09 des. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 16:00 Guissona B 3 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell
01-09-2018 18:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 0 Butsenit
01-09-2018 18:00 Solsona B 1 - 1 Tornabous
01-09-2018 19:00 Bellpuig 3 - 0 Bellcairenc
02-09-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 2 - 5 Tremp
02-09-2018 17:00 Rialp 0 - 3 Torà
02-09-2018 18:30 Ponts 1 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
02-09-2018 18:45 At. Torregrossa 5 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda
12-10-2018 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 3 Oliana

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:30 Torà 4 - 0 Pobla de Segur
08-09-2018 18:00 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 1 Bellpuig
08-09-2018 18:45 Angulària d'Anglesola 2 - 1 At. Torregrossa
09-09-2018 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 0 Rialp
09-09-2018 17:00 Oliana 5 - 3 Guissona B
09-09-2018 17:00 Butsenit 4 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
09-09-2018 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 4 Solsona B
09-09-2018 18:00 Ponts 3 - 0 Tremp
09-09-2018 18:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

14-09-2018 21:00 Guissona B 0 - 2 Bellpuig
16-09-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
16-09-2018 17:00 Oliana 3 - 1 Butsenit
16-09-2018 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 0 Torà
16-09-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 3 Tornabous
16-09-2018 17:00 Rialp 2 - 2 Vilanova de L'Aguda
16-09-2018 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 6 - 1 Solsona B
16-09-2018 18:00 Ponts 2 - 0 Bellcairenc
16-09-2018 18:15 At. Torregrossa 0 - 1 Tremp

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 2 - 1 Ponts
22-09-2018 16:30 Torà 1 - 2 Oliana
22-09-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 2 Bellpuig
22-09-2018 18:00 Solsona B 0 - 2 Tremp
23-09-2018 17:00 Bellcairenc 0 - 4 At. Torregrossa
23-09-2018 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Ivars d'Urgell
23-09-2018 17:00 Butsenit 1 - 2 Guissona B
23-09-2018 17:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 8 - 0 Rialp
23-09-2018 18:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 4 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 16:00 Guissona B 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
29-09-2018 17:00 Solsona B 2 - 1 Bellcairenc
30-09-2018 16:30 Butsenit 2 - 1 Torà
30-09-2018 17:00 Oliana 1 - 1 Tornabous
30-09-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 4 - 0 Angulària d'Anglesola
30-09-2018 17:00 Rialp 3 - 3 Tremp
30-09-2018 17:00 At. Torregrossa 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
30-09-2018 17:15 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
30-09-2018 18:00 Ponts 2 - 1 Bellpuig

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 Torà 2 - 1 Guissona B
07-10-2018 16:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 6 Ponts
07-10-2018 17:00 At. Torregrossa 1 - 1 Bellpuig
07-10-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 1 Tremp
07-10-2018 17:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 2 Rialp
07-10-2018 17:00 Tornabous 1 - 0 Butsenit
07-10-2018 17:15 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 3 Oliana
07-10-2018 18:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 0 Ivars d'Urgell
07-10-2018 18:00 Solsona B 4 - 1 La Seu d'Urgell

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 Torà 1 - 1 Tornabous
13-10-2018 16:00 Solsona B 3 - 1 Bellpuig
13-10-2018 16:00 Guissona B 0 - 0 Ponts
14-10-2018 17:00 At. Torregrossa 3 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
14-10-2018 17:00 Oliana 2 - 2 Angulària d'Anglesola
14-10-2018 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell 2 - 1 Tremp
14-10-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur 8 - 3 Bellcairenc
14-10-2018 17:00 Rialp 0 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
01-11-2018 16:30 Butsenit 2 - 0 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 5 - 1 Pobla de Segur
20-10-2018 18:00 Tremp 2 - 2 Oliana
21-10-2018 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 0 Guissona B
21-10-2018 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola 4 - 0 Butsenit
21-10-2018 16:30 Ponts 1 - 2 At. Torregrossa
21-10-2018 17:00 Rialp 1 - 4 Bellpuig
21-10-2018 17:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 7 Torà
21-10-2018 17:00 Bellcairenc 2 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
21-10-2018 18:00 Solsona B 2 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 15:00 Solsona B 0 - 0 Ponts
27-10-2018 16:00 Guissona B 1 - 3 At. Torregrossa
27-10-2018 16:00 Torà Angulària d'Anglesola
28-10-2018 12:00 Butsenit 1 - 1 Tremp
28-10-2018 12:00 Oliana Bellcairenc
28-10-2018 12:00 Ivars d'Urgell 1 - 2 La Seu d'Urgell
28-10-2018 12:00 Pobla de Segur 1 - 1 Bellpuig
28-10-2018 12:00 Rialp 1 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
28-10-2018 12:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 1 - 1 Oliana
04-11-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 1 Butsenit
04-11-2018 15:50 Vilanova de L'Aguda 1 - 0 Guissona B
04-11-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 1 - 1 Tornabous
04-11-2018 16:00 Tremp 5 - 0 Torà
04-11-2018 16:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb 1 - 3 Pobla de Segur
04-11-2018 16:15 At. Torregrossa Solsona B
04-11-2018 16:30 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 3 Bellpuig
04-11-2018 17:00 Rialp 2 - 4 Ponts

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 Torà 3 - 2 Bellcairenc
10-11-2018 16:00 Guissona B 0 - 3 Solsona B
10-11-2018 18:00 Ivars d'Urgell 3 - 1 Verdú Vall Del Corb
11-11-2018 12:00 Pobla de Segur 2 - 2 Ponts
11-11-2018 15:30 Butsenit 0 - 3 La Seu d'Urgell
11-11-2018 15:50 Vilanova de L'Aguda 0 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
11-11-2018 16:00 Tornabous 6 - 1 Tremp
11-11-2018 16:00 Oliana 2 - 0 Bellpuig
11-11-2018 17:00 Rialp 3 - 4 At. Torregrossa

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 4 - 3 Torà
17-11-2018 17:00 Solsona B 3 - 2 Rialp
18-11-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 1 - 3 Tornabous
18-11-2018 15:15 Butsenit 0 - 3 Bellpuig
18-11-2018 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 3 Oliana
18-11-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola 5 - 1 Guissona B
18-11-2018 16:00 Tremp 1 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
18-11-2018 16:15 Ivars d'Urgell 0 - 1 Ponts
18-11-2018 16:15 At. Torregrossa 2 - 2 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 15:30 Torà 2 - 0 Bellpuig
24-11-2018 16:00 Guissona B 2 - 1 Rialp
25-11-2018 15:30 Butsenit 3 - 3 Verdú Vall Del Corb
25-11-2018 15:50 Vilanova de L'Aguda 2 - 2 Bellcairenc
25-11-2018 16:00 Tornabous 2 - 0 La Seu d'Urgell
25-11-2018 16:00 Angulària d'Anglesola Tremp
25-11-2018 16:00 Oliana 3 - 3 Ponts
25-11-2018 16:30 Pobla de Segur 3 - 1 Solsona B
25-11-2018 17:00 Ivars d'Urgell At. Torregrossa

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell 4 - 1 Vilanova de L'Aguda
01-12-2018 16:00 Solsona B 4 - 2 Ivars d'Urgell
02-12-2018 12:00 Butsenit 0 - 1 Ponts
02-12-2018 12:00 Bellcairenc 3 - 3 Angulària d'Anglesola
02-12-2018 12:15 At. Torregrossa 2 - 2 Oliana
02-12-2018 15:30 Verdú Vall Del Corb 3 - 4 Torà
02-12-2018 16:00 Tremp 1 - 1 Guissona B
02-12-2018 16:00 Tornabous 1 - 3 Bellpuig
02-12-2018 17:00 Rialp 1 - 1 Pobla de Segur

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 Torà Ponts
16-12-2018 16:00 Butsenit At. Torregrossa
16-12-2018 16:00 Oliana Solsona B
16-12-2018 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda Bellpuig
16-12-2018 16:00 Tornabous Verdú Vall Del Corb
16-12-2018 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola La Seu d'Urgell
16-12-2018 17:00 Tremp Bellcairenc
16-12-2018 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Rialp
16-12-2018 18:30 Guissona B Pobla de Segur

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Tremp
22-12-2018 16:00 Bellpuig Angulària d'Anglesola
22-12-2018 16:00 Solsona B Butsenit
23-12-2018 16:00 Ponts Tornabous
23-12-2018 16:15 At. Torregrossa Torà
23-12-2018 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Vilanova de L'Aguda
23-12-2018 17:00 Rialp Oliana
23-12-2018 17:00 Pobla de Segur Ivars d'Urgell
23-12-2018 18:30 Guissona B Bellcairenc

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 Torà Solsona B
13-01-2019 16:00 Butsenit Rialp
13-01-2019 16:00 Oliana Pobla de Segur
13-01-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc La Seu d'Urgell
13-01-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda Ponts
13-01-2019 16:00 Tornabous At. Torregrossa
13-01-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Verdú Vall Del Corb
13-01-2019 17:00 Tremp Bellpuig
13-01-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Guissona B

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 Torà Rialp
19-01-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Guissona B
20-01-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Bellpuig
20-01-2019 16:00 Oliana Ivars d'Urgell
20-01-2019 16:00 Butsenit Pobla de Segur
20-01-2019 16:00 Tornabous Solsona B
20-01-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda At. Torregrossa
20-01-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Ponts
20-01-2019 17:00 Tremp Verdú Vall Del Corb

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 16:00 Solsona B Vilanova de L'Aguda
26-01-2019 16:00 Bellpuig La Seu d'Urgell
27-01-2019 16:00 Ponts Tremp
27-01-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Angulària d'Anglesola
27-01-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Bellcairenc
27-01-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur Torà
27-01-2019 17:00 Rialp Tornabous
27-01-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Butsenit
27-01-2019 18:30 Guissona B Oliana

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 Torà Ivars d'Urgell
02-02-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Verdú Vall Del Corb
02-02-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Guissona B
03-02-2019 16:00 Butsenit Oliana
03-02-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Ponts
03-02-2019 16:00 Tornabous Pobla de Segur
03-02-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda Rialp
03-02-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Solsona B
03-02-2019 17:00 Tremp At. Torregrossa

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 16:00 Solsona B Tremp
10-02-2019 16:00 Ponts La Seu d'Urgell
10-02-2019 16:00 Oliana Torà
10-02-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Bellcairenc
10-02-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Bellpuig
10-02-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur Vilanova de L'Aguda
10-02-2019 17:00 Rialp Angulària d'Anglesola
10-02-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Tornabous
10-02-2019 18:30 Guissona B Butsenit

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 Torà Butsenit
16-02-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell At. Torregrossa
16-02-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Ponts
17-02-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Solsona B
17-02-2019 16:00 Tornabous Oliana
17-02-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda Ivars d'Urgell
17-02-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Pobla de Segur
17-02-2019 17:00 Tremp Rialp
17-02-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Guissona B

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 16:00 Solsona B La Seu d'Urgell
24-02-2019 16:00 Ponts Verdú Vall Del Corb
24-02-2019 16:00 Butsenit Tornabous
24-02-2019 16:00 Oliana Vilanova de L'Aguda
24-02-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Bellpuig
24-02-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur Tremp
24-02-2019 17:00 Rialp Bellcairenc
24-02-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Angulària d'Anglesola
24-02-2019 18:30 Guissona B Torà

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Rialp
09-03-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Solsona B
10-03-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Pobla de Segur
10-03-2019 16:00 Ponts Guissona B
10-03-2019 16:00 Tornabous Torà
10-03-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda Butsenit
10-03-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Oliana
10-03-2019 17:00 Tremp Ivars d'Urgell
10-03-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb At. Torregrossa

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 Torà Vilanova de L'Aguda
16-03-2019 16:00 Solsona B Verdú Vall Del Corb
17-03-2019 16:00 Butsenit Angulària d'Anglesola
17-03-2019 16:00 Oliana Tremp
17-03-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Ponts
17-03-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur La Seu d'Urgell
17-03-2019 17:00 Rialp Bellpuig
17-03-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Bellcairenc
17-03-2019 18:30 Guissona B Tornabous

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Ivars d'Urgell
23-03-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Pobla de Segur
24-03-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda Tornabous
24-03-2019 16:00 Ponts Solsona B
24-03-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Oliana
24-03-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Guissona B
24-03-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Torà
24-03-2019 17:00 Tremp Butsenit
24-03-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Rialp

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 Torà Tremp
30-03-2019 16:00 Solsona B At. Torregrossa
31-03-2019 16:00 Butsenit Bellcairenc
31-03-2019 16:00 Oliana La Seu d'Urgell
31-03-2019 16:00 Tornabous Angulària d'Anglesola
31-03-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur Verdú Vall Del Corb
31-03-2019 17:00 Rialp Ponts
31-03-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Bellpuig
31-03-2019 18:30 Guissona B Vilanova de L'Aguda

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Butsenit
06-04-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Oliana
06-04-2019 16:00 Solsona B Guissona B
07-04-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Torà
07-04-2019 16:00 Ponts Pobla de Segur
07-04-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Rialp
07-04-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Vilanova de L'Aguda
07-04-2019 17:00 Tremp Tornabous
07-04-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Ivars d'Urgell

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 Torà La Seu d'Urgell
14-04-2019 16:00 Butsenit Bellpuig
14-04-2019 16:00 Oliana Verdú Vall Del Corb
14-04-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda Tremp
14-04-2019 16:00 Tornabous Bellcairenc
14-04-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur At. Torregrossa
14-04-2019 17:00 Rialp Solsona B
14-04-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Ponts
14-04-2019 18:30 Guissona B Angulària d'Anglesola

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Tornabous
27-04-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Torà
27-04-2019 16:00 Solsona B Pobla de Segur
28-04-2019 16:00 Ponts Oliana
28-04-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Vilanova de L'Aguda
28-04-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Ivars d'Urgell
28-04-2019 17:00 Rialp Guissona B
28-04-2019 17:00 Tremp Angulària d'Anglesola
28-04-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Butsenit

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 Torà Verdú Vall Del Corb
05-05-2019 16:00 Butsenit Ponts
05-05-2019 16:00 Oliana At. Torregrossa
05-05-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda La Seu d'Urgell
05-05-2019 16:00 Tornabous Bellpuig
05-05-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Bellcairenc
05-05-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur Rialp
05-05-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Solsona B
05-05-2019 18:30 Guissona B Tremp

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Angulària d'Anglesola
11-05-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Vilanova de L'Aguda
11-05-2019 16:00 Solsona B Oliana
12-05-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Tremp
12-05-2019 16:00 Ponts Torà
12-05-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Butsenit
12-05-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Tornabous
12-05-2019 17:00 Rialp Ivars d'Urgell
12-05-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur Guissona B

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 Torà At. Torregrossa
19-05-2019 16:00 Butsenit Solsona B
19-05-2019 16:00 Oliana Rialp
19-05-2019 16:00 Bellcairenc Guissona B
19-05-2019 16:00 Vilanova de L'Aguda Verdú Vall Del Corb
19-05-2019 16:00 Tornabous Ponts
19-05-2019 16:30 Angulària d'Anglesola Bellpuig
19-05-2019 17:00 Tremp La Seu d'Urgell
19-05-2019 17:30 Ivars d'Urgell Pobla de Segur

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 16:00 La Seu d'Urgell Bellcairenc
25-05-2019 16:00 Bellpuig Tremp
25-05-2019 16:00 Solsona B Torà
26-05-2019 16:00 Ponts Vilanova de L'Aguda
26-05-2019 16:15 At. Torregrossa Tornabous
26-05-2019 17:00 Verdú Vall Del Corb Angulària d'Anglesola
26-05-2019 17:00 Rialp Butsenit
26-05-2019 17:00 Pobla de Segur Oliana
26-05-2019 18:30 Guissona B Ivars d'Urgell

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com