Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:00 Farners B 1 - 1 La Salle Girona
03-09-2016 16:00 Calonge 3 - 0 Begur
03-09-2016 16:30 Mont-ràs 3 - 1 Arbúcies
03-09-2016 17:00 Cristinenc 1 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
03-09-2016 18:15 Lloret B 2 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
04-09-2016 12:00 Ca la Guidó 3 - 2 Cassà B
04-09-2016 16:30 Tordera 1 - 1 Vilartagues
04-09-2016 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 0 Breda
04-09-2016 17:00 Tossa 3 - 2 Caldes Malavella

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 2 Tossa
10-09-2016 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 1 Tordera
10-09-2016 16:00 Begur 3 - 3 Mont-ràs
10-09-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 2 Calonge
10-09-2016 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 1 Ca la Guidó
11-09-2016 11:30 Caldes Malavella 4 - 0 Cristinenc
11-09-2016 16:00 Cassà B 0 - 1 Malgrat
11-09-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 3 Farners B
11-09-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 1 - 1 Lloret B

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 0 Breda
17-09-2016 16:00 Farners B 4 - 2 Cassà B
17-09-2016 16:00 Calonge 0 - 2 Caldes Malavella
17-09-2016 16:30 Mont-ràs 1 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
17-09-2016 18:15 Lloret B 1 - 2 Arbúcies
18-09-2016 12:00 Ca la Guidó 2 - 5 Vilartagues
18-09-2016 16:30 Tordera 2 - 1 Begur
18-09-2016 17:00 Malgrat 5 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
18-09-2016 17:00 Tossa 3 - 0 Cristinenc

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 16:00 Arbúcies 4 - 1 Ca la Guidó
24-09-2016 16:00 Begur 3 - 1 Lloret B
24-09-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 2 Tordera
24-09-2016 17:00 Cristinenc 3 - 2 Calonge
24-09-2016 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 2 - 6 Farners B
25-09-2016 11:30 Caldes Malavella 5 - 3 Mont-ràs
25-09-2016 16:00 Cassà B 2 - 0 La Salle Girona
25-09-2016 16:30 Breda 1 - 1 Tossa
25-09-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 1 - 1 Malgrat

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 2 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
01-10-2016 16:00 Farners B 0 - 3 Vilartagues
01-10-2016 16:30 Mont-ràs 5 - 2 Cristinenc
01-10-2016 18:15 Lloret B 1 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
02-10-2016 12:00 Ca la Guidó 4 - 1 Begur
02-10-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 1 Cassà B
02-10-2016 16:30 Tordera 2 - 3 Caldes Malavella
02-10-2016 17:00 Tossa 7 - 3 Calonge
02-10-2016 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 1 Arbúcies

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 2 Farners B
08-10-2016 16:00 Begur 3 - 1 Malgrat
08-10-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 0 Ca la Guidó
08-10-2016 16:00 Calonge 1 - 2 Mont-ràs
08-10-2016 17:00 Cristinenc 1 - 2 Tordera
08-10-2016 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 1 Breda
09-10-2016 11:30 Caldes Malavella 4 - 1 Lloret B
09-10-2016 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 3 Tossa
09-10-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 4 - 1 La Salle Girona

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 3 Arbúcies
15-10-2016 16:00 Farners B 1 - 1 Begur
15-10-2016 18:15 Lloret B 3 - 1 Cristinenc
16-10-2016 12:00 Ca la Guidó 1 - 5 Caldes Malavella
16-10-2016 16:00 Cassà B 6 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
16-10-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 4 Vilartagues
16-10-2016 16:30 Tordera 5 - 3 Calonge
16-10-2016 17:00 Tossa 2 - 0 Mont-ràs
16-10-2016 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 16:00 Arbúcies 2 - 1 Breda
22-10-2016 16:00 Begur 3 - 3 La Salle Girona
22-10-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 1 Farners B
22-10-2016 16:00 Calonge 2 - 1 Lloret B
22-10-2016 16:30 Mont-ràs 3 - 3 Tordera
22-10-2016 17:00 Cristinenc 1 - 3 Ca la Guidó
22-10-2016 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 7 Tossa
23-10-2016 11:30 Caldes Malavella 5 - 0 Malgrat
23-10-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 5 - 1 Cassà B

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 16:00 La Salle Girona 0 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
29-10-2016 16:00 Farners B 1 - 4 Caldes Malavella
29-10-2016 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 1 Vilartagues
29-10-2016 18:15 Lloret B 5 - 1 Mont-ràs
30-10-2016 12:00 Ca la Guidó 1 - 1 Calonge
30-10-2016 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 2 Arbúcies
30-10-2016 16:30 Breda 1 - 3 Begur
30-10-2016 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 3 Cristinenc
30-10-2016 17:00 Tossa 7 - 0 Tordera

