logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

02-09-2018 16:00 Begur 2 - 0 Roses
02-09-2018 16:30 Navata 1 - 0 Borrassà
02-09-2018 17:30 Cabanes 0 - 3 Pals
02-09-2018 18:00 Llançà 3 - 3 Vila-Sacra
02-09-2018 18:00 Bascara 4 - 0 Esplais
02-09-2018 18:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 0 Vilamalla
02-09-2018 18:00 Portbou 4 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
02-09-2018 18:30 Torroella 2 - 2 Cistella
13-09-2018 21:00 Agullana 0 - 2 Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 16:30 Cistella 4 - 1 Cabanes
08-09-2018 17:00 Borrassà 3 - 5 Begur
08-09-2018 18:00 Esplais 0 - 4 Llançà
08-09-2018 18:00 Pals 1 - 1 Portbou
09-09-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 2 Bascara
09-09-2018 17:00 Agullana 2 - 7 Vila-Sacra
09-09-2018 17:45 Roses 2 - 1 Torroella
09-09-2018 18:30 Navata 2 - 3 Bisbalenc At.
01-11-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 4 Empuriabrava

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 16:00 Begur 3 - 3 Bisbalenc At.
16-09-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 0 Pals
16-09-2018 16:30 Navata 3 - 4 Vila-Sacra
16-09-2018 17:00 Llançà 4 - 1 Vilamalla
16-09-2018 17:00 Empuriabrava 4 - 0 Bascara
16-09-2018 17:00 Portbou 5 - 4 Cistella
16-09-2018 17:00 Cabanes 0 - 1 Roses
16-09-2018 17:00 Torroella 7 - 2 Borrassà
16-09-2018 17:30 Agullana 2 - 0 Esplais

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:30 Cistella 3 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
22-09-2018 17:00 Borrassà 1 - 0 Cabanes
22-09-2018 17:00 Esplais 2 - 3 Navata
22-09-2018 18:00 Pals 2 - 4 Empuriabrava
23-09-2018 16:00 Begur 4 - 2 Vila-Sacra
23-09-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 0 Agullana
23-09-2018 16:15 Roses 4 - 0 Portbou
23-09-2018 16:30 Bascara 0 - 3 Llançà
23-09-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 2 Torroella

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 18:00 Pals 3 - 1 Cistella
30-09-2018 16:00 Agullana 2 - 2 Bascara
30-09-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 0 Llançà
30-09-2018 16:30 Navata 1 - 1 Vilamalla
30-09-2018 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 1 Roses
30-09-2018 17:00 Portbou 1 - 1 Borrassà
30-09-2018 17:00 Cabanes 3 - 4 Bisbalenc At.
30-09-2018 17:00 Torroella 6 - 4 Vila-Sacra
30-09-2018 17:00 Begur 0 - 0 Esplais

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:30 Cistella 0 - 4 Empuriabrava
06-10-2018 17:00 Borrassà 2 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
06-10-2018 17:00 Esplais 0 - 0 Torroella
07-10-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 5 Begur
07-10-2018 16:00 Bascara 2 - 1 Navata
07-10-2018 16:15 Llançà 8 - 2 Agullana
07-10-2018 16:15 Roses 0 - 0 Pals
07-10-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 2 Portbou
07-10-2018 17:00 Vila-Sacra 3 - 2 Cabanes

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

12-10-2018 18:30 Vila-Sacra 0 - 2 Portbou
13-10-2018 17:15 Cistella 3 - 2 Roses
13-10-2018 18:00 Pals 2 - 2 Borrassà
14-10-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 0 - 3 Bisbalenc At.
14-10-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 4 - 0 Agullana
14-10-2018 16:30 Cabanes 2 - 2 Esplais
14-10-2018 16:30 Torroella 6 - 3 Vilamalla
14-10-2018 17:00 Begur 3 - 0 Bascara
20-12-2018 21:00 Navata 1 - 2 Llançà

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 18:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 1 Vila-Sacra
20-10-2018 18:00 Esplais 3 - 4 Portbou
21-10-2018 12:15 Llançà 1 - 4 Begur
21-10-2018 16:00 Agullana 1 - 3 Navata
21-10-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 1 Cabanes
21-10-2018 16:30 Bascara 1 - 4 Torroella
21-10-2018 16:45 Borrassà 0 - 1 Cistella
21-10-2018 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 5 - 0 Pals
21-10-2018 17:15 Roses 1 - 3 Empuriabrava

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 3 Cistella
27-10-2018 16:30 Cabanes 0 - 1 Bascara
27-10-2018 18:00 Torroella 4 - 1 Llançà
27-10-2018 18:00 Pals 1 - 2 Vila-Sacra
27-10-2018 18:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Esplais
27-10-2018 18:15 Empuriabrava 2 - 1 Navata
28-10-2018 11:30 Portbou 2 - 2 Vilamalla
28-10-2018 12:45 Begur 1 - 1 Agullana
05-12-2018 20:45 Roses 4 - 1 Borrassà

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:30 Borrassà 0 - 2 Empuriabrava
03-11-2018 18:00 Esplais 0 - 1 Pals
04-11-2018 12:30 Vilamalla 2 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
04-11-2018 16:00 Bascara 1 - 1 Portbou
04-11-2018 16:00 Llançà 3 - 2 Cabanes
04-11-2018 16:00 Agullana 0 - 4 Torroella
04-11-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 4 - 2 Roses
04-11-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 0 Cistella
04-11-2018 18:00 Navata 1 - 1 Begur

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Cistella 3 - 3 Esplais
10-11-2018 16:30 Borrassà 2 - 4 Bisbalenc At.
10-11-2018 18:00 Pals 1 - 2 Vilamalla
11-11-2018 11:30 Portbou 2 - 2 Llançà
11-11-2018 16:00 Cabanes 2 - 2 Agullana
11-11-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 4 - 0 Begur
11-11-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 0 - 5 Bascara
11-11-2018 16:15 Roses 4 - 2 Vila-Sacra
11-11-2018 16:30 Torroella 6 - 3 Navata

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 17:00 Esplais 2 - 3 Roses
18-11-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Empuriabrava
18-11-2018 16:00 Begur 2 - 1 Torroella
06-12-2018 16:30 Agullana 1 - 2 Portbou
09-12-2018 16:00 Bascara 0 - 0 Pals
09-12-2018 16:30 Navata 4 - 1 Cabanes
12-12-2018 20:45 Llançà 4 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
12-12-2018 21:15 Vila-Sacra 6 - 3 Borrassà
05-01-2019 11:00 Vilamalla 0 - 1 Cistella

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 Cistella 0 - 2 Bascara
24-11-2018 17:00 Borrassà 3 - 3 Esplais
24-11-2018 18:00 Pals 0 - 3 Llançà
25-11-2018 16:00 Portbou 4 - 3 Navata
25-11-2018 16:00 Begur 5 - 1 Cabanes
25-11-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Vila-Sacra
25-11-2018 16:15 Roses 3 - 2 Vilamalla
25-11-2018 17:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 1 Torroella
25-11-2018 18:00 Sant Pere Pescador 5 - 1 Agullana

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra 1 - 3 Empuriabrava
01-12-2018 17:00 Esplais 1 - 4 Bisbalenc At.
02-12-2018 12:30 Bascara 2 - 1 Roses
02-12-2018 16:00 Llançà 3 - 2 Cistella
02-12-2018 16:00 Begur 3 - 4 Portbou
02-12-2018 16:30 Torroella 2 - 1 Cabanes
02-12-2018 16:30 Vilamalla 1 - 2 Borrassà
02-12-2018 16:30 Agullana 1 - 3 Pals
02-12-2018 16:30 Navata 4 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Cistella 4 - 0 Agullana
15-12-2018 18:00 Pals 1 - 1 Navata
16-12-2018 11:30 Portbou 2 - 1 Torroella
16-12-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 11 - 0 Cabanes
16-12-2018 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 4 Begur
16-12-2018 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 2 Vilamalla
16-12-2018 16:15 Roses 0 - 1 Llançà
16-12-2018 16:30 Borrassà 1 - 2 Bascara
30-12-2018 16:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 2 Esplais

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:00 Begur 1 - 2 Pals
22-12-2018 19:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 3 Torroella
23-12-2018 16:00 Cabanes 0 - 2 Portbou
23-12-2018 16:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 1 Esplais
23-12-2018 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 2 Vila-Sacra
23-12-2018 16:00 Bascara 4 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
23-12-2018 16:00 Llançà 4 - 0 Borrassà
23-12-2018 16:30 Navata 3 - 4 Cistella
18-01-2019 21:15 Agullana 2 - 1 Roses

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 15:30 Pals 1 - 2 Torroella
12-01-2019 16:00 Cistella 0 - 2 Begur
12-01-2019 16:00 Esplais 1 - 2 Vilamalla
12-01-2019 17:00 Borrassà 2 - 1 Agullana
13-01-2019 11:30 Portbou 1 - 1 Empuriabrava
13-01-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 1 Cabanes
13-01-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra 3 - 2 Bascara
13-01-2019 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 2 Llançà
13-01-2019 16:15 Roses 1 - 2 Navata

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Pals 7 - 2 Cabanes
19-01-2019 16:00 Cistella 0 - 2 Torroella
19-01-2019 16:00 Esplais 1 - 2 Bascara
20-01-2019 15:30 Vilamalla 0 - 0 Empuriabrava
20-01-2019 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 5 - 2 Agullana
20-01-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra 0 - 1 Llançà
20-01-2019 16:15 Roses 0 - 4 Begur
20-01-2019 16:30 Borrassà 3 - 2 Navata
20-01-2019 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Portbou

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 18:00 Llançà 3 - 0 Esplais
27-01-2019 11:30 Portbou 1 - 2 Pals
27-01-2019 16:00 Cabanes 2 - 0 Cistella
27-01-2019 16:00 Begur 1 - 0 Borrassà
27-01-2019 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 1 Navata
27-01-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 0 Agullana
27-01-2019 16:30 Torroella 4 - 1 Roses
27-01-2019 16:30 Bascara 4 - 3 Vilamalla
20-03-2019 21:00 Empuriabrava 7 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Pals 2 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
02-02-2019 16:00 Cistella 1 - 3 Portbou
02-02-2019 16:30 Borrassà 3 - 4 Torroella
03-02-2019 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Begur
02-03-2019 15:15 Vilamalla 1 - 1 Llançà
02-03-2019 16:00 Esplais 3 - 2 Agullana
03-03-2019 16:15 Roses 1 - 3 Cabanes
15-03-2019 21:00 Vila-Sacra 1 - 1 Navata
27-03-2019 21:00 Bascara 1 - 4 Empuriabrava

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

10-02-2019 11:30 Portbou 1 - 1 Roses
10-02-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 0 Pals
10-02-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 2 Cistella
10-02-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra 3 - 1 Begur
10-02-2019 16:00 Llançà 6 - 1 Bascara
10-02-2019 16:30 Navata 3 - 1 Esplais
10-02-2019 16:30 Agullana 0 - 2 Vilamalla
10-02-2019 16:30 Cabanes 2 - 2 Borrassà
10-02-2019 16:30 Torroella 0 - 1 Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Cistella 5 - 2 Pals
16-02-2019 16:00 Esplais 1 - 2 Begur
16-02-2019 16:30 Borrassà 1 - 2 Portbou
17-02-2019 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 0 Cabanes
17-02-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 2 - 2 Navata
17-02-2019 16:00 Llançà 3 - 1 Empuriabrava
17-02-2019 16:30 Bascara 5 - 2 Agullana
17-02-2019 17:00 Roses 1 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
22-04-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra 1 - 1 Torroella

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 15:30 Pals 1 - 1 Roses
24-02-2019 16:00 Cabanes 0 - 2 Vila-Sacra
24-02-2019 16:00 Begur 1 - 2 Vilamalla
24-02-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 1 Cistella
24-02-2019 16:30 Navata 4 - 0 Bascara
24-02-2019 16:30 Agullana 2 - 1 Llançà
24-02-2019 16:30 Torroella 5 - 2 Esplais
24-02-2019 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 0 - 6 Borrassà
24-02-2019 17:00 Portbou 1 - 0 Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 Esplais 4 - 0 Cabanes
09-03-2019 17:00 Borrassà 1 - 3 Pals
09-03-2019 17:00 Portbou 1 - 0 Vila-Sacra
10-03-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 2 - 1 Torroella
10-03-2019 16:00 Llançà 0 - 0 Navata
10-03-2019 16:30 Agullana 1 - 3 Empuriabrava
10-03-2019 16:30 Bascara 2 - 1 Begur
10-03-2019 17:00 Roses 0 - 2 Cistella
12-03-2019 21:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Cistella 2 - 0 Borrassà
16-03-2019 18:00 Pals 3 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
17-03-2019 16:00 Cabanes 0 - 1 Vilamalla
17-03-2019 16:00 Begur 1 - 2 Llançà
17-03-2019 16:30 Navata 0 - 3 Agullana
17-03-2019 16:30 Torroella 1 - 0 Bascara
17-03-2019 17:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
17-03-2019 17:00 Portbou 4 - 2 Esplais
17-03-2019 17:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 1 Roses

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 Cistella 2 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
23-03-2019 16:00 Esplais 2 - 5 Sant Pere Pescador
23-03-2019 17:45 Borrassà 0 - 1 Roses
24-03-2019 16:00 Llançà 3 - 1 Torroella
24-03-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 2 - 2 Portbou
24-03-2019 16:30 Agullana 1 - 1 Begur
24-03-2019 16:30 Navata 1 - 3 Empuriabrava
24-03-2019 17:00 Bascara 3 - 0 Cabanes
24-03-2019 17:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 1 Pals

