23 set. 2018

logo


Jornada 1 - 02-09-2018

01-09-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 1 - 4 Olympia II
02-09-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 1 - 0 Pastrana
02-09-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 2 - 1 Cerro
02-09-2018 12:15 Celtic 1 - 3 Santa Eulàlia B
02-09-2018 12:15 Trinidad 3 - 0 At Piferrer
02-09-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 2 - 0 PB Anguera
02-09-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí 2 - 0 Pujadas
27-09-2018 21:30 Barceloneta FP Júpiter
10-10-2018 21:00 Sant Ignasi Can Buxeres

Jornada 2 - 09-09-2018

08-09-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Racing Vallbona
08-09-2018 20:00 Pastrana 2 - 0 Sarrià B
09-09-2018 12:00 At Piferrer 3 - 0 Sant Adrià
09-09-2018 12:00 Pujadas 2 - 3 Trinidad
09-09-2018 12:00 Cerro 1 - 5 Sant Ignasi
09-09-2018 12:30 Santa Eulàlia B 1 - 5 Barceloneta
09-09-2018 15:45 FP Júpiter 1 - 1 Vallvidrera
09-09-2018 19:00 Olympia II 1 - 2 Celtic
09-09-2018 19:00 PB Anguera 3 - 1 EJ Can Pí

Jornada 3 - 16-09-2018

15-09-2018 17:30 Sarrià B 3 - 0 At Piferrer
15-09-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi 4 - 4 FP Júpiter
15-09-2018 20:00 Barceloneta 1 - 4 Olympia II
16-09-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera 4 - 0 Santa Eulàlia B
16-09-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià 2 - 2 Pujadas
16-09-2018 12:15 Trinidad 0 - 0 PB Anguera
16-09-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona 10 - 2 EJ Can Pí
16-09-2018 12:15 Celtic 1 - 1 Pastrana
16-09-2018 17:00 Can Buxeres 1 - 1 Cerro

Jornada 4 - 23-09-2018

22-09-2018 19:00 FP Júpiter Can Buxeres
22-09-2018 20:00 Pastrana Barceloneta
22-09-2018 20:00 At Piferrer Celtic
23-09-2018 12:00 Pujadas Sarrià B
23-09-2018 12:00 PB Anguera Sant Adrià
23-09-2018 12:00 Cerro Racing Vallbona
23-09-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Sant Ignasi
23-09-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Trinidad
23-09-2018 19:00 Olympia II Vallvidrera

Jornada 5 - 30-09-2018

29-09-2018 17:30 Sarrià B PB Anguera
29-09-2018 17:45 Barceloneta At Piferrer
29-09-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres Santa Eulàlia B
29-09-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi Olympia II
30-09-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera Pastrana
30-09-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià EJ Can Pí
30-09-2018 12:00 Cerro FP Júpiter
30-09-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona Trinidad
30-09-2018 12:15 Celtic Pujadas

Jornada 6 - 07-10-2018

06-10-2018 16:00 FP Júpiter Racing Vallbona
06-10-2018 20:00 Pastrana Sant Ignasi
06-10-2018 20:00 PB Anguera Celtic
07-10-2018 12:00 At Piferrer Vallvidrera
07-10-2018 12:00 Pujadas Barceloneta
07-10-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Cerro
07-10-2018 12:15 Trinidad Sant Adrià
07-10-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Sarrià B
07-10-2018 19:00 Olympia II Can Buxeres

Jornada 7 - 14-10-2018

13-10-2018 16:00 FP Júpiter Santa Eulàlia B
13-10-2018 17:30 Sarrià B Trinidad
13-10-2018 17:45 Barceloneta PB Anguera
13-10-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres Pastrana
13-10-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi At Piferrer
14-10-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera Pujadas
14-10-2018 12:00 Cerro Olympia II
14-10-2018 12:15 Celtic EJ Can Pí
14-10-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona Sant Adrià

Jornada 8 - 21-10-2018

20-10-2018 20:00 Pastrana Cerro
20-10-2018 20:00 PB Anguera Vallvidrera
21-10-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià Sarrià B
21-10-2018 12:00 At Piferrer Can Buxeres
21-10-2018 12:00 Pujadas Sant Ignasi
21-10-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Racing Vallbona
21-10-2018 12:15 Trinidad Celtic
21-10-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Barceloneta
21-10-2018 19:00 Olympia II FP Júpiter