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:00 Arbúcies 7 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
05-11-2016 16:00 Begur 3 - 1 Cassà B
05-11-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 0 Breda
05-11-2016 16:00 Calonge 0 - 1 Malgrat
05-11-2016 16:30 Mont-ràs 3 - 0 Ca la Guidó
05-11-2016 17:00 Cristinenc 2 - 3 Farners B
06-11-2016 11:30 Caldes Malavella 4 - 0 La Salle Girona
06-11-2016 16:30 Tordera 1 - 2 Lloret B
06-11-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 1 - 1 Tossa

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 16:00 La Salle Girona 4 - 3 Cristinenc
12-11-2016 16:00 Farners B 0 - 4 Calonge
12-11-2016 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 5 Begur
13-11-2016 12:00 Tordera 3 - 1 Ca la Guidó
13-11-2016 16:00 Cassà B 2 - 6 Sp. Vidrerenca
13-11-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 2 Caldes Malavella
13-11-2016 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 3 Mont-ràs
13-11-2016 17:00 Tossa 3 - 0 Lloret B
13-11-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 0 - 1 Arbúcies

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 4 Tossa
19-11-2016 16:00 Begur 2 - 1 Vilartagues
19-11-2016 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 4 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
19-11-2016 16:00 Calonge 4 - 1 La Salle Girona
19-11-2016 16:30 Mont-ràs 1 - 3 Farners B
19-11-2016 17:00 Cristinenc 2 - 0 Breda
19-11-2016 18:15 Lloret B 2 - 3 Ca la Guidó
20-11-2016 11:30 Caldes Malavella 3 - 1 Cassà B
20-11-2016 16:30 Tordera 2 - 1 Malgrat

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 16:00 Arbúcies 2 - 0 Begur
26-11-2016 16:00 La Salle Girona 2 - 1 Mont-ràs
26-11-2016 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 1 - 5 Caldes Malavella
27-11-2016 16:00 Cassà B 5 - 3 Cristinenc
27-11-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 3 Calonge
27-11-2016 17:00 Vilartagues 1 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
27-11-2016 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 2 Lloret B
27-11-2016 17:00 Tossa 1 - 0 Ca la Guidó
21-12-2016 20:30 Farners B 1 - 3 Tordera

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

02-12-2016 21:00 Calonge 2 - 2 Cassà B
10-12-2016 16:00 Cristinenc 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
10-12-2016 16:30 Mont-ràs 3 - 0 Breda
10-12-2016 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 2 Arbúcies
11-12-2016 12:00 Ca la Guidó 2 - 0 Malgrat
11-12-2016 12:30 Caldes Malavella 5 - 1 Vilartagues
11-12-2016 16:30 Tordera 5 - 3 La Salle Girona
11-12-2016 18:00 Begur 1 - 3 Tossa
14-12-2016 21:00 Lloret B 4 - 2 Farners B

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 15:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 3 Lloret B
17-12-2016 16:00 Farners B 3 - 1 Ca la Guidó
17-12-2016 16:00 Begur 0 - 1 Sp. Vidrerenca
17-12-2016 16:00 Arbúcies 0 - 2 Caldes Malavella
17-12-2016 16:00 Vilartagues 1 - 0 Cristinenc
18-12-2016 12:00 Tossa 1 - 0 Malgrat
18-12-2016 14:45 Cassà B 0 - 4 Mont-ràs
18-12-2016 16:30 Breda 0 - 3 Tordera
18-12-2016 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 4 Calonge

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

08-12-2016 17:00 Cristinenc 3 - 2 Arbúcies
07-01-2017 16:00 Calonge 3 - 1 Vilartagues
07-01-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 6 - 4 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
07-01-2017 18:15 Lloret B 2 - 3 Breda
08-01-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 4 - 0 Begur
08-01-2017 12:00 Ca la Guidó 2 - 0 La Salle Girona
08-01-2017 16:00 Tossa 2 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
08-01-2017 16:30 Tordera 1 - 1 Cassà B
08-01-2017 17:00 Malgrat 2 - 1 Farners B

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 15:30 La Salle Girona 4 - 0 Malgrat
14-01-2017 16:00 Farners B 2 - 5 Tossa
14-01-2017 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 5 - 3 Caldes Malavella
14-01-2017 16:00 Begur 3 - 2 Cristinenc
14-01-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 1 Calonge
15-01-2017 16:00 Vilartagues 0 - 2 Mont-ràs
15-01-2017 16:00 Cassà B 2 - 1 Lloret B
15-01-2017 16:30 Breda 2 - 4 Ca la Guidó
15-01-2017 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 1 - 5 Tordera

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 15:30 La Salle Girona 0 - 2 Farners B
21-01-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 2 - 2 Mont-ràs
21-01-2017 16:00 Begur 2 - 0 Calonge
21-01-2017 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 0 - 2 Cristinenc
22-01-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 2 Tossa
22-01-2017 16:00 Cassà B 0 - 1 Ca la Guidó
22-01-2017 16:30 Breda 0 - 2 Malgrat
26-02-2017 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 3 Lloret B
16-03-2017 20:45 Vilartagues 3 - 3 Tordera

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 00:00 Ca la Guidó 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
28-01-2017 16:00 Tossa 3 - 1 La Salle Girona
28-01-2017 16:00 Farners B 3 - 0 Breda
28-01-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 2 - 1 Begur
28-01-2017 17:00 Calonge 1 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
28-01-2017 18:15 Lloret B 0 - 3 Vilartagues
29-01-2017 16:00 Cristinenc 0 - 3 Caldes Malavella
29-01-2017 16:30 Tordera 3 - 3 Arbúcies
29-01-2017 17:00 Malgrat 1 - 1 Cassà B

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 1 Lloret B
04-02-2017 16:00 Begur 1 - 2 Tordera
04-02-2017 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 0 Mont-ràs
04-02-2017 17:00 Cristinenc 0 - 4 Tossa
05-02-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 2 - 3 Calonge
05-02-2017 16:00 Cassà B 2 - 1 Farners B
05-02-2017 16:15 Vilartagues 4 - 3 Ca la Guidó
05-02-2017 16:30 Breda 1 - 4 La Salle Girona
05-02-2017 17:30 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 3 Malgrat

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 1 Cassà B
11-02-2017 16:00 Farners B 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
11-02-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 0 - 2 Caldes Malavella
11-02-2017 17:00 Calonge 0 - 2 Cristinenc
11-02-2017 18:15 Lloret B 3 - 1 Begur
12-02-2017 12:15 Ca la Guidó 0 - 2 Arbúcies
12-02-2017 16:00 Tossa 4 - 0 Breda
12-02-2017 16:30 Tordera 4 - 0 Sp. Vidrerenca
12-02-2017 17:00 Malgrat 0 - 2 Vilartagues

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 1 - 1 Malgrat
18-02-2017 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 2 Lloret B
18-02-2017 16:00 Cristinenc 2 - 1 Mont-ràs
18-02-2017 18:00 Begur 9 - 2 Ca la Guidó
18-02-2017 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 3 La Salle Girona
19-02-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 1 - 1 Tordera
19-02-2017 15:00 Cassà B 0 - 0 Breda
19-02-2017 16:30 Calonge 0 - 3 Tossa
19-02-2017 16:30 Vilartagues 2 - 1 Farners B

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 15:30 La Salle Girona 5 - 4 Vilartagues
04-03-2017 16:00 Farners B 3 - 2 Arbúcies
04-03-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 2 - 2 Calonge
04-03-2017 18:00 Ca la Guidó 2 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
04-03-2017 18:15 Lloret B 1 - 0 Caldes Malavella
05-03-2017 16:00 Tossa 3 - 0 Cassà B
05-03-2017 16:30 Breda 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
05-03-2017 16:30 Tordera 2 - 1 Cristinenc
05-03-2017 17:30 Malgrat 2 - 1 Begur

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 6 - 1 La Salle Girona
11-03-2017 16:00 Begur 1 - 4 Farners B
11-03-2017 16:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 3 - 1 Malgrat
11-03-2017 16:00 Calonge 4 - 3 Tordera
11-03-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 3 - 5 Tossa
11-03-2017 17:00 Cristinenc 2 - 1 Lloret B
11-03-2017 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 3 Cassà B
12-03-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 2 - 1 Ca la Guidó
12-03-2017 17:00 Vilartagues 4 - 0 Breda

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 6 - 5 Begur
18-03-2017 16:00 Farners B 0 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
18-03-2017 18:15 Lloret B 3 - 1 Calonge
19-03-2017 00:00 Tossa 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
19-03-2017 12:00 Ca la Guidó 0 - 2 Cristinenc
19-03-2017 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 0 Vilartagues
19-03-2017 16:30 Breda 0 - 3 Arbúcies
19-03-2017 16:30 Tordera 2 - 3 Mont-ràs
19-03-2017 17:30 Malgrat 0 - 1 Caldes Malavella

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 3 - 1 Cassà B
25-03-2017 16:00 Begur 3 - 0 Breda
25-03-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 3 - 2 Lloret B
25-03-2017 17:00 Tordera 0 - 3 Tossa
25-03-2017 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 6 - 2 La Salle Girona
25-03-2017 18:00 Cristinenc 2 - 1 Malgrat
26-03-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 4 - 3 Farners B
26-03-2017 17:00 Vilartagues 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
27-04-2017 21:00 Calonge 1 - 2 Ca la Guidó

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 00:00 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 3 Arbúcies
01-04-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 6 Caldes Malavella
01-04-2017 16:30 Farners B 4 - 1 Cristinenc
01-04-2017 19:15 Lloret B 1 - 0 Tordera
02-04-2017 12:00 Ca la Guidó 5 - 2 Mont-ràs
02-04-2017 15:00 Cassà B 6 - 1 Begur
02-04-2017 16:30 Breda 3 - 6 Sp. Vidrerenca
02-04-2017 17:00 Tossa 3 - 0 Vilartagues
02-04-2017 17:30 Malgrat 2 - 0 Calonge

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 3 - 5 Vilartagues
08-04-2017 16:00 Begur 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
08-04-2017 16:00 Calonge 1 - 4 Farners B
08-04-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 4 - 3 Malgrat
08-04-2017 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 0 Cassà B
08-04-2017 18:15 Lloret B 0 - 3 Tossa
08-04-2017 20:00 Cristinenc 0 - 2 La Salle Girona
09-04-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 8 - 0 Breda
09-04-2017 12:00 Ca la Guidó 0 - 1 Tordera

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:00 La Salle Girona 3 - 1 Calonge
22-04-2017 18:00 Farners B 1 - 6 Mont-ràs
22-04-2017 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 3 Sp. Vidrerenca
22-04-2017 18:30 Cassà B 0 - 4 Caldes Malavella
23-04-2017 12:00 Ca la Guidó 2 - 4 Lloret B
23-04-2017 16:30 Breda 1 - 4 Cristinenc
23-04-2017 17:00 Tossa 1 - 0 Arbúcies
23-04-2017 17:00 Vilartagues 5 - 4 Begur
23-04-2017 17:30 Malgrat 0 - 1 Tordera

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:00 Calonge 2 - 1 Breda
29-04-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 4 - 3 La Salle Girona
29-04-2017 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 2 - 2 Vilartagues
29-04-2017 17:45 Cristinenc 6 - 1 Cassà B
29-04-2017 18:00 Begur 4 - 3 Arbúcies
30-04-2017 11:30 Caldes Malavella 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
03-05-2017 20:45 Ca la Guidó 0 - 6 Tossa
17-05-2017 20:45 Lloret B 3 - 3 Malgrat
25-05-2017 20:45 Tordera 4 - 2 Farners B

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 3 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
06-05-2017 16:00 Farners B 5 - 3 Lloret B
06-05-2017 18:00 La Salle Girona 1 - 7 Tordera
06-05-2017 18:15 Tossa 4 - 0 Begur
06-05-2017 18:15 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 3 Cristinenc
07-05-2017 16:00 Cassà B 3 - 2 Calonge
07-05-2017 16:30 Breda 1 - 2 Mont-ràs
07-05-2017 17:00 Vilartagues 1 - 2 Caldes Malavella
07-05-2017 17:30 Malgrat 1 - 0 Ca la Guidó

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

12-05-2017 20:45 Caldes Malavella 4 - 1 Arbúcies
13-05-2017 16:00 Cristinenc 2 - 1 Vilartagues
13-05-2017 16:00 Calonge 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
13-05-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 4 - 2 Cassà B
13-05-2017 17:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 4 Begur
13-05-2017 18:15 Lloret B 2 - 3 La Salle Girona
14-05-2017 16:30 Tordera 5 - 1 Breda
14-05-2017 17:30 Malgrat 1 - 2 Tossa
16-05-2017 20:45 Ca la Guidó 4 - 0 Farners B

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

19-05-2017 21:00 Sp. Vidrerenca 1 - 2 Tossa
20-05-2017 00:00 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT 0 - 3 Mont-ràs
20-05-2017 16:00 Arbúcies 5 - 1 Cristinenc
20-05-2017 17:00 Begur 2 - 4 Caldes Malavella
20-05-2017 17:00 La Salle Girona 5 - 1 Ca la Guidó
20-05-2017 18:00 Farners B 3 - 1 Malgrat
21-05-2017 16:30 Breda 1 - 3 Lloret B
21-05-2017 17:00 Vilartagues 1 - 3 Calonge
21-05-2017 20:00 Cassà B 0 - 1 Tordera

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

25-05-2017 21:00 Calonge 2 - 2 Arbúcies
27-05-2017 16:30 Mont-ràs 2 - 5 Vilartagues
27-05-2017 17:00 Ca la Guidó 2 - 4 Breda
28-05-2017 12:00 Caldes Malavella 1 - 2 Sp. Vidrerenca
28-05-2017 16:30 Tordera 3 - 0 PB Lloret de Mar- RETIRAT
28-05-2017 18:00 Lloret B 3 - 3 Cassà B
28-05-2017 18:00 Cristinenc 3 - 3 Begur
28-05-2017 18:00 Malgrat 4 - 0 La Salle Girona
28-05-2017 18:00 Tossa 6 - 0 Farners B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies