6 Manresa
05-01-2019 12:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 2 Andorra

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Andorra 1 - 0 Gavà
25-11-2018 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 1 Tàrrega
25-11-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 Rapitenca
25-11-2018 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Balaguer
25-11-2018 16:15 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 0 Cambrils Unió
25-11-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 4 Igualada
25-11-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Mollerussa
25-11-2018 18:00 Viladecans 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
05-01-2019 12:00 Manresa 3 - 0 Vista Alegre

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 3 - 3 Andorra
01-12-2018 18:00 Igualada 2 - 2 Viladecans
02-12-2018 12:00 Gavà 2 - 2 Borges Blanques
02-12-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 4 Montañesa
02-12-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Júpiter
02-12-2018 16:30 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Manresa
02-12-2018 16:30 Balaguer 1 - 4 EFAC Almacelles
02-12-2018 16:30 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
02-12-2018 16:30 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Borges Blanques
15-12-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 4 - 2 Balaguer
16-12-2018 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 1 Tàrrega
16-12-2018 12:00 Manresa 3 - 0 Rapitenca
16-12-2018 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Mollerussa
16-12-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
16-12-2018 16:15 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 0 Vista Alegre
16-12-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 0 Igualada
16-12-2018 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 2 Gavà

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Andorra 2 - 0 Balaguer
22-12-2018 16:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 Viladecans
22-12-2018 18:00 Igualada 3 - 3 Sant Ildefons
22-12-2018 18:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
22-12-2018 18:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Cambrils Unió
23-12-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 0 Júpiter
23-12-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 1 Montañesa
23-12-2018 16:30 Tàrrega 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
10-01-2019 20:30 Mollerussa 1 - 3 Manresa

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 0 Tàrrega
13-01-2019 12:00 Viladecans 0 - 1 Andorra
13-01-2019 12:00 Júpiter 3 - 1 Mollerussa
13-01-2019 12:00 Manresa 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
13-01-2019 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 0 Igualada
13-01-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Gavà
13-01-2019 16:15 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 Rapitenca
13-01-2019 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 0 Vista Alegre
13-01-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Borges Blanques

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 2 - 0 Rapitenca
20-01-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Andorra
20-01-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Borges Blanques
20-01-2019 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 Gavà
20-01-2019 12:00 Manresa 6 - 2 Igualada
20-01-2019 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
20-01-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 1 Mollerussa
20-01-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Viladecans
20-01-2019 17:00 Balaguer 0 - 2 Tàrrega

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 18:00 Igualada 2 - 0 Júpiter
27-01-2019 12:00 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Balaguer
27-01-2019 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Manresa
27-01-2019 12:15 Tàrrega 1 - 0 Vista Alegre
27-01-2019 16:00 Borges Blanques 0 - 0 Montañesa
27-01-2019 16:30 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 4 EFAC Almacelles
27-01-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 2 - 0 Cambrils Unió
27-01-2019 18:30 Viladecans 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons
20-04-2019 16:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 3 Lleida Esportiu B
03-02-2019 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 0 Viladecans
03-02-2019 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 2 Gavà
03-02-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre 2 - 1 Rapitenca
03-02-2019 12:15 Sant Ildefons 0 - 3 Vilanova Geltrú
03-02-2019 12:30 Manresa 0 - 0 Borges Blanques
03-02-2019 16:30 Tàrrega 2 - 4 Andorra
03-02-2019 16:30 Balaguer 2 - 2 Mollerussa
03-02-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 2 Igualada

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Andorra 5 - 1 Sant Ildefons
09-02-2019 18:00 Igualada 1 - 0 Cambrils Unió
10-02-2019 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 4 Tàrrega
10-02-2019 12:00 Gavà 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
10-02-2019 16:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 Júpiter
10-02-2019 16:30 Lleida Esportiu B 2 - 1 Balaguer
10-02-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 3 Vista Alegre
10-02-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Montañesa
10-02-2019 18:00 Viladecans 3 - 1 Manresa

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 1 Gavà
17-02-2019 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons
17-02-2019 12:00 Manresa 1 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
17-02-2019 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Viladecans
17-02-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
17-02-2019 16:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 3 Borges Blanques
17-02-2019 16:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Andorra
17-02-2019 16:30 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Mollerussa
17-02-2019 17:00 Balaguer 0 - 3 Igualada

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Andorra 1 - 0 Montañesa
23-02-2019 18:00 Igualada 1 - 2 Vista Alegre
24-02-2019 12:00 Gavà 1 - 0 Balaguer
24-02-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Manresa
24-02-2019 16:30 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 0 Tàrrega
24-02-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Rapitenca
24-02-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 0 Júpiter
24-02-2019 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
24-02-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques 3 - 3 Cambrils Unió

