logo
BarnaPorters Fiatc


Jornada 1 - 08-09-2019

07-09-2019 16:00 Cistella 1 - 1 Begur
07-09-2019 17:00 Borrassà 3 - 1 Pals
08-09-2019 12:00 Bellcaire 3 - 2 Vilamalla
08-09-2019 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Portbou
08-09-2019 16:15 Roses 0 - 3 Torroella
08-09-2019 16:30 Navata 5 - 4 Vila-Sacra
08-09-2019 17:00 Verges 3 - 3 Base Roses
08-09-2019 17:30 Bascara 2 - 1 Cadaqués
08-09-2019 19:15 Sant Pere Pescador 0 - 1 Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 2 - 15-09-2019

14-09-2019 16:00 Base Roses 2 - 1 Bascara
14-09-2019 18:00 Pals Llers RETIRAT
14-09-2019 19:30 Roses 4 - 5 Vila-Sacra
15-09-2019 16:00 Begur 3 - 0 Navata
15-09-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
15-09-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 0 Verges
15-09-2019 17:00 Torroella 5 - 1 Borrassà
15-09-2019 17:00 Cadaqués 1 - 2 Cistella
15-09-2019 18:00 Portbou 0 - 1 Bellcaire

Jornada 3 - 22-09-2019

22-09-2019 12:00 Bellcaire 1 - 0 Pals
22-09-2019 16:15 Roses 6 - 1 Begur
22-09-2019 17:00 Cadaqués 3 - 0 Base Roses
22-09-2019 17:00 Bascara 0 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
22-09-2019 20:00 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 5 Portbou
26-09-2019 21:15 Cistella 2 - 2 Navata
31-10-2019 21:30 Verges 0 - 0 Vilamalla
31-10-2019 21:30 Torroella Llers RETIRAT
01-11-2019 17:00 Borrassà 3 - 1 Vila-Sacra

Jornada 4 - 29-09-2019

28-09-2019 16:00 Base Roses 2 - 3 Cistella
28-09-2019 18:00 Pals 2 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
29-09-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 2 - 2 Bascara
29-09-2019 16:30 Navata 1 - 3 Roses
29-09-2019 17:00 Portbou 3 - 2 Verges
29-09-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Cadaqués
29-09-2019 17:00 Torroella 2 - 0 Bellcaire
29-09-2019 17:00 Llers RETIRAT Vila-Sacra
29-09-2019 17:00 Begur 4 - 2 Borrassà

Jornada 5 - 06-10-2019

05-10-2019 16:00 Base Roses 1 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
05-10-2019 16:00 Borrassà 3 - 2 Navata
05-10-2019 16:00 Cistella 1 - 2 Roses
06-10-2019 12:00 Bellcaire 1 - 2 Vila-Sacra
06-10-2019 16:00 Cadaqués 3 - 0 Vilamalla
06-10-2019 16:00 Verges 4 - 2 Pals
06-10-2019 17:00 Bascara 1 - 2 Portbou
06-10-2019 18:15 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 4 Torroella
06-12-2019 13:00 Llers RETIRAT Begur

Jornada 6 - 13-10-2019

12-10-2019 18:00 Pals 1 - 4 Bascara
13-10-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 3 - 0 Base Roses
13-10-2019 16:15 Roses 2 - 0 Borrassà
13-10-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 0 Cistella
13-10-2019 17:00 Begur 4 - 0 Bellcaire
13-10-2019 17:00 Portbou 2 - 1 Cadaqués
13-10-2019 17:00 Torroella 2 - 1 Verges
13-10-2019 18:00 Navata Llers RETIRAT
13-10-2019 18:15 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 1 Vila-Sacra

Jornada 7 - 20-10-2019

19-10-2019 15:45 Base Roses 3 - 4 Portbou
19-10-2019 16:00 Cistella 1 - 0 Borrassà
20-10-2019 12:00 Bellcaire 0 - 1 Navata
20-10-2019 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Roses
20-10-2019 16:00 Verges 3 - 0 Vila-Sacra
20-10-2019 16:30 Bascara 2 - 2 Torroella
20-10-2019 17:00 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Vilamalla
20-10-2019 17:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Begur
05-12-2019 20:00 Cadaqués 1 - 2 Pals

Jornada 8 - 27-10-2019

26-10-2019 18:00 Pals 1 - 1 Base Roses
27-10-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 3 - 0 Cistella
27-10-2019 16:30 Portbou 2 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
27-10-2019 16:30 Bascara 1 - 0 Vila-Sacra
27-10-2019 16:30 Navata 5 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
27-10-2019 17:00 Roses 3 - 0 Bellcaire
27-10-2019 17:00 Borrassà Llers RETIRAT
27-10-2019 17:00 Begur 3 - 0 Verges
27-10-2019 17:00 Torroella 4 - 0 Cadaqués

Jornada 9 - 03-11-2019

02-11-2019 16:00 Base Roses 0 - 6 Torroella
03-11-2019 12:00 Bellcaire 2 - 2 Borrassà
03-11-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 4 Portbou
03-11-2019 16:00 Cadaqués 1 - 3 Vila-Sacra
03-11-2019 16:00 Bascara 2 - 4 Begur
03-11-2019 16:00 Verges 1 - 0 Navata
03-11-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 1 Roses
03-11-2019 17:15 Bisbalenc At. 7 - 1 Pals
13-12-2019 21:30 Cistella Llers RETIRAT

Jornada 10 - 10-11-2019

08-11-2019 21:00 Base Roses 1 - 3 Vila-Sacra
09-11-2019 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
09-11-2019 18:00 Pals 2 - 2 Vilamalla
10-11-2019 12:45 Portbou 3 - 2 Cistella
10-11-2019 15:30 Llers RETIRAT Bellcaire
10-11-2019 16:15 Roses 3 - 0 Verges
10-11-2019 16:30 Navata 0 - 1 Bascara
10-11-2019 16:30 Torroella 1 - 0 Bisbalenc At.
10-11-2019 17:00 Begur 3 - 0 Cadaqués

Jornada 11 - 17-11-2019

16-11-2019 15:45 Base Roses 2 - 6 Begur
16-11-2019 16:00 Cistella 1 - 1 Bellcaire
17-11-2019 11:30 Portbou 2 - 0 Pals
17-11-2019 12:30 Vilamalla 0 - 3 Torroella
17-11-2019 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 1 Vila-Sacra
17-11-2019 16:00 Cadaqués 4 - 4 Navata
17-11-2019 16:00 Bascara 1 - 2 Roses
17-11-2019 16:00 Verges 3 - 2 Borrassà
17-11-2019 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador Llers RETIRAT

Jornada 12 - 24-11-2019

23-11-2019 15:40 Borrassà 1 - 2 Bascara
23-11-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 0 Vilamalla
23-11-2019 18:00 Pals 1 - 2 Cistella
24-11-2019 12:00 Bellcaire 2 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
24-11-2019 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Verges
24-11-2019 16:00 Begur 3 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
24-11-2019 16:15 Roses 3 - 2 Cadaqués
24-11-2019 16:30 Navata 1 - 0 Base Roses
24-11-2019 17:30 Torroella 5 - 0 Portbou

Jornada 13 - 01-12-2019

30-11-2019 15:45 Base Roses 0 - 1 Roses
30-11-2019 16:00 Cistella 3 - 1 Sant Pere Pescador
30-11-2019 18:00 Pals 2 - 2 Torroella
01-12-2019 11:30 Portbou 3 - 2 Vila-Sacra
01-12-2019 12:30 Bascara Llers RETIRAT
01-12-2019 16:00 Verges 2 - 0 Bellcaire
01-12-2019 16:00 Cadaqués 2 - 1 Borrassà
01-12-2019 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 5 Begur
01-12-2019 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 2 Navata

