23 maig 2017

logo


Jornada 1 - 21-08-2016

20-08-2016 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 0 Prat
20-08-2016 19:00 At. Levante 0 - 1 At. Balears
20-08-2016 19:30 Gavà 0 - 4 Hércules
20-08-2016 20:15 Llagostera 1 - 1 Espanyol B
20-08-2016 20:45 Eldense 1 - 2 L'Hospitalet
20-08-2016 20:45 Barcelona B 3 - 1 At. Saguntino
21-08-2016 11:00 Mallorca B 0 - 1 Alcoyano
21-08-2016 18:30 Badalona 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
21-08-2016 18:30 Sabadell 0 - 1 Ebro
21-08-2016 20:00 Cornellà 1 - 0 Villarreal B

Jornada 2 - 28-08-2016

27-08-2016 18:00 At. Saguntino 0 - 1 Sabadell
27-08-2016 18:30 At. Balears 2 - 1 Mallorca B
27-08-2016 19:30 Prat 1 - 0 Eldense
27-08-2016 20:00 Hércules 1 - 3 Barcelona B
28-08-2016 12:00 Ebro 2 - 0 Llagostera
28-08-2016 17:30 Villarreal B 1 - 1 Gavà
28-08-2016 19:00 Espanyol B 0 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
28-08-2016 20:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Badalona
28-08-2016 20:00 Alcoyano 1 - 1 Cornellà
12-10-2016 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 At. Levante

Jornada 3 - 04-09-2016

03-09-2016 18:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Hércules
03-09-2016 18:30 Llagostera 2 - 0 At. Saguntino
03-09-2016 19:00 Barcelona B 3 - 2 Villarreal B
03-09-2016 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 3 Ebro
04-09-2016 11:30 At. Levante 1 - 2 Mallorca B
04-09-2016 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Alcoyano
04-09-2016 12:00 Cornellà 0 - 0 At. Balears
04-09-2016 18:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Prat
04-09-2016 19:00 Eldense 0 - 2 Espanyol B
28-09-2016 20:30 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 L'Hospitalet

Jornada 4 - 11-09-2016

10-09-2016 18:00 Prat 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
10-09-2016 18:00 At. Saguntino 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
10-09-2016 18:30 Espanyol B 2 - 3 Badalona
11-09-2016 12:00 Ebro 1 - 0 Eldense
11-09-2016 12:00 Villarreal B 3 - 1 Sabadell
11-09-2016 12:00 At. Balears 2 - 2 Gavà
11-09-2016 16:15 Mallorca B 0 - 3 Cornellà
11-09-2016 19:00 Alcoyano 3 - 2 Barcelona B
11-09-2016 19:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 At. Levante
11-09-2016 19:30 Hércules 1 - 0 Llagostera

Jornada 5 - 18-09-2016

17-09-2016 17:30 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Espanyol B
17-09-2016 17:45 Badalona 1 - 1 Ebro
17-09-2016 18:30 Barcelona B 2 - 1 At. Balears
17-09-2016 19:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Alcoyano
17-09-2016 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 0 Hércules
18-09-2016 11:30 At. Levante 0 - 1 Cornellà
18-09-2016 12:00 Gavà 0 - 0 Mallorca B
18-09-2016 17:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Villarreal B
18-09-2016 17:30 L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Prat
18-09-2016 18:00 Eldense 0 - 1 At. Saguntino

Jornada 6 - 25-09-2016

24-09-2016 18:00 Espanyol B 3 - 2 L'Hospitalet
24-09-2016 18:00 At. Saguntino 0 - 0 Badalona
24-09-2016 18:00 At. Balears 1 - 1 Sabadell
24-09-2016 19:15 Cornellà 0 - 4 Gavà
25-09-2016 12:00 Prat 0 - 0 At. Levante
25-09-2016 12:00 Mallorca B 2 - 3 Barcelona B
25-09-2016 12:00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
25-09-2016 12:00 Ebro 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
25-09-2016 18:00 Hércules 5 - 0 Eldense
25-09-2016 18:00 Alcoyano 2 - 0 Llagostera