Jornada 9 - 28-10-2018

27-10-2018 16:00 FP Júpiter Pastrana
27-10-2018 17:45 Barceloneta Trinidad
27-10-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres Pujadas
27-10-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi PB Anguera
28-10-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera EJ Can Pí
28-10-2018 12:00 Cerro At Piferrer
28-10-2018 12:15 Celtic Sant Adrià
28-10-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona Sarrià B
28-10-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Olympia II

Jornada 10 - 04-11-2018

03-11-2018 17:30 Sarrià B Celtic
03-11-2018 20:00 Pastrana Santa Eulàlia B
03-11-2018 20:00 PB Anguera Can Buxeres
04-11-2018 12:00 At Piferrer FP Júpiter
04-11-2018 12:00 Pujadas Cerro
04-11-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià Barceloneta
04-11-2018 12:15 Trinidad Vallvidrera
04-11-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Sant Ignasi
04-11-2018 19:00 Olympia II Racing Vallbona

Jornada 11 - 11-11-2018

10-11-2018 16:00 FP Júpiter Pujadas
10-11-2018 17:45 Barceloneta Sarrià B
10-11-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres EJ Can Pí
10-11-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi Trinidad
11-11-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera Sant Adrià
11-11-2018 12:00 Cerro PB Anguera
11-11-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B At Piferrer
11-11-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona Celtic
11-11-2018 19:00 Olympia II Pastrana

Jornada 12 - 18-11-2018

17-11-2018 17:30 Sarrià B Vallvidrera
17-11-2018 20:00 Pastrana Racing Vallbona
17-11-2018 20:00 PB Anguera FP Júpiter
18-11-2018 12:00 At Piferrer Olympia II
18-11-2018 12:00 Pujadas Santa Eulàlia B
18-11-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià Sant Ignasi
18-11-2018 12:15 Trinidad Can Buxeres
18-11-2018 12:15 Celtic Barceloneta
18-11-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Cerro

Jornada 13 - 25-11-2018

24-11-2018 16:00 FP Júpiter EJ Can Pí
24-11-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres Sant Adrià
24-11-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi Sarrià B
24-11-2018 20:00 Pastrana At Piferrer
25-11-2018 12:00 Cerro Trinidad
25-11-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera Celtic
25-11-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona Barceloneta
25-11-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B PB Anguera
25-11-2018 19:00 Olympia II Pujadas

Jornada 14 - 02-12-2018

01-12-2018 17:30 Sarrià B Can Buxeres
01-12-2018 17:45 Barceloneta Vallvidrera
01-12-2018 20:00 PB Anguera Olympia II
02-12-2018 12:00 At Piferrer Racing Vallbona
02-12-2018 12:00 Pujadas Pastrana
02-12-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià Cerro
02-12-2018 12:15 Trinidad FP Júpiter
02-12-2018 12:15 Celtic Sant Ignasi
02-12-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Santa Eulàlia B

Jornada 15 - 16-12-2018

15-12-2018 16:00 FP Júpiter Sant Adrià
15-12-2018 18:15 Can Buxeres Celtic
15-12-2018 19:00 Sant Ignasi Barceloneta
15-12-2018 20:00 Pastrana PB Anguera
16-12-2018 12:00 At Piferrer Pujadas
16-12-2018 12:00 Cerro Sarrià B
16-12-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona Vallvidrera
16-12-2018 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Trinidad
16-12-2018 19:00 Olympia II EJ Can Pí

Jornada 16 - 23-12-2018

22-12-2018 17:30 Sarrià B FP Júpiter
22-12-2018 17:45 Barceloneta Can Buxeres
22-12-2018 20:00 PB Anguera At Piferrer
23-12-2018 12:00 Vallvidrera Sant Ignasi
23-12-2018 12:00 Sant Adrià Santa Eulàlia B
23-12-2018 12:15 Celtic Cerro
23-12-2018 12:15 Racing Vallbona Pujadas
23-12-2018 12:15 Trinidad Olympia II
23-12-2018 16:00 EJ Can Pí Pastrana

