23 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 12:00 Barcelona 5 - 1 Llagostera
15-09-2018 12:00 Damm 1 - 1 EF Gavà
15-09-2018 17:00 Rapitenca 0 - 1 At. Segre
15-09-2018 17:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Cornellà
16-09-2018 12:00 Mercantil 1 - 3 Girona
16-09-2018 16:00 Nàstic 1 - 0 Manlleu
16-09-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa 1 - 0 Espanyol
16-09-2018 18:45 Sant Gabriel 2 - 1 Gimnàstic Manresa

Jornada 2 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 11:00 Llagostera 2 - 2 Rapitenca
22-09-2018 15:30 Girona 4 - 0 Damm
22-09-2018 16:45 Espanyol 4 - 1 Sant Andreu
22-09-2018 17:00 At. Segre 0 - 0 Sant Gabriel
22-09-2018 17:00 Manlleu 0 - 4 Barcelona
22-09-2018 18:30 Cornellà 0 - 1 Nàstic
22-09-2018 18:30 EF Gavà 2 - 0 Jàbac i Terrassa
23-09-2018 19:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Mercantil

Jornada 3 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 12:00 Barcelona Cornellà
29-09-2018 12:00 Damm Jàbac i Terrassa
29-09-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu EF Gavà
29-09-2018 13:10 Sant Gabriel Llagostera
29-09-2018 18:00 Nàstic Espanyol
30-09-2018 12:00 Girona Gimnàstic Manresa
30-09-2018 12:00 Mercantil At. Segre
30-09-2018 17:00 Rapitenca Manlleu

Jornada 4 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 11:00 Llagostera Mercantil
06-10-2018 11:00 Manlleu Sant Gabriel
06-10-2018 16:45 Espanyol Barcelona
06-10-2018 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Damm
06-10-2018 18:30 EF Gavà Nàstic
06-10-2018 20:00 Cornellà Rapitenca
07-10-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Sant Andreu
07-10-2018 17:00 At. Segre Girona

Jornada 5 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 12:00 Barcelona EF Gavà
13-10-2018 12:00 Damm Sant Andreu
13-10-2018 13:10 Sant Gabriel Cornellà
13-10-2018 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa At. Segre
13-10-2018 18:00 Nàstic Jàbac i Terrassa
14-10-2018 12:00 Girona Llagostera
14-10-2018 12:00 Mercantil Manlleu
14-10-2018 17:00 Rapitenca Espanyol

Jornada 6 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 11:00 Llagostera Gimnàstic Manresa
20-10-2018 11:00 Manlleu Girona
20-10-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Nàstic
20-10-2018 16:45 Espanyol Sant Gabriel
20-10-2018 18:30 EF Gavà Rapitenca
20-10-2018 20:00 Cornellà Mercantil
21-10-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Barcelona
21-10-2018 17:00 At. Segre Damm

Jornada 7 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 12:00 Barcelona Sant Andreu
27-10-2018 12:00 Damm Nàstic
27-10-2018 13:10 Sant Gabriel EF Gavà
27-10-2018 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Manlleu
28-10-2018 12:00 Girona Cornellà
28-10-2018 12:00 Mercantil Espanyol
28-10-2018 17:00 Rapitenca Jàbac i Terrassa
28-10-2018 17:00 At. Segre Llagostera

Jornada 8 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 11:00 Llagostera Damm
03-11-2018 11:00 Manlleu At. Segre
03-11-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Rapitenca
03-11-2018 16:45 Espanyol Girona
03-11-2018 18:00 Nàstic Barcelona
03-11-2018 18:30 EF Gavà Mercantil
03-11-2018 20:00 Cornellà Gimnàstic Manresa
04-11-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Sant Gabriel

Jornada 9 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 11:00 Llagostera Manlleu
10-11-2018 12:00 Damm Barcelona
10-11-2018 13:10 Sant Gabriel Sant Andreu
10-11-2018 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Espanyol
11-11-2018 12:00 Girona EF Gavà
11-11-2018 12:00 Mercantil Jàbac i Terrassa
11-11-2018 17:00 At. Segre Cornellà
11-11-2018 17:00 Rapitenca Nàstic

Jornada 10 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 11:00 Manlleu Damm
17-11-2018 12:00 Barcelona Rapitenca
17-11-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Mercantil
17-11-2018 16:45 Espanyol At. Segre
17-11-2018 18:00 Nàstic Sant Gabriel
17-11-2018 18:30 EF Gavà Gimnàstic Manresa
17-11-2018 20:00 Cornellà Llagostera
18-11-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Girona

Jornada 11 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 11:00 Manlleu Cornellà
24-11-2018 11:00 Llagostera Espanyol
24-11-2018 12:00 Damm Rapitenca
24-11-2018 13:10 Sant Gabriel Barcelona
24-11-2018 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Jàbac i Terrassa
25-11-2018 12:00 Girona Sant Andreu
25-11-2018 12:00 Mercantil Nàstic
25-11-2018 17:00 At. Segre EF Gavà

Jornada 12 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 12:00 Barcelona Mercantil
01-12-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Gimnàstic Manresa
01-12-2018 16:45 Espanyol Manlleu
01-12-2018 18:00 Nàstic Girona
01-12-2018 18:30 EF Gavà Llagostera
01-12-2018 20:00 Cornellà Damm
02-12-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa At. Segre
02-12-2018 17:00 Rapitenca Sant Gabriel

Jornada 13 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 11:00 Manlleu EF Gavà
15-12-2018 11:00 Llagostera Jàbac i Terrassa
15-12-2018 12:00 Damm Sant Gabriel
15-12-2018 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Nàstic
15-12-2018 20:00 Cornellà Espanyol
16-12-2018 12:00 Girona Barcelona
16-12-2018 12:00 Mercantil Rapitenca
16-12-2018 17:00 At. Segre Sant Andreu

Jornada 14 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 12:00 Damm Espanyol
22-12-2018 12:00 Barcelona Gimnàstic Manresa
22-12-2018 13:00 Sant Andreu Llagostera
22-12-2018 13:10 Sant Gabriel Mercantil
22-12-2018 18:00 Nàstic At. Segre
22-12-2018 18:30 EF Gavà Cornellà
23-12-2018 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Manlleu
23-12-2018 17:00 Rapitenca Girona

Jornada 15 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 11:00 Manlleu Sant Andreu
19-01-2019 11:00 Llagostera Nàstic
19-01-2019 16:45 Espanyol EF Gavà
19-01-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Rapitenca
19-01-2019 20:00 Cornellà Jàbac i Terrassa
20-01-2019 12:00 Girona Sant Gabriel
20-01-2019 12:00 Mercantil Damm
20-01-2019 17:00 At. Segre Barcelona

Jornada 16 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 11:00 Llagostera Barcelona
26-01-2019 11:00 Manlleu Nàstic
26-01-2019 16:45 Espanyol Jàbac i Terrassa
26-01-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Sant Gabriel
26-01-2019 18:30 EF Gavà Damm
26-01-2019 20:00 Cornellà Sant Andreu
27-01-2019 12:00 Girona Mercantil
27-01-2019 17:00 At. Segre Rapitenca

Jornada 17 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 12:00 Damm Girona
02-02-2019 12:00 Barcelona Manlleu
02-02-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Espanyol
02-02-2019 13:10 Sant Gabriel At. Segre
02-02-2019 18:00 Nàstic Cornellà
03-02-2019 12:00 Mercantil Gimnàstic Manresa
03-02-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa EF Gavà
03-02-2019 17:00 Rapitenca Llagostera

Jornada 18 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 11:00 Llagostera Sant Gabriel
09-02-2019 11:00 Manlleu Rapitenca
09-02-2019 16:45 Espanyol Nàstic
09-02-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Girona
09-02-2019 18:30 EF Gavà Sant Andreu
09-02-2019 20:00 Cornellà Barcelona
10-02-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Damm
10-02-2019 17:00 At. Segre Mercantil

Jornada 19 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 12:00 Damm Gimnàstic Manresa
16-02-2019 12:00 Barcelona Espanyol
16-02-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Jàbac i Terrassa
16-02-2019 13:10 Sant Gabriel Manlleu
16-02-2019 18:00 Nàstic EF Gavà
17-02-2019 12:00 Girona At. Segre
17-02-2019 12:00 Mercantil Llagostera
17-02-2019 17:00 Rapitenca Cornellà

Jornada 20 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 11:00 Llagostera Girona
23-02-2019 11:00 Manlleu Mercantil
23-02-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Damm
23-02-2019 16:45 Espanyol Rapitenca
23-02-2019 18:30 EF Gavà Barcelona
23-02-2019 20:00 Cornellà Sant Gabriel
24-02-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Nàstic
24-02-2019 17:00 At. Segre Gimnàstic Manresa

