14 ag. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 03-09-2017

02-09-2017 16:30 Montmeló 1 - 1 Palautordera
02-09-2017 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua
02-09-2017 17:00 Bigues 4 - 1 Vilamajor
02-09-2017 17:00 Sant Celoni 2 - 1 Lourdes
02-09-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 3 - 1 La Torreta
02-09-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
03-09-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 2 - 0 Llinars
03-09-2017 18:00 At. Vallès 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
26-09-2017 21:00 Sarrià B 2 - 2 Ametlla AE

Jornada 2 - 10-09-2017

09-09-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 2 Montmeló
09-09-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 0 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
09-09-2017 17:00 Palautordera 0 - 1 Sant Celoni
09-09-2017 18:00 Vilamajor 1 - 5 Canovelles
09-09-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 4 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
09-09-2017 18:30 Llinars 3 - 5 Bigues
10-09-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 4 - 1 Sarrià B
10-09-2017 12:00 At. Vallès 4 - 1 La Torreta
10-09-2017 12:45 Lourdes 1 - 1 Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 3 - 17-09-2017

16-09-2017 16:30 Montmeló 2 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
16-09-2017 16:30 Canovelles 0 - 1 Llinars
16-09-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 2 - 7 Caldes Montbui
16-09-2017 17:00 Sarrià B 0 - 2 La Torreta
16-09-2017 17:00 Sant Celoni 3 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
16-09-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 4 - 2 Palautordera
16-09-2017 19:30 Lliçà de Vall 3 - 1 Vilamajor
17-09-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 4 - 0 Bigues
17-09-2017 12:00 At. Vallès 1 - 3 Lourdes

Jornada 4 - 24-09-2017

23-09-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 2 Sta. María Montcada
23-09-2017 16:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 1 Sant Celoni
23-09-2017 17:00 La Torreta 3 - 3 Ametlla AE
23-09-2017 17:00 Palautordera 2 - 4 At. Vallès
23-09-2017 17:00 Bigues 0 - 3 Canovelles
23-09-2017 18:00 Vilamajor 1 - 5 Montmeló
23-09-2017 18:30 Llinars 0 - 0 Lliçà de Vall
24-09-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
24-09-2017 13:00 Lourdes 5 - 3 Sarrià B

Jornada 5 - 01-10-2017

30-09-2017 16:30 Montmeló 0 - 3 Llinars
30-09-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 3 - 9 Lourdes
30-09-2017 17:00 Sarrià B 0 - 1 Palautordera
30-09-2017 17:00 Sant Celoni 5 - 1 Vilamajor
30-09-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 4 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua
30-09-2017 18:30 Lliçà de Vall 4 - 2 Bigues
01-10-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 1 Canovelles
01-10-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 0 La Torreta
01-10-2017 12:00 At. Vallès 2 - 3 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana

Jornada 6 - 08-10-2017

07-10-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 0 Sarrià B
07-10-2017 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 3 Lliçà de Vall
07-10-2017 17:00 Bigues 1 - 3 Montmeló
07-10-2017 17:00 Palautordera 2 - 3 Ametlla AE
07-10-2017 17:00 La Torreta 1 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
07-10-2017 17:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 2 At. Vallès
07-10-2017 17:30 Llinars 1 - 3 Sant Celoni
07-10-2017 18:00 Vilamajor 1 - 0 Sta. María Montcada
08-10-2017 12:00 Lourdes 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui

Jornada 7 - 15-10-2017

14-10-2017 16:30 Montmeló 2 - 0 Canovelles
14-10-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 1 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
14-10-2017 17:00 Sarrià B 2 - 7 UCF Sta Perpètua
14-10-2017 17:00 La Torreta 0 - 2 Lourdes
14-10-2017 17:00 Sant Celoni 7 - 1 Bigues
14-10-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 6 - 2 Llinars
15-10-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 6 - 0 Palautordera
15-10-2017 12:00 At. Vallès 2 - 2 Vilamajor
15-10-2017 12:30 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 1 Lliçà de Vall

Jornada 8 - 22-10-2017

21-10-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
21-10-2017 16:30 Canovelles 4 - 0 Sant Celoni
21-10-2017 17:00 Palautordera 1 - 2 La Torreta
21-10-2017 17:30 Vilamajor 1 - 2 Sarrià B
21-10-2017 17:30 Bigues 2 - 3 Sta. María Montcada
21-10-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 3 - 1 Montmeló
21-10-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 2 Ametlla AE
21-10-2017 19:00 Llinars 3 - 3 At. Vallès
22-10-2017 12:00 Lourdes 1 - 5 Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 9 - 29-10-2017

28-10-2017 16:45 Ametlla AE 4 - 3 Vilamajor
28-10-2017 17:00 La Torreta 3 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
28-10-2017 17:00 Sant Celoni 0 - 0 Lliçà de Vall
28-10-2017 17:30 Sarrià B 4 - 2 Llinars
28-10-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 4 - 2 Canovelles
29-10-2017 12:00 Lourdes 4 - 1 Palautordera
29-10-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 1 Montmeló
29-10-2017 12:00 At. Vallès 3 - 5 Bigues
29-10-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 4 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 10 - 05-11-2017

04-11-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 2 Lourdes
04-11-2017 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 3 At. Vallès
04-11-2017 17:00 Palautordera 2 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
04-11-2017 17:30 Llinars 5 - 0 Ametlla AE
04-11-2017 17:30 Bigues 0 - 1 Sarrià B
04-11-2017 17:30 Montmeló 2 - 3 Sant Celoni
04-11-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 4 - 2 Sta. María Montcada
04-11-2017 18:00 Vilamajor 1 - 3 Caldes Montbui
04-11-2017 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 0 La Torreta

Jornada 11 - 12-11-2017

11-11-2017 16:00 Ametlla AE 3 - 0 Bigues
11-11-2017 17:00 Palautordera 0 - 4 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
11-11-2017 17:00 La Torreta 1 - 1 Vilamajor
11-11-2017 17:30 Sarrià B 2 - 1 Canovelles
11-11-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 0 - 2 Montmeló
12-11-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 6 - 2 Sant Celoni
12-11-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 4 - 3 Llinars
12-11-2017 12:00 Lourdes 2 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua
12-11-2017 12:15 At. Vallès 1 - 4 Lliçà de Vall

Jornada 12 - 19-11-2017

18-11-2017 16:00 Canovelles 1 - 1 Ametlla AE
18-11-2017 17:00 Sant Celoni 5 - 0 Sta. María Montcada
18-11-2017 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 3 Lourdes
18-11-2017 17:30 Llinars 1 - 3 La Torreta
18-11-2017 17:30 Bigues 2 - 4 Caldes Montbui
18-11-2017 17:30 Montmeló 5 - 0 At. Vallès
18-11-2017 17:45 UCF Sta Perpètua 6 - 1 Palautordera
18-11-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 3 - 3 Sarrià B
09-01-2018 21:45 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 1 Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 13 - 26-11-2017

25-11-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua
25-11-2017 16:00 Ametlla AE 1 - 2 Lliçà de Vall
25-11-2017 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 5 Caldes Montbui
25-11-2017 17:00 Palautordera 2 - 1 Vilamajor
25-11-2017 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 1 Montmeló
25-11-2017 18:00 La Torreta 5 - 1 Bigues
26-11-2017 12:00 Lourdes 6 - 0 Llinars
26-11-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 2 - 1 Sta. María Montcada
26-11-2017 12:15 At. Vallès 0 - 2 Sant Celoni

Jornada 14 - 03-12-2017

02-12-2017 16:00 Sant Celoni 2 - 3 Sarrià B
02-12-2017 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 1 La Torreta
02-12-2017 16:30 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 3 Vilanova Vallès
02-12-2017 16:30 Montmeló 4 - 1 Ametlla AE
02-12-2017 17:00 Vilamajor 0 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
02-12-2017 17:15 Llinars 1 - 2 Palautordera
02-12-2017 17:30 Bigues 3 - 5 Lourdes
02-12-2017 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
02-12-2017 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 4 - 1 At. Vallès