Jornada 17 - 13-01-2019

12-01-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter Celtic
12-01-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres Vallvidrera
12-01-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Racing Vallbona
12-01-2019 20:00 Pastrana Trinidad
13-01-2019 12:00 Pujadas PB Anguera
13-01-2019 12:00 At Piferrer EJ Can Pí
13-01-2019 12:00 Cerro Barceloneta
13-01-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Sarrià B
13-01-2019 19:00 Olympia II Sant Adrià

Jornada 18 - 20-01-2019

19-01-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter Barceloneta
19-01-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres Sant Ignasi
19-01-2019 20:00 Pastrana Sant Adrià
19-01-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Racing Vallbona
20-01-2019 12:00 At Piferrer Trinidad
20-01-2019 12:00 Pujadas EJ Can Pí
20-01-2019 12:00 Cerro Vallvidrera
20-01-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Celtic
20-01-2019 19:00 Olympia II Sarrià B

Jornada 19 - 27-01-2019

26-01-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Pastrana
26-01-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Santa Eulàlia B
26-01-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Cerro
27-01-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera FP Júpiter
27-01-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià At Piferrer
27-01-2019 12:15 Trinidad Pujadas
27-01-2019 12:15 Celtic Olympia II
27-01-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Can Buxeres
27-01-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí PB Anguera

Jornada 20 - 03-02-2019

02-02-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter Sant Ignasi
02-02-2019 20:00 Pastrana Celtic
02-02-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Trinidad
03-02-2019 12:00 Cerro Can Buxeres
03-02-2019 12:00 At Piferrer Sarrià B
03-02-2019 12:00 Pujadas Sant Adrià
03-02-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Vallvidrera
03-02-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí Racing Vallbona
03-02-2019 19:00 Olympia II Barceloneta

Jornada 21 - 10-02-2019

09-02-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Pujadas
09-02-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Pastrana
09-02-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres FP Júpiter
09-02-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Santa Eulàlia B
10-02-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Olympia II
10-02-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià PB Anguera
10-02-2019 12:15 Trinidad EJ Can Pí
10-02-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Cerro
10-02-2019 12:15 Celtic At Piferrer

Jornada 22 - 17-02-2019

16-02-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter Cerro
16-02-2019 20:00 Pastrana Vallvidrera
16-02-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Sarrià B
17-02-2019 12:00 At Piferrer Barceloneta
17-02-2019 12:00 Pujadas Celtic
17-02-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Can Buxeres
17-02-2019 12:15 Trinidad Racing Vallbona
17-02-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí Sant Adrià
17-02-2019 19:00 Olympia II Sant Ignasi

Jornada 23 - 24-02-2019

23-02-2019 17:30 Sarrià B EJ Can Pí
23-02-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Pujadas
23-02-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres Olympia II
23-02-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Pastrana
24-02-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera At Piferrer
24-02-2019 12:00 Cerro Santa Eulàlia B
24-02-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià Trinidad
24-02-2019 12:15 Celtic PB Anguera
24-02-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona FP Júpiter

Jornada 24 - 10-03-2019

09-03-2019 20:00 Pastrana Can Buxeres
09-03-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Barceloneta
10-03-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià Racing Vallbona
10-03-2019 12:00 At Piferrer Sant Ignasi
10-03-2019 12:00 Pujadas Vallvidrera
10-03-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B FP Júpiter
10-03-2019 12:15 Trinidad Sarrià B
10-03-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí Celtic
10-03-2019 19:00 Olympia II Cerro

Jornada 25 - 17-03-2019

16-03-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter Olympia II
16-03-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Sant Adrià
16-03-2019 17:45 Barceloneta EJ Can Pí
16-03-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres At Piferrer
16-03-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Pujadas
17-03-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera PB Anguera
17-03-2019 12:00 Cerro Pastrana
17-03-2019 12:15 Celtic Trinidad
17-03-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Santa Eulàlia B

