17 nov. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Andorra 1 - 3 Vista Alegre
01-09-2018 18:00 Igualada 3 - 3 Manresa
01-09-2018 19:00 Gavà 0 - 2 Montañesa
02-09-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Cambrils Unió
02-09-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Balaguer
02-09-2018 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
02-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans 3 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
02-09-2018 18:30 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 2 Júpiter
02-09-2018 19:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:30 Cambrils Unió 1 - 2 Mollerussa
08-09-2018 18:30 Vista Alegre 4 - 1 Tàrrega
08-09-2018 19:00 Manresa 3 - 1 Gavà
09-09-2018 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
09-09-2018 18:00 Balaguer 1 - 1 Rapitenca
09-09-2018 18:00 Sant Ildefons 0 - 4 Viladecans
09-09-2018 18:00 Montañesa 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
09-09-2018 19:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Igualada
01-11-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 2 Andorra

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Andorra 3 - 2 Tàrrega
15-09-2018 18:00 Igualada 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
15-09-2018 19:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Júpiter
16-09-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B 0 - 0 Cambrils Unió
16-09-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 2 Vista Alegre
16-09-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques 2 - 3 Manresa
16-09-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons
16-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans 3 - 1 Montañesa
16-09-2018 18:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Balaguer

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 4 Igualada
22-09-2018 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 Gavà
23-09-2018 12:00 Montañesa 2 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú
23-09-2018 12:00 Manresa 1 - 0 Viladecans
23-09-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre 1 - 4 Mollerussa
23-09-2018 12:20 Sant Ildefons 2 - 2 Andorra
23-09-2018 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B
23-09-2018 17:30 Tàrrega 1 - 5 Rapitenca
23-09-2018 19:00 Júpiter 1 - 2 Borges Blanques

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Andorra 1 - 3 Rapitenca
29-09-2018 18:00 Igualada 4 - 1 Balaguer
30-09-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 0 Cambrils Unió
30-09-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Montañesa
30-09-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 2 Manresa
30-09-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 1 - 0 Vista Alegre
30-09-2018 18:00 Viladecans 2 - 1 Júpiter
30-09-2018 18:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles
30-09-2018 18:30 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Tàrrega

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 3 Borges Blanques
07-10-2018 12:00 Montañesa 4 - 0 Andorra
07-10-2018 12:00 Manresa 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons
07-10-2018 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
07-10-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Mollerussa
07-10-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre 1 - 2 Igualada
07-10-2018 17:00 Balaguer 1 - 3 Gavà
07-10-2018 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 Viladecans
07-10-2018 17:30 Tàrrega 4 - 0 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 18:00 Igualada 2 - 1 Tàrrega
13-10-2018 19:30 Borges Blanques 2 - 2 Balaguer
14-10-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 1 Vista Alegre
14-10-2018 12:00 Montañesa 0 - 0 Manresa
14-10-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 3 - 2 Júpiter
14-10-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
14-10-2018 18:00 Viladecans 1 - 0 Cambrils Unió
01-11-2018 17:00 Lleida Esportiu B 2 - 2 Rapitenca
08-12-2018 16:00 Andorra Mollerussa

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 0 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú
20-10-2018 18:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons
21-10-2018 12:00 Manresa 1 - 1 Andorra
21-10-2018 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 Montañesa
21-10-2018 12:00 Rapitenca 1 - 2 Igualada
21-10-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre 2 - 2 Borges Blanques
21-10-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 1 - 1 Gavà
21-10-2018 17:00 Balaguer 2 - 3 Viladecans
21-10-2018 17:30 Mollerussa 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Andorra 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
27-10-2018 16:30 Igualada 2 - 2 Mollerussa
27-10-2018 18:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 2 Tàrrega
28-10-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 0 Rapitenca
28-10-2018 12:00 Manresa 0 - 2 Júpiter
28-10-2018 12:00 Montañesa 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles
28-10-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Cambrils Unió
28-10-2018 12:00 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 0 Balaguer
28-10-2018 12:30 Viladecans 3 - 0 Vista Alegre

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B 3 - 0 Igualada
03-11-2018 18:30 Balaguer 2 - 0 Sant Ildefons
04-11-2018 12:00 Júpiter 0 - 2 Andorra
04-11-2018 12:00 Cambrils Unió 0 - 1 Montañesa
04-11-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre 0 - 3 Vilanova Geltrú
04-11-2018 16:30 Rapitenca 0 - 1 Borges Blanques
04-11-2018 17:00 Mollerussa 1 - 0 Gavà
04-11-2018 17:00 Tàrrega 2 - 0 Viladecans
04-11-2018 17:00 EFAC Almacelles 1 - 3 Manresa

