Twitter Facebook 20 jul. 2019

logo
Fiatc BarnaPorters Campus GoalKeepers


Jornada 1 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 16:00 Monells 1 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià
04-09-2016 15:30 Cabanes 2 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
04-09-2016 16:00 Viladamat 3 - 2 Albons
04-09-2016 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 3 Esplais
04-09-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 5 Llançà
04-09-2016 16:00 Agullana 6 - 5 Cistella
04-09-2016 16:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
04-09-2016 16:00 Bascara 3 - 2 Borrassà
04-09-2016 16:30 Torroella 3 - 0 Vilabertran

Jornada 2 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 15:15 Cistella 1 - 2 Vilamalla
10-09-2016 16:00 Borrassà 2 - 2 Empuriabrava
10-09-2016 16:00 Vilabertran 0 - 3 Bascara
10-09-2016 16:00 Esplais 2 - 2 Viladamat
11-09-2016 15:15 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 1 Agullana
11-09-2016 16:00 Llançà 4 - 1 Monells
11-09-2016 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 1 - 1 Cabanes
11-09-2016 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
11-09-2016 17:00 Albons 3 - 2 Torroella

Jornada 3 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 16:00 Monells 3 - 1 Cabanes
18-09-2016 16:00 Viladamat 2 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
18-09-2016 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià
18-09-2016 16:00 Llançà 2 - 0 Cistella
18-09-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
18-09-2016 16:00 Agullana 1 - 3 Borrassà
18-09-2016 16:00 Empuriabrava 3 - 1 Vilabertran
18-09-2016 16:00 Bascara 3 - 0 Albons
18-09-2016 16:30 Torroella 1 - 0 Esplais

Jornada 4 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 15:15 Cistella 1 - 2 Monells
24-09-2016 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 1 Vilamalla
24-09-2016 16:00 Vilabertran 2 - 3 Agullana
24-09-2016 16:00 Esplais 1 - 0 Bascara
25-09-2016 15:15 Marca de l'Ham 3 - 2 Llançà
25-09-2016 15:30 Cabanes 2 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
25-09-2016 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 3 - 1 Viladamat
25-09-2016 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 5 - 1 Torroella
25-09-2016 17:00 Albons 1 - 2 Empuriabrava

Jornada 5 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 15:15 Cistella 0 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
01-10-2016 16:00 Monells 1 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador
02-10-2016 16:00 Viladamat 2 - 4 Cabanes
02-10-2016 16:00 Llançà 1 - 1 Borrassà
02-10-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 2 Vilabertran
02-10-2016 16:00 Agullana 4 - 4 Albons
02-10-2016 16:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 1 Esplais
02-10-2016 16:00 Bascara 1 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
02-10-2016 16:30 Torroella 2 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià

Jornada 6 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 16:00 Borrassà 6 - 2 Cistella
08-10-2016 16:00 Vilabertran 3 - 1 Llançà
08-10-2016 16:00 Esplais 1 - 2 Agullana
09-10-2016 15:15 Marca de l'Ham 5 - 0 Monells
09-10-2016 15:30 Cabanes 1 - 1 Torroella
09-10-2016 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 0 Viladamat
09-10-2016 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 4 Bascara
09-10-2016 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 0 - 2 Empuriabrava
09-10-2016 17:00 Albons 3 - 1 Vilamalla

Jornada 7 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 15:15 Cistella 2 - 1 Vilabertran
15-10-2016 16:00 Monells 1 - 1 Viladamat
16-10-2016 15:15 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 0 Borrassà
16-10-2016 16:00 Llançà 0 - 1 Albons
16-10-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 1 Esplais
16-10-2016 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Agullana
16-10-2016 16:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià
16-10-2016 16:00 Bascara 1 - 0 Cabanes
16-10-2016 16:30 Torroella 1 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 8 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 16:00 Borrassà 3 - 0 Monells
22-10-2016 16:00 Vilabertran 1 - 7 Marca de l'Ham
22-10-2016 16:00 Esplais 2 - 2 Llançà
23-10-2016 15:30 Cabanes 1 - 1 Empuriabrava
23-10-2016 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 0 Bascara
23-10-2016 16:00 Viladamat 0 - 2 Torroella
23-10-2016 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 4 - 1 Agullana
23-10-2016 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 4 - 1 Vilamalla
23-10-2016 17:00 Albons 1 - 3 Cistella

Jornada 9 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 15:15 Cistella 0 - 4 Esplais
29-10-2016 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 1 Vilabertran
29-10-2016 16:00 Monells 0 - 2 Torroella
30-10-2016 15:15 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 0 Albons
30-10-2016 16:00 Llançà 2 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
30-10-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 3 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià
30-10-2016 16:00 Cabanes 4 - 3 Agullana
30-10-2016 16:00 Empuriabrava 0 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
30-10-2016 16:00 Bascara 3 - 1 Viladamat

Jornada 10 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 16:00 Vilabertran 1 - 3 Monells
05-11-2016 16:00 Esplais 2 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
06-11-2016 15:30 Cabanes 3 - 1 Vilamalla
06-11-2016 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 1 Agullana
06-11-2016 16:00 Viladamat 3 - 1 Empuriabrava
06-11-2016 16:00 Llançà 4 - 3 Sant Miquel Fluvià
06-11-2016 16:30 Torroella 2 - 2 Bascara
06-11-2016 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 4 Cistella
06-11-2016 17:00 Albons 0 - 3 Borrassà

Jornada 11 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 15:15 Cistella 0 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià
12-11-2016 16:00 Vilabertran 1 - 1 Albons
12-11-2016 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 1 Esplais
12-11-2016 16:00 Monells 1 - 0 Bascara
13-11-2016 15:15 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
13-11-2016 16:00 Llançà 3 - 0 Cabanes
13-11-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador
13-11-2016 16:00 Agullana 4 - 2 Viladamat
13-11-2016 16:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 2 Torroella

Jornada 12 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 16:00 Esplais 6 - 2 Vilabertran
20-11-2016 15:30 Cabanes 3 - 5 Cistella
20-11-2016 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 0 Llançà
20-11-2016 16:00 Viladamat 2 - 1 Vilamalla
20-11-2016 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 1 - 3 Marca de l'Ham
20-11-2016 16:00 Bascara 1 - 1 Empuriabrava
20-11-2016 16:30 Torroella 0 - 3 Agullana
20-11-2016 17:00 Albons 3 - 2 Monells
20-11-2016 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 2 Borrassà

Jornada 13 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 15:15 Cistella 0 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador
26-11-2016 16:00 Vilabertran 2 - 5 Bisbalenc At.
26-11-2016 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 0 Sant Miquel Fluvià
26-11-2016 16:00 Monells 2 - 1 Empuriabrava
27-11-2016 15:15 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 0 Cabanes
27-11-2016 16:00 Llançà 2 - 1 Viladamat
27-11-2016 16:00 Vilamalla 4 - 1 Torroella
27-11-2016 16:00 Agullana 1 - 0 Bascara
27-11-2016 17:00 Albons 1 - 2 Esplais

Jornada 14 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 16:00 Esplais 0 - 0 Monells
10-12-2016 16:00 Viladamat 2 - 3 Cistella
11-12-2016 00:00 Cabanes 0 - 1 Borrassà
11-12-2016 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Marca de l'Ham
11-12-2016 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 0 Albons
11-12-2016 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 3 Vilabertran
11-12-2016 16:00 Bascara 1 - 0 Vilamalla
11-12-2016 16:00 Empuriabrava 4 - 2 Agullana
11-12-2016 16:30 Torroella 4 - 2 Llançà

Jornada 15 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 16:00 Vilabertran 2 - 1 Cabanes
17-12-2016 16:00 Borrassà 3 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
17-12-2016 16:00 Esplais 2 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
18-12-2016 15:30 Vilamalla 1 - 0 Empuriabrava
18-12-2016 16:00 Albons 2 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià
18-12-2016 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 3 - 0 Viladamat
18-12-2016 16:00 Llançà 4 - 2 Bascara
18-12-2016 17:00 Torroella 2 - 2 Cistella
13-01-2017 21:20 Agullana 4 - 0 Monells

Jornada 16 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 15:30 Monells 0 - 3 Bisbalenc At.
07-01-2017 16:00 Viladamat 3 - 1 Borrassà
08-01-2017 16:00 Bascara 2 - 0 Cistella
08-01-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 5 Llançà
08-01-2017 16:00 Agullana 1 - 1 Vilamalla
08-01-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 0 - 3 Esplais
08-01-2017 16:00 Cabanes 1 - 2 Albons
08-01-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 0 Vilabertran
08-01-2017 16:30 Torroella 2 - 1 Marca de l'Ham

Jornada 17 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 15:30 Cistella 3 - 1 Empuriabrava
14-01-2017 16:00 Esplais 3 - 1 Cabanes
14-01-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 2 - 0 Viladamat
14-01-2017 16:00 Borrassà 3 - 1 Torroella
15-01-2017 15:30 Vilamalla 4 - 0 Monells
15-01-2017 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 5 - 0 Sant Miquel Fluvià
15-01-2017 16:00 Llançà 5 - 0 Agullana
15-01-2017 16:00 Albons 1 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
17-03-2017 21:00 Marca de l'Ham 3 - 0 Bascara

Jornada 18 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 1 - 2 Torroella
21-01-2017 16:00 Esplais 2 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
25-02-2017 16:00 Cistella 3 - 1 Agullana
26-02-2017 15:30 Albons 2 - 2 Viladamat
26-02-2017 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 0 Cabanes
26-02-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 6 - 0 Monells
23-03-2017 21:00 Llançà 2 - 0 Vilamalla
31-03-2017 21:30 Borrassà 0 - 0 Bascara
17-05-2017 21:15 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 0 Empuriabrava

Jornada 19 - 29-01-2017

29-01-2017 15:30 Vilamalla 2 - 1 Cistella
29-01-2017 16:00 Agullana 0 - 3 Marca de l'Ham
29-01-2017 16:00 Bascara 1 - 2 Vilabertran
29-01-2017 16:00 Viladamat 1 - 1 Esplais
29-01-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
29-01-2017 16:00 Cabanes 2 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià
29-01-2017 16:30 Monells 0 - 2 Llançà
29-01-2017 16:30 Torroella 1 - 1 Albons
10-02-2017 21:30 Empuriabrava 2 - 1 Borrassà

Jornada 20 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 16:00 Cistella 0 - 2 Llançà
04-02-2017 16:00 Borrassà 2 - 1 Agullana
04-02-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 2 - 5 Empuriabrava
04-02-2017 16:00 Esplais 0 - 0 Torroella
05-02-2017 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 0 - 0 Viladamat
05-02-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 0 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
05-02-2017 16:00 Cabanes 1 - 1 Monells
05-02-2017 16:00 Albons 2 - 1 Bascara
05-02-2017 16:00 Marca de l'Ham 3 - 1 Vilamalla

Jornada 21 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 16:00 Monells 1 - 2 Cistella
11-02-2017 16:00 Viladamat 1 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià
12-02-2017 15:30 Vilamalla 2 - 0 Borrassà
12-02-2017 16:00 Llançà 3 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
12-02-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 4 Cabanes
12-02-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 1 Albons
12-02-2017 16:00 Bascara 0 - 1 Esplais
12-02-2017 16:30 Torroella 1 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
16-03-2017 21:30 Agullana 2 - 1 Vilabertran

Jornada 22 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 16:00 Borrassà 0 - 3 Llançà
18-02-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 4 - 2 Vilamalla
18-02-2017 16:00 Esplais 1 - 0 Empuriabrava
19-02-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 7 - 1 Torroella
19-02-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 0 Monells
19-02-2017 16:15 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 1 Cistella
19-02-2017 16:15 Cabanes 1 - 4 Viladamat
19-02-2017 16:30 Albons 3 - 2 Agullana
19-02-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 0 - 0 Bascara

Jornada 23 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 15:30 Cistella 2 - 3 Borrassà
04-03-2017 16:00 Monells 1 - 2 Marca de l'Ham
05-03-2017 16:00 Viladamat 1 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
05-03-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 0 - 4 Bisbalenc At.
05-03-2017 16:00 Bascara 2 - 0 Sant Miquel Fluvià
05-03-2017 16:00 Llançà 0 - 0 Vilabertran
05-03-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 3 - 1 Albons
05-03-2017 16:30 Agullana 1 - 4 Esplais
05-03-2017 16:30 Torroella 3 - 1 Cabanes

Jornada 24 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 4 Marca de l'Ham
11-03-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 3 - 1 Cistella
11-03-2017 16:00 Esplais 2 - 1 Vilamalla
11-03-2017 16:00 Viladamat 2 - 1 Monells
12-03-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 6 - 0 Torroella
12-03-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 1 - 1 Empuriabrava
12-03-2017 16:30 Albons 1 - 2 Llançà
12-03-2017 16:45 Cabanes 0 - 2 Bascara
12-03-2017 17:00 Agullana 1 - 1 Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 25 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 16:00 Monells 1 - 0 Borrassà
18-03-2017 16:45 Cistella 1 - 0 Albons
19-03-2017 16:00 Llançà 1 - 0 Esplais
19-03-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
19-03-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 3 Cabanes
19-03-2017 16:30 Bascara 1 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
19-03-2017 16:30 Torroella 2 - 1 Viladamat
19-03-2017 16:45 Marca de l'Ham 0 - 0 Vilabertran
19-03-2017 16:45 Agullana 8 - 3 Sant Miquel Fluvià

Jornada 26 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 1 - 2 Borrassà
25-03-2017 16:00 Esplais 2 - 1 Cistella
25-03-2017 16:00 Viladamat 1 - 2 Bascara
26-03-2017 16:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 3 Vilamalla
26-03-2017 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 0 - 2 Empuriabrava
26-03-2017 16:30 Albons 0 - 2 Marca de l'Ham
26-03-2017 16:45 Agullana 3 - 2 Cabanes
26-03-2017 17:00 Torroella 0 - 1 Monells
26-03-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 0 - 1 Llançà

Jornada 27 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 16:00 Monells 1 - 3 Vilabertran
02-04-2017 16:00 Borrassà 4 - 3 Albons
02-04-2017 16:00 Vilamalla 2 - 5 Cabanes
02-04-2017 16:00 Empuriabrava 4 - 0 Viladamat
02-04-2017 16:30 Bascara 7 - 1 Torroella
02-04-2017 17:00 Agullana 0 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
02-04-2017 17:00 Marca de l'Ham 2 - 1 Esplais
02-04-2017 17:00 Cistella 1 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
02-04-2017 17:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 3 Llançà

Jornada 28 - 09-04-2017

09-04-2017 16:30 Bascara 1 - 3 Monells
09-04-2017 17:00 Torroella 0 - 2 Empuriabrava
09-04-2017 17:00 Albons 4 - 2 Vilabertran
09-04-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 0 Marca de l'Ham
09-04-2017 17:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 7 - 5 Cistella
09-04-2017 17:00 Cabanes 2 - 5 Llançà
09-04-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 3 Vilamalla
09-04-2017 18:00 Viladamat 1 - 2 Agullana
16-05-2017 21:30 Esplais 1 - 0 Borrassà

Jornada 29 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 16:00 Monells 5 - 1 Albons
22-04-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 4 - 1 Esplais
22-04-2017 16:00 Borrassà 0 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
22-04-2017 17:00 Cistella 3 - 1 Cabanes
23-04-2017 17:00 Llançà 0 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
23-04-2017 17:00 Vilamalla 0 - 4 Viladamat
23-04-2017 17:00 Agullana 4 - 2 Torroella
23-04-2017 17:00 Empuriabrava 2 - 1 Bascara
23-04-2017 17:00 Marca de l'Ham 7 - 1 Sant Miquel Fluvià

Jornada 30 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 16:00 Esplais 4 - 3 Albons
29-04-2017 17:00 Viladamat 0 - 0 Llançà
30-04-2017 17:00 Torroella 5 - 1 Vilamalla
30-04-2017 17:00 Bascara 3 - 1 Agullana
30-04-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 7 - 0 Vilabertran
30-04-2017 17:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 3 - 0 Borrassà
30-04-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 3 Cistella
30-04-2017 17:15 Cabanes 0 - 5 Marca de l'Ham
01-05-2017 17:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 2 Monells

Jornada 31 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 3 - 2 Sant Miquel Fluvià
06-05-2017 16:00 Borrassà 2 - 4 Cabanes
06-05-2017 17:15 Cistella 0 - 1 Viladamat
06-05-2017 19:00 Monells 3 - 0 Esplais
07-05-2017 16:00 Albons 0 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
07-05-2017 17:00 Llançà 4 - 1 Torroella
07-05-2017 17:00 Vilamalla 5 - 3 Bascara
07-05-2017 17:00 Agullana 3 - 2 Empuriabrava
07-05-2017 17:15 Marca de l'Ham 1 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 32 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 16:30 Monells 2 - 2 Agullana
13-05-2017 17:00 Viladamat 0 - 1 Marca de l'Ham
13-05-2017 17:30 Cistella 4 - 0 Torroella
14-05-2017 17:00 Bascara 2 - 2 Llançà
14-05-2017 17:00 Empuriabrava 1 - 2 Vilamalla
14-05-2017 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 3 Borrassà
14-05-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 3 - 1 Esplais
14-05-2017 17:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 2 - 3 Albons
14-05-2017 17:30 Cabanes 2 - 3 Vilabertran

Jornada 33 - 21-05-2017

20-05-2017 16:00 Esplais 2 - 5 Sant Miquel Fluvià
20-05-2017 16:00 Vilabertran 3 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
20-05-2017 16:00 Borrassà 4 - 1 Viladamat
20-05-2017 18:00 Cistella 4 - 1 Bascara
21-05-2017 11:30 Marca de l'Ham 6 - 0 Torroella
21-05-2017 16:00 Albons 1 - 3 Cabanes
21-05-2017 17:00 Llançà 2 - 0 Empuriabrava
21-05-2017 17:00 Vilamalla 3 - 5 Agullana
21-05-2017 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 0 - 1 Monells

Jornada 34 - 28-05-2017

28-05-2017 18:00 Sant Miquel Fluvià 3 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
28-05-2017 18:00 Cabanes Esplais
28-05-2017 18:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 3 Albons
28-05-2017 18:00 Viladamat 1 - 1 Vilabertran
28-05-2017 18:00 Torroella 6 - 2 Borrassà
28-05-2017 18:00 Bascara 1 - 3 Marca de l'Ham
28-05-2017 18:00 Empuriabrava 5 - 2 Cistella
28-05-2017 18:00 Agullana 1 - 3 Llançà
28-05-2017 18:00 Monells 1 - 5 Vilamalla

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies