26 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 1 - 0 Llano
01-09-2018 18:05 At Prat Delta 3 - 4 Can Rull RT
01-09-2018 18:25 Sant Cugat B 3 - 2 La Guardia
02-09-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 3 - 1 Badía del Vallès
02-09-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 4 - 2 Hospitalense
02-09-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 1 - 1 Marina CG
02-09-2018 12:00 La Románica 6 - 3 Junior B
02-09-2018 18:00 Juv. 25 Septiembre 3 - 1 Cerdanyola B
02-09-2018 19:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 1 EF Planadeu

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B 1 - 1 La Románica
08-09-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 4 - 2 At Prat Delta
08-09-2018 19:30 Marina CG 3 - 4 PD Pajaril
09-09-2018 11:30 EF Planadeu 2 - 0 Castellbisbal
09-09-2018 11:30 Llano 2 - 1 Sant Cugat B
09-09-2018 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 5 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
09-09-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 2 - 1 Juv. 25 Septiembre
09-09-2018 16:00 Hospitalense 0 - 3 EF Barberà Andalucia
09-09-2018 18:30 Junior B 3 - 2 Mirasol-Baco

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril 4 - 0 Junior B
15-09-2018 18:10 Sant Cugat B 2 - 2 Marina CG
16-09-2018 11:30 EF Planadeu 2 - 2 Hospitalense
16-09-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia 3 - 1 La Guardia
16-09-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu 2 - 2 Llano
16-09-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal 4 - 3 At Prat Delta
16-09-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco 2 - 0 Cerdanyola B
16-09-2018 12:00 La Románica 3 - 5 Can Rull RT
16-09-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre 2 - 2 Badía del Vallès

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B 0 - 2 PD Pajaril
22-09-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès 3 - 1 La Románica
22-09-2018 18:00 Marina CG 2 - 2 Tibidabo Torre Romeu
22-09-2018 18:05 At Prat Delta 0 - 3 Juv. 25 Septiembre
23-09-2018 12:00 La Guardia 1 - 7 EF Planadeu
23-09-2018 12:00 Llano 3 - 2 EF Barberà Andalucia
23-09-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT 4 - 1 Mirasol-Baco
23-09-2018 12:15 Hospitalense 0 - 2 Castellbisbal
23-09-2018 18:30 Junior B 1 - 1 Sant Cugat B

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril Can Rull RT
29-09-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B Cerdanyola B
30-09-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu Llano
30-09-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Marina CG
30-09-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Junior B
30-09-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Badía del Vallès
30-09-2018 12:00 La Románica At Prat Delta
30-09-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal Juv. 25 Septiembre
30-09-2018 12:15 Hospitalense La Guardia

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B Tibidabo Torre Romeu
06-10-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès PD Pajaril
06-10-2018 18:00 Marina CG EF Planadeu
06-10-2018 18:05 At Prat Delta Mirasol-Baco
07-10-2018 11:30 Llano Hospitalense
07-10-2018 12:00 La Guardia Castellbisbal
07-10-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre La Románica
07-10-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT Sant Cugat B
07-10-2018 18:30 Junior B EF Barberà Andalucia

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril At Prat Delta
13-10-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B Badía del Vallès
14-10-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Juv. 25 Septiembre
14-10-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal La Románica
14-10-2018 12:00 La Guardia Llano
14-10-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu Junior B
14-10-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Cerdanyola B
14-10-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Can Rull RT
14-10-2018 12:15 Hospitalense Marina CG

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B EF Planadeu
20-10-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès Tibidabo Torre Romeu
20-10-2018 18:00 Marina CG La Guardia
20-10-2018 18:05 At Prat Delta Sant Cugat B
21-10-2018 11:30 Llano Castellbisbal
21-10-2018 12:00 La Románica Mirasol-Baco
21-10-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre PD Pajaril
21-10-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT EF Barberà Andalucia
21-10-2018 18:30 Junior B Hospitalense

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril La Románica
27-10-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B Juv. 25 Septiembre
28-10-2018 11:30 Llano Marina CG
28-10-2018 12:00 La Guardia Junior B
28-10-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu Can Rull RT
28-10-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Badía del Vallès
28-10-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu At Prat Delta
28-10-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal Mirasol-Baco
28-10-2018 12:15 Hospitalense Cerdanyola B

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B La Guardia
03-11-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès EF Planadeu
03-11-2018 18:00 Marina CG Castellbisbal
03-11-2018 18:05 At Prat Delta EF Barberà Andalucia
04-11-2018 12:00 La Románica Sant Cugat B
04-11-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco PD Pajaril
04-11-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Tibidabo Torre Romeu
04-11-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT Hospitalense
04-11-2018 18:30 Junior B Llano

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 18:00 Marina CG Junior B
10-11-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B Mirasol-Baco
11-11-2018 11:30 Llano Cerdanyola B
11-11-2018 12:00 La Guardia Can Rull RT
11-11-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal PD Pajaril
11-11-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu At Prat Delta
11-11-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Juv. 25 Septiembre
11-11-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu La Románica
11-11-2018 12:15 Hospitalense Badía del Vallès

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B Marina CG
17-11-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril Sant Cugat B
17-11-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès La Guardia
17-11-2018 18:05 At Prat Delta Hospitalense
18-11-2018 12:00 La Románica EF Barberà Andalucia
18-11-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Tibidabo Torre Romeu
18-11-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre EF Planadeu
18-11-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT Llano
18-11-2018 18:30 Junior B Castellbisbal

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 18:00 Marina CG Can Rull RT
25-11-2018 11:30 Llano Badía del Vallès
25-11-2018 12:00 La Guardia At Prat Delta
25-11-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu La Románica
25-11-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Mirasol-Baco
25-11-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu PD Pajaril
25-11-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal Sant Cugat B
25-11-2018 12:15 Hospitalense Juv. 25 Septiembre
25-11-2018 18:30 Junior B Cerdanyola B

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B Castellbisbal
01-12-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril EF Barberà Andalucia
01-12-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès Marina CG
01-12-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B Tibidabo Torre Romeu
01-12-2018 18:05 At Prat Delta Llano
02-12-2018 12:00 La Románica Hospitalense
02-12-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco EF Planadeu
02-12-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre La Guardia
02-12-2018 12:15 Can Rull RT Junior B

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 17:00 Cerdanyola B Can Rull RT
15-12-2018 18:00 Marina CG At Prat Delta
16-12-2018 11:30 Llano Juv. 25 Septiembre
16-12-2018 12:00 La Guardia La Románica
16-12-2018 12:00 EF Planadeu PD Pajaril
16-12-2018 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Sant Cugat B
16-12-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal Tibidabo Torre Romeu
16-12-2018 12:15 Hospitalense Mirasol-Baco
16-12-2018 18:30 Junior B Badía del Vallès

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:00 PD Pajaril Hospitalense
22-12-2018 17:30 Badía del Vallès Cerdanyola B
22-12-2018 18:00 Sant Cugat B EF Planadeu
22-12-2018 18:05 At Prat Delta Junior B
23-12-2018 12:00 La Románica Llano
23-12-2018 12:00 Mirasol-Baco La Guardia
23-12-2018 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu EF Barberà Andalucia
23-12-2018 12:00 Castellbisbal Can Rull RT
23-12-2018 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Marina CG

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B At Prat Delta
12-01-2019 18:00 Marina CG La Románica
13-01-2019 11:30 Llano Mirasol-Baco
13-01-2019 12:00 La Guardia PD Pajaril
13-01-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Tibidabo Torre Romeu
13-01-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Castellbisbal
13-01-2019 12:15 Hospitalense Sant Cugat B
13-01-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT Badía del Vallès
13-01-2019 18:30 Junior B Juv. 25 Septiembre

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Juv. 25 Septiembre
19-01-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Castellbisbal
19-01-2019 18:00 Marina CG Mirasol-Baco
20-01-2019 11:30 Llano PD Pajaril
20-01-2019 12:00 La Guardia Sant Cugat B
20-01-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu EF Barberà Andalucia
20-01-2019 12:15 Hospitalense Tibidabo Torre Romeu
20-01-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT At Prat Delta
20-01-2019 18:30 Junior B La Románica

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril Marina CG
26-01-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B Llano
26-01-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta Badía del Vallès
27-01-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal EF Planadeu
27-01-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Hospitalense
27-01-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu La Guardia
27-01-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Junior B
27-01-2019 12:00 La Románica Cerdanyola B
27-01-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Can Rull RT

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Mirasol-Baco
02-02-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Juv. 25 Septiembre
02-02-2019 18:00 Marina CG Sant Cugat B
02-02-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta Castellbisbal
03-02-2019 11:30 Llano Tibidabo Torre Romeu
03-02-2019 12:00 La Guardia EF Barberà Andalucia
03-02-2019 12:15 Hospitalense EF Planadeu
03-02-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT La Románica
03-02-2019 18:30 Junior B PD Pajaril

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril Cerdanyola B
09-02-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B Junior B
10-02-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Can Rull RT
10-02-2019 12:00 La Románica Badía del Vallès
10-02-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal Hospitalense
10-02-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu La Guardia
10-02-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Llano
10-02-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Marina CG
10-02-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre At Prat Delta

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Sant Cugat B
16-02-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Mirasol-Baco
16-02-2019 18:00 Marina CG EF Barberà Andalucia
16-02-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta La Románica
17-02-2019 11:30 Llano EF Planadeu
17-02-2019 12:00 La Guardia Hospitalense
17-02-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Castellbisbal
17-02-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT PD Pajaril
17-02-2019 18:30 Junior B Tibidabo Torre Romeu

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril Badía del Vallès
23-02-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B Can Rull RT
24-02-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco At Prat Delta
24-02-2019 12:00 La Románica Juv. 25 Septiembre
24-02-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal La Guardia
24-02-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Marina CG
24-02-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Junior B
24-02-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Cerdanyola B
24-02-2019 12:15 Hospitalense Llano

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B EF Barberà Andalucia
09-03-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Sant Cugat B
09-03-2019 18:00 Marina CG Hospitalense
09-03-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta PD Pajaril
10-03-2019 11:30 Llano La Guardia
10-03-2019 12:00 La Románica Castellbisbal
10-03-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Mirasol-Baco
10-03-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT Tibidabo Torre Romeu
10-03-2019 18:30 Junior B EF Planadeu

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril Juv. 25 Septiembre
16-03-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B At Prat Delta
17-03-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco La Románica
17-03-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal Llano
17-03-2019 12:00 La Guardia Marina CG
17-03-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Cerdanyola B
17-03-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Can Rull RT
17-03-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Badía del Vallès
17-03-2019 12:15 Hospitalense Junior B

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Hospitalense
23-03-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès EF Barberà Andalucia
23-03-2019 18:00 Marina CG Llano
23-03-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta Tibidabo Torre Romeu
24-03-2019 12:00 La Románica PD Pajaril
24-03-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Castellbisbal
24-03-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Sant Cugat B
24-03-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT EF Planadeu
24-03-2019 18:30 Junior B La Guardia

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril Mirasol-Baco
30-03-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B La Románica
31-03-2019 11:30 Llano Junior B
31-03-2019 12:00 La Guardia Cerdanyola B
31-03-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Badía del Vallès
31-03-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia At Prat Delta
31-03-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Juv. 25 Septiembre
31-03-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal Marina CG
31-03-2019 12:15 Hospitalense Can Rull RT

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Llano
06-04-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril Castellbisbal
06-04-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Hospitalense
06-04-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta EF Planadeu
07-04-2019 12:00 La Románica Tibidabo Torre Romeu
07-04-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Sant Cugat B
07-04-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre EF Barberà Andalucia
07-04-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT La Guardia
07-04-2019 18:30 Junior B Marina CG

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 18:00 Marina CG Cerdanyola B
13-04-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B PD Pajaril
14-04-2019 11:30 Llano Can Rull RT
14-04-2019 12:00 La Guardia Badía del Vallès
14-04-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal Junior B
14-04-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Juv. 25 Septiembre
14-04-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia La Románica
14-04-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Mirasol-Baco
14-04-2019 12:15 Hospitalense At Prat Delta

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Junior B
27-04-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril Tibidabo Torre Romeu
27-04-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Llano
27-04-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B Castellbisbal
27-04-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta La Guardia
28-04-2019 12:00 La Románica EF Planadeu
28-04-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco EF Barberà Andalucia
28-04-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Hospitalense
28-04-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT Marina CG

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 18:00 Marina CG Badía del Vallès
05-05-2019 11:30 Llano At Prat Delta
05-05-2019 12:00 La Guardia Juv. 25 Septiembre
05-05-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal Cerdanyola B
05-05-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Mirasol-Baco
05-05-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia PD Pajaril
05-05-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Sant Cugat B
05-05-2019 12:15 Hospitalense La Románica
05-05-2019 18:30 Junior B Can Rull RT

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril EF Planadeu
11-05-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Junior B
11-05-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B EF Barberà Andalucia
11-05-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta Marina CG
12-05-2019 12:00 La Románica La Guardia
12-05-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Hospitalense
12-05-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu Castellbisbal
12-05-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Llano
12-05-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT Cerdanyola B

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 17:00 Cerdanyola B Badía del Vallès
18-05-2019 18:00 Marina CG Juv. 25 Septiembre
19-05-2019 11:30 Llano La Románica
19-05-2019 12:00 La Guardia Mirasol-Baco
19-05-2019 12:00 EF Planadeu Sant Cugat B
19-05-2019 12:00 EF Barberà Andalucia Tibidabo Torre Romeu
19-05-2019 12:15 Hospitalense PD Pajaril
19-05-2019 12:15 Can Rull RT Castellbisbal
19-05-2019 18:30 Junior B At Prat Delta

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:00 PD Pajaril La Guardia
25-05-2019 17:30 Badía del Vallès Can Rull RT
25-05-2019 18:00 Sant Cugat B Hospitalense
25-05-2019 18:05 At Prat Delta Cerdanyola B
26-05-2019 12:00 La Románica Marina CG
26-05-2019 12:00 Mirasol-Baco Llano
26-05-2019 12:00 Tibidabo Torre Romeu EF Planadeu
26-05-2019 12:00 Castellbisbal EF Barberà Andalucia
26-05-2019 12:05 Juv. 25 Septiembre Junior B

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com