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 17:30 Tàrrega 2 - 2 Igualada
09-03-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 2 Viladecans
09-03-2019 18:30 Balaguer 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
10-03-2019 12:00 Manresa 0 - 0 Montañesa
10-03-2019 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons
10-03-2019 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
10-03-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Gavà
10-03-2019 16:00 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
10-03-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 0 - 0 Andorra

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Andorra 3 - 0 Manresa
16-03-2019 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 2 - 2 Mollerussa
16-03-2019 18:00 Igualada 2 - 0 Rapitenca
17-03-2019 12:00 Gavà 0 - 2 Tàrrega
17-03-2019 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 1 Júpiter
17-03-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
17-03-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 2 Cambrils Unió
17-03-2019 17:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Balaguer
17-03-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 Vista Alegre

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:00 Rapitenca 0 - 2 Gavà
23-03-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons
24-03-2019 12:00 Júpiter 2 - 1 Manresa
24-03-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Viladecans
24-03-2019 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 3 Montañesa
24-03-2019 17:00 Balaguer 0 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú
24-03-2019 17:00 Tàrrega 2 - 1 Borges Blanques
24-03-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Igualada
01-05-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 2 Andorra

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 17:00 Andorra 4 - 2 Júpiter
30-03-2019 18:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
30-03-2019 18:15 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Rapitenca
31-03-2019 12:00 Gavà 3 - 2 Mollerussa
31-03-2019 12:00 Manresa 0 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
31-03-2019 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 1 Cambrils Unió
31-03-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Balaguer
31-03-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 0 Vista Alegre
01-05-2019 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 1 Tàrrega

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 2 - 2 Manresa
06-04-2019 18:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 3 Gavà
06-04-2019 18:00 Igualada 0 - 1 Andorra
07-04-2019 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Viladecans
07-04-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
07-04-2019 16:30 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 4 Júpiter
07-04-2019 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
07-04-2019 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 1 Montañesa
07-04-2019 18:00 Mollerussa 6 - 1 Borges Blanques

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 17:00 Andorra 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
14-04-2019 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 0 Cambrils Unió
14-04-2019 12:00 Manresa 4 - 1 Balaguer
14-04-2019 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
14-04-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 4 - 3 Tàrrega
14-04-2019 12:00 Gavà 1 - 3 Igualada
14-04-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 4 - 2 Rapitenca
14-04-2019 17:00 Viladecans 0 - 2 Mollerussa
14-04-2019 18:00 Borges Blanques 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
27-04-2019 18:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Borges Blanques
28-04-2019 12:00 Gavà 2 - 2 Andorra
28-04-2019 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
28-04-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre 0 - 2 Manresa
28-04-2019 17:00 Tàrrega 4 - 1 Montañesa
28-04-2019 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 1 Júpiter
28-04-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 0 Viladecans
28-04-2019 18:00 Mollerussa 4 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

05-05-2019 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 0 Vista Alegre
05-05-2019 12:00 Manresa 1 - 1 Tàrrega
05-05-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 Mollerussa
05-05-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
05-05-2019 17:00 Viladecans 0 - 0 Igualada
05-05-2019 17:00 Montañesa 0 - 0 Rapitenca
05-05-2019 17:00 Andorra 3 - 1 Cambrils Unió
05-05-2019 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 3 - 1 Balaguer
05-05-2019 18:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 0 Gavà

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 18:00 Igualada 2 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú
12-05-2019 12:00 Gavà 3 - 0 Viladecans
12-05-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 5 Sant Ildefons
12-05-2019 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 2 Manresa
12-05-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
12-05-2019 17:00 Tàrrega 0 - 1 Júpiter
12-05-2019 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Montañesa
12-05-2019 17:00 Balaguer 2 - 1 Cambrils Unió
12-05-2019 18:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 3 Andorra

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 2 Vista Alegre
18-05-2019 18:30 EFAC Almacelles 0 - 0 Tàrrega
19-05-2019 12:00 Júpiter 3 - 1 Rapitenca
19-05-2019 12:00 Manresa 2 - 1 Mollerussa
19-05-2019 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
19-05-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Igualada
19-05-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Gavà
19-05-2019 17:00 Viladecans 2 - 2 Borges Blanques
19-05-2019 17:00 Balaguer 0 - 1 Andorra

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 18:00 Mollerussa 6 - 1 Júpiter
25-05-2019 18:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Montañesa
26-05-2019 12:00 Tàrrega 3 - 1 Cambrils Unió
26-05-2019 12:00 Rapitenca 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
26-05-2019 12:15 Vista Alegre 3 - 0 Balaguer
26-05-2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 2 Manresa
26-05-2019 17:00 Gavà 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
26-05-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques 0 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú
26-05-2019 17:00 Andorra 3 - 0 Viladecans

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies