09 des. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 15:00 Torà 6 - 1 Rialp
02-09-2017 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 2 Ponts
02-09-2017 17:15 La Seu d'Urgell 6 - 1 Oliana
03-09-2017 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 1 Bellcairenc
03-09-2017 16:00 Tornabous 0 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
03-09-2017 16:00 Agramunt 1 - 0 Butsenit
03-09-2017 16:15 At. Torregrossa 1 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
03-09-2017 17:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 1 Barbens
03-09-2017 18:30 Guissona B 1 - 2 Arbeca

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

10-09-2017 15:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 2 Solsona B
10-09-2017 17:00 Rialp 1 - 1 Tornabous
10-09-2017 17:00 Oliana 2 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
10-09-2017 17:00 Barbens 3 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
10-09-2017 17:30 Butsenit 1 - 0 Torà
10-09-2017 17:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 6 Agramunt
10-09-2017 18:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 1 At. Torregrossa
10-09-2017 18:00 Pobla de Segur 6 - 2 Arbeca
10-09-2017 18:00 Ponts 6 - 1 Guissona B

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 6 - 3 Arbeca
16-09-2017 16:45 Torà 2 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
17-09-2017 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 2 Butsenit
17-09-2017 16:30 Guissona B 1 - 1 Pobla de Segur
17-09-2017 17:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 1 Barbens
17-09-2017 17:00 Agramunt 5 - 3 Bellcairenc
17-09-2017 17:00 Rialp 2 - 2 Solsona B
17-09-2017 17:15 At. Torregrossa 3 - 2 Oliana
17-09-2017 18:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

24-09-2017 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 2 Tornabous
24-09-2017 16:30 Barbens 1 - 4 At. Torregrossa
24-09-2017 16:30 Arbeca 3 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
24-09-2017 16:45 Butsenit 4 - 2 Solsona B
24-09-2017 17:00 Oliana 0 - 5 Agramunt
24-09-2017 17:00 Pobla de Segur 0 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
24-09-2017 17:00 Rialp 2 - 4 Ponts
24-09-2017 17:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 6 - 2 Guissona B
24-09-2017 17:30 Bellcairenc 2 - 1 Torà

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:00 Solsona B 1 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
30-09-2017 16:15 Torà 1 - 2 Oliana
30-09-2017 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 3 Pobla de Segur
20-10-2017 21:30 Tornabous 0 - 7 Bellcairenc
01-11-2017 16:15 At. Torregrossa 3 - 2 Arbeca
01-11-2017 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 9 - 0 Rialp
01-11-2017 18:00 Guissona B 1 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
01-11-2017 18:00 Agramunt 6 - 0 Barbens
01-11-2017 19:30 Ponts 1 - 0 Butsenit

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 3 - 3 Vilanova de L'Aguda
08-10-2017 16:00 Barbens 3 - 4 Torà
08-10-2017 16:00 Arbeca 1 - 2 Agramunt
08-10-2017 16:45 Butsenit 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
08-10-2017 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 2 Ponts
08-10-2017 17:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 2 Solsona B
08-10-2017 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 4 Oliana
08-10-2017 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 4 At. Torregrossa
08-10-2017 17:00 Rialp 2 - 1 Guissona B

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:00 Solsona B 2 - 1 Oliana
14-10-2017 16:00 Torà 2 - 3 Arbeca
14-10-2017 18:00 Guissona B 0 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
15-10-2017 16:00 Agramunt 5 - 2 Pobla de Segur
15-10-2017 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 1 Barbens
15-10-2017 16:15 At. Torregrossa 1 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
15-10-2017 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
15-10-2017 17:00 Rialp 2 - 1 Butsenit
15-10-2017 17:15 Ponts 3 - 1 Bellcairenc

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 2 - 1 Agramunt
22-10-2017 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 4 - 1 Rialp
22-10-2017 15:45 Arbeca 5 - 4 Tornabous
22-10-2017 16:00 Butsenit 4 - 0 Guissona B
22-10-2017 16:30 Barbens 1 - 2 Solsona B
22-10-2017 16:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 2 At. Torregrossa
22-10-2017 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 3 Torà
22-10-2017 17:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
22-10-2017 17:00 Oliana 0 - 5 Ponts

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 15:30 Torà 0 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
28-10-2017 16:00 Solsona B 2 - 0 Arbeca
28-10-2017 18:00 Guissona B 4 - 1 At. Torregrossa
29-10-2017 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 4 Pobla de Segur
29-10-2017 16:00 Butsenit 2 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
29-10-2017 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 1 Oliana
29-10-2017 17:00 Ponts 0 - 0 Barbens
29-10-2017 17:00 Rialp 0 - 3 Bellcairenc
29-10-2017 17:00 Agramunt 4 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 2 - 1 Tornabous
05-11-2017 12:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 0 Butsenit
05-11-2017 15:30 Arbeca 2 - 3 Ponts
05-11-2017 16:00 Oliana 1 - 0 Rialp
05-11-2017 16:00 Barbens 1 - 4 Angulària d'Anglesola
05-11-2017 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 5 Torà
05-11-2017 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Guissona B
05-11-2017 16:15 At. Torregrossa 1 - 1 Agramunt
05-11-2017 17:00 Pobla de Segur 3 - 0 Solsona B

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 15:15 Torà 1 - 2 At. Torregrossa
11-11-2017 16:00 Solsona B 2 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
11-11-2017 18:00 Guissona B 1 - 5 Agramunt
12-11-2017 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 1 Bellcairenc
12-11-2017 15:30 Butsenit 3 - 1 Oliana
12-11-2017 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 2 Arbeca
12-11-2017 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
12-11-2017 16:30 Ponts 1 - 0 Pobla de Segur
12-11-2017 17:00 Rialp 3 - 1 Barbens

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 17:30 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 2 Ponts
19-11-2017 12:00 Bellcairenc 6 - 1 Guissona B
19-11-2017 15:15 Arbeca 6 - 0 Rialp
19-11-2017 15:45 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 1 Solsona B
19-11-2017 16:00 Agramunt 1 - 0 Torà
19-11-2017 16:00 Oliana 1 - 5 Verdú Vall Del Corb
19-11-2017 16:00 Barbens 0 - 2 Butsenit
19-11-2017 16:15 At. Torregrossa 3 - 0 Tornabous
19-11-2017 16:30 Pobla de Segur 2 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 1 At. Torregrossa
25-11-2017 18:00 Guissona B 4 - 6 Torà
26-11-2017 12:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 0 Oliana
26-11-2017 15:15 Butsenit 4 - 1 Arbeca
26-11-2017 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 4 - 1 Barbens
26-11-2017 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 5 Agramunt
26-11-2017 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 0 - 3 La Seu d'Urgell
26-11-2017 16:00 Ponts 1 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
26-11-2017 18:00 Rialp 1 - 4 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 15:00 Torà 3 - 1 Tornabous
02-12-2017 16:00 Barbens 0 - 6 Bellcairenc
03-12-2017 12:00 At. Torregrossa 1 - 1 Ponts
03-12-2017 15:00 Arbeca 2 - 2 Verdú Vall Del Corb
03-12-2017 15:45 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 4 Angulària d'Anglesola
03-12-2017 16:00 Oliana 0 - 3 Guissona B
03-12-2017 16:00 Agramunt 3 - 0 Solsona B
03-12-2017 16:00 Pobla de Segur 5 - 2 Butsenit
09-12-2017 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 8 - 0 Rialp

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Solsona B 1 - 0 Torà
16-12-2017 18:00 Guissona B 1 - 2 Tornabous
17-12-2017 12:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 0 At. Torregrossa
17-12-2017 12:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 1 Arbeca
17-12-2017 15:15 Butsenit 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
17-12-2017 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 4 - 2 Pobla de Segur
17-12-2017 16:00 Ponts 0 - 2 Agramunt
17-12-2017 16:00 Oliana 2 - 3 Barbens
17-12-2017 18:00 Rialp 3 - 3 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 18:00 Guissona B 4 - 1 Barbens
07-01-2018 12:00 At. Torregrossa 2 - 2 Rialp
07-01-2018 15:30 Arbeca 2 - 2 Oliana
07-01-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
07-01-2018 16:00 Agramunt 4 - 0 Angulària d'Anglesola
07-01-2018 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 2 Solsona B
09-02-2018 21:00 Ponts Torà
10-02-2018 15:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda Butsenit
10-02-2018 16:30 Pobla de Segur Bellcairenc

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Solsona B 2 - 0 Guissona B
14-01-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 5 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
14-01-2018 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
14-01-2018 15:45 Butsenit 2 - 2 At. Torregrossa
14-01-2018 16:00 Barbens 0 - 5 Arbeca
14-01-2018 16:00 Oliana 1 - 3 Pobla de Segur
14-01-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Torà
14-01-2018 16:00 Ponts 7 - 1 Tornabous
14-01-2018 17:30 Rialp 0 - 2 Agramunt

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

21-01-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
21-01-2018 15:45 Arbeca 3 - 2 Guissona B
21-01-2018 16:00 Oliana 1 - 0 La Seu d'Urgell
21-01-2018 16:00 Barbens 1 - 3 Pobla de Segur
21-01-2018 16:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Solsona B
21-01-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 2 Tornabous
21-01-2018 16:00 Butsenit 0 - 4 Agramunt
21-01-2018 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 0 At. Torregrossa
21-01-2018 17:30 Rialp 1 - 6 Torà

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 15:45 Torà 3 - 1 Butsenit
27-01-2018 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 7 - 2 Barbens
27-01-2018 17:00 Solsona B 4 - 6 Angulària d'Anglesola
27-01-2018 18:00 Guissona B 0 - 1 Ponts
28-01-2018 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 2 Oliana
28-01-2018 16:00 Arbeca 3 - 3 Pobla de Segur
28-01-2018 16:00 Tornabous 3 - 0 Rialp
28-01-2018 16:00 Agramunt 4 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
11-05-2018 21:00 At. Torregrossa 2 - 1 Bellcairenc

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

04-02-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 5 Agramunt
04-02-2018 12:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 2 Guissona B
04-02-2018 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Torà
04-02-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 2 Ponts
04-02-2018 16:00 Solsona B 6 - 0 Rialp
04-02-2018 16:00 Oliana 0 - 4 At. Torregrossa
04-02-2018 16:00 Barbens 1 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
04-02-2018 16:00 Arbeca 1 - 5 La Seu d'Urgell
04-02-2018 16:15 Butsenit 3 - 1 Tornabous

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 2 - 1 Pobla de Segur
17-02-2018 16:15 Torà 0 - 2 Bellcairenc
17-02-2018 17:00 Solsona B 1 - 1 Butsenit
18-02-2018 12:00 At. Torregrossa 1 - 0 Barbens
18-02-2018 16:00 Agramunt 10 - 1 Oliana
18-02-2018 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
18-02-2018 16:15 Ponts 3 - 0 Rialp
18-02-2018 16:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda 5 - 3 Arbeca
18-02-2018 16:45 Guissona B 6 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:30 La Seu d'Urgell 3 - 1 Guissona B
25-02-2018 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 0 Solsona B
25-02-2018 16:00 Oliana 2 - 1 Torà
25-02-2018 16:30 Barbens 0 - 4 Agramunt
25-02-2018 16:30 Arbeca 5 - 0 At. Torregrossa
25-02-2018 16:30 Pobla de Segur 5 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
25-02-2018 16:30 Bellcairenc 1 - 0 Tornabous
25-02-2018 16:30 Butsenit 2 - 0 Ponts
25-02-2018 17:30 Rialp 3 - 5 Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 1 Bellcairenc
03-03-2018 16:30 Torà 5 - 0 Barbens
03-03-2018 18:00 Guissona B 2 - 1 Rialp
04-03-2018 12:00 Oliana 0 - 1 Tornabous
04-03-2018 12:00 At. Torregrossa 1 - 0 Pobla de Segur
04-03-2018 12:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 0 Butsenit
04-03-2018 16:00 Agramunt 6 - 3 Arbeca
04-03-2018 16:30 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
04-03-2018 17:00 Ponts 1 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 0 At. Torregrossa
11-03-2018 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 0 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
11-03-2018 16:45 Bellcairenc 0 - 0 Ponts
11-03-2018 16:45 Barbens 0 - 0 Tornabous
11-03-2018 16:45 Arbeca 2 - 1 Torà
11-03-2018 16:45 Butsenit 6 - 0 Rialp
11-03-2018 16:50 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 4 Guissona B
28-03-2018 20:30 Pobla de Segur 1 - 1 Agramunt
30-03-2018 16:00 Oliana 0 - 2 Solsona B

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:45 Torà 3 - 1 Pobla de Segur
17-03-2018 17:00 Solsona B 3 - 3 Barbens
17-03-2018 18:00 Guissona B 1 - 0 Butsenit
18-03-2018 12:00 Agramunt 5 - 3 La Seu d'Urgell
18-03-2018 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 2 Arbeca
18-03-2018 16:15 At. Torregrossa 0 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
18-03-2018 16:45 Ponts 3 - 0 Oliana
18-03-2018 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Bellcairenc
18-03-2018 18:00 Rialp 2 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 3 - 1 Torà
25-03-2018 16:15 At. Torregrossa 3 - 0 Guissona B
25-03-2018 16:45 Oliana 0 - 4 Angulària d'Anglesola
25-03-2018 16:45 Barbens 1 - 3 Ponts
25-03-2018 16:45 Arbeca 2 - 4 Solsona B
25-03-2018 17:30 Bellcairenc 1 - 0 Rialp
20-04-2018 20:45 Pobla de Segur 3 - 0 Tornabous
20-04-2018 21:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 2 Butsenit
27-04-2018 19:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 3 Agramunt

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:00 Solsona B 0 - 0 Pobla de Segur
07-04-2018 17:00 Torà 1 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
07-04-2018 18:00 Guissona B 1 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
08-04-2018 12:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 0 Barbens
08-04-2018 12:00 Agramunt 5 - 2 At. Torregrossa
08-04-2018 16:00 Tornabous 0 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
08-04-2018 17:00 Butsenit 0 - 1 Bellcairenc
08-04-2018 18:00 Rialp 3 - 3 Oliana
01-05-2018 18:30 Ponts 0 - 0 Arbeca

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 0 - 3 Solsona B
15-04-2018 15:45 Barbens 2 - 4 Rialp
15-04-2018 17:00 Arbeca 0 - 6 Angulària d'Anglesola
15-04-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 0 - 0 Ponts
15-04-2018 17:00 Oliana 1 - 0 Butsenit
15-04-2018 17:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 6 - 1 Tornabous
15-04-2018 17:00 Agramunt 5 - 3 Guissona B
15-04-2018 17:30 At. Torregrossa 3 - 0 Torà
15-04-2018 17:30 Bellcairenc 3 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 17:00 Solsona B 1 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
21-04-2018 17:00 Torà 0 - 1 Agramunt
21-04-2018 19:00 Guissona B 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
22-04-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 0 Oliana
22-04-2018 17:00 Butsenit 3 - 3 Barbens
22-04-2018 17:00 Rialp 3 - 0 Arbeca
22-04-2018 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 0 Pobla de Segur
22-04-2018 17:00 Ponts 0 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
22-04-2018 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 0 At. Torregrossa

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 17:00 La Seu d'Urgell 0 - 1 Angulària d'Anglesola
28-04-2018 17:15 Torà 2 - 2 Guissona B
29-04-2018 16:30 Agramunt 8 - 0 Tornabous
29-04-2018 17:00 Oliana 1 - 1 Bellcairenc
29-04-2018 17:15 Barbens 6 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
29-04-2018 17:15 Arbeca 3 - 1 Butsenit
29-04-2018 17:30 At. Torregrossa 2 - 2 Solsona B
29-04-2018 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 4 Ponts
01-05-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 2 Rialp

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 17:00 Solsona B 2 - 3 Agramunt
05-05-2018 18:00 Guissona B 6 - 0 Oliana
06-05-2018 17:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 2 Barbens
06-05-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 4 Arbeca
06-05-2018 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Torà
06-05-2018 17:00 Rialp 1 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
06-05-2018 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
06-05-2018 17:15 Butsenit 1 - 3 Pobla de Segur
06-05-2018 18:00 Ponts 2 - 1 At. Torregrossa

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

12-05-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 0 - 2 Butsenit
12-05-2018 17:30 Torà 1 - 1 Solsona B
13-05-2018 17:00 Tornabous 2 - 2 Guissona B
13-05-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
13-05-2018 17:00 Agramunt 3 - 1 Ponts
13-05-2018 17:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 3 - 1 Rialp
13-05-2018 17:30 At. Torregrossa 3 - 0 Angulària d'Anglesola
13-05-2018 17:30 Barbens 0 - 4 Oliana
13-05-2018 17:30 Arbeca 2 - 1 Bellcairenc

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

18-05-2018 21:30 Barbens 2 - 4 Guissona B
19-05-2018 15:30 Solsona B 4 - 0 Tornabous
19-05-2018 17:00 Torà 2 - 3 Ponts
19-05-2018 20:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 3 - 3 Agramunt
20-05-2018 12:00 Butsenit 3 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
20-05-2018 14:45 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 3 La Seu d'Urgell
20-05-2018 17:00 Oliana 1 - 3 Arbeca
20-05-2018 18:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 6 Pobla de Segur
20-05-2018 18:00 Rialp 0 - 2 At. Torregrossa

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 18:00 Guissona B 0 - 2 Solsona B
27-05-2018 18:00 Arbeca 1 - 4 Barbens
27-05-2018 18:00 Pobla de Segur 6 - 3 Oliana
27-05-2018 18:00 La Seu d'Urgell 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
27-05-2018 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 4 - 0 Verdú Vall Del Corb
27-05-2018 18:00 At. Torregrossa 2 - 1 Butsenit
27-05-2018 18:00 Agramunt 10 - 2 Rialp
27-05-2018 18:00 Torà 1 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
27-05-2018 18:00 Tornabous 2 - 3 Ponts

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com