Jornada 7 - 02-10-2016

01-10-2016 17:30 Barcelona B 0 - 1 Cornellà
01-10-2016 18:00 At. Levante 2 - 1 Gavà
01-10-2016 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Alcoyano
01-10-2016 19:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Mallorca B
02-10-2016 12:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 At. Balears
02-10-2016 12:00 Prat 1 - 0 Espanyol B
02-10-2016 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Ebro
02-10-2016 17:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Hércules
02-10-2016 18:30 Eldense 0 - 1 Villarreal B
02-10-2016 18:30 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 At. Saguntino

Jornada 8 - 09-10-2016

08-10-2016 18:00 Espanyol B 0 - 0 At. Levante
08-10-2016 18:00 At. Saguntino 4 - 1 L'Hospitalet
08-10-2016 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 2 Badalona
08-10-2016 19:30 Cornellà 0 - 0 Sabadell
08-10-2016 20:00 Hércules 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
09-10-2016 12:00 Ebro 2 - 0 Prat
09-10-2016 12:00 At. Balears 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
09-10-2016 12:00 Mallorca B 4 - 0 Llagostera
09-10-2016 18:00 Alcoyano 4 - 2 Eldense
09-10-2016 18:00 Gavà 1 - 0 Barcelona B

Jornada 9 - 16-10-2016

15-10-2016 12:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 2 Mallorca B
15-10-2016 18:30 Llagostera 3 - 0 Cornellà
15-10-2016 19:15 Espanyol B 1 - 2 Ebro
16-10-2016 12:00 Prat 1 - 0 At. Saguntino
16-10-2016 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 2 Hércules
16-10-2016 12:00 Eldense 0 - 5 At. Balears
16-10-2016 17:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Alcoyano
16-10-2016 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 0 Gavà
16-10-2016 17:00 At. Levante 0 - 0 Barcelona B
16-10-2016 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Villarreal B

Jornada 10 - 23-10-2016

22-10-2016 18:00 Villarreal B 1 - 0 L'Hospitalet
22-10-2016 20:30 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Sabadell
23-10-2016 12:00 Gavà 0 - 2 Llagostera
23-10-2016 12:00 At. Balears 0 - 1 Badalona
23-10-2016 12:00 Mallorca B 0 - 1 Eldense
23-10-2016 12:00 Ebro 0 - 1 At. Levante
23-10-2016 17:00 Alcoyano 3 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
23-10-2016 17:00 Cornellà 1 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
23-10-2016 18:00 At. Saguntino 3 - 0 Espanyol B
23-10-2016 18:00 Hércules 0 - 2 Prat

Jornada 11 - 30-10-2016

29-10-2016 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 4 - 1 Gavà
29-10-2016 17:00 At. Levante 0 - 0 Sabadell
29-10-2016 18:00 Espanyol B 2 - 2 Hércules
29-10-2016 18:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 1 Alcoyano
29-10-2016 18:30 Prat 0 - 0 Villarreal B
29-10-2016 18:30 Llagostera 0 - 2 Barcelona B
30-10-2016 11:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 At. Balears
30-10-2016 12:00 Badalona 0 - 0 Mallorca B
30-10-2016 12:00 Eldense 4 - 4 Cornellà
30-10-2016 12:00 Ebro 1 - 2 At. Saguntino

Jornada 12 - 02-11-2016

02-11-2016 18:00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 Espanyol B
02-11-2016 18:00 Barcelona B 3 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
02-11-2016 18:15 Sabadell 0 - 3 Llagostera
02-11-2016 19:00 At. Balears 2 - 0 L'Hospitalet
02-11-2016 20:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
02-11-2016 20:00 At. Saguntino 0 - 0 At. Levante
02-11-2016 20:00 Gavà 2 - 1 Eldense
02-11-2016 20:30 Alcoyano 3 - 2 Prat
02-11-2016 20:45 Hércules 2 - 0 Ebro
02-11-2016 20:45 Cornellà 1 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 13 - 06-11-2016