Jornada 21 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 12:00 Damm At. Segre
09-03-2019 12:00 Barcelona Jàbac i Terrassa
09-03-2019 13:10 Sant Gabriel Espanyol
09-03-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Llagostera
09-03-2019 18:00 Nàstic Sant Andreu
10-03-2019 12:00 Girona Manlleu
10-03-2019 12:00 Mercantil Cornellà
10-03-2019 17:00 Rapitenca EF Gavà

Jornada 22 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 11:00 Llagostera At. Segre
16-03-2019 11:00 Manlleu Gimnàstic Manresa
16-03-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Barcelona
16-03-2019 16:45 Espanyol Mercantil
16-03-2019 18:00 Nàstic Damm
16-03-2019 18:30 EF Gavà Sant Gabriel
16-03-2019 20:00 Cornellà Girona
17-03-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Rapitenca

Jornada 23 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 12:00 Damm Llagostera
23-03-2019 12:00 Barcelona Nàstic
23-03-2019 13:10 Sant Gabriel Jàbac i Terrassa
23-03-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Cornellà
24-03-2019 12:00 Girona Espanyol
24-03-2019 12:00 Mercantil EF Gavà
24-03-2019 17:00 At. Segre Manlleu
24-03-2019 17:00 Rapitenca Sant Andreu

Jornada 24 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 11:00 Manlleu Llagostera
30-03-2019 12:00 Barcelona Damm
30-03-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Sant Gabriel
30-03-2019 16:45 Espanyol Gimnàstic Manresa
30-03-2019 18:00 Nàstic Rapitenca
30-03-2019 18:30 EF Gavà Girona
30-03-2019 20:00 Cornellà At. Segre
31-03-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Mercantil

Jornada 25 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 11:00 Llagostera Cornellà
06-04-2019 12:00 Damm Manlleu
06-04-2019 13:10 Sant Gabriel Nàstic
06-04-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa EF Gavà
07-04-2019 12:00 Girona Jàbac i Terrassa
07-04-2019 12:00 Mercantil Sant Andreu
07-04-2019 17:00 At. Segre Espanyol
07-04-2019 17:00 Rapitenca Barcelona

Jornada 26 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 12:00 Barcelona Sant Gabriel
13-04-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Girona
13-04-2019 16:45 Espanyol Llagostera
13-04-2019 18:00 Nàstic Mercantil
13-04-2019 18:30 EF Gavà At. Segre
13-04-2019 20:00 Cornellà Manlleu
14-04-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Gimnàstic Manresa
14-04-2019 17:00 Rapitenca Damm

Jornada 27 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 11:00 Manlleu Espanyol
27-04-2019 11:00 Llagostera EF Gavà
27-04-2019 12:00 Damm Cornellà
27-04-2019 13:10 Sant Gabriel Rapitenca
27-04-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Sant Andreu
28-04-2019 12:00 Girona Nàstic
28-04-2019 12:00 Mercantil Barcelona
28-04-2019 17:00 At. Segre Jàbac i Terrassa

Jornada 28 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 12:00 Barcelona Girona
04-05-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu At. Segre
04-05-2019 13:10 Sant Gabriel Damm
04-05-2019 16:45 Espanyol Cornellà
04-05-2019 18:00 Nàstic Gimnàstic Manresa
04-05-2019 18:30 EF Gavà Manlleu
05-05-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Llagostera
05-05-2019 17:00 Rapitenca Mercantil

Jornada 29 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 11:00 Manlleu Jàbac i Terrassa
11-05-2019 11:00 Llagostera Sant Andreu
11-05-2019 16:45 Espanyol Damm
11-05-2019 17:00 Gimnàstic Manresa Barcelona
11-05-2019 20:00 Cornellà EF Gavà
12-05-2019 12:00 Girona Rapitenca
12-05-2019 12:00 Mercantil Sant Gabriel
12-05-2019 17:00 At. Segre Nàstic

Jornada 30 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 12:00 Barcelona At. Segre
18-05-2019 12:00 Damm Mercantil
18-05-2019 13:00 Sant Andreu Manlleu
18-05-2019 13:10 Sant Gabriel Girona
18-05-2019 18:00 Nàstic Llagostera
18-05-2019 18:30 EF Gavà Espanyol
19-05-2019 16:00 Jàbac i Terrassa Cornellà
19-05-2019 17:00 Rapitenca Gimnàstic Manresa

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com