Jornada 15 - 17-12-2017

16-12-2017 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 1 Llinars
16-12-2017 16:00 La Torreta 0 - 2 Lliçà de Vall
16-12-2017 16:00 Ametlla AE 1 - 3 Sant Celoni
16-12-2017 17:00 Palautordera 2 - 2 Bigues
16-12-2017 17:30 Sarrià B 0 - 3 Sta. María Montcada
16-12-2017 18:00 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 3 Vilamajor
17-12-2017 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 2 - 1 At. Vallès
17-12-2017 12:00 Caldes Montbui 4 - 2 Montmeló
17-12-2017 16:00 Lourdes 2 - 2 Canovelles

Jornada 16 - 07-01-2018

06-01-2018 20:00 Sta. María Montcada 2 - 1 Ametlla AE
07-01-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 2 Vilamajor
07-01-2018 12:15 At. Vallès 1 - 3 Sarrià B
07-01-2018 12:30 Bigues 1 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
07-01-2018 16:30 Canovelles 2 - 0 Palautordera
07-01-2018 16:30 Montmeló 3 - 1 La Torreta
07-01-2018 17:00 Sant Celoni 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
17-01-2018 20:30 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 1 Lourdes
18-01-2018 21:00 Llinars 3 - 5 UCF Sta Perpètua

Jornada 17 - 14-01-2018

13-01-2018 16:00 Ametlla AE 1 - 2 At. Vallès
13-01-2018 17:00 La Torreta 4 - 3 Sant Celoni
13-01-2018 17:00 Palautordera 0 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
13-01-2018 17:30 Vilamajor 2 - 0 Llinars
13-01-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 4 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
13-01-2018 17:30 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 2 Canovelles
13-01-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 4 - 1 Bigues
14-01-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 0 Sta. María Montcada
14-01-2018 12:45 Lourdes 1 - 4 Montmeló

Jornada 18 - 21-01-2018

20-01-2018 15:30 UCF Sta Perpètua 0 - 3 Canovelles
20-01-2018 16:00 Ametlla AE 4 - 5 Sarrià B
20-01-2018 17:00 La Torreta 3 - 2 Sta. María Montcada
20-01-2018 17:00 Palautordera 2 - 1 Montmeló
20-01-2018 17:30 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 3 Lliçà de Vall
20-01-2018 17:30 Vilamajor 1 - 0 Bigues
20-01-2018 18:30 Llinars 1 - 5 Vilanova Vallès
21-01-2018 12:00 Lourdes 1 - 2 Sant Celoni
21-01-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 1 At. Vallès

Jornada 19 - 28-01-2018

27-01-2018 16:30 Montmeló 3 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
27-01-2018 16:30 Canovelles 1 - 0 Vilamajor
27-01-2018 17:00 Bigues 0 - 2 Llinars
27-01-2018 17:00 La Torreta 5 - 2 At. Vallès
27-01-2018 17:00 Sant Celoni 1 - 1 Palautordera
27-01-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
27-01-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 1 - 3 Lourdes
27-01-2018 18:30 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
28-01-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 0 Ametlla AE

Jornada 20 - 04-02-2018

03-02-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 2 - 3 Sant Celoni
03-02-2018 17:00 La Torreta 1 - 0 Sarrià B
03-02-2018 17:00 Palautordera 1 - 3 Sta. María Montcada
03-02-2018 17:00 Bigues 2 - 4 Vilanova Vallès
03-02-2018 17:30 Vilamajor 0 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
03-02-2018 17:30 Llinars 1 - 0 Canovelles
03-02-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 2 - 2 Montmeló
04-02-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 7 - 0 Ametlla AE
04-02-2018 12:00 Lourdes 4 - 5 At. Vallès

Jornada 21 - 18-02-2018

17-02-2018 16:00 Ametlla AE 2 - 6 La Torreta
17-02-2018 16:30 Montmeló 4 - 0 Vilamajor
17-02-2018 16:30 Canovelles 9 - 2 Bigues
17-02-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 0 - 0 Lourdes
17-02-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 3 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
17-02-2018 18:00 Sant Celoni 1 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
17-02-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 3 Llinars
18-02-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 0 - 3 Caldes Montbui
18-02-2018 12:30 At. Vallès 2 - 0 Palautordera

Jornada 22 - 25-02-2018

24-02-2018 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
24-02-2018 17:00 Bigues 2 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
24-02-2018 17:00 Vilamajor 0 - 6 Sant Celoni
24-02-2018 17:00 La Torreta 1 - 3 Caldes Montbui
24-02-2018 17:00 Palautordera 1 - 4 Sarrià B
24-02-2018 17:40 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 0 At. Vallès
24-02-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 1 Sta. María Montcada
25-02-2018 12:00 Lourdes 4 - 4 Ametlla AE
25-02-2018 12:30 Llinars 1 - 3 Montmeló

Jornada 23 - 04-03-2018

03-03-2018 16:00 Ametlla AE 1 - 2 Palautordera
03-03-2018 16:00 Lliçà de Vall 0 - 3 Canovelles
03-03-2018 17:00 Sant Celoni 2 - 1 Llinars
03-03-2018 17:30 Montmeló 3 - 0 Bigues
03-03-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 3 - 0 Vilamajor
04-03-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 1 - 1 La Torreta
04-03-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 1 - 0 Lourdes
04-03-2018 12:30 At. Vallès 2 - 7 UCF Sta Perpètua
28-03-2018 21:30 Sarrià B 3 - 0 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana

Jornada 24 - 11-03-2018

10-03-2018 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 3 Montmeló
10-03-2018 17:00 Palautordera 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
10-03-2018 17:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 2 - 2 Ametlla AE
10-03-2018 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 2 At. Vallès
10-03-2018 17:15 Bigues 1 - 2 Sant Celoni
10-03-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 0 Sarrià B
10-03-2018 19:00 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 0 Vilanova Vallès
11-03-2018 12:00 Lourdes 2 - 4 La Torreta
11-03-2018 12:30 Llinars 3 - 1 Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 25 - 18-03-2018

17-03-2018 16:30 Montmeló 1 - 2 Lliçà de Vall
17-03-2018 16:45 Ametlla AE 0 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua
17-03-2018 17:00 La Torreta 4 - 1 Palautordera
17-03-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 1 Vilamajor
17-03-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 10 - 1 Bigues
17-03-2018 18:00 Sant Celoni 1 - 1 Canovelles
18-03-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 3 - 2 Lourdes
18-03-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 0 - 0 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
18-03-2018 12:30 At. Vallès 2 - 2 Llinars

Jornada 26 - 25-03-2018

24-03-2018 17:00 Palautordera 2 - 4 Lourdes
24-03-2018 17:00 Vilamajor 3 - 2 Ametlla AE
24-03-2018 17:30 Montmeló 2 - 1 Vilanova Vallès
25-03-2018 12:15 Llinars 2 - 2 Sarrià B
05-04-2018 21:00 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 2 Caldes Montbui
10-04-2018 21:00 Canovelles 2 - 0 Sta. María Montcada
17-04-2018 21:30 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 0 - 0 La Torreta
19-04-2018 21:30 Bigues 1 - 2 At. Vallès
01-05-2018 19:00 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 1 Sant Celoni

Jornada 27 - 08-04-2018

07-04-2018 16:45 Ametlla AE 2 - 4 Llinars
07-04-2018 17:00 La Torreta 2 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
07-04-2018 17:15 Sant Celoni 0 - 2 Montmeló
07-04-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 3 - 1 Bigues
07-04-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 0 - 1 Lliçà de Vall
08-04-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 6 - 1 Vilamajor
08-04-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 4 - 1 Palautordera
08-04-2018 12:00 Lourdes 2 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
08-04-2018 12:30 At. Vallès 1 - 2 Canovelles

Jornada 28 - 15-04-2018

14-04-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 2 - 1 Palautordera
14-04-2018 16:30 Canovelles 0 - 1 Sarrià B
14-04-2018 17:00 Vilamajor 1 - 1 La Torreta
14-04-2018 17:00 Bigues 2 - 2 Ametlla AE
14-04-2018 17:30 Montmeló 4 - 1 Sta. María Montcada
14-04-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 3 - 0 Lourdes
14-04-2018 18:30 Llinars 3 - 1 Caldes Montbui
14-04-2018 19:00 Lliçà de Vall 1 - 0 At. Vallès
10-05-2018 21:00 Sant Celoni 1 - 1 Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 29 - 22-04-2018

21-04-2018 16:45 Ametlla AE 2 - 5 Canovelles
21-04-2018 17:00 Palautordera 0 - 2 UCF Sta Perpètua
21-04-2018 17:00 La Torreta 3 - 2 Llinars
21-04-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 0 - 4 Lliçà de Vall
21-04-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 4 - 3 Sant Celoni
22-04-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 4 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
22-04-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 5 - 1 Bigues
22-04-2018 12:00 Lourdes 5 - 1 Vilamajor
22-04-2018 12:30 At. Vallès 2 - 2 Montmeló

Jornada 30 - 29-04-2018

28-04-2018 16:45 Sant Celoni 3 - 1 At. Vallès
28-04-2018 17:15 Bigues 3 - 6 La Torreta
28-04-2018 17:15 Montmeló 3 - 3 Sarrià B
28-04-2018 17:30 Vilamajor 1 - 1 Palautordera
28-04-2018 18:15 UCF Sta Perpètua 5 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
28-04-2018 18:30 Lliçà de Vall 4 - 2 Ametlla AE
28-04-2018 18:30 Llinars 1 - 1 Lourdes
28-04-2018 20:00 Sta. María Montcada 2 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
29-04-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 4 - 0 Canovelles

Jornada 31 - 06-05-2018

05-05-2018 16:30 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 1 Vilamajor
05-05-2018 16:45 Ametlla AE 0 - 4 Montmeló
05-05-2018 17:00 Palautordera 1 - 2 Llinars
05-05-2018 17:00 La Torreta 3 - 3 Canovelles
05-05-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 2 - 3 Sant Celoni
06-05-2018 12:00 Vilanova Vallès 2 - 0 UCF Sta Perpètua
06-05-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 2 - 0 Lliçà de Vall
06-05-2018 12:00 Lourdes 5 - 2 Bigues
06-05-2018 12:30 At. Vallès 0 - 2 Sta. María Montcada

Jornada 32 - 13-05-2018

10-05-2018 21:00 Montmeló 1 - 1 Caldes Montbui
12-05-2018 16:30 Canovelles 3 - 2 Lourdes
12-05-2018 17:00 Vilamajor 2 - 1 UCF Sta Perpètua
12-05-2018 17:00 Sant Celoni 5 - 3 Ametlla AE
12-05-2018 17:00 Bigues 0 - 2 Palautordera
12-05-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 4 - 0 Sarrià B
12-05-2018 18:30 Llinars 2 - 2 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
12-05-2018 18:30 Lliçà de Vall 0 - 1 La Torreta
13-05-2018 12:30 At. Vallès 0 - 2 Vilanova Vallès

Jornada 33 - 20-05-2018

19-05-2018 16:00 UCF Sta Perpètua 1 - 4 Llinars
19-05-2018 16:00 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana 1 - 2 Bigues
19-05-2018 16:45 Ametlla AE 1 - 2 Sta. María Montcada
19-05-2018 17:00 La Torreta 0 - 3 Montmeló
19-05-2018 17:00 Palautordera 2 - 2 Canovelles
19-05-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 3 - 3 At. Vallès
19-05-2018 17:30 Vilamajor 1 - 2 Vilanova Vallès
20-05-2018 12:00 Caldes Montbui 3 - 0 Sant Celoni
20-05-2018 12:00 Lourdes 4 - 4 Lliçà de Vall

Jornada 34 - 27-05-2018

26-05-2018 17:30 Montmeló 0 - 5 Lourdes
26-05-2018 18:00 Sant Celoni 0 - 2 La Torreta
26-05-2018 18:00 Sta. María Montcada 2 - 3 Caldes Montbui
26-05-2018 18:00 Llinars 1 - 1 Vilamajor
26-05-2018 18:00 Bigues 3 - 3 UCF Sta Perpètua
26-05-2018 18:00 Canovelles 4 - 1 Sta. Eulàlia Ronçana
26-05-2018 18:00 Lliçà de Vall 2 - 1 Palautordera
26-05-2018 18:00 Vilanova Vallès 4 - 0 Sarrià B
27-05-2018 18:00 At. Vallès 5 - 4 Ametlla AE

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com