Jornada 26 - 24-03-2019

23-03-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Racing Vallbona
23-03-2019 20:00 Pastrana FP Júpiter
23-03-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Sant Ignasi
24-03-2019 12:00 At Piferrer Cerro
24-03-2019 12:00 Pujadas Can Buxeres
24-03-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià Celtic
24-03-2019 12:15 Trinidad Barceloneta
24-03-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí Vallvidrera
24-03-2019 19:00 Olympia II Santa Eulàlia B

Jornada 27 - 31-03-2019

30-03-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter At Piferrer
30-03-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Sant Adrià
30-03-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres PB Anguera
30-03-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi EJ Can Pí
31-03-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Trinidad
31-03-2019 12:00 Cerro Pujadas
31-03-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Olympia II
31-03-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Pastrana
31-03-2019 12:15 Celtic Sarrià B

Jornada 28 - 07-04-2019

06-04-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Barceloneta
06-04-2019 20:00 Pastrana Olympia II
06-04-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Cerro
07-04-2019 12:00 At Piferrer Santa Eulàlia B
07-04-2019 12:00 Pujadas FP Júpiter
07-04-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià Vallvidrera
07-04-2019 12:15 Trinidad Sant Ignasi
07-04-2019 12:15 Celtic Racing Vallbona
07-04-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí Can Buxeres

Jornada 29 - 14-04-2019

13-04-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter PB Anguera
13-04-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Celtic
13-04-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres Trinidad
13-04-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Sant Adrià
14-04-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Sarrià B
14-04-2019 12:00 Cerro EJ Can Pí
14-04-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Pastrana
14-04-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Pujadas
14-04-2019 19:00 Olympia II At Piferrer

Jornada 30 - 28-04-2019

27-04-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Sant Ignasi
27-04-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Racing Vallbona
27-04-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Santa Eulàlia B
28-04-2019 12:00 At Piferrer Pastrana
28-04-2019 12:00 Pujadas Olympia II
28-04-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià Can Buxeres
28-04-2019 12:15 Trinidad Cerro
28-04-2019 12:15 Celtic Vallvidrera
28-04-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí FP Júpiter

Jornada 31 - 05-05-2019

04-05-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter Trinidad
04-05-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres Sarrià B
04-05-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Celtic
04-05-2019 20:00 Pastrana Pujadas
05-05-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Barceloneta
05-05-2019 12:00 Cerro Sant Adrià
05-05-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona At Piferrer
05-05-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B EJ Can Pí
05-05-2019 19:00 Olympia II PB Anguera

Jornada 32 - 12-05-2019

11-05-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Cerro
11-05-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Sant Ignasi
11-05-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Pastrana
12-05-2019 12:00 Pujadas At Piferrer
12-05-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Racing Vallbona
12-05-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià FP Júpiter
12-05-2019 12:15 Celtic Can Buxeres
12-05-2019 12:15 Trinidad Santa Eulàlia B
12-05-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí Olympia II

Jornada 33 - 19-05-2019

18-05-2019 16:00 FP Júpiter Sarrià B
18-05-2019 18:15 Can Buxeres Barceloneta
18-05-2019 19:00 Sant Ignasi Vallvidrera
18-05-2019 20:00 Pastrana EJ Can Pí
19-05-2019 12:00 Pujadas Racing Vallbona
19-05-2019 12:00 At Piferrer PB Anguera
19-05-2019 12:00 Cerro Celtic
19-05-2019 12:15 Santa Eulàlia B Sant Adrià
19-05-2019 19:00 Olympia II Trinidad

Jornada 34 - 26-05-2019

25-05-2019 17:30 Sarrià B Santa Eulàlia B
25-05-2019 17:45 Barceloneta Cerro
25-05-2019 20:00 PB Anguera Pujadas
26-05-2019 12:00 Sant Adrià Olympia II
26-05-2019 12:00 Vallvidrera Can Buxeres
26-05-2019 12:15 Racing Vallbona Sant Ignasi
26-05-2019 12:15 Celtic FP Júpiter
26-05-2019 12:15 Trinidad Pastrana
26-05-2019 16:00 EJ Can Pí At Piferrer

futbolcatalunya.com Copyright @ 2010-2015 // redaccio@futbolcatalunya.com