05-11-2016 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 2 Sabadell
05-11-2016 20:30 Espanyol B 0 - 2 Alcoyano
06-11-2016 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 At. Balears
06-11-2016 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 1 Mallorca B
06-11-2016 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Villarreal B
06-11-2016 12:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Gavà
06-11-2016 12:00 At. Levante 2 - 0 Llagostera
06-11-2016 17:00 Eldense 0 - 1 Barcelona B
06-11-2016 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 Cornellà
06-11-2016 18:00 At. Saguntino 0 - 0 Hércules

Jornada 14 - 13-11-2016

12-11-2016 17:00 Villarreal B 3 - 2 At. Saguntino
12-11-2016 17:30 Llagostera 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
12-11-2016 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 3 Badalona
13-11-2016 12:00 Gavà 3 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
13-11-2016 12:00 At. Balears 0 - 0 Espanyol B
13-11-2016 12:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Prat
13-11-2016 17:00 Cornellà 2 - 0 L'Hospitalet
13-11-2016 17:00 Alcoyano 2 - 0 Ebro
13-11-2016 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Eldense
13-11-2016 18:00 Hércules 1 - 0 At. Levante

Jornada 15 - 20-11-2016

19-11-2016 17:00 At. Saguntino 1 - 0 Alcoyano
20-11-2016 11:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 Barcelona B
20-11-2016 12:00 Badalona 1 - 2 Sabadell
20-11-2016 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 At. Balears
20-11-2016 12:00 Espanyol B 0 - 0 Mallorca B
20-11-2016 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Cornellà
20-11-2016 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Gavà
20-11-2016 16:00 At. Levante 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
20-11-2016 17:00 Eldense 2 - 0 Llagostera
20-11-2016 18:00 Hércules 2 - 3 Villarreal B

Jornada 16 - 27-11-2016

26-11-2016 17:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 At. Levante
26-11-2016 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 Eldense
26-11-2016 18:00 Barcelona B 4 - 0 L'Hospitalet
27-11-2016 11:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Ebro
27-11-2016 12:00 At. Balears 1 - 1 At. Saguntino
27-11-2016 12:00 Gavà 2 - 2 Prat
27-11-2016 12:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Badalona
27-11-2016 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
27-11-2016 17:00 Alcoyano 3 - 0 Hércules
27-11-2016 18:00 Cornellà 0 - 0 Espanyol B

Jornada 17 - 04-12-2016

02-12-2016 20:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Llagostera
03-12-2016 16:00 At. Levante 0 - 0 Eldense
03-12-2016 18:30 Espanyol B 1 - 2 Gavà
04-12-2016 12:00 Prat 0 - 0 Barcelona B
04-12-2016 12:00 Badalona 2 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
04-12-2016 12:00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 Alcoyano
04-12-2016 12:00 Hércules 2 - 0 At. Balears
04-12-2016 12:00 At. Saguntino 0 - 0 Mallorca B
04-12-2016 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Cornellà
04-12-2016 17:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 1 Sabadell

Jornada 18 - 11-12-2016

10-12-2016 17:00 Llagostera 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
10-12-2016 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 Espanyol B
10-12-2016 19:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
10-12-2016 19:15 Cornellà 1 - 1 At. Saguntino
11-12-2016 11:00 Mallorca B 0 - 2 Hércules
11-12-2016 12:00 Gavà 1 - 2 Ebro
11-12-2016 12:00 At. Levante 0 - 0 Alcoyano
11-12-2016 12:00 At. Balears 2 - 2 Villarreal B
11-12-2016 16:30 Sabadell 3 - 1 Prat
11-12-2016 17:00 Eldense 1 - 4 Badalona

Jornada 19 - 18-12-2016

17-12-2016 17:30 L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
17-12-2016 18:00 Espanyol B 3 - 0 Sabadell
17-12-2016 20:15 Hércules 1 - 0 Cornellà
18-12-2016 11:00 Villarreal B 3 - 2 Mallorca B
18-12-2016 11:30 Alcoyano 1 - 1 At. Balears
18-12-2016 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Llagostera
18-12-2016 12:00 Ebro 1 - 2 Barcelona B
18-12-2016 12:00 Badalona 3 - 1 At. Levante
18-12-2016 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Eldense
18-12-2016 17:00 At. Saguntino 0 - 0 Gavà

Jornada 20 - 08-01-2017

07-01-2017 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 3 - 2 Badalona
08-01-2017 11:30 Alcoyano 1 - 0 Mallorca B
08-01-2017 12:00 At. Balears 1 - 1 At. Levante
08-01-2017 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
08-01-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Llagostera
08-01-2017 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Sabadell
08-01-2017 12:00 Villarreal B 4 - 2 Cornellà
08-01-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino 1 - 3 Barcelona B
08-01-2017 17:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Eldense
08-01-2017 18:00 Hércules 2 - 1 Gavà

Jornada 21 - 15-01-2017

14-01-2017 16:00 At. Levante 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
14-01-2017 16:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 At. Balears
14-01-2017 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 1 Espanyol B
14-01-2017 19:00 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Hércules
15-01-2017 12:00 Gavà 1 - 1 Villarreal B
15-01-2017 12:00 Llagostera 3 - 0 Ebro
15-01-2017 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 At. Saguntino
15-01-2017 12:00 Badalona 1 - 0 L'Hospitalet
15-01-2017 17:00 Eldense 1 - 0 Prat
15-01-2017 17:00 Cornellà 1 - 0 Alcoyano

Jornada 22 - 22-01-2017

21-01-2017 17:30 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Barcelona B
22-01-2017 12:00 Alcoyano 2 - 1 Gavà
22-01-2017 12:00 At. Balears 1 - 0 Cornellà
22-01-2017 12:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 At. Levante
22-01-2017 12:00 Prat 0 - 0 Badalona
22-01-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 3 - 2 Eldense
22-01-2017 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
22-01-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino 1 - 1 Llagostera
22-01-2017 17:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 3 Lleida Esportiu
22-01-2017 18:00 Hércules 1 - 0 Sabadell

Jornada 23 - 29-01-2017

28-01-2017 16:30 Cornellà 1 - 2 Mallorca B
28-01-2017 17:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 0 At. Saguntino
28-01-2017 17:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Hércules
28-01-2017 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Prat
28-01-2017 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 Alcoyano
29-01-2017 12:00 Gavà 1 - 2 At. Balears
29-01-2017 12:00 At. Levante 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet
29-01-2017 17:00 Badalona 1 - 0 Espanyol B
29-01-2017 17:00 Eldense 2 - 2 Ebro
29-01-2017 19:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 Villarreal B

Jornada 24 - 05-02-2017

04-02-2017 17:00 Villarreal B 4 - 1 Llagostera
05-02-2017 12:00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Sabadell
05-02-2017 12:00 At. Balears 2 - 1 Barcelona B
05-02-2017 12:00 Mallorca B 2 - 1 Gavà
05-02-2017 12:00 Prat 4 - 0 L'Hospitalet
05-02-2017 12:00 Ebro 2 - 0 Badalona
05-02-2017 12:00 At. Saguntino 5 - 2 Eldense
05-02-2017 17:00 Hércules 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
05-02-2017 17:00 Espanyol B 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
05-02-2017 18:00 Cornellà 2 - 1 At. Levante

Jornada 25 - 12-02-2017

11-02-2017 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 2 Villarreal B
11-02-2017 18:00 Barcelona B 2 - 1 Mallorca B
11-02-2017 18:30 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Ebro
12-02-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Espanyol B
12-02-2017 12:00 Llagostera 1 - 2 Alcoyano
12-02-2017 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 0 At. Balears
12-02-2017 16:00 At. Levante 1 - 0 Prat
12-02-2017 17:00 Badalona 0 - 2 At. Saguntino
12-02-2017 17:00 Eldense 0 - 2 Hércules
12-02-2017 17:00 Gavà 3 - 1 Cornellà

Jornada 26 - 19-02-2017

18-02-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
18-02-2017 17:00 Villarreal B 4 - 0 Eldense
18-02-2017 19:00 Cornellà 0 - 2 Barcelona B
19-02-2017 12:00 Gavà 2 - 1 At. Levante
19-02-2017 12:00 At. Balears 0 - 0 Llagostera
19-02-2017 12:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Sabadell
19-02-2017 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
19-02-2017 17:00 Espanyol B 3 - 1 Prat
19-02-2017 17:00 Hércules 1 - 3 Badalona
19-02-2017 17:00 Alcoyano 3 - 0 Valencia Mestalla

Jornada 27 - 26-02-2017

25-02-2017 16:30 At. Levante 2 - 0 Espanyol B
25-02-2017 17:30 Valencia Mestalla 5 - 0 At. Balears
25-02-2017 19:00 Barcelona B 4 - 0 Gavà
25-02-2017 20:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Hércules
26-02-2017 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 Ebro
26-02-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 At. Saguntino
26-02-2017 12:00 Eldense 0 - 2 Alcoyano
26-02-2017 12:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Mallorca B
26-02-2017 17:00 Sabadell 0 - 0 Cornellà
26-02-2017 18:30 Badalona 1 - 0 Villarreal B

Jornada 28 - 05-03-2017

04-03-2017 17:00 Gavà 1 - 0 Sabadell
04-03-2017 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 At. Levante
05-03-2017 12:00 At. Balears 5 - 0 Eldense
05-03-2017 12:00 Mallorca B 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla
05-03-2017 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Espanyol B
05-03-2017 12:00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
05-03-2017 17:00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Badalona
05-03-2017 17:00 At. Saguntino 3 - 0 Prat
05-03-2017 17:00 Hércules 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
05-03-2017 18:00 Cornellà 1 - 1 Llagostera

Jornada 29 - 12-03-2017

11-03-2017 17:00 Llagostera 1 - 0 Gavà
11-03-2017 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 2 - 1 Cornellà
11-03-2017 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Alcoyano
12-03-2017 12:00 Badalona 3 - 1 At. Balears
12-03-2017 12:00 Eldense 1 - 1 Mallorca B
12-03-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 2 At. Saguntino
12-03-2017 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Hércules
12-03-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 2 Villarreal B
12-03-2017 12:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Barcelona B
12-03-2017 16:30 At. Levante 1 - 1 Ebro

Jornada 30 - 19-03-2017

18-03-2017 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Prat
18-03-2017 18:00 Barcelona B 4 - 0 Llagostera
19-03-2017 12:00 At. Balears 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
19-03-2017 12:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Badalona
19-03-2017 12:00 At. Saguntino 1 - 2 Ebro
19-03-2017 12:00 Gavà 4 - 5 Valencia Mestalla
19-03-2017 17:00 Alcoyano 3 - 1 L'Hospitalet
19-03-2017 17:00 Sabadell 2 - 2 At. Levante
19-03-2017 18:00 Cornellà 3 - 1 Eldense
19-03-2017 18:00 Hércules 2 - 1 Espanyol B

Jornada 31 - 26-03-2017

25-03-2017 17:00 At. Levante 0 - 1 At. Saguntino
25-03-2017 17:00 Llagostera 1 - 1 Sabadell
25-03-2017 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 0 - 4 Barcelona B
25-03-2017 18:00 Espanyol B 0 - 2 Villarreal B
26-03-2017 12:00 Prat 2 - 1 Alcoyano
26-03-2017 12:00 L'Hospitalet 0 - 4 At. Balears
26-03-2017 12:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Mallorca B
26-03-2017 12:00 Ebro 1 - 0 Hércules
26-03-2017 17:00 Eldense 0 - 1 Gavà
26-03-2017 18:00 Badalona 1 - 1 Cornellà

Jornada 32 - 02-04-2017

01-04-2017 17:30 Llagostera 2 - 0 At. Levante
01-04-2017 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Ebro
01-04-2017 18:00 Barcelona B 12 - 0 Eldense
02-04-2017 12:00 Gavà 2 - 0 Badalona
02-04-2017 12:00 At. Balears 1 - 0 Prat
02-04-2017 12:00 Mallorca B 3 - 1 L'Hospitalet
02-04-2017 17:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
02-04-2017 18:00 Hércules 2 - 0 At. Saguntino
02-04-2017 18:00 Cornellà 3 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
02-04-2017 18:15 Alcoyano 3 - 0 Espanyol B

Jornada 33 - 09-04-2017

08-04-2017 18:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 Cornellà
08-04-2017 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Llagostera
09-04-2017 12:00 Ebro 1 - 1 Alcoyano
09-04-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 1 - 3 At. Balears
09-04-2017 12:00 Prat 0 - 2 Mallorca B
09-04-2017 17:00 At. Levante 3 - 1 Hércules
09-04-2017 17:00 Badalona 0 - 2 Barcelona B
09-04-2017 17:00 Eldense 0 - 5 Sabadell
09-04-2017 17:30 At. Saguntino 1 - 1 Villarreal B
09-04-2017 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Gavà

Jornada 34 - 16-04-2017

13-04-2017 20:45 Cornellà 1 - 2 Prat
14-04-2017 17:30 Alcoyano 0 - 2 At. Saguntino
14-04-2017 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 0 Eldense
15-04-2017 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 At. Levante
15-04-2017 18:00 Gavà 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
15-04-2017 18:00 Barcelona B 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
15-04-2017 18:00 Villarreal B 2 - 1 Hércules
16-04-2017 12:00 At. Balears 1 - 1 Ebro
16-04-2017 12:00 Mallorca B 1 - 1 Espanyol B
16-04-2017 18:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Badalona

Jornada 35 - 23-04-2017

22-04-2017 18:00 L'Hospitalet 2 - 2 Barcelona B
23-04-2017 12:00 At. Saguntino 0 - 0 At. Balears
23-04-2017 12:00 Ebro 2 - 2 Mallorca B
23-04-2017 12:00 Espanyol B 2 - 0 Cornellà
23-04-2017 12:00 Prat 0 - 1 Gavà
23-04-2017 17:00 At. Levante 1 - 1 Villarreal B
23-04-2017 17:00 Eldense 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla
23-04-2017 17:30 Badalona 0 - 1 Llagostera
23-04-2017 18:00 Hércules 1 - 3 Alcoyano
23-04-2017 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 3 - 2 Sabadell

Jornada 36 - 30-04-2017

29-04-2017 17:00 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Prat
29-04-2017 18:00 Llagostera 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
29-04-2017 18:30 Sabadell 0 - 0 L'Hospitalet
30-04-2017 12:00 At. Balears 0 - 1 Hércules
30-04-2017 12:00 Mallorca B 2 - 1 At. Saguntino
30-04-2017 12:00 Gavà 2 - 1 Espanyol B
30-04-2017 17:00 Eldense 1 - 3 At. Levante
30-04-2017 18:00 Cornellà 2 - 0 Ebro
30-04-2017 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Badalona
30-04-2017 19:00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Villarreal B

Jornada 37 - 07-05-2017

06-05-2017 17:30 At. Saguntino 1 - 2 Cornellà
06-05-2017 18:00 Badalona 6 - 0 Eldense
07-05-2017 11:30 Villarreal B 1 - 2 At. Balears
07-05-2017 12:00 Hércules 4 - 0 Mallorca B
07-05-2017 12:00 Ebro 0 - 0 Gavà
07-05-2017 12:00 Prat 1 - 1 Sabadell
07-05-2017 12:15 Espanyol B 0 - 2 Barcelona B
07-05-2017 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla
07-05-2017 19:00 Alcoyano 2 - 2 At. Levante
07-05-2017 19:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Llagostera

Jornada 38 - 14-05-2017

13-05-2017 18:00 Gavà 4 - 0 At. Saguntino
13-05-2017 18:00 Llagostera 2 - 1 Prat
14-05-2017 18:00 Valencia Mestalla 3 - 1 L'Hospitalet
14-05-2017 18:00 Eldense 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
14-05-2017 18:00 At. Levante 4 - 1 Badalona
14-05-2017 18:00 Barcelona B 3 - 0 Ebro
14-05-2017 18:00 Sabadell 3 - 2 Espanyol B
14-05-2017 18:00 At. Balears 1 - 0 Alcoyano
14-05-2017 18:00 Mallorca B 0 - 1 Villarreal B
14-05-2017 18:00 Cornellà 2 - 2 Hércules

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com