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Andorra 0 - 0 Igualada
11-11-2018 12:00 Gavà 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu B
11-11-2018 12:00 Júpiter 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles
11-11-2018 12:00 Manresa 1 - 1 Cambrils Unió
11-11-2018 12:00 Montañesa 3 - 1 Balaguer
11-11-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Vista Alegre
11-11-2018 17:00 Viladecans 4 - 2 Rapitenca
11-11-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques 1 - 1 Mollerussa
11-11-2018 18:00 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 2 Tàrrega

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió 1 - 1 Júpiter
17-11-2018 18:00 Igualada 1 - 1 Gavà
18-11-2018 00:00 EFAC Almacelles Andorra
18-11-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Vilanova Geltrú
18-11-2018 12:15 Vista Alegre Montañesa
18-11-2018 16:00 Tàrrega Sant Ildefons
18-11-2018 16:00 Lleida Esportiu B Borges Blanques
18-11-2018 17:00 Mollerussa Viladecans
18-11-2018 17:00 Balaguer Manresa

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Andorra Gavà
25-11-2018 12:00 Júpiter Balaguer
25-11-2018 12:00 Manresa Vista Alegre
25-11-2018 12:00 Montañesa Tàrrega
25-11-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons Rapitenca
25-11-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Mollerussa
25-11-2018 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Cambrils Unió
25-11-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques Igualada
25-11-2018 18:00 Viladecans Lleida Esportiu B

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió Andorra
02-12-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Júpiter
02-12-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Montañesa
02-12-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Vilanova Geltrú
02-12-2018 12:00 Gavà Borges Blanques
02-12-2018 16:00 Mollerussa Sant Ildefons
02-12-2018 17:00 Igualada Viladecans
02-12-2018 17:00 Tàrrega Manresa
02-12-2018 17:00 Balaguer EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Andorra Borges Blanques
15-12-2018 17:45 Cambrils Unió Balaguer
16-12-2018 12:00 Júpiter Tàrrega
16-12-2018 12:00 Manresa Rapitenca
16-12-2018 12:00 Montañesa Mollerussa
16-12-2018 12:00 Sant Ildefons Lleida Esportiu B
16-12-2018 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Igualada
16-12-2018 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Vista Alegre
16-12-2018 18:00 Viladecans Gavà

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Andorra Balaguer
23-12-2018 12:00 Vista Alegre Cambrils Unió
23-12-2018 12:00 Rapitenca Júpiter
23-12-2018 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Montañesa
23-12-2018 12:00 Gavà Vilanova Geltrú
23-12-2018 16:00 Mollerussa Manresa
23-12-2018 17:00 Tàrrega EFAC Almacelles
23-12-2018 17:00 Borges Blanques Viladecans
23-12-2018 17:00 Igualada Sant Ildefons

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Tàrrega
13-01-2019 12:00 Júpiter Mollerussa
13-01-2019 12:00 Manresa Lleida Esportiu B
13-01-2019 12:00 Montañesa Igualada
13-01-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons Gavà
13-01-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Borges Blanques
13-01-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Rapitenca
13-01-2019 17:00 Balaguer Vista Alegre
13-01-2019 18:00 Viladecans Andorra

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Rapitenca
20-01-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre Andorra
20-01-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons Borges Blanques
20-01-2019 12:00 Montañesa Gavà
20-01-2019 12:00 Manresa Igualada
20-01-2019 12:00 Júpiter Lleida Esportiu B
20-01-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Mollerussa
20-01-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Viladecans
20-01-2019 17:00 Balaguer Tàrrega

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Andorra Vilanova Geltrú
27-01-2019 12:00 Gavà Manresa
27-01-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B EFAC Almacelles
27-01-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Balaguer
27-01-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Cambrils Unió
27-01-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Vista Alegre
27-01-2019 17:00 Igualada Júpiter
27-01-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Montañesa
27-01-2019 18:00 Viladecans Sant Ildefons

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Lleida Esportiu B
03-02-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre Rapitenca
03-02-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons Vilanova Geltrú
03-02-2019 12:00 Montañesa Viladecans
03-02-2019 12:00 Manresa Borges Blanques
03-02-2019 12:00 Júpiter Gavà
03-02-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Igualada
03-02-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Andorra
03-02-2019 17:00 Balaguer Mollerussa

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Andorra Sant Ildefons
10-02-2019 12:00 Gavà EFAC Almacelles
10-02-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Balaguer
10-02-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Tàrrega
10-02-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Vista Alegre
10-02-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Júpiter
10-02-2019 17:00 Igualada Cambrils Unió
10-02-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Montañesa
10-02-2019 18:00 Viladecans Manresa

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Gavà
17-02-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre Lleida Esportiu B
17-02-2019 12:00 Montañesa Sant Ildefons
17-02-2019 12:00 Manresa Vilanova Geltrú
17-02-2019 12:00 Júpiter Viladecans
17-02-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Andorra
17-02-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Borges Blanques
17-02-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Mollerussa
17-02-2019 17:00 Balaguer Igualada