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Cistella 2 - 2 Vila-Sacra
30-03-2019 18:00 Pals 1 - 1 Esplais
31-03-2019 16:00 Empuriabrava 0 - 0 Borrassà
31-03-2019 16:00 Begur 4 - 3 Navata
31-03-2019 16:15 Roses 1 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
31-03-2019 16:30 Torroella 3 - 0 Agullana
31-03-2019 17:00 Portbou 2 - 0 Bascara
31-03-2019 17:00 Cabanes 0 - 6 Llançà
31-03-2019 18:15 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 0 Vilamalla

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 Esplais 1 - 2 Cistella
07-04-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 2 Pals
07-04-2019 16:30 Agullana 2 - 0 Cabanes
07-04-2019 16:30 Navata 1 - 3 Torroella
07-04-2019 17:00 Llançà 2 - 2 Portbou
07-04-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 0 Borrassà
07-04-2019 18:00 Begur 2 - 0 Empuriabrava
07-04-2019 19:00 Bascara 1 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
26-04-2019 21:00 Vila-Sacra 3 - 1 Roses

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Cistella 2 - 1 Vilamalla
13-04-2019 17:00 Borrassà 0 - 2 Vila-Sacra
13-04-2019 18:00 Pals 1 - 3 Bascara
14-04-2019 17:00 Portbou 3 - 1 Agullana
14-04-2019 17:00 Cabanes 2 - 3 Navata
14-04-2019 17:00 Torroella 2 - 2 Begur
14-04-2019 17:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
16-04-2019 19:00 Roses 2 - 0 Esplais
30-04-2019 21:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 4 Llançà

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 Esplais 5 - 2 Borrassà
28-04-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 0 Roses
28-04-2019 16:00 Cabanes 1 - 4 Begur
28-04-2019 16:30 Navata 7 - 2 Portbou
28-04-2019 16:45 Agullana 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
28-04-2019 17:00 Torroella 2 - 1 Empuriabrava
28-04-2019 17:00 Vila-Sacra 0 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
28-04-2019 17:00 Llançà 3 - 1 Pals
28-04-2019 17:30 Bascara 3 - 2 Cistella

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Cistella 2 - 6 Llançà
04-05-2019 17:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 1 Vila-Sacra
04-05-2019 18:00 Pals 6 - 1 Agullana
05-05-2019 16:00 Cabanes 0 - 3 Torroella
05-05-2019 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 2 Navata
05-05-2019 17:00 Portbou 2 - 1 Begur
05-05-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 0 - 1 Esplais
05-05-2019 17:00 Borrassà 0 - 0 Vilamalla
05-05-2019 17:30 Roses 2 - 0 Bascara

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 Bascara 0 - 1 Borrassà
11-05-2019 18:00 Esplais 4 - 2 Vila-Sacra
12-05-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 2 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
12-05-2019 16:00 Cabanes 0 - 3 Empuriabrava
12-05-2019 16:30 Navata 5 - 4 Pals
12-05-2019 17:00 Torroella 4 - 1 Portbou
12-05-2019 17:00 Llançà 1 - 0 Roses
12-05-2019 17:00 Agullana 5 - 1 Cistella
12-05-2019 18:00 Begur 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:30 Cistella 4 - 4 Navata
18-05-2019 17:00 Esplais 1 - 5 Empuriabrava
18-05-2019 18:00 Pals 2 - 3 Begur
19-05-2019 17:00 Torroella 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
19-05-2019 17:00 Portbou 2 - 4 Cabanes
19-05-2019 17:00 Vila-Sacra 5 - 3 Vilamalla
19-05-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 0 - 0 Bascara
19-05-2019 17:00 Borrassà 1 - 1 Llançà
19-05-2019 17:00 Roses 2 - 1 Agullana

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 18:00 Llançà 5 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
25-05-2019 18:00 Agullana 1 - 2 Borrassà
25-05-2019 18:00 Vilamalla 1 - 1 Esplais
25-05-2019 18:00 Torroella 5 - 2 Pals
26-05-2019 17:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 1 Portbou
26-05-2019 17:30 Bascara 2 - 1 Vila-Sacra
26-05-2019 18:00 Cabanes 4 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
26-05-2019 18:00 Navata 2 - 1 Roses
26-05-2019 18:00 Begur 6 - 2 Cistella

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies