17 nov. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 15:30 Celrà 1 - 1 Fontcoberta
01-09-2018 16:00 Les Planes 0 - 0 Sant Gregori
01-09-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 1 - 3 Amer
01-09-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 2 - 2 Fornells
01-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona 4 - 4 Vilablareix
02-09-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 2 At Sant Ponç
02-09-2018 17:00 Campdevànol 1 - 0 At. Banyoles
02-09-2018 18:30 Anglès 5 - 1 Comacros
01-11-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Santjoanenc

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

07-09-2018 21:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 3 Hòstoles
08-09-2018 16:00 Fornells 1 - 4 Les Planes
08-09-2018 16:00 Comacros 1 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
08-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 2 Celrà
08-09-2018 17:30 Vilablareix 0 - 0 Anglès
08-09-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 6 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
08-09-2018 18:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 2 Campdevànol
09-09-2018 17:00 Amer 2 - 1 Unió Girona
12-10-2018 11:30 Sant Privat d'en Bas 2 - 2 Fontcoberta

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Les Planes 8 - 2 Comacros
15-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 2 - 4 Fornells
15-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona 1 - 1 At. Banyoles
15-09-2018 18:00 Vilablareix 0 - 2 EF Gironès Sàbat
15-09-2018 18:00 Campdevànol 1 - 1 At Sant Ponç
15-09-2018 19:00 Celrà 0 - 2 Sant Privat d'en Bas
16-09-2018 17:00 Anglès 1 - 5 Amer
16-09-2018 17:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 2 - 1 Santjoanenc
16-09-2018 18:00 Hòstoles 3 - 4 Fontcoberta

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 Fornells 3 - 3 Celrà
22-09-2018 16:00 Comacros 3 - 6 Sant Gregori
22-09-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc 3 - 1 Unió Girona
22-09-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta 0 - 1 Campdevànol
22-09-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 6 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
22-09-2018 18:00 Les Planes 2 - 1 Vilablareix
22-09-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 4 - 2 Anglès
23-09-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 0 Hòstoles
23-09-2018 17:00 Amer 2 - 1 EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Fornells 2 - 2 Comacros
29-09-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 0 - 4 Fontcoberta
29-09-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 4 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas
29-09-2018 16:00 Celrà 2 - 3 Hòstoles
29-09-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 0 - 1 Vilablareix
29-09-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 4 - 4 At. Banyoles
29-09-2018 17:00 Unió Girona 1 - 2 At Sant Ponç
29-09-2018 18:00 Les Planes 1 - 1 Amer
30-09-2018 17:00 Anglès 3 - 1 Santjoanenc

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc 1 - 5 EF Gironès Sàbat
06-10-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta 5 - 2 Unió Girona
06-10-2018 16:00 Hòstoles 1 - 0 Campdevànol
06-10-2018 17:00 Les Planes 2 - 1 At. Banyoles
06-10-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 1 - 4 Anglès
06-10-2018 17:30 Comacros 2 - 2 Celrà
06-10-2018 18:00 Vilablareix 2 - 4 Fornells
07-10-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 1 - 0 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
07-10-2018 17:00 Amer 2 - 0 Sant Gregori

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 15:30 Unió Girona 2 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas
13-10-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 0 - 5 Hòstoles
13-10-2018 16:00 Celrà 1 - 4 Campdevànol
13-10-2018 16:00 Comacros 1 - 2 Vilablareix
13-10-2018 16:00 Fornells 1 - 1 Amer
13-10-2018 16:00 Les Planes 4 - 0 Santjoanenc
13-10-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 1 At Sant Ponç
14-10-2018 12:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 2 At. Banyoles
14-10-2018 17:00 Anglès 1 - 0 Fontcoberta

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

19-10-2018 21:00 At. Banyoles 0 - 3 Fornells
19-10-2018 21:00 Unió Girona 0 - 3 Hòstoles
20-10-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 6 - 1 Sant Esteve d'En Bas
20-10-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 3 - 2 Les Planes
20-10-2018 18:15 Vilablareix 3 - 1 Celrà
21-10-2018 17:00 Amer 2 - 2 Comacros
21-10-2018 17:00 Anglès 2 - 1 Sant Privat d'en Bas
06-12-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta EF Gironès Sàbat
08-12-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Sant Gregori

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

26-10-2018 21:00 Sant Gregori 3 - 1 At Sant Ponç
27-10-2018 16:00 Comacros 3 - 3 At. Banyoles
27-10-2018 16:00 Fornells 5 - 0 Santjoanenc
27-10-2018 16:30 Unió Girona 2 - 1 Campdevànol
27-10-2018 17:15 EF Gironès Sàbat 1 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas
27-10-2018 18:15 Vilablareix 0 - 1 Amer
28-10-2018 19:15 Anglès Hòstoles
06-12-2018 16:00 Celrà Sant Esteve d'En Bas
08-12-2018 16:00 Les Planes Fontcoberta

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 14:00 Comacros 5 - 1 Santjoanenc
03-11-2018 15:30 Hòstoles 4 - 6 EF Gironès Sàbat
03-11-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 2 - 0 Anglès
03-11-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas 5 - 2 Unió Girona
03-11-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta 2 - 2 Sant Gregori
03-11-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 2 - 2 Fornells
03-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 2 - 3 Vilablareix
04-11-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas 3 - 1 Les Planes
04-11-2018 16:00 Amer 2 - 2 Celrà

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

09-11-2018 20:30 Les Planes 1 - 3 Hòstoles
10-11-2018 16:00 Celrà 1 - 1 Unió Girona
10-11-2018 16:00 Fornells 3 - 0 Fontcoberta
10-11-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori 1 - 3 Sant Privat d'en Bas
10-11-2018 17:00 Comacros 1 - 2 At Sant Ponç
10-11-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat 2 - 4 Campdevànol
10-11-2018 17:30 Vilablareix 7 - 1 Santjoanenc
11-11-2018 16:00 Amer 2 - 1 At. Banyoles
11-11-2018 17:00 Anglès 2 - 1 Sant Esteve d'En Bas

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Amer
17-11-2018 16:00 Sant Gregori 2 - 0 Hòstoles
17-11-2018 16:00 Campdevànol 4 - 1 Les Planes
17-11-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas EF Gironès Sàbat
17-11-2018 16:00 Unió Girona 3 - 1 Anglès
17-11-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç 4 - 2 Vilablareix
17-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles 2 - 2 Celrà
18-11-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Fornells
18-11-2018 17:00 Fontcoberta Comacros

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Comacros Sant Privat d'en Bas
24-11-2018 16:00 Fornells Hòstoles
24-11-2018 16:00 Les Planes Sant Esteve d'En Bas
24-11-2018 16:00 Celrà Anglès
24-11-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori Campdevànol
24-11-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Unió Girona
24-11-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Fontcoberta
24-11-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Santjoanenc
25-11-2018 17:00 Amer At Sant Ponç

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc Celrà
01-12-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Amer
01-12-2018 16:00 Campdevànol Fornells
01-12-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Sant Gregori
01-12-2018 17:00 Unió Girona Les Planes
01-12-2018 17:00 At Sant Ponç At. Banyoles
02-12-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Vilablareix
02-12-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Comacros
02-12-2018 18:30 Anglès EF Gironès Sàbat

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Santjoanenc At Sant Ponç
15-12-2018 16:00 Comacros Campdevànol
15-12-2018 16:00 Fornells Sant Esteve d'En Bas
15-12-2018 16:00 Les Planes Anglès
15-12-2018 16:00 Celrà EF Gironès Sàbat
15-12-2018 16:30 Sant Gregori Unió Girona
15-12-2018 17:30 Vilablareix Hòstoles
15-12-2018 18:00 At. Banyoles Fontcoberta
16-12-2018 17:00 Amer Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 Celrà At Sant Ponç
22-12-2018 16:00 Fontcoberta Santjoanenc
22-12-2018 16:00 Campdevànol Vilablareix
22-12-2018 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Comacros
22-12-2018 17:00 Unió Girona Fornells
22-12-2018 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Les Planes
23-12-2018 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas At. Banyoles
23-12-2018 16:00 Hòstoles Amer
23-12-2018 18:30 Anglès Sant Gregori

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Sant Privat d'en Bas
12-01-2019 16:00 Comacros Unió Girona
12-01-2019 16:00 Fornells Anglès
12-01-2019 16:00 Les Planes Celrà
12-01-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori EF Gironès Sàbat
12-01-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Fontcoberta
12-01-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Sant Esteve d'En Bas
12-01-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Hòstoles
13-01-2019 17:00 Amer Campdevànol

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Fornells EF Gironès Sàbat
19-01-2019 16:00 Comacros Anglès
19-01-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Hòstoles
19-01-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Celrà
19-01-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Les Planes
19-01-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Sant Privat d'en Bas
19-01-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Unió Girona
19-01-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Campdevànol
20-01-2019 17:00 Amer Sant Esteve d'En Bas

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Celrà Sant Gregori
26-01-2019 16:00 Les Planes Fornells
26-01-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas At. Banyoles
26-01-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Santjoanenc
26-01-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Amer
26-01-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Comacros
27-01-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Fontcoberta
27-01-2019 16:00 Hòstoles At Sant Ponç
27-01-2019 18:30 Anglès Vilablareix

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Fornells Sant Gregori
02-02-2019 16:00 Comacros Les Planes
02-02-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Sant Esteve d'En Bas
02-02-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Hòstoles
02-02-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Campdevànol
02-02-2019 17:30 Vilablareix EF Gironès Sàbat
02-02-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Unió Girona
03-02-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Celrà
03-02-2019 17:00 Amer Anglès

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Celrà Fornells
09-02-2019 16:00 Les Planes Vilablareix
09-02-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas At Sant Ponç
09-02-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Fontcoberta
09-02-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Comacros
09-02-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Amer
09-02-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Santjoanenc
10-02-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Sant Privat d'en Bas
10-02-2019 18:30 Anglès At. Banyoles