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Andorra Montañesa
24-02-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons Manresa
24-02-2019 12:00 Gavà Balaguer
24-02-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Tàrrega
24-02-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Rapitenca
24-02-2019 17:00 Igualada Vista Alegre
24-02-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Júpiter
24-02-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Cambrils Unió
24-02-2019 18:00 Viladecans EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Viladecans
10-03-2019 12:00 Manresa Montañesa
10-03-2019 12:00 Júpiter Sant Ildefons
10-03-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre Gavà
10-03-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Lleida Esportiu B
10-03-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Andorra
10-03-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Igualada
10-03-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Vilanova Geltrú
10-03-2019 17:00 Balaguer Borges Blanques

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Andorra Manresa
17-03-2019 12:00 Montañesa Júpiter
17-03-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons EFAC Almacelles
17-03-2019 12:00 Gavà Tàrrega
17-03-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Mollerussa
17-03-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Vista Alegre
17-03-2019 17:00 Igualada Rapitenca
17-03-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Cambrils Unió
17-03-2019 18:00 Viladecans Balaguer

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Sant Ildefons
24-03-2019 12:00 Júpiter Manresa
24-03-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre Viladecans
24-03-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Gavà
24-03-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Andorra
24-03-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Igualada
24-03-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Borges Blanques
24-03-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Montañesa
24-03-2019 17:00 Balaguer Vilanova Geltrú

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Andorra Júpiter
31-03-2019 12:00 Manresa EFAC Almacelles
31-03-2019 12:00 Montañesa Cambrils Unió
31-03-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons Balaguer
31-03-2019 12:00 Gavà Mollerussa
31-03-2019 17:00 Igualada Lleida Esportiu B
31-03-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Rapitenca
31-03-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Vista Alegre
31-03-2019 18:00 Viladecans Tàrrega

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Manresa
07-04-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre Sant Ildefons
07-04-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Viladecans
07-04-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Gavà
07-04-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Borges Blanques
07-04-2019 17:00 Igualada Andorra
07-04-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Vilanova Geltrú
07-04-2019 17:00 Balaguer Montañesa
07-04-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Júpiter

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Andorra EFAC Almacelles
14-04-2019 12:00 Júpiter Cambrils Unió
14-04-2019 12:00 Manresa Balaguer
14-04-2019 12:00 Montañesa Vista Alegre
14-04-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons Tàrrega
14-04-2019 12:00 Gavà Igualada
14-04-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Lleida Esportiu B
14-04-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Rapitenca
14-04-2019 18:00 Viladecans Mollerussa

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió EFAC Almacelles
28-04-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre Manresa
28-04-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Sant Ildefons
28-04-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Viladecans
28-04-2019 12:00 Gavà Andorra
28-04-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Vilanova Geltrú
28-04-2019 17:00 Igualada Borges Blanques
28-04-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Montañesa
28-04-2019 17:00 Balaguer Júpiter

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Andorra Cambrils Unió
05-05-2019 12:00 Júpiter Vista Alegre
05-05-2019 12:00 Manresa Tàrrega
05-05-2019 12:00 Montañesa Rapitenca
05-05-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons Mollerussa
05-05-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Lleida Esportiu B
05-05-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Balaguer
05-05-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Gavà
05-05-2019 18:00 Viladecans Igualada

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

12-05-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre EFAC Almacelles
12-05-2019 12:00 Rapitenca Manresa
12-05-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Sant Ildefons
12-05-2019 12:00 Gavà Viladecans
12-05-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Montañesa
12-05-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Júpiter
12-05-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Andorra
12-05-2019 17:00 Igualada Vilanova Geltrú
12-05-2019 17:00 Balaguer Cambrils Unió

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:45 Cambrils Unió Vista Alegre
19-05-2019 12:00 Júpiter Rapitenca
19-05-2019 12:00 Manresa Mollerussa
19-05-2019 12:00 Montañesa Lleida Esportiu B
19-05-2019 12:00 Sant Ildefons Igualada
19-05-2019 17:00 Vilanova Geltrú Gavà
19-05-2019 17:00 EFAC Almacelles Tàrrega
19-05-2019 17:00 Balaguer Andorra
19-05-2019 18:00 Viladecans Borges Blanques

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Andorra Viladecans
26-05-2019 12:00 Vista Alegre Balaguer
26-05-2019 12:00 Rapitenca EFAC Almacelles
26-05-2019 12:00 Lleida Esportiu B Manresa
26-05-2019 12:00 Gavà Sant Ildefons
26-05-2019 16:00 Mollerussa Júpiter
26-05-2019 17:00 Tàrrega Cambrils Unió
26-05-2019 17:00 Borges Blanques Vilanova Geltrú
26-05-2019 17:00 Igualada Montañesa

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com