Jornada 14 - 15-12-2019

14-12-2019 16:00 Vila-Sacra 1 - 2 Pals
14-12-2019 16:00 Borrassà 2 - 2 Base Roses
15-12-2019 00:00 Llers RETIRAT Cadaqués
15-12-2019 11:00 Bellcaire 3 - 1 Bascara
15-12-2019 16:00 Begur 3 - 2 Portbou
15-12-2019 16:15 Roses 1 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
15-12-2019 16:30 Torroella 5 - 2 Cistella
15-12-2019 16:30 Navata 1 - 1 Vilamalla
15-12-2019 18:15 Sant Pere Pescador 2 - 2 Verges

Jornada 15 - 22-12-2019

21-12-2019 00:00 Base Roses Llers RETIRAT
21-12-2019 16:00 Cistella 2 - 2 Verges
21-12-2019 16:00 Pals 3 - 2 Begur
21-12-2019 17:00 Vilamalla 2 - 3 Roses
21-12-2019 18:00 Torroella 4 - 1 Vila-Sacra
22-12-2019 11:30 Portbou 2 - 2 Navata
22-12-2019 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 2 Borrassà
22-12-2019 16:00 Cadaqués 0 - 1 Bellcaire
22-12-2019 16:00 Bascara 3 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador

Jornada 16 - 12-01-2020

11-01-2020 16:00 Cistella 2 - 0 Vila-Sacra
11-01-2020 16:30 Pals 0 - 0 Navata
12-01-2020 00:00 Llers RETIRAT Bisbalenc At.
12-01-2020 12:00 Bellcaire 3 - 0 Base Roses
12-01-2020 15:30 Roses 3 - 2 Portbou
12-01-2020 16:00 Begur 0 - 5 Torroella
12-01-2020 16:00 Verges 1 - 0 Bascara
12-01-2020 17:00 Borrassà 2 - 1 Vilamalla
12-01-2020 18:15 Sant Pere Pescador 3 - 1 Cadaqués

Jornada 17 - 19-01-2020

18-01-2020 15:45 Base Roses 1 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
18-01-2020 17:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 5 Begur
19-01-2020 00:00 Vilamalla Llers RETIRAT
19-01-2020 11:30 Portbou 4 - 2 Borrassà
19-01-2020 16:00 Pals 1 - 0 Roses
19-01-2020 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 1 Bellcaire
19-01-2020 16:00 Cadaqués 1 - 1 Verges
19-01-2020 16:00 Bascara 1 - 1 Cistella
19-01-2020 16:30 Torroella 3 - 2 Navata

Jornada 18 - 26-01-2020

25-01-2020 15:45 Base Roses 1 - 1 Verges
25-01-2020 15:45 Pals 1 - 3 Borrassà
26-01-2020 00:00 Portbou Llers RETIRAT
26-01-2020 16:00 Cadaqués 4 - 1 Bascara
26-01-2020 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 4 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
26-01-2020 16:00 Vilamalla 1 - 1 Bellcaire
26-01-2020 16:00 Begur 1 - 1 Cistella
26-01-2020 16:30 Torroella 2 - 2 Roses
22-02-2020 17:00 Vila-Sacra 2 - 0 Navata

Jornada 19 - 02-02-2020

01-02-2020 16:00 Cistella 2 - 0 Cadaqués
01-02-2020 16:30 Borrassà 0 - 2 Torroella
02-02-2020 00:00 Llers RETIRAT Pals
02-02-2020 12:00 Bellcaire 3 - 1 Portbou
02-02-2020 16:00 Bascara 1 - 3 Base Roses
02-02-2020 16:00 Verges 1 - 2 Bisbalenc At.
02-02-2020 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 1 - 2 Vilamalla
02-02-2020 16:30 Navata 1 - 3 Begur
02-02-2020 16:45 Vila-Sacra 0 - 2 Roses

Jornada 20 - 09-02-2020

08-02-2020 15:45 Base Roses 0 - 1 Cadaqués
08-02-2020 16:00 Pals 1 - 1 Bellcaire
08-02-2020 17:30 Vila-Sacra 1 - 3 Borrassà
09-02-2020 00:00 Torroella Llers RETIRAT
09-02-2020 11:30 Portbou 4 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
09-02-2020 16:00 Begur 2 - 2 Roses
09-02-2020 16:00 Bisbalenc At. 2 - 0 Bascara
09-02-2020 16:00 Vilamalla 2 - 1 Verges
09-02-2020 16:30 Navata 5 - 2 Cistella

Jornada 21 - 16-02-2020

15-02-2020 16:00 Cistella 0 - 0 Base Roses
15-02-2020 16:00 Borrassà 1 - 1 Begur
16-02-2020 00:00 Llers RETIRAT Vila-Sacra
16-02-2020 12:00 Bellcaire 1 - 3 Torroella
16-02-2020 16:00 Sant Pere Pescador 4 - 0 Pals
16-02-2020 16:15 Roses 4 - 0 Navata
16-02-2020 16:15 Verges 2 - 0 Portbou
16-02-2020 16:30 Bascara 1 - 3 Vilamalla
16-02-2020 18:00 Cadaqués 1 - 3 Bisbalenc At.

Jornada 22 - 01-03-2020

29-02-2020 17:30 Bisbalenc At. 1 - 1 Base Roses
29-02-2020 17:30 Pals 3 - 0 Verges
29-02-2020 17:30 Vila-Sacra 3 - 0 Bellcaire
01-03-2020 00:00 Begur Llers RETIRAT
01-03-2020 16:00 Vilamalla 0 - 1 Cadaqués
01-03-2020 16:15 Roses Cistella
01-03-2020 16:30 Torroella 3 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
01-03-2020 17:30 Navata 3 - 1 Borrassà
01-03-2020 18:30 Portbou Bascara

Jornada 23 - 08-03-2020

07-03-2020 16:00 Cistella 2 - 1 Bisbalenc At.
07-03-2020 16:45 Borrassà 1 - 0 Roses
07-03-2020 17:30 Vila-Sacra 3 - 3 Sant Pere Pescador
08-03-2020 00:00 Llers RETIRAT Navata
08-03-2020 12:00 Bellcaire 1 - 3 Begur
08-03-2020 16:00 Base Roses 2 - 1 Vilamalla
08-03-2020 16:00 Cadaqués 1 - 2 Portbou
08-03-2020 16:30 Bascara 1 - 0 Pals
08-03-2020 16:45 Verges 1 - 2 Torroella

Jornada 24 - 15-03-2020

14-03-2020 17:00 Vila-Sacra Verges
14-03-2020 17:00 Borrassà Cistella
14-03-2020 18:00 Pals Cadaqués
15-03-2020 16:00 Vilamalla Bisbalenc At.
15-03-2020 16:00 Begur Sant Pere Pescador
15-03-2020 16:15 Roses Llers RETIRAT
15-03-2020 16:30 Navata Bellcaire
15-03-2020 17:00 Torroella Bascara
15-03-2020 18:00 Portbou Base Roses

Jornada 25 - 22-03-2020

21-03-2020 16:00 Cistella Vilamalla
21-03-2020 16:00 Base Roses Pals
22-03-2020 12:00 Bellcaire Roses
22-03-2020 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Borrassà
22-03-2020 17:00 Verges Begur
22-03-2020 17:00 Cadaqués Torroella
22-03-2020 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Portbou
22-03-2020 17:30 Bascara Vila-Sacra
22-03-2020 19:15 Sant Pere Pescador Navata

Jornada 26 - 29-03-2020

28-03-2020 17:00 Vila-Sacra Cadaqués
28-03-2020 17:00 Borrassà Bellcaire
28-03-2020 18:00 Pals Bisbalenc At.
29-03-2020 16:00 Begur Bascara
29-03-2020 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Cistella
29-03-2020 16:15 Roses Sant Pere Pescador
29-03-2020 16:30 Navata Verges
29-03-2020 17:00 Torroella Base Roses
29-03-2020 18:00 Portbou Vilamalla

Jornada 27 - 05-04-2020

04-04-2020 16:00 Cistella Portbou
04-04-2020 16:00 Base Roses Vila-Sacra
05-04-2020 12:00 Bellcaire Llers RETIRAT
05-04-2020 16:00 Vilamalla Pals
05-04-2020 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Torroella
05-04-2020 17:00 Cadaqués Begur
05-04-2020 17:00 Verges Roses
05-04-2020 17:30 Bascara Navata
05-04-2020 19:15 Sant Pere Pescador Borrassà

Jornada 28 - 19-04-2020

18-04-2020 17:00 Vila-Sacra Bisbalenc At.
18-04-2020 17:00 Borrassà Verges
18-04-2020 18:00 Pals Portbou
19-04-2020 12:00 Bellcaire 1 - 3 Cistella
19-04-2020 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Sant Pere Pescador
19-04-2020 16:00 Begur Base Roses
19-04-2020 16:15 Roses Bascara
19-04-2020 16:30 Navata Cadaqués
19-04-2020 17:00 Torroella Vilamalla

Jornada 29 - 26-04-2020

25-04-2020 16:00 Cistella Pals
25-04-2020 16:00 Base Roses Navata
26-04-2020 16:00 Vilamalla Vila-Sacra
26-04-2020 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Begur
26-04-2020 17:00 Cadaqués Roses
26-04-2020 17:00 Verges Llers RETIRAT
26-04-2020 17:30 Bascara Borrassà
26-04-2020 18:00 Portbou Torroella
26-04-2020 19:15 Sant Pere Pescador Bellcaire

Jornada 30 - 03-05-2020

02-05-2020 17:00 Vila-Sacra Portbou
02-05-2020 17:00 Borrassà Cadaqués
03-05-2020 12:00 Bellcaire Verges
03-05-2020 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Bascara
03-05-2020 16:00 Begur Vilamalla
03-05-2020 16:15 Roses Base Roses
03-05-2020 16:30 Navata Bisbalenc At.
03-05-2020 17:00 Torroella Pals
03-05-2020 19:15 Sant Pere Pescador Cistella

Jornada 31 - 10-05-2020

09-05-2020 16:00 Cistella Torroella
09-05-2020 16:00 Base Roses Borrassà
09-05-2020 18:00 Pals Vila-Sacra
10-05-2020 16:00 Vilamalla Navata
10-05-2020 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Roses
10-05-2020 17:00 Cadaqués Llers RETIRAT
10-05-2020 17:00 Verges Sant Pere Pescador
10-05-2020 17:30 Bascara Bellcaire
10-05-2020 18:00 Portbou Begur

Jornada 32 - 17-05-2020

16-05-2020 17:00 Vila-Sacra Torroella
16-05-2020 17:00 Borrassà Bisbalenc At.
17-05-2020 12:00 Bellcaire Cadaqués
17-05-2020 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Base Roses
17-05-2020 16:00 Begur Pals
17-05-2020 16:15 Roses Vilamalla
17-05-2020 16:30 Navata Portbou
17-05-2020 17:00 Verges Cistella
17-05-2020 19:15 Sant Pere Pescador Bascara

Jornada 33 - 24-05-2020

23-05-2020 16:00 Base Roses Bellcaire
23-05-2020 17:00 Vila-Sacra Cistella
23-05-2020 18:00 Pals Navata
24-05-2020 16:00 Vilamalla Borrassà
24-05-2020 17:00 Bisbalenc At. Llers RETIRAT
24-05-2020 17:00 Cadaqués Sant Pere Pescador
24-05-2020 17:00 Torroella Begur
24-05-2020 17:30 Bascara Verges
24-05-2020 18:00 Portbou Roses

Jornada 34 - 31-05-2020

30-05-2020 16:00 Cistella Bascara
30-05-2020 17:00 Borrassà Portbou
31-05-2020 12:00 Bellcaire Bisbalenc At.
31-05-2020 16:00 Llers RETIRAT Vilamalla
31-05-2020 16:00 Begur Vila-Sacra
31-05-2020 16:15 Roses Pals
31-05-2020 16:30 Navata Torroella
31-05-2020 17:00 Verges Cadaqués
31-05-2020 19:15 Sant Pere Pescador Base Roses

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2019
redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com

Avis Legal Política de Privacitat Politica de Cookies