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Comacros Fornells
16-02-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Anglès
16-02-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Sant Esteve d'En Bas
16-02-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Unió Girona
16-02-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Sant Gregori
16-02-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles EF Gironès Sàbat
17-02-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Campdevànol
17-02-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Celrà
17-02-2019 17:00 Amer Les Planes

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Celrà Comacros
23-02-2019 16:00 Fornells Vilablareix
23-02-2019 16:00 Les Planes At. Banyoles
23-02-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Sant Privat d'en Bas
23-02-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Hòstoles
23-02-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Amer
23-02-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Santjoanenc
23-02-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Fontcoberta
24-02-2019 18:30 Anglès At Sant Ponç

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Les Planes
09-03-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Anglès
09-03-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Celrà
09-03-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç EF Gironès Sàbat
09-03-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Comacros
09-03-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Sant Gregori
10-03-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Unió Girona
10-03-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Sant Esteve d'En Bas
10-03-2019 17:00 Amer Fornells

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Celrà Vilablareix
16-03-2019 16:00 Comacros Amer
16-03-2019 16:00 Fornells At. Banyoles
16-03-2019 16:00 Les Planes At Sant Ponç
16-03-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Campdevànol
16-03-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Santjoanenc
16-03-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Hòstoles
16-03-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Fontcoberta
17-03-2019 18:30 Anglès Sant Privat d'en Bas

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Fornells
23-03-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Les Planes
23-03-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Unió Girona
23-03-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Celrà
23-03-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Sant Gregori
23-03-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Comacros
24-03-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas EF Gironès Sàbat
24-03-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Anglès
24-03-2019 17:00 Amer Vilablareix

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Celrà Amer
30-03-2019 16:00 Comacros Santjoanenc
30-03-2019 16:00 Fornells At Sant Ponç
30-03-2019 16:00 Les Planes Sant Privat d'en Bas
30-03-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Fontcoberta
30-03-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Hòstoles
30-03-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Sant Esteve d'En Bas
30-03-2019 17:30 Vilablareix At. Banyoles
31-03-2019 18:30 Anglès Campdevànol

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Vilablareix
06-04-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Fornells
06-04-2019 16:00 Campdevànol EF Gironès Sàbat
06-04-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Anglès
06-04-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Celrà
06-04-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Comacros
06-04-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Amer
07-04-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Sant Gregori
07-04-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Les Planes

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Celrà At. Banyoles
13-04-2019 16:00 Comacros Fontcoberta
13-04-2019 16:00 Fornells Sant Privat d'en Bas
13-04-2019 16:00 Les Planes Campdevànol
13-04-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Hòstoles
13-04-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Sant Esteve d'En Bas
13-04-2019 17:30 Vilablareix At Sant Ponç
14-04-2019 17:00 Amer Santjoanenc
14-04-2019 18:30 Anglès Unió Girona

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc At. Banyoles
27-04-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta Vilablareix
27-04-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Sant Gregori
27-04-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Les Planes
27-04-2019 17:00 Unió Girona EF Gironès Sàbat
27-04-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Amer
28-04-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Comacros
28-04-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Fornells
28-04-2019 18:30 Anglès Celrà

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Celrà Santjoanenc
04-05-2019 16:00 Comacros Hòstoles
04-05-2019 16:00 Fornells Campdevànol
04-05-2019 16:00 Les Planes Unió Girona
04-05-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Sant Esteve d'En Bas
04-05-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Anglès
04-05-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Sant Privat d'en Bas
04-05-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles At Sant Ponç
05-05-2019 17:00 Amer Fontcoberta

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Comacros
11-05-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Fornells
11-05-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta At. Banyoles
11-05-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Santjoanenc
11-05-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Celrà
11-05-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Sant Gregori
12-05-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Amer
12-05-2019 16:00 Hòstoles Vilablareix
12-05-2019 18:30 Anglès Les Planes

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Santjoanenc Fontcoberta
18-05-2019 16:00 Comacros Sant Esteve d'En Bas
18-05-2019 16:00 Fornells Unió Girona
18-05-2019 16:00 Les Planes EF Gironès Sàbat
18-05-2019 16:30 Sant Gregori Anglès
18-05-2019 17:00 At Sant Ponç Celrà
18-05-2019 17:30 Vilablareix Campdevànol
18-05-2019 18:00 At. Banyoles Sant Privat d'en Bas
19-05-2019 17:00 Amer Hòstoles

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 Campdevànol Amer
25-05-2019 16:00 Sant Esteve d'En Bas Vilablareix
25-05-2019 16:00 Fontcoberta At Sant Ponç
25-05-2019 16:00 Celrà Les Planes
25-05-2019 17:00 EF Gironès Sàbat Sant Gregori
25-05-2019 17:00 Unió Girona Comacros
26-05-2019 11:00 Sant Privat d'en Bas Santjoanenc
26-05-2019 16:00 Hòstoles At. Banyoles
26-05-2019 18:30 Anglès Fornells

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com